Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā36. skrējiens "Apkārt Vaidavas ezeram" / 08.07.2017

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK TēraudsAivieksteV3010:38:000:38:00
2. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisV2210:39:360:39:36
3. ViktorsSleserenoksRīgaV3010:40:080:40:08
4. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneV3010:40:510:40:51
5. JānisKūmsInov-8|OSveikals.lv|IsostarGaujienaV2210:41:020:41:02
6. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!KocēniV3010:41:250:41:25
7. MareksAntonsValmieraV3510:42:380:42:38
8. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV5510:42:500:42:50
9. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraV4010:43:150:43:15
10. KasparsKārkliņšSIguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaV4510:43:280:43:28
11. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaV3510:44:240:44:24
12. AndisGailisVALMIERAV4010:44:350:44:35
13. NormundsBremzeOGRERīgaV5010:44:410:44:41
14. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaV5010:44:450:44:45
15. JānisMūrnieksLielvārdeV2210:44:460:44:46
16. ValdisTiltsKocēnu nov.VaidavaV5510:44:470:44:47
17. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņām-90PļaviņasV2210:44:560:44:56
18. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RigaRigaV3010:45:000:45:00
19. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisV2210:45:020:45:02
20. AndrisRobaldsJura Neikena Dikļu pamatskolaDikļiV2210:45:100:45:10
21. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu novadsKocēnu novadsV2210:45:240:45:24
22. NikolajsSaulītisLimbažiV5010:45:250:45:25
23. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRonakoRīgaV3510:45:340:45:34
24. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s ClubCēsisS3010:45:390:45:39
25. ArtūrsKārkliņšVaidavaV3010:45:590:45:59
26. IngaZālīteVeikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķileS4010:46:080:46:08
27. SandisĀboliņšVējiem līdzi..VaidavaV1810:46:180:46:18
28. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasV2210:46:270:46:27
29. AivisReinholdsSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaV4510:46:450:46:45
30. JānisGailisKocēnu novadsVaidavaV3510:46:590:46:59
31. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.V3510:47:130:47:13
32. JurisČerņadjevsBajāriV5010:47:310:47:31
33. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraV4010:47:350:47:35
34. EgilsTēbelisMārupeV4510:48:000:48:00
35. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmieraV3010:48:170:48:17
36. RenārsJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV1810:48:190:48:19
37. EdgarsKokorevičsValmieraV3010:48:220:48:22
38. OskarsVidovskisValmieraV2210:48:550:48:55
39. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV3510:49:130:49:13
40. RitvarsLērmeM 42AmsterdamV4010:49:130:49:13
41. AndisMiķelsonsVidriziV4510:49:260:49:26
42. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaS4510:49:310:49:31
43. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Jūrmala.Lsc.RīgaV5510:49:370:49:37
44. MārtiņšBirumsSTKValmieraV3010:49:380:49:38
45. DagnisKaņepeMeridiānsCēsisV4510:49:400:49:40
46. MārisHeinolsKocēnu MTBKocēniV4010:49:420:49:42
47. ArnisKļaviņšRīgaV4510:49:510:49:51
48. IvarsLaktiņšFBK ValmieraValmieraV2210:50:040:50:04
49. AndrejsDemeškoRīgaV3510:50:090:50:09
50. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeV5010:50:120:50:12
51. LīgaValdmaneZVOCValmieraS2210:50:160:50:16
52. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV2210:50:210:50:21
53. LaurisZālītisRīgaV3510:50:280:50:28
54. MairisApsītsSpēka PasauleValmieraV3510:50:380:50:38
55. GatisMadžiņšSKSigulda, ValmieraV4010:50:410:50:41
56. LieneAllereKocēniKocēnu novadsS3510:50:460:50:46
57. IntarsNikonovsVeselīga slodzīteKalsnavaV2210:50:560:50:56
58. AtisHeinolsKocēnu MTBKocēniV1810:51:020:51:02
59. IntsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumniekiV4510:51:120:51:12
60. ArtisZariņšOtrā ElpaVaidavaV5010:51:220:51:22
61. OskarsArkolnsVarakļāniV5510:51:270:51:27
62. JānisSupeTirzaV6510:51:300:51:30
63. AlvisZelčsKocēnu novadsVaidavaV3010:51:350:51:35
64. EvijaReineLiepājaS2210:51:360:51:36
