Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons / 16.09.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs 
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņaVN2020:38:41Diploms
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas Akadēmija.VN2020:38:54Diploms
3. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAivieksteVN3020:39:33Diploms
4. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgreVN3020:40:12Diploms
5. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVN3020:40:16Diploms
6. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgreVN3020:40:32Diploms
7. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaVN3020:41:01Diploms
8. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3020:42:11Diploms
9. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/NikeVNJ20:42:20Diploms
10. EndijsTitomersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN2020:42:26Diploms
11. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN3020:42:38Diploms
12. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:42:53Diploms
13. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbeneVN2020:44:06Diploms
14. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:44:13Diploms
15. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VK/BTAPreiļiVN5020:44:17Diploms
16. FranciscoMateos-ChicaCazalilla (Jaen)VN3020:44:24Diploms
17. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukleVNJ20:44:56Diploms
18. SergejsĻetaASK PatriaVN3020:45:47Diploms
19. TomsBiernisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVN2020:45:53Diploms
20. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:45:57Diploms
21. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:46:06Diploms
22. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:46:13Diploms
23. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN2020:46:14Diploms
24. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:46:16Diploms
25. KristapsPalmakovskisRīgaVN2020:46:25Diploms
26. JurisSpalvaASK PatriaVN2020:46:57Diploms
27. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2020:46:59Diploms
28. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaVN5020:47:03Diploms
29. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2020:47:17Diploms
30. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:47:31Diploms
31. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:47:34Diploms
32. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN2020:47:36Diploms
33. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:47:39Diploms
34. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīgaSN2020:47:57Diploms
35. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVN4020:48:13Diploms
36. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVN4020:48:24Diploms
37. KristapsĀboliņšVPĢValmieraVNJ20:48:37Diploms
38. DanīlsŅikiforovsVPĢValmieraVNJ20:48:37Diploms
39. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāniSN2020:48:52Diploms
40. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:48:56Diploms
41. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN5020:49:03Diploms
42. MiroslavMackoRuzomberokVN3020:49:14Diploms
43. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:49:22Diploms
44. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5020:49:41Diploms
45. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:49:50Diploms
46. GuntarsInauskisVVKValmieraVN4020:50:01Diploms
47. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN4020:50:09Diploms
48. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsisSN2020:50:21Diploms
49. KrišjānisPolānsVentspils AugstskolaVentspilsVN2020:50:41Diploms
50. JānisDombursValmieraVN3020:50:44Diploms
51. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:51:03Diploms
52. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5020:51:04Diploms
53. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsisVNJ20:51:09Diploms
54. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:51:13Diploms
55. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīgaVN3020:51:15Diploms
56. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:51:17Diploms
57. ModrisŠķēlsSkriešanas AkadēmijaVN4020:51:24Diploms
58. MontaLočmeleASK PatriaSN3020:51:27Diploms
59. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekneVN2020:51:29Diploms
60. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ20:51:30Diploms
61. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:51:31Diploms
62. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3020:51:40Diploms
63. JānisLezdiņšDIŽOZOLSValmieraVN3020:51:46Diploms
64. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3020:51:55Diploms
65. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:51:57Diploms
66. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:52:05Diploms
67. MārisMeļķisValmieras pagastsVN3020:52:16Diploms
68. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN4020:52:41Diploms
69. ArtūrsAndersonsSauleskalnsValmieraVN2020:52:44Diploms
70. MareksKrūmiņšValkaVN4020:52:50Diploms
71. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2020:52:52Diploms
72. ArtūrsRamzaJelgavaVN2020:52:55Diploms
73. IvarsDamrozeASK PatriaVN3020:52:57Diploms
74. MairisMušpertsRūjienaVN2020:53:00Diploms
75. GatisLoginsValmieraVN3020:53:01Diploms
76. ManuelDa-Ponte-CaravacaAgilaVN2020:53:01Diploms
77. KristapsGobiņšpulsometrs.lvRīgaVN2020:53:07Diploms
78. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:53:13Diploms
79. PēterisNikolajevsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:53:22Diploms
80. GustavsZēmeleLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVNJ20:53:26Diploms
81. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2020:53:42Diploms
82. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4020:53:43Diploms
83. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgavaVN3020:53:59Diploms
84. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:54:02Diploms
85. ĒriksBogdanovsCēsisVN3020:54:04Diploms
86. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:54:04Diploms
87. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:54:17Diploms
88. MārisPuriņšPuriņiCēsisVN2020:54:17Diploms
89. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:54:19Diploms
90. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3020:54:21Diploms
91. EdgarsBrokansSPORTLANDJelgavaVN3020:54:25Diploms
92. Darwin-JuniorJimenez-RomeroMaracaiboVN3020:54:26Diploms
93. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:54:28Diploms
94. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:54:30Diploms
95. ĒriksMelkurtsZilaiskalnsKocēnu novadsVN5020:54:32Diploms
96. KristīneRogaASK PatriaSN3020:54:40Diploms
97. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukumsVN4020:54:40Diploms
98. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:54:43Diploms
99. AndrejsMaļukovsValkaVN2020:54:48Diploms
100. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:54:49Diploms
101. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5020:54:53Diploms
102. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:55:00Diploms
103. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:55:08Diploms
104. ValērijsRibakovsZOORBAGANRīgaVN5020:55:10Diploms
105. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6020:55:10Diploms
106. JoseMendez-PoloMadridVN3020:55:13Diploms
107. AndisKiršbaumsSmilteneVN4020:55:18Diploms
108. VladimirsAndžānsOgreVN3020:55:20Diploms
109. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4020:55:32Diploms
110. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:55:38Diploms
111. SergejsBaikovsGulbeneVN3020:55:42Diploms
112. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:55:43Diploms
113. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN3020:55:47Diploms
114. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:55:49Diploms
115. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSNJ20:55:57Diploms
116. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:56:05Diploms
117. MārtiņšLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN2020:56:05Diploms
118. Jānis-DansĶikutsKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ20:56:09Diploms
119. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:56:09Diploms
120. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVN4020:56:18Diploms
121. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:56:26Diploms
122. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusSN3020:56:29Diploms
123. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsRīgaVN4020:56:30Diploms
124. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:56:34Diploms
125. JānisKuršinskisKuldīgaVN3020:56:35Diploms
126. JānisAndrējevsRīgaVN3020:56:35Diploms
127. KristapsJaundzemsLABS STARTSRīgaVN4020:56:36Diploms
128. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN6020:56:47Diploms
129. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:56:49Diploms
