Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 20.09.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. RihardsLindeValmieras VKValmieraVT10:20:23
2. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:20:25
3. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTA10:20:32
4. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:20:40
5. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlavaVT10:20:52
6. AnsisOzoliņšSK Metroons/NIKERīgaVT10:21:12
7. DanielsKārkliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:21:21
8. TomasJateikoRCNVT10:21:33
9. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVT10:21:38
10. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVTB10:21:44
11. OskarsBlausNBSJELGAVAVT10:22:04
12. VoldemārsLejnieksVT10:22:10
13. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaVTB10:22:12
14. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeVT10:22:24
15. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:22:38
16. RihardsSerģisSporta klubs "Ašais"CēsisVTA10:22:41
17. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA10:22:51
18. RikardsRaimoSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaVTB10:22:53
19. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:22:54
20. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB10:22:57
21. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT10:23:02
22. IndarsPudursSkrien LatvijaTalsiVT10:23:05
23. GatisGobaVT10:23:11
24. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB10:23:16
25. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVT10:23:19
26. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVTB10:23:21
27. DariušČernigovskijRCNPaberžėVTA10:24:04
28. Roberts-AleksisGlazersSporta klubs "Ašais"DrabešiVTC10:24:18
29. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleVTC10:24:20
30. OskarsCelmiņšValmieraVT10:24:25
31. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA10:24:26
32. LaurisLapiņšSporta klubs "Ašais"DrabešiVTC10:24:27
33. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT10:24:32
34. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB10:24:33
35. GuntaHolštromaSporta skola SPARSAizputeSTA10:24:34
36. ErnestsMatjušonoksKrāslavas sporta skolaKrāslavaVTC10:24:57
37. AnetaJacukevičRCNSTA10:25:13
38. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT10:25:25
39. KristersCinglersValmieraVTA10:25:27
40. DiānaVitkovskaSkrundaST10:25:28
41. ElēnaMiezavaSPORTLAND/NIKESTA10:25:30
42. KristiansStaņaSS ArkādijaRīgaVTB10:25:31
43. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA10:25:41
44. KasparsSausaisSwedbankVT10:25:45
45. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVTC10:25:46
46. DidzisLiepiņšRamiešiVT10:25:48
47. Niks-AleksisKozlovsValmieraVTA10:25:49
48. EdvardsFrancsLimbažiVTC10:25:54
49. IlonaMilbergaValkaSTA10:26:00
50. IngusBārītisValmieraVT10:26:11
51. Gustavs-MartsStaņaSS ArkādijaRīgaVTC10:26:12
52. SantaKokinaLīvāniLīvāniSTA10:26:21
53. JānisBulānsSPORTLANDBaložiVT10:26:28
54. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpilsVTC10:26:36
55. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVT10:26:37
56. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVTC10:26:38
57. JēkabsLočmelisZVOCValmieraVTC10:26:41
58. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTC10:26:50
59. Pauls-JēkabsJirgensonsOptimistiRīgaVTB10:26:54
60. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVT10:26:58
61. HelmutsBaņukalnsVT10:26:58
62. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsSTC10:26:59
63. UldisLiepiņšLIEPIŅI TEAMValmieraVT10:27:02
64. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīgaVT10:27:06
65. ArtisLočmelisBurkānciems & CoVT10:27:09
66. AnnijaZāģereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA10:27:10
67. Mārcis-JorensRullisValmieraVTA10:27:37
68. IevaLavrovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC10:27:40
69. KarolinaSavkoRCNSTB10:27:42
70. JānisKraftsVULKANRīgaVT10:27:55
71. KristersBabrisValmieraVTC10:27:55
72. RalfsBalodisValmieras Valsts ĢimnāzijaValmieraVTC10:27:59
73. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT10:28:02
74. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTC10:28:02
75. GundarsVidiņšValmieraVT10:28:12
76. AneteVeicaMālpilsST10:28:14
77. JustsBelevičsOgreVTC10:28:17
78. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgreSTB10:28:19
79. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTA10:28:24
80. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaSTB10:28:27
81. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr.KlaunsST10:28:27
82. KristapsMiķelsonsVPĢValmieraVTC10:28:36
83. AleksejsJakovļevsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB10:28:37
84. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB10:28:37
85. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaSTC10:28:43
86. ArnoldsMiķelsonsVPĢValmieraVT10:28:48
87. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:28:52
88. Dans-PatriksDukursVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraVTC10:28:54
89. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeST10:28:54
90. Mārtiņš-EmīlsTreimanisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTC10:28:56
91. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:28:56
92. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaVT10:29:04
93. AijaTolstojaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA10:29:05
94. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST10:29:06
95. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT10:29:16
96. Alekss-RihardsMatvejevsVALMIERAVTB10:29:16
97. ŅikitaMorozovsSSSSiguldaVTC10:29:19
98. MontaVimbaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB10:29:23
99. JānisJansonsValmieraVT10:29:26
100. RihardsZalteSpēka PasauleValmieraVT10:29:37
101. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJekabpilsSTC10:29:37
102. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrastiVTC10:29:41
103. Ralfs-EduardsVanagsVTC10:29:42
104. LaineOdziļevičajēkabpilsSTC10:29:45
105. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiST10:29:54
106. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT10:29:57
107. MadislavsKononovičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTA10:30:01
108. RaimondsPūcisValmieraVT10:30:02
109. ReinisZalteSpēka PasauleValmieraVTA10:30:08
110. Kristaps-JānisRūsiņšRīgaVTA10:30:09
111. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAivieksteST10:30:11
112. Matīss-TomsJurgensonsEnergy RTOgreVTC10:30:11
113. AijaLāceValkaST10:30:11
114. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpilsVT10:30:12
115. DanielaSupeSupes ģimene (Valmiera)ValmieraSTC10:30:13
116. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST10:30:18
117. JānisSaukitensJelgavaVTC10:30:24
118. AgrisDobrovoļskisJelgavaVT10:30:25
119. KārlisEglītisJūrmalaVT10:30:29
120. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVTC10:30:30
121. MaritaVītolaJelgavaST10:30:30
122. BrunoBinovskisTeikas vsk.RīgaVTC10:30:50
123. Matīss-TomsJurgensonsEnergy RTOgreVTC10:30:51
124. KaivaSilenieceSmilteneSTC10:30:52
125. Arta-RenāteRulleZVOC-VBSSValmieraSTB10:30:55
126. PēterisKleinsStrenčiVTC10:30:56
127. ValerijsPantejevsValmieraVT10:30:56
128. ReičelaRoneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC10:30:58
129. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:31:00
130. JānisSupeSupes ģimene (Valmiera)ValmieraVT10:31:15
131. EdgarsArtemjevsVPĢValmieraVTB10:31:15
132. RicardsBriedisBērnu sporta skolaTukumsVTB10:31:17
133. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVT10:31:24
134. LieneMuzikaLielvārdeST10:31:25
135. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavaSTC10:31:29
136. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalgaVT10:31:33
137. DainisCiguzisTas ir goda jautājumsValmieraVT10:31:35
138. ĢirtsPāpeValmieraVT10:31:37
139. MartsBičevskisStrenčiVTC10:31:37
140. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:31:40
141. RobertsCiprussValmieraVTB10:31:40
142. OskarsJanstovičsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTC10:31:43
143. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVTC10:31:46
144. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:31:47
145. AndaArkliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:31:48
146. SilvijaErvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST10:31:59
147. RičardsBāliņšCēsisVTC10:32:04
148. EndijsŠapirovsValmieraVTC10:32:11
149. KristapsJansonsJelgavaVTC10:32:15
150. DaceMaura-BokaTurbo zaķiValmieraST10:32:16
151. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRīgaSTC10:32:18
152. GuntaBalodeValmieraST10:32:19
153. MadaraRudzīteEžiST10:32:21
154. ElvisDaugulisValmieraVTB10:32:22
155. LaumaZālīteValmieraSTA10:32:24
156. RičardsZālīteValmieraVTA10:32:27
157. VladimirsKallassVT10:32:27
158. KristaĶelpaSmiltenes BJSSSmilteneSTA10:32:35
159. Kristians-DeivsGrīviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTC10:32:35
160. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīgaST10:32:36
161. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVTC10:32:40
162. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzekneST10:32:41
163. RinaldsCelmsMārupeVTC10:32:42
164. SanitaSvalbaSk MAGNENVarakļāniST10:32:42
165. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSTB10:32:42
166. Miks-EmīlsAkmentiņšRīgaVTA10:32:42
167. IvarsVorobjovsVT10:32:43
168. PēterisLukstiņšSS ArkādijaVTC10:32:46
169. AndisĀbeleVT10:32:51
170. DāgsLepiksonsVVVValmieraVTB10:32:52
171. NikolaDjubinaPreiļi BJSSPreiļiSTC10:32:54
172. EdgarsSalmiņšValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTC10:32:55
173. AlensLozdaPreiļiVTC10:32:55
174. AndaOzolaValmieraST10:33:00
175. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmieraSTA10:33:01
176. ErikaOlberkyteAlūksnes BJSSAlūksneSTA10:33:04
177. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVTC10:33:06
178. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīgaVTC10:33:07
179. DainisTrēziņšBeātesValmieraVT10:33:07
180. ĢirtsVišķersVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraVT10:33:12
181. NormundsBērzsMārupeVT10:33:15
182. EmīlsPlešsValmieraVTC10:33:16
183. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba RūķiVT10:33:16
184. MairitaSiliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:33:17
185. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTC10:33:17
186. NeldaNeilandeSmilteneSTA10:33:22
187. OlgaOrlova-SmilteneST10:33:26
188. LarsensPultursVSK NoskrienRīgaVT10:33:32
189. OlgaRadžabovaCrossFit TeikaRīgaST10:33:33
190. Lauris-JānisRudzītisValmieraVTC10:33:33
191. GerdaUpenieceSportlatRīgaSTA10:33:34
192. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novadsVT10:33:36
193. ZaigaPavlovskaRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novadsST10:33:37
194. ValtersSemjonovsUmurgas pag., Limbažu nov.VTB10:33:40
195. LauraHofmaneVSK NoskrienRīga/SiguldaST10:33:43
196. EdgarsČerkovskisEkonomikas un kultūras augstskolaRīgaVT10:33:44
197. AnnijaApineST10:33:47
198. RobertsPloriņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVTC10:33:47
199. KristofersNeļķerīgaSTC10:33:48
200. LīvaGaileSiguldaSTA10:33:50
201. AdrianaLipinskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:33:50
202. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVTC10:33:52
203. RobertsCeriņšSpēka PasauleValmieraVT10:33:53
204. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTC10:33:54
205. ZintaMačaCēsisST10:34:00
206. Kārlis-KrišjānisRusmanisMazsalacaVTB10:34:02
207. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:34:06
208. AiraSemjonovaUmurgas pag., Limbažu nov.ST10:34:07
209. AgateŠicāneJēkabpilsSTC10:34:07
210. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC10:34:11
211. BetijaSiliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTA10:34:11
212. RičardsSpruktsValmieraVTC10:34:12
213. LīgaBalodeRūjienaSTB10:34:13
214. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspilsVT10:34:13
215. ZigmundsMednieksValmieraVT10:34:15
216. BellaPundureCēsu sporta skolaCēsisSTC10:34:18
217. KristofersPētersonsValmieraVTB10:34:18
218. JānisAgrumsBaltmaVT10:34:21
219. KristīneMerginaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:34:22
220. ArtisKnoksValmieraVT10:34:23
221. Alīda-MarijaKrumholceStrenčiSTA10:34:23
