Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 20.09.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:38:19
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:40:06
3. AndrisJubelisMaratons - AsicsVN2020:40:24
4. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKEVN3020:41:01
5. JānisRazgalisSK TēraudsMadonaVN3020:41:12
6. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons&AsicsOgresgalsVN4020:41:46
7. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircavaVN3020:42:02
8. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/ AsicsVN2020:42:07
9. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVN2020:42:25
10. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN2020:42:53
11. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4020:43:10
12. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 3IlūksteVN2020:43:37
13. GunārsĶeģisda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4020:43:45
14. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN4020:44:44
15. ValdisAņikejevsSK TēraudsJūrmalaVN2020:45:12
16. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVNJ20:45:18
17. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4020:45:27
18. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBSSkrundaVN2020:45:32
19. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksneVN3020:46:02
20. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldaVN4020:46:10
21. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4020:46:18
22. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATVN2020:46:22
23. GuntisGrīnvaldsMaratona klubsVentspilsVN3020:46:25
24. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:47:14
25. JānisĢērmanisSPORTLATVN3020:47:31
26. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN2020:47:36
27. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5020:47:41
28. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5020:47:57
29. OskarsRencisEžiVN3020:48:12
30. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaVN3020:48:22
31. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATSN3020:48:26
32. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukleVNJ20:48:45
33. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN3020:48:54
34. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:48:55
35. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:49:01
36. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankSN2020:49:02
37. NikolajsPetrovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4020:49:08
38. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5020:49:19
39. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN2020:49:27
40. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:49:36
41. KārlisŠteinbriksSmilteneVN2020:49:36
42. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsisVN2020:49:47
43. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5020:49:54
44. IntarsVēberisVeikals 42km195m/Saucony/SISRīgaVN3020:50:51
45. AgnisStulpinskisValmiera kustasValmieraVN2020:50:58
46. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ20:50:58
47. GuntarsCeplītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN4020:51:02
48. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:51:02
49. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRojaVN4020:51:04
50. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5020:51:05
51. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsVN3020:51:11
52. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ20:51:24
53. NormundsKorņejevsģimenīte Pipariņi & SaknīšiSiguldaVN4020:51:26
54. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīgaVN2020:51:27
55. ViktorsSaveļjevsGCVN3020:51:28
56. KārlisMeņģelisValmieraVN3020:51:30
57. AleksandrsSerovsRīgaVN3020:51:30
58. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaVN3020:51:37
59. GuntarsAvdejevsOgre-10OgreVN4020:51:46
60. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadonaSN2020:51:50
61. JekaterinaKulagoZZK / AUSEKLITISAdaziSNJ20:51:56
62. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīgaVN4020:52:02
63. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4020:52:04
64. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVN2020:52:05
65. RihardsČaibaDCH komanda, VSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmalaVN2020:52:06
66. AigarsSavickisSmilteneVN5020:52:09
67. OlgaSvirskada-marathonDaugavpils novadsSN2020:52:13
68. JānisSlaidiņšA/S Cēsu alusCēsisVN2020:52:26
69. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6020:52:31
70. EmīlsBroksSK TēraudsSiguldaVN3020:52:35
71. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4020:52:37
72. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraVNJ20:52:44
73. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSiguldaSN4020:52:49
74. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3020:52:49
75. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2020:52:55
76. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņaVN3020:52:58
77. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN5020:52:59
78. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novadsVN6020:53:01
79. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksneVN3020:53:05
80. JurisGailisSalaspilsVN2020:53:07
81. AtisStepānsRubeneKocenu pagastsVN2020:53:09
82. IvetaCauneIkšķileSN3020:53:10
83. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:53:12
84. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2020:53:27
85. LauraČakleMaratona klubsSN2020:53:35
86. InārsUtkinsrīgaVN3020:53:39
87. GintaŠalmaRīga/LiepājaSN4020:53:50
88. JurijsJeskoNagļiVN3020:53:59
89. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiOzolniekiSN2020:54:04
90. RaivisKirhnersTukumsVN2020:54:05
91. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN3020:54:13
92. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpilsVN4020:54:32
93. RihardsVisockisValkaVNJ20:54:33
94. IvetaMaltaViļāniSN4020:54:33
95. RūdolfsPaeglisSmilteneVNJ20:54:34
96. JēkabsNākumsLatvijas Biatlona FederācijaVN4020:54:39
97. RobertsJansonsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2020:54:48
98. RaitisMaslovsRadissonRīgaVN3020:54:50
99. RihardsGabrānsValmieraVN3020:54:53
100. MārisPlūmeSwedbankRīgaVN3020:54:54
101. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeVN4020:55:01
102. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN3020:55:04
103. JurisZilbertsRubeneKocénu nov.VN2020:55:09
104. AļonaMeļņikada-marathonDaugavpils novadsSN2020:55:13
105. ĒriksDžuļsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:55:15
106. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novadsVN4020:55:19
107. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3020:55:22
108. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3020:55:24
109. PaulsAlberingsZVOCValmieraVNJ20:55:38
110. SergejsKulagoZZKAdaziVN4020:55:40
111. ĢirtsGuļānsValkaVN2020:55:42
112. IlzeOkmaneJelgavaSN2020:55:43
113. JānisSlokaECO BALTIARīgaVN2020:55:45
114. ElīnaMedneMARATONA KLUBSRojaSNJ20:55:45
115. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:55:45
117. ĢirtsFišersVN3020:55:47
116. RenārsJēkabsonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VNJ20:55:47
118. GintaŠenfelde-JūrmalaSN3020:55:54
119. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaVN2020:56:02
120. ValērijsHruščovsJūrmalaVN6020:56:08
121. GerdaMiglavaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:56:08
122. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīgaVN2020:56:10
123. UlvisŠulcsJelgavaVN2020:56:17
124. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīgaVN3020:56:17
125. IvarsVeirihsiwexJēkabpilsVN4020:56:23
126. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraVN3020:56:25
127. AnastasijaVaskoRīgaSN2020:56:27
128. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN5020:56:28
129. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:56:29
130. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2020:56:35
131. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaSN3020:56:41
132. MārisPilsētnieksRadi un draugiVecpiebalgaVN2020:56:43
133. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugiVN3020:56:49
134. GatisMadžiņšSK Kenijas BriežiVN4020:56:51
135. DmitrijsFrolovsDaugavpilsVN4020:56:57
136. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ20:57:00
137. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4020:57:06
138. RomānsNipkensVN5020:57:07
139. Jānis-DansĶikutsKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ20:57:14
140. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6020:57:18
141. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzekneVN4020:57:19
142. TomsKrišānsKocēniKocēnu nov.VN2020:57:21
143. KārlisCinisVN3020:57:31
144. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīgaVN5020:57:34
145. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3020:57:37
146. JānisStūrītisSK "Turaida"SiguldaVN3020:57:43
147. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4020:57:50
148. LīgaValdmaneDikļiKocēnu nov.SN2020:57:53
149. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:57:54
150. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:57:57
151. JurijsStolarovsVN6020:58:04
152. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN4020:58:04
153. GuntarsStraumeMaratona kubs, Jūrmala, LSCJūrmalaVN5020:58:09
154. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2020:58:12
155. Ralfs-KristiānsBērziņšValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:58:13
156. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3LīvāniSN2020:58:32
157. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2020:58:34
158. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīgaSN2020:58:39
159. ElīnaČudereDCH studijaRīgaSN3020:58:42
160. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN3020:58:46
161. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3020:58:47
162. SergejsRodionovsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVN5020:58:52
163. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsVN2020:58:52
164. GatisDekšenieksRīgaVN2020:58:57
165. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN4020:59:15
166. AinārsBērziņšVN2020:59:16
167. TomsBondarsTavasriepas.lvJelgavaVN2020:59:26
168. VarisVektersParkmaliVN5020:59:28
169. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīgaSN2020:59:33
170. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaSN2020:59:37
171. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4020:59:38
172. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsisVN6020:59:39
173. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3020:59:40
174. GvidoMiezersIecavaVNJ20:59:44
175. KlāvsVisockisValkaVN2020:59:45
176. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaVN4020:59:47
177. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmilteneSN3021:00:00
178. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN5021:00:05
179. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukleSN2021:00:05
180. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN4021:00:05
181. ZigmārsZučiksRīgaVN3021:00:18
182. RalfsMartinsonsVN2021:00:20
183. KristīneVilneRīgaSN3021:00:23
184. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVN3021:00:27
185. JānisCīmursCarnikavas Sporta centrsVN2021:00:28
186. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN4021:00:28
187. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2021:00:28
188. ArtaBieziņaBIGBANKSN2021:00:31
189. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3021:00:36
190. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgalsVN3021:00:38
191. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4021:00:48
192. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3021:00:53
193. SantaSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSNJ21:00:54
194. GuntarsPloriņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN4021:00:56
195. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4021:00:59
196. AndrisVējšJelgavaVN2021:00:59
197. HeinrihsRozēnsEngures novadsVN2021:00:59
198. LauraPētersoneKocēniKocēnu nov.SN3021:00:59
199. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVN4021:01:02
200. SandisSproģisLattelecomVN4021:01:05
201. ZitaVarovaOgreOgres novadsSN3021:01:08
202. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3021:01:11
203. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2021:01:16
204. AndrisOrniņšSPORTLATVN2021:01:16
205. SanaRūnikaRīgaSN2021:01:20
206. MihailsSamarenkovsValmieraVN2021:01:23
207. MatīssKlāsonsRigaVN2021:01:23
208. SandraVolodinaGulbeneSN4021:01:23
209. GuntisPucensKuldīgaVN5021:01:27
210. SkaidrīteŠnitkaBauskaSN4021:01:36
211. KasparsZihmanisJelgavaVN4021:01:39
212. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN3021:01:45
213. ĻevsRevkovskisAlojaVN2021:01:46
214. KarīnaLezdiņaValmieraSN3021:01:51
215. ArtūrsTrubačsLīgatneVN2021:01:51
216. KristapsSūnaAlpi JumtsVN3021:01:51
217. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVN4021:01:54
218. PēterisLācisInešiVN2021:01:58
219. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4021:01:59
220. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4021:02:02
221. KateMažāneRīgaSN3021:02:10
222. ArmandsRagsVDR centrsValmieraVN4021:02:16
223. RitaKļaviņaRēzekneSN4021:02:17
224. AigarsBokaldersVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN3021:02:22
225. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaSN3021:02:25
226. BaibaOrgaRīgaSN3021:02:30
227. MārisŠteinbergsRīgaVN3021:02:38
228. NiksSičiksVPĢValmieraVNJ21:02:40
229. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgavaVN3021:02:41
230. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekneVN4021:02:49
231. UldisJurgensonsOgreVN4021:02:50
232. RaitisBankavsValmieraVN3021:02:51
233. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgavaSN3021:02:51
234. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3021:02:52
235. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3021:03:07
236. AndrejsVisockisValkaVN4021:03:16
237. EdvīnsZiedonisValmieras SOS BCValmieraVNJ21:03:23
238. AleksandraIvanovaECO BALTIARīgaSN2021:03:26
239. KristiansŠakalisVentspilsVN2021:03:30
240. IngarsŠakalisVentspilsVN2021:03:30
241. UldisGlāzersVecpiebalgaVN3021:03:31
242. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ21:03:36
243. MāraPucenaKuldīgaSN2021:03:37
244. JānisBiernisValmieraVN4021:03:42
245. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaVN4021:03:43
246. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2021:03:45
247. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN2021:03:48
248. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugiVecpiebalgaVN5021:03:56