65. AigarsBelasovsVaidavaValmieraV3010:51:440:51:44
66. LaurisPēkšēnsRaganaV4010:51:500:51:50
67. MārtiņšJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV2210:51:530:51:53
68. GundarsRutkisValmieraV5510:51:540:51:54
69. AlbertsStulbergsKarnevālsValmieraV3010:51:590:51:59
70. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneV6010:52:000:52:00
71. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaV4010:52:180:52:18
72. AigarsSavickisSmilteneV5010:52:240:52:24
73. AgrisDreimanisSmilteneV3010:53:110:53:11
74. ReinisJansonsCēsisV2210:53:140:53:14
75. JānisKaibeKSKKocēnu novadsV3010:53:160:53:16
76. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsS3510:53:360:53:36
77. ErvīnsBroksVidzemes logiBurtnieku novadsV3510:53:490:53:49
78. GuntarsEglītisVaidavaV2210:53:500:53:50
79. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaS1610:53:520:53:52
80. AinarsOzoliņšRipo autocentrsValmieraV5510:53:590:53:59
81. AndrisAtslēga666ValmiermuižaV3010:54:120:54:12
82. JānisLīgatsZVOCValmieraV3510:54:220:54:22
83. JurisKaņģezerisMālpilsV6010:54:330:54:33
85. ArtūrsLočmelisASK PATRIARīgaV3010:54:350:54:35
84. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaS3010:54:350:54:35
86. Mikus-MatīssGredzensVaidavaV1610:54:450:54:45
87. JānisBelasovsVaidavaV3010:54:480:54:48
88. AtisPūlisVaidavaV2210:55:020:55:02
89. RolandsJansonsVaidavaV3010:55:050:55:05
90. EmīlsVītolsVaidavaV1610:55:150:55:15
91. AigarsLočmelisValmieraV4010:55:260:55:26
92. MārtiņšLarinovsKocēnu Sporta klubsRubeneV3010:55:360:55:36
93. AlisePutraimaLimbaži ACTIVEPārgaujas novadsS2210:55:370:55:37
94. MārtiņšPūgaVeselīga slodzīteKalsnavaV2210:55:380:55:38
95. ErlensGrunckisValmieraV4010:55:420:55:42
96. RonaldsLiepiņšMetroonsRīgaV5010:56:020:56:02
97. GatisPlusniņšKocēnu novadsGaičasV4010:56:240:56:24
98. ValdisLepiksonsValmieraV4510:56:410:56:41
99. ArtisPutānsCesvaineV2210:56:500:56:50
100. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaS1410:56:510:56:51
101. HaraldsJēgersVaidavaV1810:56:560:56:56
102. LailaCeikaValmieraS5010:57:120:57:12
103. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmieraV4510:57:180:57:18
104. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stilsValmieraV4010:57:320:57:32
105. DainisGailisSiguldaV4510:57:350:57:35
106. IvarsEglītiskocénu novads, zilaiskalnsV4010:57:450:57:45
107. DaceĀboliņaKocēnu novads MTBVaidavaS2210:57:510:57:51
108. JānisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsVaidavaV2210:57:510:57:51
109. SandraVolodinaGulbeneGulbeneS4510:57:540:57:54
110. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaS3010:58:120:58:12
111. AndrejsJakovļevsRīgaV3510:58:230:58:23
112. JānisPacerisIedvesmaTukumsV3010:58:440:58:44
113. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaV6510:58:450:58:45
114. ArnisĶēpulisezererigaV2210:59:000:59:00
115. JānisPinkaCēsisV4510:59:220:59:22
116. DāvisCiršsLimbažiV1810:59:240:59:24
117. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV6510:59:250:59:25
118. PēterisVīrsRubeneV2210:59:470:59:47
119. AndrisVindelsBaldoneV3510:59:540:59:54
120. SantaŽukovskaRīgaS2211:00:001:00:00
121. AgneseKalējaRīgaS2211:00:021:00:02
122. ĢirtsPēčsValmieras raj. VaidavaV2211:00:031:00:03
123. MarikaZālīteVSK NoskrienĶekavaS3011:00:071:00:07
124. LāsmaPometkoCēsisS2211:00:071:00:07
125. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadonaS3511:00:201:00:20
126. JānisOzersJelgavaV5511:00:301:00:30
127. IvarsJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV3011:00:301:00:30
128. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīgaS3011:00:371:00:37
129. IlonaPupauseCesvaineS4511:00:401:00:40
130. Ģirts-EmīlsĀbeleVaidavaVaidavaV1811:00:441:00:44
131. EdvīnsBērziņšindRīgaV5511:00:521:00:52
132. GunitaLērmeM 42ValmieraS4011:00:581:00:58
133. AivarsCepītis____ValmieraV6011:01:021:01:02
134. KristapsEškinsBE44ValmieraV2211:01:161:01:16
135. MadaraEglīteValmieraS2211:01:181:01:18
136. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineS4011:01:331:01:33
137. NiksBalgalvisVaidavaV1411:01:471:01:47
138. PēterisVanagsĶekavaV5511:01:511:01:51
139. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēniS1411:01:561:01:56