222. EdvardsPutniņšValmieraVTA10:34:24
223. VanesaStankevičaValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSTC10:34:24
224. KatrīnaDukateValmieras valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:34:25
225. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTB10:34:25
226. RenārsCersValmieraVT10:34:27
227. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTB10:34:31
228. LaurisKuzņecovsApplyValmieraVT10:34:37
229. DāvisPankoksFK KuršiLiepājaVTC10:34:39
230. LauraMelbārdeEžiSTA10:34:41
231. MadaraLopenovaEžiST10:34:42
232. DainuvīteVišķereVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:34:44
233. MārisKaupeValmieraVT10:34:45
234. IevaLiepiņaRamiešiSTA10:34:46
235. JanaLaudamaKLKRīgaST10:34:50
236. LīvaHasaniST10:34:52
237. PaulaPakuleCēsisST10:34:52
238. EndijsApsitisSpēka PasauleValmieraVTC10:34:55
239. LīgaRutkovskaRīgaST10:34:55
240. EvertsHemmelisSpēka PasauleValmieraVTC10:34:55
241. MairisApsītsSpēka PasauleValmieraVT10:34:55
242. EdijsHemmelisSpēka PasauleValmieraVT10:34:56
243. LīgaBērziņavalmiera kustasValmieraST10:34:56
244. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST10:34:57
245. AtvarsApinisRīgaVTC10:34:57
246. SigitaKlodžaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:35:00
247. IvoKlodžsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:35:00
248. LīvaStrodeValmieras BSSValmieraSTA10:35:01
249. AivitaLasmaneGulbeneSTA10:35:01
250. RaivisKaļiņinsJelgavaVTB10:35:04
251. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:35:05
252. JānisBiernisValmieraVTC10:35:07
253. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaST10:35:08
254. Andis-GvidoVilumsonsSiguldaVT10:35:09
255. AndaGrāpēnaValmieraST10:35:12
256. AndrejsKriķisValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTC10:35:14
257. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVT10:35:15
258. SintijaAndrjuhinaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTA10:35:16
259. ZaneCalmaneValmieraST10:35:16
260. DairisVilnisSpēka PasauleValmieraVT10:35:16
261. VinetaKraineValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:35:17
262. LieneTirneCēsisST10:35:17
263. JustīneBērziņaValmieraSTC10:35:18
264. GitaHofmaneCēsisST10:35:19
265. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:35:19
266. IngaBaumaneJelgavaST10:35:21
267. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTC10:35:22
268. IlzeGošaTārgaleST10:35:26
269. ĒrikaLeokeValmieraSTB10:35:28
270. RičardsĀbolsValmieraVTC10:35:28
271. MadaraTilenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:35:29
272. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST10:35:33
273. MārisPinkulisPinkuļiValmieraVT10:35:35
274. RobertsUpeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVTC10:35:39
275. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaST10:35:39
276. NatālijaŠčukinaValmiera KustasValmieraST10:35:42
277. MarikaŠneidereRūjienaST10:35:44
278. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVTC10:35:44
279. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgavaST10:35:46
280. GitaVimbaVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:35:49
281. MārcisKatajsRīgaVT10:36:05
282. LāsmaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB10:36:06
283. RalfsBaldiņšValmieraVTC10:36:06
284. DaceDzilnaSpēka PasauleValmieraST10:36:08
285. ĒriksŪdrisRīgaVT10:36:09
286. AritaRumpeSpēka PasauleValmieraST10:36:12
287. SintijaCeraValmieraST10:36:13
288. GintaEglīteRīgas raj.ST10:36:14
289. EstereViļumaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:36:15
290. AdeleBalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTC10:36:16
291. JūlijaZagorskaRīgaST10:36:17
292. RetsAplociņšValmieraVTB10:36:21
293. KatrīnaLitteValmieraSTC10:36:22
294. ZelmaMālmaneValmieraSTC10:36:23
295. RutaSusejaRēzekneST10:36:23
296. DiānaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:36:24
297. MārcisBalandinsMārupeVT10:36:29
298. InāraNeļķeRīgaST10:36:30
299. Alens-JānisVīksniņšRīgaVTB10:36:32
300. KārlisRusmanisMazsalacaVT10:36:38
301. VitaRusmaneMazsalacaST10:36:38
302. RutaSamsonovaSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiSTC10:36:39
303. LindaKurpnieceSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiSTC10:36:39
304. DzintarsRušmanisTOPCONVT10:36:40
305. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTB10:36:41
306. AnceLiepiņaValmiera kustasValmieraST10:36:42
307. ZaneDāvidsoneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:36:43
308. Krišs-RičardsBriedisValmieraVTC10:36:45
309. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpilsVTC10:36:45
310. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST10:36:51
311. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST10:36:53
312. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneVT10:36:56
313. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:36:57
314. AmandaZūleValmieraSTA10:36:57
315. DārtaOzoliņaRīgaST10:36:58
316. SantaJēkabsoneRīgaST10:37:02
317. ElvitaHorelikaSiguldaSTC10:37:02
318. Elīza-MartaBuņģeValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraSTC10:37:04
319. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVT10:37:05
320. RobertsGeidaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:37:07
321. SolvitaPavlovskaRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes nov.ST10:37:08
322. MārtiņšRibabaltie banāniValmieraVT10:37:08
323. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novadsST10:37:08
324. MartaBalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTC10:37:11
325. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!SiguldaSTC10:37:14
326. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaST10:37:15
327. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT10:37:15
328. RūtaBinovskaTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaSTC10:37:19
329. KrišjānisBinovskisTeikas vsk.RīgaVTC10:37:19
330. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekneVTC10:37:21
331. LaumaBudovskaSwedbankRīgaST10:37:22
332. SanitaZaķebaltie banāniValmieraST10:37:23
333. VenijaKalniņaVPĢValmieraSTB10:37:24
334. LauraDičevaVPĢValmieraSTB10:37:24
335. JānisHolšteinsbaltie banānivalmieraVT10:37:27
336. SonoraPētersoneValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTC10:37:27
337. Dārta-EstereRozenbahaValmieraSTB10:37:28
338. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleRīgaST10:37:35
339. Anna-EmīlijaBezdelīgaValmieraSTB10:37:36
340. AndrievsRuksValmieraVTC10:37:38
341. KatrīnaMārtinsone-MālpilsST10:37:45
342. SimonaZavitskaRīgaST10:37:47
343. EduardsJanītisValmieraVTC10:37:50
344. IvansBerezinsklkrigaVTB10:37:52
345. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSTB10:37:53
346. GustavsAnkravsVTC10:37:54
347. SintijaLūsīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraST10:37:56
348. AijaKonrādeRīgaST10:37:57
349. Liene-AndretaKalnciemaRīgaST10:37:59
350. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmiera kustasValmieraST10:38:00
351. SanijaRauskaValmieraSTC10:38:02
352. IvetaStūrīteSK "Turaida"SiguldaST10:38:03
353. LauraKatajaRīgaSTC10:38:04
354. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST10:38:05
355. IlzeLīdumaJelgavaST10:38:07
356. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT10:38:11
357. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaVTC10:38:12
358. OlgaGolubovaRigaST10:38:14
359. RihardsČopsRīgaVTC10:38:16
360. AdelīnaMelbārdeEžiSTC10:38:18
361. JānisMelbārdisEžiVT10:38:18
362. MartaKalniņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:38:19
363. DinaĶuzeRīgaST10:38:20
364. IgorsVillsVT10:38:21
365. AleksandrsSuvorovsRigaVT10:38:22
366. AnnaGlāzereVecpiebalgaST10:38:26
367. AustrisGrudulsOgreVT10:38:26
368. ArīnaBabreValmieraSTC10:38:26
369. LolitaZaķeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:38:29
370. MargaritaPavlovaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTA10:38:32
371. IlzeMoteST10:38:35
372. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:38:36
373. Eduards-AleksandrsTrēziņšBeātesValmieraVTC10:38:39
374. ElinaLaškovaKLKRīgaST10:38:50
375. MaijaRibabaltie banānivalmieraST10:38:52
376. KristiānsMagoneValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTA10:38:53