249. SigitaLapiņaPantera / SSSSiguldaSNJ21:04:03
250. AgneseGinovskaRīgaSN3021:04:08
251. ElīnaGoldmaneRīgaSN2021:04:11
252. IvetaKaroleValkaValkaSN5021:04:11
253. GuntisZeleckisCiemupeVN2021:04:13
254. EdgarsBedrītisValmieraVN2021:04:17
255. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaSN4021:04:18
256. KasparsPētersonsKocēniKocēnu nov.VN3021:04:20
257. LāsmaApsīteValmiera kustasValmieraSN2021:04:22
258. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:04:23
259. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ21:04:30
260. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MARMOTSiguldaSN3021:04:35
261. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6021:04:35
262. AgitaBērzaMārupeSN3021:04:40
263. RihardsBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVNJ21:04:43
264. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4021:04:45
265. MadaraLindeTalsiSN2021:04:50
266. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4021:04:53
267. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2021:05:00
268. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīgaSN3021:05:02
269. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN6021:05:08
270. MichaelJacobiRadisson BluRīgaVN4021:05:10
271. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5021:05:20
272. KristapsGrīnbergsVindaValmieraVN2021:05:20
273. SanitaDukureSwedbankRīgaSN3021:05:23
274. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5021:05:25
275. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīgaSN2021:05:27
276. AnitaLebedevaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2021:05:28
277. GatisGrencisVDR centrsValmieraVN3021:05:30
278. MārisMarkovsJūrmalaVN3021:05:34
279. IvarsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocénu novadsVN3021:05:39
280. AnnaKašinaUpesciemsSN3021:05:48
281. KasparsLibergsVentspilsVN3021:05:49
282. EmīlsMednisValmieraVN2021:05:50
283. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVN3021:05:51
284. DzintarsMočsPaBaso.lvValmieraVN3021:05:55
285. RaivisĀbeleValmiera kustasValmieraVN3021:05:57
286. JānisSvitkaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaVN2021:05:58
287. EduardsVisockisValkaVNJ21:05:59
288. ValdisBernhardsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaVN6021:06:12
289. KasparsRancānsBabītes novadsVN3021:06:15
290. JānisUzāriņšValmieraVN2021:06:18
291. AndaSaliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN4021:06:24
292. Adrians-AleksanMagoneValmieras SOS BCValmieraVNJ21:06:29
293. RolandsReinsonsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVNJ21:06:29
294. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2021:06:30
295. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaVN2021:06:30
296. SergejsZubovsCēsu alusValmieraVN2021:06:31
297. KristineEidukaOgreSN2021:06:32
298. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4021:06:51
299. SanitaRodionovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSNJ21:06:54
300. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6021:06:55
301. ĢirtsBurcevsKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ21:06:57
302. VivitaZimbaRūjienaSN2021:07:06
303. LieneMīkstāValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:07:07
304. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSN3021:07:08
305. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3021:07:10
306. VinetaKravaleRīgaSN3021:07:14
307. AnnaDreimaneValmieraSN2021:07:18
308. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3021:07:19
309. JānisHoreliksSiguldaVN4021:07:21
310. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5021:07:33
311. ArmīnsMeistersRĪGAVN3021:07:38
312. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN3021:07:41
313. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6021:07:43
314. DagnijaSilauniecePati par seviRīgaSN2021:07:46
315. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6021:07:49
316. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3021:07:53
317. EdgarsTimofejevsRīgaVN2021:08:02
318. MatīssVītoliņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ21:08:04
319. DārtaŠiceValmiera kustasValmieraSN2021:08:08
320. GintsVaserisEžiVN3021:08:12
321. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN4021:08:12
322. BaibaGrāpēnaValmeiraSN2021:08:13
323. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6021:08:13
324. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīgaSN5021:08:14
325. SigneVītolaRīgaSN2021:08:20
326. IngunaEglīteSN5021:08:23
327. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsVN2021:08:31
328. BaibaBuze-KlujevaRigaSN4021:08:38
329. ZaneTimmaTīsiSN2021:08:39
330. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaVN2021:08:39
331. IneseLeimaneĀdažiSN3021:08:43
332. ReinisPraulītisRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgas nov.VN2021:08:44
333. ElīnaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:08:46