130. Niks-ArmandsJūrmalnieksJurmalnieksMazsalacaVNJ20:56:52Diploms
131. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:57:03Diploms
132. DaceVērpējaRīgaSN4020:57:13Diploms
133. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVN4020:57:16Diploms
134. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN3020:57:19Diploms
135. AtisMazursValmieraVN3020:57:22Diploms
136. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3020:57:26Diploms
137. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSNJ20:57:30Diploms
138. SalvisJaunzemsRūjienaVN2020:57:34Diploms
139. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2020:57:35Diploms
140. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:57:51Diploms
141. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīdaSN5020:57:53Diploms
142. Luis-ManuelPinilla-RodriguezMadridVN4020:58:01Diploms
143. Jesus-JavierGomez-SanchezSocuellamos Ciudad RealVN2020:58:08Diploms
144. SandraVesereRīgaSN2020:58:08Diploms
145. KārlisJākabsonsValmieraVN2020:58:16Diploms
146. KuldipCabrera-SabadoFrankfurtVN3020:58:22Diploms
147. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2020:58:22Diploms
148. JānisMiezītisSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaVN2020:58:33Diploms
149. AnitaFišereMaratona klubsVentspilsSN3020:58:35Diploms
150. GatisKuršinskisVilgāleVN3020:58:35Diploms
151. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN5020:58:36Diploms
152. AigarsSavickisSmilteneVN5020:58:40Diploms
153. DagnisŠmitsKocēniVN4020:58:43Diploms
154. IvetaSuvorovaRigaSN4020:58:43Diploms
155. AugustsIesalnieksRīgaVN3020:58:45Diploms
156. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5020:58:46Diploms
157. ElenaSuveizdaRopažiSN4020:58:47Diploms
158. Eduards-AndrejsBajārsRīgaVN2020:58:50Diploms
159. DaceSpalvaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN3020:58:54Diploms
160. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4020:58:55Diploms
161. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN5020:58:59Diploms
162. TomsVāvereBrain GamesRīgaVN2020:59:00Diploms
163. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīgaVN3020:59:02Diploms
164. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3020:59:02Diploms
165. UģisMartinsonsStraupeStraupeVN5020:59:09Diploms
166. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3020:59:09Diploms
167. MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldoneVN3020:59:12Diploms
168. SandraBrāleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaSN3020:59:13Diploms
169. JesusDominguez-PanaderoPlasencia (Caceres)VN2020:59:17Diploms
170. ReinisRozītisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN3020:59:18Diploms
171. AtisSauleSigulda rullēsiguldaVN3020:59:21Diploms
172. GintarsDzirvinskisValdemārpilsVN4020:59:28Diploms
173. MarksŅesterovsPļaviņasVNJ20:59:30Diploms
174. GatisLozbergsLimbažiVN4020:59:31Diploms
175. VilmaAlberingaBurtnieku novads , VSK Burkānciems&Co , VidzemesValmieraSNJ20:59:31Diploms
176. JānisŠtauersCompositesValmieraVN3020:59:32Diploms
177. Carlos-JohnatanHenao-CaicedoManizalesVN3020:59:41Diploms
178. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:59:42Diploms
179. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:59:46Diploms
180. Sergio-FlorentinoVelasco-PaganMadridVN3020:59:51Diploms
181. DavidRamirez-NavaMadridVN2020:59:56Diploms
182. DinijaPinkulePINKUĻIValmieraSNJ20:59:57Diploms
183. ArtūrsKļaviņšDIŽOZOLSRīgaVN3020:59:58Diploms
184. SandisVeidemansValmieraVN3021:00:02Diploms
185. IntsMarcinkēvičs-RīgaVN4021:00:02Diploms
186. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN4021:00:07Diploms
187. DairisBodnieksOgreVN4021:00:10Diploms
188. Aija-DenijaTrēziņaZVOCValmieraSNJ21:00:13Diploms
189. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3021:00:16Diploms
190. RihardsVisockisValkaVN2021:00:17Diploms
191. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2021:00:22Diploms
192. EdgarsBoleRūjienaVN3021:00:25Diploms
193. Adrians-AleksandrsMagoneSOS BCValmieraVNJ21:00:28Diploms
194. IlzeŠtrombergaVOCValmieraSN3021:00:30Diploms
195. NikitaVolkovsBigbankRīgaVNJ21:00:31Diploms
196. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ21:00:32Diploms
197. Rene-AbrahanRodriguez-HolguinMilagroVN3021:00:32Diploms
198. ArtūrsEglītisValmieraVN2021:00:58Diploms
199. Rodald-AlexisNeira-RuizGuayaquilVN2021:01:00Diploms
200. KarīnaLezdiņaVALMIERASN3021:01:05Diploms
