Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 08.10.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:34:10
2. ValērijsŽolnerovičsNike/Sportland- 2be1stRīgaVN3040:34:32
3. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novadsVN3040:34:45
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAivieksteVN3040:34:55
5. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīgaVN3040:35:32
6. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsisVN3040:36:16
7. EdgarsCaicsRīgaVN3040:36:37
8. MārtiņšAuziņšBrīvsolisRīgaVN3040:36:49
9. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN2040:36:57
10. LaurisSavcuksVN3040:37:29
11. DāvidsFrancsPatria TeamRīgaVN3040:37:42
12. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3040:38:17
13. PriitSimsonTeam ElvaElva, EstoniaVN3040:38:19
14. OskarsStāmersSk TēraudsJelgavaVN3040:39:13
15. ReinisRozītisVN3040:39:36
16. AndrisBergmanisPatriaSiguldaVN3040:39:46
17. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraVN3040:39:50
18. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVN2040:40:03
19. PaulsDaugulisSSSVNJ40:40:05
20. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ40:40:06
21. ArvisGrencbergsSK Tērauds -2RīgaVN2040:40:06
22. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLAT / StāmerienaSN3040:40:14
23. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmalaVN3040:40:14
24. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5040:40:29
25. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRudeVN3040:40:39
26. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsSN3040:40:42
27. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2040:40:58
28. RaimondsVasiļjevsIRONMAN.LVRīgaVN5040:41:01
29. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepājaVN3040:41:35
30. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4040:41:35
31. KārlisTreimanisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2040:41:59
32. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgreVN4040:42:10
33. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4040:42:13
34. AleksandrsTerlanovsSiguldaVN4040:42:17
35. JānisKapustānsSK Tērauds-1RīgaVN4040:42:17
36. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāniVNJ40:42:18
37. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVN2040:42:18
38. GundegaHeidingereVS JūdzeOgreSN3040:42:20
39. AivisReinholdsSiguldaSiguldaVN4040:42:25
40. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSSSSiguldaVNJ40:42:27
41. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsisVNJ40:42:27
42. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN4040:42:37
43. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaVN2040:42:44
44. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4040:43:00
45. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ40:43:16
46. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2040:43:19
47. EmīlsBroksSK TēraudsĀdažiVN3040:43:19
48. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2040:43:19
49. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5040:43:40
50. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4040:43:53
51. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaVN3040:43:54
52. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2040:44:00
53. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVN2040:44:01
54. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3040:44:02
55. DaceAlmaneTukumsSN2040:44:15
56. RomānsLoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2040:44:17
57. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5040:44:18
58. MaritaKiļupaMadonaSN2040:44:22
59. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ40:44:30
60. DzintarsSemenkovsVērgaleVN3040:44:40
61. RuslansPojonisevsRigaVN3040:44:47
62. SergejsBogdanovsSIS TRAINING ACADEMYRigaVN3040:44:50
63. JekaterinaSokunovaSalaspilsSN3040:44:50
64. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Jūrmala.Lsc.RīgaVN5040:44:53
65. MartaMeiereVentspilsSN2040:44:55
66. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4040:44:56
67. KārlisSālījumsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMBergiVN4040:45:01
68. ReinisBurtnieksSSSSiguldaVNJ40:45:02
69. KalvisKažoksLLU ITFJelgavaVN2040:45:23
70. AnrijsGārbensKuldīgaVN2040:45:26
71. OtoLaivaSSSSiguldaVNJ40:45:37
72. AivisSilsVērgaleVN2040:45:46
73. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiVN3040:45:53
74. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5040:46:00
75. GintaŠalmaRīgaSN4040:46:00
76. LindaLīceSk SiguldaSiguldaSN2040:46:08
77. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN3040:46:12
78. AndaValtereDoctusCarnikavaSN3040:46:13
79. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVN4040:46:26
80. ĢirtsFišersVN3040:46:31
81. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsRīgaVN4040:46:33
82. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3040:46:34
83. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīgaVN3040:46:35
84. JānisKrauzeSportlatRīgaVN3040:46:37
85. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtiMadonaVN4040:46:43
86. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3040:46:55
87. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēmeVN4040:46:59
88. EdgarsLešinskisSiguldas Maratona klubsVN4040:47:00