334. NatālijaZeņinaRigaSN4021:08:49
335. EvitaGrencbergaRigaSN2021:08:59
336. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVASN2021:09:02
337. GuntisVeitsRīgaVN3021:09:05
338. ZandaČudereRīgaSN3021:09:06
339. DanaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN4021:09:14
340. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2021:09:18
341. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgavaVN3021:09:18
342. DiānaRebišaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:09:23
343. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND 2JelgavaVN2021:09:23
344. RenārsLācisKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ21:09:25
345. IevaJurkāneVaidavaKocēnu nov.SN2021:09:31
346. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpilsVNJ21:09:35
347. IvetaSaimenaRigaSN3021:09:40
348. DzintarsReinsonsMADLIENAVN3021:09:41
349. SanitaSirmāSN3021:09:42
350. AnnaDucenaFITNESA TELPARīgaSN3021:09:42
351. InetaZviedreValmieraSN4021:09:46
352. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:09:47
353. DainisCimermanisVN5021:09:53
354. LindaJēkabsoneVaidavaKocēnu nov.SN2021:09:54
355. ElīnaPinneValmieras SOS BCValmieraSNJ21:09:56
356. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2021:09:57
357. ElīnaSakneBaldoneSN2021:10:01
358. JevgenijaRundaneSauleszaķiTukumsSN4021:10:03
359. Patriks-RičardsDēķensOptimistiVNJ21:10:04
360. IngaVaļskaPriekuļiSN4021:10:10
361. AnitaSavickaValmieraSN2021:10:15
362. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldigaSN3021:10:16
363. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīgaSN3021:10:16
364. KristīneLejiņaSK TēraudsSN3021:10:18
365. ArnisLipartsRīgaVN2021:10:20
366. EdgarsCirvelisVN2021:10:28
367. EvijaStračinskaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN4021:10:30
368. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgaleVN4021:10:30
369. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:10:36
370. ViktorsMalnačsRīgaVN3021:10:38
371. SigneBriceIkšķileSN3021:10:48
372. JānisUkassValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN2021:10:53
373. DzintarsApsītisVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN4021:10:59
374. MartaEmpeleValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:11:01
375. AgrisSpalvaJelgavaVN2021:11:10
376. TamaraBičkovaRigaSN2021:11:11
377. SandisButenieksValmieras SOS BCValmieraVNJ21:11:11
378. RaivoButenieksValmieras SOS BCValmieraVNJ21:11:11
379. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5021:11:12
380. SintijaMelneSPORTLAND 4RīgaSN2021:11:17
381. MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgreVN6021:11:33
382. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2021:11:38
383. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīgaSN2021:11:38
384. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:11:38
385. IlmārsSkujaBIGBANKVN5021:11:43
386. GintaPūceValmieraSN5021:11:49
387. SantaCineRīgaSN2021:11:59
388. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4021:12:01
389. MārtiņšBrūverisRīgaVN3021:12:01
390. MarutaEriņa-MadonaSN2021:12:10
391. MontaApineValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:12:12
392. EvitaSavickaiteVidzemes Sporta AsociācijaVALMIERASN4021:12:14
393. AnetePažusaRīgaSN2021:12:15
394. DaceZvaigzneDELFIRīgaSN3021:12:15
395. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ AizkraukleOgres novadsSN4021:12:32
396. MaijaMenģelsoneDELFIRīgaSN3021:12:37
397. LeldeKrēsliņaMārupeSN2021:12:43
398. AlīnaNeščereckaRīgaSN2021:12:47
399. ElīnaSprūde-NesenbergaRīgaSN3021:12:54
400. ĢirtsPriedītisLABAS MANTASValmierasVN4021:13:07
401. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSNJ21:13:23
402. AldisSprancisValmieraVN6021:13:27
403. LauraLegzdiņaSN2021:13:36
404. IneseEglīteZilaiskalnsKocēnu nov.SN3021:13:45
405. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2021:14:00
406. JānisZagorskisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5021:14:06
407. KristapsLīsmanisJelgavaVN2021:14:08
408. AinisSīpolsValmieraVN2021:14:16
409. EvijaŠicaValmieraSN2021:14:17
410. BaibaSalnaMārupeMārupeSN3021:14:25
411. MadaraVanagaSN2021:14:28
412. OļģertsDzenisAugstrozeVN4021:14:32
413. LīgaAlksneSportlandRīgaSN3021:14:45
414. IevaTūtāneSiguldaSN2021:14:46
415. KristīneZeļenkovaSN2021:14:57
416. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ21:15:00
417. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu nov.SN4021:15:03
418. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5021:15:03
419. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVN2021:15:04
420. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5021:15:09
421. EdgarsTrubačsmCloud LatviaLīgatneVN2021:15:12
422. KristianaLepseSportlandBaldoneSN3021:15:14
423. DanaBergaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN2021:15:33
424. ZaneJustamenteVaidavaKocēnu nov.SNJ21:15:35
425. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3021:15:39
426. DinaKupčaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSN2021:15:49
427. JānisIvanovsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVNJ21:15:49
428. LīgaOzoliņaKuldīgaSN2021:15:51
429. KristapsBērziņšKuldīgaVN2021:15:52
430. JānisLaganovskisVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN3021:15:56
431. SintijaZepaMadonaSNJ21:15:59
432. HelgaRudzīteMadonaSN4021:16:10
433. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN2021:16:23
434. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSiguldaSN3021:16:30
435. MārcisGraubiņšVN2021:16:33
436. EvaMatīsaJaunpiebalgaSN2021:16:40
437. IgorsLedaunieksLNTRīgaVN4021:16:46
438. IlzeUrtāneSiguldaSN3021:16:46
439. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3021:16:56
440. AldisPeckaMītavas robotiJelgavaVN3021:16:57
441. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3021:16:59
442. JānisBogdanovsVPģValmieraVNJ21:17:01
443. MadaraDzērveCytecRīgaSN2021:17:03
444. OlgaGruduleOgreSN3021:17:07
445. IneseSazonovaĀdažiSN3021:17:26
446. IlvaJanīteValmieraSN2021:18:15
447. LieneJermacāneStatoil ExtraRīgaSN2021:18:17
448. KristaRaudiņaAlūksneSNJ21:18:19
449. GunitaJevsejevavalmieraSN3021:18:20
450. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4021:18:44
451. OksanaZāteValmieraSN3021:18:46
452. KrišjānisZviedrānsVN2021:19:00
453. LīvaVikmaneCarnikavaSN2021:19:07
454. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN2021:19:18
455. SandraBaumaneValmieraSN2021:19:29
456. JūlijaRozīteVaidavaKocēnu nov.SNJ21:19:33
457. OlgaKoraboKoraboRigaSN2021:19:36
458. LilitaKārkliņaRīgaSN2021:19:49
459. DāvisSosārsMedFak/VSK NoskrienRīgaVN2021:19:56
460. OļegsCaņkoSIA OPTIBETRīgaVN3021:20:01
461. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3021:20:05
462. AnsisGornavsSK SIGULDASiguldaVN3021:20:09
463. Dinija-AnnaPutniņaRubeneKocēnu nov.SNJ21:20:14
464. KristīneGulbeEžiValmieraSN2021:20:16
465. IvetaReņkoValmieraSN2021:20:32
466. GundegaLiepiņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN4021:20:45
467. ZaneZvirbuleVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN2021:20:45
468. LeonīdsDedovsJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6021:21:06
469. IngaRiebaValmieraSN4021:21:08
470. ElīzaSuharevaValmieraSN2021:21:31
471. IevaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3021:21:36
472. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3021:21:44
473. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgavaSN3021:21:45
474. KasparsLācisValmiera kustasValmieraVN3021:21:45
475. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN2021:21:53
476. LolitaDreibergaTukumsSN4021:22:04
477. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīgaSN4021:22:14
478. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN3021:22:36
479. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaineVN4021:23:12
480. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4021:23:12
481. ArtaVismaneJelgavaSN3021:23:46
482. EvijaZiediņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN4021:23:47
483. MadaraEglīteValmieraSN2021:23:53
484. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVN4021:24:11
485. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2021:24:11
486. KristapsBelinskisVN2021:24:12
487. BaibaSporānePreiļiSN2021:24:13
488. SabīneBūmaneTukumsSN2021:24:26
489. MiervaldisJāņakalnsAlūksneVN5021:24:28
490. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!SiguldaSN3021:25:04
491. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīgaSN2021:25:12
492. JānisZvirbulisVN2021:25:36
493. Baiba-Linga-BerLinga-BerzinaLatvian LightsRigaSN3021:25:53
494. UndaĶipureSNJ21:26:00
495. LindaUžaneECO BALTIARīgaSN2021:26:24
496. SolveigaAkmentiņaSN4021:26:35
497. LeldeBērziņaKocēniKocēnu nov.SN2021:27:17
498. KarīnaFatejevaKocēniKocēnu nov.SNJ21:27:18
499. DiānaBalodeRīgaSN2021:28:22
500. ElīnaPaegleValmieraSN2021:28:46
501. LīgaVasariņaSN2021:29:39
502. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5021:30:15
503. IlzeDzirkaleRīgaSN2021:30:39
504. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:30:54
505. LindaPutniņaPutniņiRaganaSN3021:33:26
506. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2021:36:13
507. AnnijaVisockaValkaSNJ21:37:25
508. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:40:12
509. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskrienOgreVN2021:44:08
- DanielsAndrjuhinsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVNJ1DNF
- ViktorijaSmirnovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSNJ1DNF
- DacePoleDebesmannaKuldīgaSN301DNF
- GuntraPurmaleSiguldaSN401DNF
- Laura-DiānaPētersoneValmieras SOS BCValmieraSNJ1DNF
- JānisVērdiņšMSĢ50Loja (Murjāņi)VN301DNF
- IevaDucenaFITNESA TELPARīgaSN20DNF
- KristineKindaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN20DNF