201. ValtsBrasavsVāberesValmieraVN2021:01:09Diploms
202. EdgarsEglītisValmieraVN3021:01:11Diploms
203. IgorsBuķis-FleitmanisZaļās SaulesJelgavas novadsVN4021:01:15Diploms
204. VladimirsJermalonoksDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN6021:01:17Diploms
205. UģisUlmanisValmieraVN4021:01:22Diploms
206. AigarsBelasovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN3021:01:34Diploms
207. MārtiņšPuķeValmieraVN3021:01:36Diploms
208. MārisLoginsMogoRīgaVN2021:01:41Diploms
209. IvetaKaroleValkaValkaSN5021:01:43Diploms
210. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2021:01:47Diploms
211. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4021:01:53Diploms
212. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:01:58Diploms
213. Abenaura-YurenaCaballero-RodriguezMadridSN3021:02:02Diploms
214. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīgaSN3021:02:05Diploms
215. LaurisPutānsMaxima LatvijaRīgaVN3021:02:06Diploms
216. DenissŽdanovsAizkraukleVN2021:02:07Diploms
217. GatisPlusniņšKocēnu MTBKocēnu nov.VN4021:02:10Diploms
218. AnnijaGobiņaMazsalacaSN2021:02:11Diploms
219. SebastianBento-MartinoHuelvaVN3021:02:13Diploms
220. ReinisZviedrisMālpilsVNJ21:02:26Diploms
221. KristapsLiedeBE44ValmieraVN2021:02:29Diploms
222. OlgaFleitmane-BuķeZaļās SaulesJelgavas novadsSN3021:02:43Diploms
223. Lee-AnnePienaarCape TownSN4021:02:44Diploms
224. Anna-EmīlijaSutaVPĢValmieraSNJ21:02:52Diploms
225. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3021:02:52Diploms
226. ArnisBērziņšRīgaVN4021:02:53Diploms
227. RaimondsBrēžaValmieraVN3021:02:56Diploms
228. RūdolfsAndersonsVentspilsVN2021:03:00Diploms
229. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ21:03:08Diploms
230. Victor-ManuelSalmeron-ParraAlbaceteVN3021:03:10Diploms
231. IngaZavjalovaValmieraSN2021:03:10Diploms
232. IvoBrūversSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN3021:03:12Diploms
233. RūtaKalniņaDrīz būsAizputeSN3021:03:14Diploms
234. GunitaŠīranteVGVValmieraSN3021:03:15Diploms
235. ArvisBirkmanisRigaVN4021:03:17Diploms
236. Gustavo-GinesSanchez-JerezLorca MurciaVN2021:03:19Diploms
237. KristīneMerginaVingrošanas studijaValmieraSN3021:03:24Diploms
238. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2021:03:25Diploms
239. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3021:03:25Diploms
240. VitaLūciņaRīgaSN4021:03:27Diploms
241. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stilsValmieraVN4021:03:28Diploms
242. RūdolfsBalodisValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVNJ21:03:30Diploms
243. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3021:03:31Diploms
244. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4021:03:33Diploms
245. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN4021:03:37Diploms
246. IgorsVillsValmieraVN4021:03:44Diploms
247. MārisKrūmiņšAmanda I LikeJelgavaVN3021:03:47Diploms
248. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4021:04:00Diploms
249. DinārsSārsLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVN2021:04:00Diploms
250. MārisKaupeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN3021:04:03Diploms
251. Olivers-PēterisVilnisValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVNJ21:04:03Diploms
252. IngaBukovskaNoskrienCēsisCēsisSN2021:04:05Diploms
253. SintijaOzolaZVOCBeverīnas novadsSNJ21:04:07Diploms
254. EduardsVisockisValkaVNJ21:04:10Diploms
255. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3021:04:10Diploms
256. ValentīnaRomanovaRīgaSN3021:04:13Diploms
257. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4021:04:16Diploms
258. IngarsTiltiņšElejaVN4021:04:19Diploms
259. Jose-LuisFuentes-RodriguezCadizVN4021:04:19Diploms
260. SantiagoSevilla-SimarroOntur-AlbaceteVN4021:04:20Diploms
261. KasparsPakersValmieraVN3021:04:30Diploms
262. ElmārsPituraBE44ValmieraVN4021:04:30Diploms
263. RitvarsCelmiņšValmieraVN2021:04:31Diploms
264. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ21:04:33Diploms
265. RenatsAstrausksIndividuāliGrobiņaVN3021:04:34Diploms
266. KristapsMajorsMikija bandaValmieraVN2021:04:43Diploms
267. IvetaKazaineSWEDBANKSmilteneSN3021:04:43Diploms
268. AijaLāceValkaSN5021:04:44Diploms
269. LieneLabsvīraSiguldaSN3021:04:45Diploms
270. GuntisDombursDIŽOZOLSRūjienaVN2021:04:46Diploms
271. ArnoldsMiķelsonsValmieraValmieraVN6021:04:49Diploms
272. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2021:04:53Diploms
273. MariaAyala-CarbajoLeonSN4021:05:00Diploms