89. VladimirsJekimovsRīgaVN2040:47:06
90. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2040:47:10
91. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaSN3040:47:12
92. MārtiņšKānsLāsma ZTFRīgaVN3040:47:20
93. DaliaLukošienėBKŠiauliaiSN4040:47:23
94. KristapsKaļinkaRīgaVN3040:47:25
95. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novadsVN4040:47:28
96. Roberts-AtisVīksnaĀtrumsJelgavaVN2040:47:30
97. ArnisRātsVN3040:47:34
98. ArvilsMelngailisRigaVNJ40:47:37
99. UģisReveliņšBigbankSiguldaVN4040:47:38
100. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"RigaVN3040:47:40
101. AļonaCiaguneSiguldaSN3040:47:43
102. IvitaŠaleSkrīveriSN2040:47:44
103. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaVN4040:47:51
104. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6040:47:56
105. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6040:47:56
106. SigitaSaulīteIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaSN3040:47:59
107. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4040:48:00
108. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU ITFJelgavaVN2040:48:03
109. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN3040:48:05
110. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksneVN3040:48:13
111. MārtiņšBukšsCidoVNJ40:48:18
112. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN4040:48:21
113. ViestursGrīnebrgsRīgaVN3040:48:23
114. BaibaVekšaSK TēraudsSaldusSN2040:48:26
115. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6040:48:26
116. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3040:48:27
117. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2040:48:28
118. EkaterinaBotanogovaRunningdojoRigaSN2040:48:29
119. IvarsGarančsSportlandSkrīveriVN3040:48:32
120. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN4040:48:33
121. GintsDreijaValmieraVN2040:48:34
122. ArnisJurgelsLMTRīgaVN2040:48:35
123. LaurisMadžulsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1RēzekneVN2040:48:35
124. AnrijsKirhnersTukumsVN2040:48:37
125. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4040:48:38
126. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4040:48:39
127. AndrejsSahniksItalcafRigaVN2040:48:42
128. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3040:48:43
129. MārtiņšRopšsCēsisVN3040:48:45
130. RaivisKirhnersTukumsVN2040:48:46
131. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3040:48:47
132. MārtiņšTarandoRīgaVN2040:48:50
133. ImantsBaumanisSportlandRīgaVN2040:48:54
134. AleksandrsLimbergsMērsraga novadsVN4040:48:57
135. JānisBogdansRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVN2040:48:58
136. GabrielsPauliņšCēsisVNJ40:48:59
137. AndisRožkalnsRīgaVN3040:49:00
138. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3040:49:00
139. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVASN2040:49:02
140. ManuelaPihlapTeam ElvaElvaSN3040:49:04
141. KimsSifersVN5040:49:06
142. KristīneGailumaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:49:07
143. JānisKauškalsSPORTLAND/NIKE-2SmilteneVN2040:49:08
144. MairisApsītsSpēka PasauleValmieraVN3040:49:11
145. ImantsFrīdmaniselementiRīgaVN3040:49:11
146. JānisOzoliņšRīgaVN4040:49:12
147. AivarsZaķisLSCRīgaVN5040:49:13
148. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspilsVN4040:49:16
149. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord TeamRigaVN3040:49:17
150. ZintisŠķiporsSiguldaSiguldaVN3040:49:18
151. ValērijsRibakovsRīgaVN4040:49:20
152. GatisBērziņšStāmerienaVN3040:49:21
153. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4040:49:22
154. SauļusTolvaišaCircle KRīgaVN3040:49:22
155. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6040:49:26
156. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novadsVN4040:49:27
157. KasparsKursišsPodniekiSiguldaVN3040:49:33
158. AndrisDalbiņšLABADABAīvandeVNJ40:49:35
159. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsSN3040:49:36
160. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4040:49:37
161. BaibaOrgaRīgaSN3040:49:38
162. JurisKaņģizerisMālpilsVN6040:49:38
163. SimonsOsovijsJelgavaJelgavaVN2040:49:39
164. EdgarsZagorskisSK Tērauds -2UpeslejasVN3040:49:39
165. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN4040:49:44
166. ViestursBočeĀdažiVN4040:49:46
167. EvitaGrencbergaRigaSN2040:49:49
168. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4040:49:51
169. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3040:49:55
170. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļiVN2040:49:57
171. GintarasLiaudenskasStadijaŠiauliaiVN5040:49:59
172. PāvelsSilovsCidoVN3040:50:01
173. JekaterinaPrigarkinaCidoSN3040:50:01
174. AndrisBušsRīgaVN3040:50:05
175. IevaPūceSPORTLATMadonaSNJ40:50:07
176. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3040:50:08
177. KristapsBelinskisVN2040:50:10
178. LaurisPožarnovsRigaVN2040:50:10
179. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaSN2040:50:12
180. IngūnaGailīteAizkraukleSN3040:50:13
181. AnnijaGobiņaRīgaSN2040:50:15
182. EdgarsGriboniksKarstās pēdasRīgaVN3040:50:19
183. RostislavsBelovsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVNJ40:50:20
184. LauraVeličkoLMTRīgaSN3040:50:22
185. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ40:50:28
186. AndrejsMaksimovsDaugavpilsVN2040:50:29