377. JānisLūsisRīgaVT10:38:53
378. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVT10:38:55
379. DaigaVeldreKadagaST10:38:55
380. ĢirtsBoksTurbo zaķiValmieraVT10:38:56
381. DinaSkrabeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:38:58
382. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīgaST10:38:59
383. ArtaGodže-RūsiņaRīgaST10:38:59
384. LieneŠteina-LūciņaStatoil ExtraRīgaST10:38:59
385. IngrīdaKlapareValmieraST10:39:00
386. CaitrinJacobiST10:39:00
387. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīgaST10:39:01
388. IngunaGrāveCēsisST10:39:04
389. JolantaDukureVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:39:05
390. RobertsBrūverisVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraVT10:39:05
391. AndrejsJakovļevsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB10:39:05
392. LīgaReideVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:39:05
393. OksanaStankevicaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTB10:39:06
394. ElīnaAkmentiņaValmieraSTC10:39:12
395. EvijaLīviņaSTC10:39:13
396. LīgaEglīteValmieraST10:39:13
397. SigneLauvaRīgaST10:39:17
398. ElīzeKūkojaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTA10:39:18
399. AgitaMazaļevskaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:39:18
400. KitijaZēmeleValmieraSTA10:39:18
401. AnnaMironovskaValmieraST10:39:21
402. GintaKrieviņaRīgaST10:39:22
403. EvijaRatsepaStatoil ExtraRīgaST10:39:24
404. KārlisMednisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:39:26
405. Unda-ReilaDimiņaSpēka PasauleValmieraSTA10:39:26
406. AgneseBuleValmieras pag.STB10:39:27
407. KristīneBriseleValmieraSTB10:39:27
408. SanijaGobiņaTaureneSTC10:39:28
409. ReinisMickevicsvaidavaVTC10:39:29
410. VitaMurāneValmieraST10:39:32
411. DaigaHofmanePārgaujas nov.ST10:39:33
412. ZintaLiepiņaLIEPIŅI TEAMValmieraST10:39:33
413. ElīzeBremzeIkšķiles novadsSTC10:39:34
414. PaulsPinkulisRīgaVTC10:39:36
415. SandijsPinkulisRīgaVT10:39:37
416. AlvīneBruņinieceZASValmieraSTB10:39:39
417. LoretaBabreValmieraSTC10:39:41
418. AgneseMetusValmieraST10:39:41
419. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA10:39:53
420. LīvaMenģeleRīgaSTC10:40:00
421. UldisMenģelisVT10:40:01
422. MargaritaGrīvaValmieraST10:40:01
423. DiānaRudzīteValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraST10:40:05
424. FrancisNeilandsRīgaVTC10:40:07
425. JānisBērziņšValmieraVT10:40:08
426. IevaKļaviņaValmieraST10:40:08
427. IvetaVirseRīgaST10:40:09
428. RobertsVēverisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:40:10
429. KristsApinisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTC10:40:11
430. JustīneKleinaStrenčiSTC10:40:13
431. IndraVēvereValmieraST10:40:13
432. LīgaPentjušaRēzekneSTB10:40:14
433. SimonaKaupužaRēzekneSTB10:40:14
434. DaceVeigureBeātesValmieraST10:40:17
435. AdriansDagsJelgavaVTC10:40:24
436. Luīze-AnceVītolaValmieraSTB10:40:26
437. MairaTrapāneValmieraST10:40:27
438. SandraLūseRīgaST10:40:28
439. LarisaKārkliņaST10:40:29
440. NataļjaArmandaArkadijas vieglatletikas sporta skolaRīgaSTC10:40:30
441. ReinisAukstikalnisVTC10:40:30
442. NatālijaFučadžiRigaST10:40:32
443. PaulaĀdamsoneValmieraSTC10:40:37
444. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVTC10:40:41
445. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVT10:40:41
446. OļegsFjodorovsValmiera kustasValmieraVT10:40:43
447. GerdaMiezereIecavaSTB10:40:46
448. RūdolfsAltersJūrmalaVTC10:40:47
449. ZandaBluķeSpēka PasauleValmieraST10:40:52
450. IndraPriedīteHANNAValmieraST10:40:58
451. AntaBojaneLimbažiST10:41:04
452. AlīnaEkstoValmieraSTC10:41:05
453. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTC10:41:05
454. AnceFrindeValmieraSTC10:41:06
455. LauraDāvidsoneVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:41:12
456. TomassKlaparsValmieraVTB10:41:13
457. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšSiguldaVTC10:41:15
458. ElzaMelbārdeEžiSTB10:41:18
459. Līva-MartaPočaValmieraSTB10:41:18
460. LieneBabreValmieraST10:41:21
461. MārisBabrisironman.lvVT10:41:21
462. KristīnePēčaPalsmaneST10:41:22