274. JānisJansonsFBK ValmieraValmieraVN2021:05:06Diploms
275. TomsBaumanisMaxima LatvijaIecavaVN2021:05:08Diploms
276. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVN3021:05:12Diploms
277. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaRīgaVN3021:05:12Diploms
278. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4021:05:13Diploms
279. LieneMālnieceValmieraSNJ21:05:21Diploms
280. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVN2021:05:21Diploms
281. JānisRiekstsRīgaVN4021:05:22Diploms
282. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:05:23Diploms
283. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4021:05:23Diploms
284. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVNJ21:05:32Diploms
285. EdijsPaeglisRīgaVN3021:05:32Diploms
286. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:05:33Diploms
287. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSN4021:05:37Diploms
288. JānisBiernisLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVN5021:05:42Diploms
289. AijaLocaDaugavpilsSN4021:05:51Diploms
290. NatālijaLesiņaRīgaSN3021:05:52Diploms
291. SandisBukšsLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraVN2021:05:52Diploms
292. IngaGutāneGarkalneSN4021:05:52Diploms
293. ValdisGrozaLubānaVN5021:06:04Diploms
294. IntaIvanovaMaxima LatvijaSalaspilsSN2021:06:06Diploms
295. SandisVesmanisValmieraVN3021:06:06Diploms
296. AtvarsApinisRīgaVNJ21:06:12Diploms
297. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6021:06:23Diploms
298. AaronCabrera-MarreroTenerife, San Cristóbal de La LagunaVN2021:06:26Diploms
299. EvelīnaBujāneCēsisCēsisSN3021:06:26Diploms
300. JānisLesiņšMogoRīgaVN3021:06:26Diploms
301. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsSN4021:06:29Diploms
302. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīgaVN3021:06:31Diploms
303. IvarsEškinsBE44ValmieraVN5021:06:32Diploms
304. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4021:06:35Diploms
305. JānisSvitkaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN2021:06:42Diploms
306. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaVN4021:06:47Diploms
307. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4021:06:48Diploms
308. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2021:06:53Diploms
309. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3021:06:58Diploms
310. JoseRoman-RuizMadridVN3021:07:04Diploms
311. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalnsVN4021:07:07Diploms
312. JānisRullisMK STENDETalsiVN3021:07:07Diploms
313. JānisRuncisMogoRīgaVN2021:07:08Diploms
314. MārtiņšKrūklisK4IFRīgaVN2021:07:08Diploms
315. GunaSimanovičaLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpilsSN3021:07:10Diploms
316. KatherinAmaguana-AnaluizaMadridSN3021:07:11Diploms
317. EdīteAndersoneValmieraSN2021:07:21Diploms
318. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4021:07:28Diploms
319. Victor-ManuelLozano-SanchezAlbaceteVN3021:07:32Diploms
320. ZaneZiedoneSOS BCValmieraSNJ21:07:33Diploms
321. ArmandoEscribano-CambroneroMadridVN2021:07:36Diploms
322. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:07:41Diploms
323. IngaBrusovaKocēniKocēnu nov.SN3021:07:48Diploms
324. MadaraEglīteKocēniKocēnu nov.SN2021:07:51Diploms
325. Francisco-RaulTomas-EsteveVillena AlicanteVN3021:07:57Diploms
326. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3021:08:03Diploms
327. AlisePieseValmieraSNJ21:08:05Diploms
328. AnceLiepiņaBALTMAValmieraSN4021:08:06Diploms
329. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīgaVN3021:08:07Diploms
330. InnaJuršēvičaNoskrienCēsisCēsisSN4021:08:10Diploms
331. KristīneBudiginaRīgaSN4021:08:14Diploms
332. GundarsSirmaisRīgas 25.vidusskolaRīgaVNJ21:08:15Diploms
333. VinetaSkrastiņaNoskrienCēsisCēsisSN5021:08:24Diploms
334. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2021:08:35Diploms
335. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN5021:08:35Diploms
336. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspilsVN3021:08:45Diploms
337. EvijaRozīteLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN3021:08:55Diploms
338. KristīneVolkovaBigbankRīgaSN4021:08:59Diploms
339. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaVN3021:09:00Diploms
340. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVNJ21:09:01Diploms
341. LauraSerģeValmieraSN3021:09:02Diploms
342. AdriansĶimensValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVNJ21:09:09Diploms
343. ArtjomsOsipovsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVNJ21:09:10Diploms
344. IvarsKudelenskis22ZSKBValmieraVN3021:09:14Diploms
345. LieneLasmaneValmieraSN2021:09:20Diploms
346. ArtūrsVilnisValmieraVN2021:09:20Diploms
347. DaigaDakseIkšķileSN4021:09:22Diploms
348. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3021:09:22Diploms
349. KristapsEskinsBE44ValmieraVN2021:09:27Diploms
350. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjienaVN4021:09:28Diploms
351. AndraGravaLaimdotasJelgavaSN2021:09:32Diploms
352. SoniaPavon-SignesMadridSN3021:09:33Diploms
353. KarīnaŠurmaValmieraSN2021:09:35Diploms
354. ZaneVaskāneValmieraSN3021:09:36Diploms
355. RaivisRiņķisRīgaVN3021:09:40Diploms
356. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu nov.SN5021:09:42Diploms
357. MarutaEriņaMadonaSN2021:09:43Diploms
358. MartrinsTropsMadonaVN3021:09:43Diploms
359. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVNJ21:09:44Diploms
360. PaulaBežaneMāmiņu klubsKadagaSN2021:09:45Diploms
361. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4021:09:49Diploms
362. ChrisPienaarCape TownVN4021:09:51Diploms
363. EdgarsLaizānsLudzaVN4021:09:53Diploms
364. MartaBērziņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:09:55Diploms
365. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ21:09:57Diploms
366. VivitaZimbaRūjienaSN2021:09:59Diploms
367. ViktorijaPutniņaRīgaSN2021:10:01Diploms
368. IvetaPutniņaOzolniekiSN4021:10:01Diploms
369. ArnitaMelneValmieraSN4021:10:02Diploms
370. EvijaŠicaValmieraSN2021:10:11Diploms
371. AinisSīpolsValmieraVN3021:10:12Diploms
372. KasparsKallassSPORTLANDRīgaVN4021:10:14Diploms
373. ZaneDreijaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3021:10:16Diploms
374. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3021:10:23Diploms
375. LīgaBērziņavalmiera kustasValmieraSN3021:10:38Diploms
376. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:10:43Diploms
377. ReinisStendersValmieraVN2021:10:44Diploms
378. AgrisKrastiņšLimbažiVN3021:10:45Diploms
379. LaurisIgaunisWunder LatviaValmieraVN2021:10:45Diploms
380. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 5.vsk.RēzekneSNJ21:10:50Diploms
381. SolvitaRečaValmieraSN3021:10:51Diploms
382. AijaTīlenaTRX CēsisCēsisSN5021:10:56Diploms
383. ĢirtsVēverisValmieraVN4021:10:57Diploms
384. AnitaAndersoneRīgaSN2021:11:01Diploms
385. IlzeSvarenaBrocēniSN2021:11:02Diploms
386. EgīlsKaužēnsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVN4021:11:04Diploms
387. AivarsFogelisRīgaVN3021:11:06Diploms
388. AgneseRaubenaRīgaSN3021:11:06Diploms
389. DainisCiguzisAC DCValmieraVN3021:11:11Diploms
390. Marco-AntonioMaciasMadridVN4021:11:27Diploms
391. CarlosBernal-PerezPuerto del Rosario FuerteventuraVN3021:11:27Diploms
392. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.SN4021:11:30Diploms
393. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:11:33Diploms
394. LauraMelbārdeDIŽOZOLSValmieraSN2021:11:35Diploms
395. MontaLučkoValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSNJ21:11:37Diploms
396. MadaraJansoneNoskrienCēsisCēsisSN2021:11:40Diploms
397. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:11:42Diploms
398. DaceNikolajevaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:11:43Diploms
399. KlāvsĪsonisValmieraVN3021:11:46Diploms
400. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:11:48Diploms
401. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2021:11:52Diploms
402. AndrejsMovļaikoRigaVN3021:11:53Diploms
403. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2021:11:58Diploms
404. EdgarsLelisSiguldaVN2021:12:02Diploms
405. LiisiEkholmLagujaSNJ21:12:04Diploms
406. DzintarsFrancisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN3021:12:06Diploms
407. JaneksBriedisincukalnsVN4021:12:19Diploms
408. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2021:12:21Diploms
409. LīgaBalodeKocēnu sp. sk.Kocēnu nov.SNJ21:12:24Diploms
410. KristersGravaJelgavaVNJ21:12:34Diploms
411. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSNJ21:12:38Diploms
412. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:12:44Diploms
413. RodionsMatvejevsMogoRīgaVN2021:12:52Diploms
414. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2021:12:55Diploms
415. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:12:56Diploms
416. OskarsTapinskisKocēniKocēnu nov.VN2021:12:56Diploms
417. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3021:12:58Diploms