140. DāvisZariņšVaidavaV1411:03:071:03:07
141. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīgaV4011:03:071:03:07
142. SamantaVilkaVaidavaS1611:03:261:03:26
143. JurisGaidelisMaratona KlubsCēsisV6011:03:281:03:28
145. PēterisMuižnieksBlomeBlomeV3011:03:341:03:34
144. KitijaLīgateZVOCValmieraS3011:03:341:03:34
146. GundarsOzolsRīgaV4011:03:391:03:39
147. SergejsZubovsValmieraV2211:03:401:03:40
148. IngaPutraimaLimbaži ActivePārgaujas novadsS2211:03:471:03:47
149. IvarsEškinsBE44ValmieraV5511:03:491:03:49
150. LieneBalode-PacereSIA OTIS LATVIATukumsS3011:03:511:03:51
151. MārcisKārkliņšKocēnu novadsV2211:04:021:04:02
152. PēterisGailisValmieraV1411:04:131:04:13
153. IneseBērziņaKocēnu pagastsS4511:04:141:04:14
154. Marta-LībaZemecaValmieraS1611:04:331:04:33
155. LienePurgaileĀdažiS3011:04:361:04:36
156. RalfsVazdiķisOld CrabsVaidavaV1411:04:441:04:44
157. AnrijsVazdiķisOld CrabsVaidavaV3511:04:541:04:54
158. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFIkšķileS3011:05:201:05:20
159. ZaneZiedoneRubeneRubeneS1611:05:261:05:26
160. LīgaĶirejaLimbažiS3511:05:301:05:30
161. NormundsRozitisValmieraV2211:05:521:05:52
163. IngaVīksnaKocēnu novadsVaidavaS5011:06:121:06:12
162. AndrisĀboliņšKocēnu novads MTBVaidavaV5011:06:121:06:12
164. IngaBrokaVidzemes logiBurtnieku novadsS3511:06:181:06:18
165. SandraBaumaneValmieraS2211:06:261:06:26
166. KristīnaRutkauskaRīgaS2211:06:371:06:37
167. JānisOpmanisVaidavaV2211:06:391:06:39
168. IngaVaļskaTRX CēsisPriekuļiS4511:07:071:07:07
169. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu nov.V6011:07:191:07:19
170. MadaraLipskaLimbaži ActiveLimbažiS1811:08:181:08:18
171. IevaGobaVSK NoskrienCēsisS4011:08:191:08:19
172. ArtisDenovsSTKKocēniV3011:09:071:09:07
173. ZaneDāvidsoneValmieraValmieraS2211:09:101:09:10
174. KasparsOzersRīgaV3011:09:361:09:36
175. IngaZandersoneKarnevālsRīgaS3511:09:391:09:39
176. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novadsV4011:09:451:09:45
177. AneteBruževicaRīgaS4011:09:551:09:55
178. AndrisVitmanisValmieraV6011:10:081:10:08
179. OļģertsJēgersVaidavaVaidavaV1811:10:131:10:13
180. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaS5011:10:351:10:35
181. KristīneZeļenkovaValmieraS2211:11:121:11:12
182. SkaraVitmaneValmieraS5011:11:331:11:33
183. IneseEglīteKocenu novads ZilaiskalnsS3511:11:401:11:40
184. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV3511:12:041:12:04
185. Emīls-RalfsZagorskisVaidavaV1611:12:061:12:06
187. IngaBrusovaWir Sind Das Volk!KocēniS3011:12:251:12:25
186. SantaVikmaneKocēniS3011:12:251:12:25
188. DaceLiepiņaRubeneS4011:12:491:12:49
189. LindaJonīteRīgaS2211:13:011:13:01
190. DidzisCeriņšMaratona KlubsValmieraV5011:13:031:13:03
191. EinārsVilnisPAC-CīniesCēsisV5511:13:251:13:25
192. KristaKļavnieceDzīve bez glutēnaRīgaS1811:13:311:13:31
193. IevaSvileInčukalnsS3511:13:331:13:33
195. IvitaVindelaBaldoneS3511:13:361:13:36
196. ViestursZepsRīgaV3511:13:361:13:36
194. SandaPurviņaRīgaS3511:13:361:13:36
197. JānisKārklītisIndividuāliValmieraV2211:14:091:14:09
198. AgitaKārklīteRīgaS2211:14:101:14:10
199. IngaNartišaRīgaS3511:15:041:15:04
200. BaibaBezdelīgaValmieraValmieraS4511:15:051:15:05
201. KasparsGrundšteinsKSKRubeneV2211:15:361:15:36
202. PēterisKleinsStrenčiStrenčiV1411:16:011:16:01
203. JānisBagātsRubeneRubeneV3511:16:031:16:03
204. MartinsDenovsRubeneV1411:16:111:16:11
205. KristīneReinholdeSiguldaS4011:16:131:16:13
206. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3011:16:531:16:53
207. VladimirsKallassGulbeneV6511:16:581:16:58
208. JākabsUlmanisVaidavaV1611:17:171:17:17
209. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraS3011:19:091:19:09
210. LiānaAldiņaKocēnu novadsVaidavaS2211:19:161:19:16
211. JānisDelviņšKarnevālsValmieraV2211:21:371:21:37
213. KristsDukursValmieraV1411:22:401:22:40
212. IevaDukureValmieraS2211:22:401:22:40
214. JānisRautmanisEs to varuLizumsV3011:26:201:26:20
215. TomsPētersonsKocēnu nov.V1411:26:501:26:50
216. ReinisMickevicsRubenevaidavaV1411:26:501:26:50
217. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀKocēniS1611:39:071:39:07
218. JanisVoelherVaidavaV1611:40:051:40:05