463. LauraVilkaValmieraST10:41:28
464. Markuss-DanielsOgstsBurtnieku novadsVTC10:41:29
465. AdelīnaPriednieceSpēka PasauleValmieraST10:41:29
466. Roberts-R.PurmalisVTC10:41:29
467. EdgarsCunskisValmieraVT10:41:30
468. Dāvis-LūkassReinsonsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTC10:41:30
469. AgijaMeņģeAllnexRīgaST10:41:32
470. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmieraST10:41:32
471. EkaterinaSurnachovaAllnexRīgaST10:41:32
472. AigaLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:41:34
473. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTC10:41:37
474. Dairis-AnrijsRencisValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTC10:41:40
475. EdžusPamilovsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTC10:41:42
476. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST10:41:55
477. BetijaMuižnieceValmieras pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:42:00
478. LindaStieģeleValmieraST10:42:02
479. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVTC10:42:06
480. BrendaBrakovskaWOOD ARTĀdažiSTA10:42:08
481. AntaBrakovskaWOOD ARTĀdažiST10:42:09
482. TomsVītolsValmieraVTC10:42:09
483. RičardsĻaksaOtrā ElpaBurtniekiVTC10:42:14
484. GustavsJudeiksValmieraVTC10:42:15
485. JolantaKļaviņaRīgaST10:42:16
486. ArtūrsĢirupnieksOtrā ElpaRīgaVT10:42:16
487. Jana-EsmeraldaVītolaValmieraST10:42:17
488. BrunoPētersonsValmieraVT10:42:17
489. NataļjaMjalikaST10:42:20
490. DzintraCābuleBeverīnas novads, TrikātaST10:42:21
491. KristaMateusaVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:42:22
492. Rihards-JānisLiepiņšValmieraVTC10:42:27
493. LīgaMaurīteVPĢValmieraSTA10:42:32
494. RenārsBriedisValmieraVTB10:42:43
495. RainersAukstikalnisVTC10:42:43
496. IngaAukstikalneRīgaST10:42:44
497. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTC10:42:47
498. Viesturs-LoidsLācisValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTB10:42:57
499. EgijaMiškaVPĢValmieraST10:42:57
500. EgijaĻuļēnaVPĢValmieraSTA10:42:57
501. MarikaMeļehovaRīgaSTB10:42:57
502. JolantaKoroļovaIkšķileST10:42:58
503. KasparsVolkovsIkšķileVT10:42:58
504. LuīzeLepiksoneVVVValmieraSTA10:42:59
505. MegijaKazekaValmieraSTC10:42:59
506. DinijaPusvācieteValmieraSTC10:42:59
507. MartaMeļehovaRīgaSTC10:43:01
508. SigitaOlbačevskaRīgaST10:43:02
509. RaivisGuitānsLudzaVTA10:43:14
510. MārīteVillereMerida-LatvijaLīgatneST10:43:15
511. KristīneKalniņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:43:17
512. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ NīgrandeSTC10:43:17
513. DinaMiķelsoneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:43:17
514. LieneSaklauraValmieras pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraSTB10:43:19
515. MaigursMūrmanisLiepājaVT10:43:19
516. ArnitaStaskoValmieraST10:43:19
517. Henrijs-LūkassCimermanisRīgaVTC10:43:24
518. IevaCimermaneST10:43:24
519. KatrīnaPuķeValmieraSTC10:43:24
520. RutaĒrgleValmieraSTC10:43:25
521. MadaraPetrovskaRīgaST10:43:27
522. KateDeņisenkoCēsisSTC10:43:28
523. LaurisSenkānsRēzekneVTC10:43:28
524. Aleksis-KristapVīksniņšRīgaVTC10:43:31
525. AndrisĀbeleĀbelesSmilteneVT10:43:36
526. KristīneNolbergaAllnexRīgaST10:43:37
527. ZaigaZaleckaCiemupeST10:43:39
528. SandaBrīkšaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraST10:43:41
529. EvitaBaukerteRīgaST10:43:44
530. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST10:43:46
531. ElīnaCiguzeTas ir goda jautājumsValmieraST10:43:48
532. MārcisPetjukevičsAmatas novadsVTC10:43:50
533. SabīneMetusValmieraST10:43:52
534. Emīlija-MartaPaidereVVVValmieraSTC10:43:54
535. SantaĀbeleValmiera kustasValmieraSTC10:43:55
536. LoretaSkrastiņaKRONUSSTC10:43:55
537. LīvaĶepīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:43:58
538. SabīneBitmaneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSTC10:43:59
539. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobeleVTC10:44:00
540. AlīnaBērziņaTavasriepas.lvJelgavaST10:44:09
541. IneseVilumsoneSiguldaST10:44:13
542. LigitaKarklinaNavRigaST10:44:16
543. AivarsLinkevicsVT10:44:16
544. RobertsRitiņšRēzeknes Katoļu vsk.RēzekneVTC10:44:21