418. KasparsJaunzemsJelgavaVN3021:12:59Diploms
419. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:12:59Diploms
420. AneteGrandāneJUE LatvijaJelgavaSN2021:13:03Diploms
421. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4021:13:04Diploms
422. LindaPētersoneValmieraSN3021:13:04Diploms
423. ElīnaAkmentiņaKocēnu sp. sk.Kocēnu nov.SNJ21:13:05Diploms
424. DzintarsMočsValmieraVN4021:13:20Diploms
425. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:13:27Diploms
426. LīvaBisenieceRīgaSN3021:13:30Diploms
427. IevaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN4021:13:33Diploms
428. MarutaVeinbergasiguldaSN4021:13:35Diploms
429. ZaneDāvidsoneValmieraSN2021:13:39Diploms
430. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVNJ21:13:41Diploms
431. LīvaŠpuneLatio vērtētāji & konsultanti VidzemēValmieraSN2021:13:41Diploms
432. AnitaSavickaRīgaSN2021:13:41Diploms
433. RičardsEglītisValmieraVNJ21:13:44Diploms
434. LieneBalodeValmieraSNJ21:13:49Diploms
435. JutaKacenaValmieraSN2021:13:52Diploms
436. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:14:02Diploms
437. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.CēsisSN2021:14:09Diploms
438. AnitaPriedeLimbažiSN4021:14:11Diploms
439. IlzeMoteValmieraSN2021:14:16Diploms
440. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:14:20Diploms
441. VitaRusiņaRīgaSN2021:14:25Diploms
442. HaraldsVisockisValkaVNJ21:14:25Diploms
443. MartaVisockaValkaSNJ21:14:25Diploms
444. AndrejsVisockisValkaVN4021:14:25Diploms
445. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:14:31Diploms
446. RenārsSladzevskisKingstonaVN4021:14:32Diploms
447. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:14:38Diploms
448. AndrisRozentālsArRigaVN4021:14:42Diploms
449. KaterinaOdiņecaHerbalife24RīgaSN3021:14:49Diploms
450. MadarsEglīteValmieraVN3021:14:56Diploms
451. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVN2021:15:01Diploms
452. SandraRiekstaRīgaSN4021:15:03Diploms
453. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3021:15:05Diploms
454. Marta-LībaZamecaKocēnu sp. sk.Kocēnu nov.SNJ21:15:09Diploms
455. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:15:18Diploms
456. KristapsPuļķisRīgaVN3021:15:24Diploms
457. SantaSoloveikoRīgaSN2021:15:25Diploms
458. DanaRoneRīgaSN4021:15:28Diploms
459. AtisPutniņšOzolniekiVN4021:15:33Diploms
460. MontaLiepiņaRīgaSN3021:15:33Diploms
461. KristīnaVilkaValmieras stikla šķiedraValmieraSN3021:15:34Diploms
462. EvijaTaureneNoskrienCēsisCēsisSN2021:15:37Diploms
463. IngaVīksnaSmilteneSN3021:15:40Diploms
464. UnaPilvereValmieraSN3021:15:45Diploms
465. LaumaDambergaValmieraSN3021:15:45Diploms
466. LauraSkromuleValmieraSN2021:15:46Diploms
467. RalfsVišņevskisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVNJ21:15:49Diploms
468. IngvildaIvanovaSmilteneSN2021:15:50Diploms
469. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:15:50Diploms
470. KristīneMaķevicaMaxima LatvijaMārupeSN3021:15:57Diploms
471. AldisSprancisValmieraVN6021:16:03Diploms
472. DarjaŠilovaDaugavpilsSN2021:16:11Diploms
473. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:16:14Diploms
474. DaceBērtaRīgaSN3021:16:16Diploms
475. LīgaKalniņaSwedbankRīgaSN2021:16:16Diploms
476. OskarsBrasliņšJDK SadancisCēsisVN2021:16:27Diploms
477. SandisEglītisSadancisValmieraVN2021:16:27Diploms
478. LīgaBikšeValmieraSN2021:16:27Diploms
479. ZaneZālīteJDK SadancisValmieraSN2021:16:27Diploms
480. LindaKostjukavsk_noskrienliepājaSN3021:16:31Diploms
481. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizumsSN5021:16:32Diploms
482. IevaPloriņaValmieraSN4021:16:32Diploms
483. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSN3021:16:44Diploms
484. IntaHansoneDobeleSN3021:16:44Diploms
485. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN3021:16:45Diploms
486. RudītePutniņaGarkalnes nov.SN3021:16:49Diploms
487. EvaKauliņaSmilteneSN2021:16:55Diploms
488. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novadsVN3021:16:55Diploms
489. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN4021:16:59Diploms
490. MārisOzoliņšĀdažiVN3021:17:05Diploms
491. MārcisKatajsTimšsilsBaložiVN5021:17:10Diploms
492. AgitaKauliņaLejasciemsSN4021:17:12Diploms
493. MadaraVdovičenkorīgaSN2021:17:15Diploms
494. JānisBalgalvisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN2021:17:18Diploms
495. LeldeTreimaneValkaSN2021:17:18Diploms
496. KārlisProboksRīgaVN3021:17:25Diploms