545. IngaBranteValmieraST10:44:37
546. KristiānsGrencisValmieraVTC10:44:43
547. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT10:44:45
548. KristīneOzolaAllnexRīgaST10:44:49
549. LīgaBandereAllnexRīgaST10:44:50
550. GundegaRumpeValmieraST10:44:51
551. IlzeRetigaECO BALTIARīgaST10:44:52
552. EvijaNeilandeECO BALTIARīgaST10:44:52
553. SandaPuzinkevičaProkoValmieraST10:44:54
554. OskarsVeitsRīgaVTC10:45:02
555. GustavsStikānsValmieraVTC10:45:06
556. NormundsKalniņšSpēka PasauleValmieraVT10:45:11
557. KristīneKalējaRīgaST10:45:11
558. AliseŠarkovskaValmieraSTC10:45:13
559. ArtūrsPriedkalnsTas ir goda jautājumsValmieraVT10:45:14
560. FelisaMuķieleValmieraSTC10:45:15
561. RaitisŠarkovskisValmieraVT10:45:17
562. GundarsBergsAKRONARūjienaVT10:45:18
563. ArmandsBergsValmieraVT10:45:18
564. AnnaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSTC10:45:26
565. AndrisŠakensValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVT10:45:26
566. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST10:45:40
567. GunaKrutovaST10:45:50
568. IevaAntoneValmieraST10:46:12
569. JānisJurjānsValmieraVT10:46:12
570. AdriānaZembaha-ROJASTA10:46:37
571. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJASTC10:46:37
572. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraSTC10:46:38
573. ZaneZēvaldeVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:46:43
574. KristīneŠteinbergaValmieraSTB10:46:44
575. EvelīnaRullereValmieraSTB10:46:44
576. LauraCirseJelgavaSTC10:47:01
577. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST10:47:16
578. GintaRaibaceValmieraST10:47:23
579. ZaneVišņevskaValmieraST10:47:29
580. Elīza-RobertaPurgaileSTC10:47:29
581. KristīneRibnereStatoil ExtraRīgaST10:47:30
582. ZaneIrbeVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:47:31
583. IevaGailumaVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraST10:47:32
584. GuntarsHolsteinsbaltie bananivalmieraVT10:47:40
585. LaumaVilumsoneStatoil ExtraRīgaST10:47:44
586. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekneSTB10:47:58
587. RenāteOzarskaValmieraSTC10:48:09
588. ValērijaStoroženkoST10:48:17
589. DaceButlereRīgaST10:48:32
590. KintijaPeipeVVV 6cVALMIERASTC10:48:55
591. Kristiāna-KateErģeValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraSTC10:48:59
592. JēkabsRižaVSSValmieraVTC10:49:43
593. KristaDreimaneJelgavaSTC10:49:46
594. ArīnaStefaneSTB10:49:46
595. Jana-EsmeraldaRečaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSTC10:50:12
596. MadaraRečaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraST10:50:12
597. RūdisTālmanisRīgaVTC10:50:54
598. DanielsOzolsValmieraVTC10:50:54
599. AmandaFarnasteValmieraSTC10:50:55
600. SamiraIvanovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTA10:52:41
601. AdriansĶimensindividuāliValmieraVTB10:52:48
602. Mikus-RalfsKalniņšValmieraVTC10:52:48
603. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST10:53:24
604. PatriksGulbisValmieraVTC10:53:47
605. DaceĶipureValmieraST10:53:48
606. Estere-LiliLepseSportlandBaldoneSTC10:53:58
607. LauraJaramišjanaSportlandRīgaSTB10:53:59
608. MilanaPētersoneValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTC10:54:07
609. LolitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSTC10:54:40
610. DmitrijsCursinsMaritime Sport CommunityRigaVTC10:56:15
611. SvetlanaCursinaMaritime Sport CommunityrigaST10:56:16
612. ElīnaOļehnovičaVPĢValmieraSTA10:58:42
613. DinaAnckinaVPĢValmieraSTA10:58:42
614. MontaPinkuleRīgaSTC11:07:35
615. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST11:09:59
616. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaSTC11:10:59
617. KristiānaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaST11:10:59
618. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaVT11:11:00
619. MarisStepānovsEžu glaunās dzērvītesVT11:46:59
620. JurisPeršinsEžu glaunās dzērvītesVT11:47:28
- DzintarsJanstovičsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVTBDNF
- IngaRasumaSTDNF
- NiksŠiliņšRīgaVTCDNF
- Roberts-JānisVeideValmieraVTBDNF
- GuntarsKlapinsValmieraVTDNF