497. OļģertsDzenisKocēniKocēnu nov.VN4021:17:25Diploms
498. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:17:28Diploms
499. AigarsPleikaRīgaVN3021:17:28Diploms
500. LailaZēģeleVALMIERASN3021:17:54Diploms
501. VladislavsSmirnovsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraVNJ21:17:59Diploms
502. LadaŠilovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:18:00Diploms
503. MārisLiepaJūrmalaVN4021:18:03Diploms
504. IlzeLiepiņaGraanul PelletsInčukalnsSN3021:18:06Diploms
505. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:18:13Diploms
506. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVN4021:18:17Diploms
507. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVN3021:18:34Diploms
508. IntarsVībānsValmieraVN4021:18:37Diploms
509. LindaPujāteValmieraSN2021:18:37Diploms
510. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVN3021:18:55Diploms
511. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbeneSN2021:19:01Diploms
512. LieneStrazdiņaRubeneSN3021:19:08Diploms
513. Danuta-EvaJerumanevaidavaSNJ21:19:15Diploms
514. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3021:19:35Diploms
515. DainisGraudiņšRīgaVN3021:19:37Diploms
516. DaceŠteinerteJelgavaSN3021:19:38Diploms
517. DaceTītmaneRīgaSN4021:19:43Diploms
518. KarīnaErmiņaValmieraSN3021:19:46Diploms
519. MartaDieviņaVSK NoskrienSiguldaSN2021:20:01Diploms
520. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsSN4021:20:03Diploms
521. MadaraEglīteValmieraSN3021:20:13Diploms
522. IevaGalenieceRīgaSN3021:20:15Diploms
523. EgijaUmureValmieraSN3021:20:17Diploms
524. JulijaBuinovaRigaSN2021:20:20Diploms
525. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:20:25Diploms
526. GundegaLiepiņaIndividuāliValmieraSN4021:20:29Diploms
527. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN3021:21:03Diploms
528. ZaneFilatovaValkaSN3021:21:36Diploms
529. AliseGromuleRīgaSN2021:21:44Diploms
530. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīgaSNJ21:21:46Diploms
531. VinetaZēģeleValmieraSN3021:21:47Diploms
532. AdelīnaMelbārdeEžiValmieraSNJ21:21:49Diploms
533. SindijaKezikaValmieraSNJ21:21:49Diploms
534. KintijaVesmaneValmieraSN3021:22:10Diploms
535. MārtiņšTorstersRigaVN2021:22:12Diploms
536. AndrejsTokarevičsRīgaVN3021:22:31Diploms
537. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsSN3021:22:44Diploms
538. LeylaLebedevaLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRigaSN3021:22:47Diploms
539. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:23:05Diploms
540. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:23:21Diploms
541. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRigaVN2021:23:21Diploms
542. LauraŠulcaRīgaSN3021:23:32Diploms
543. AlvisBoževnieksValmieraVNJ21:23:37Diploms
544. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN2021:23:49Diploms
545. IljaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRigaVN3021:23:56Diploms
546. ViktorijaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRigaSN3021:23:57Diploms
547. ElīnaPaegleBigbankRīgaSN2021:23:58Diploms
548. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:24:20Diploms
549. DiānaInnusRīgaSN3021:24:25Diploms
550. SanitaKokarēvičaNoskrienCēsisCēsisSN4021:24:43Diploms
551. SigitaZvaigzneNoskrienCēsisCēsisSN3021:24:43Diploms
552. DiānaCeikaRīgaSN4021:25:27Diploms
553. KristīneTokarevičaRīgaSN3021:25:37Diploms
554. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:26:10Diploms
555. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:26:14Diploms
556. IrinaBrikmaneValmieraSN3021:27:13Diploms
557. KristīneKalējaRīgaSN3021:27:27Diploms
558. IngaAuziņaRigaSN4021:29:56Diploms
559. AijaBraunaBrauniRīgaSN3021:32:09Diploms
560. JurisKopasovsDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN6021:33:26Diploms
561. MaijaRiekstapulsometrs.lvValmieraSN3021:33:37Diploms
562. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīgaSN3021:33:38Diploms
563. JuliaSchreiber@meandtheatlasFreibergSN3021:34:27Diploms
564. VladlenaBuravcovaRigaSN2021:34:51Diploms
565. BrendaEvansCape TownSN5021:36:39Diploms
566. JoanLangCape TownSN5021:48:02Diploms
- ElīnaAmatnieceMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN201DNFDiploms
- JānisOzolsValmieraVN201DNFDiploms
- EdvartsMelnisValmieraVN201DNFDiploms
- AndrisAtslēgaZS 22.KBValmieraVN301DNFDiploms
- AnnijaVisockaValkaSN201DNFDiploms
- VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīgaVN301DNFDiploms