187. GintsJakovelsLMTRīgaVN3040:50:30
188. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecavaVN3040:50:31
189. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ40:50:31
190. LāsmaPometkoCēsisSN2040:50:32
191. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagastsVN2040:50:33
192. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldaSiguldaVNJ40:50:35
193. ViktorsMalihinsIF ApdrošināšanaRēzekneVN3040:50:38
194. NiksPauliņšOlaineVN2040:50:44
195. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2040:50:46
196. DmitrijsZaharenkovsRigaVN4040:50:48
197. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ40:50:51
198. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVNJ40:50:51
199. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN5040:50:55
200. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:50:56
201. OskarsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3040:51:01
202. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3040:51:02
203. ArtjomsSazanovičsRigaVN3040:51:06
204. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķileVN2040:51:08
205. RaimondsUrtānsAccentureRīgaVN2040:51:09
206. DainaVēzīteSportlandRēzekneSN2040:51:10
207. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekneVN2040:51:12
208. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekneVN2040:51:13
209. ArnoldsZolotuhinsVN2040:51:15
210. AnvarsBetkersMazie svētkiRīgaVN2040:51:17
211. VinetaRolmaneSN4040:51:18
212. RaivisElksnisRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:51:24
213. LaimnesisPauliņšCēsisVN3040:51:24
214. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3040:51:31
215. UģisZvagūzisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2040:51:34
216. LaurisPēkšēnsRaganaVN4040:51:37
217. DaceJukumaSiguldaSiguldaSN3040:51:38
218. ElvijsMežaleonsJaunkalsnavaVN2040:51:42
219. ValtersMejersLimbažiVNJ40:51:44
220. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3040:51:48
221. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaSN2040:51:50
222. TristansPriedols3tanRīgaVNJ40:51:50
223. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaVN4040:51:51
224. IlvarsGulbisVN3040:51:58
225. ElmārsPriednieksSiguldaSiguldaVN4040:51:58
226. MārisOstrovskisPelēcisLiepājaVN3040:52:02
227. RihardsČaibaDCH komanda, VSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmalaVN2040:52:08
228. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīgaVN2040:52:12
229. RaivisVisendorfsSportlandRīgaVNJ40:52:12
230. AnitaFišereDobeleSN3040:52:14
231. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpilsVNJ40:52:14
232. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5040:52:14
233. LindaOzoliņaSiguldaSiguldaSN2040:52:19
234. AinārsMazursVN4040:52:20
235. ArinaDrozdovaCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/CarnikavaSN3040:52:22
236. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīgaSN3040:52:23
237. DaceTolaRīgaSN4040:52:25
238. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4040:52:26
239. AinārsUzulsSportlandSiguldaVN3040:52:27
240. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3040:52:27
241. BaibaBrakovskaMālpilsSN2040:52:29
242. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4040:52:34
243. AivaLiepiņaSlampe/ RīgaSN2040:52:34
244. GuntarsKrasovskisRīgaVN4040:52:37
245. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepajaVN3040:52:39
246. AgrisKnopeZiemeļlatvijaValkaVN6040:52:41
247. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN4040:52:41
248. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2040:52:56
249. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:52:56
250. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaPelči, KuldīgaVN5040:52:59
251. DmitrijsLubenskisVN3040:53:01
252. AgneseUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukumsSN3040:53:07
253. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsVN2040:53:08
254. DiānaĶirsoneSportlandRēzekneSN3040:53:11
255. DanaGabruševaBarbadosRīgaSN2040:53:11
256. ArtūrsBunkaLiepajaVN3040:53:11
257. Andris-EdgarsFecersSportlandRīgaVNJ40:53:13
258. RobertsNeilandsBOLE mēbelesRīgaVN4040:53:15
259. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3040:53:18
260. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpu JumtiJelgavaVN3040:53:19
261. KristaĶelpaSmiltenes BJSSSmilteneSNJ40:53:19
262. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspilsSN3040:53:21
263. ViktorijaAdijāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:53:26
264. MārtiņšLiekniņšIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaVN3040:53:28
265. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3040:53:28
266. DanielsStrodsSpanielsSiguldaVNJ40:53:29
267. AndrejsMaisjuksVN3040:53:32
268. ArtūrsDukaļskisVN2040:53:35
269. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīgaSN3040:53:37
270. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:53:38
271. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5040:53:43
272. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3040:53:44
273. TomsBondarsTavasRiepas.lvOzolniekiVN2040:53:47
274. MārtiņšBankovskisVN3040:53:48
275. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupRīgaSN3040:53:48
276. ValerijsBairaševskisRigaVN2040:53:55
277. UldisŠalajevsNoskrienBriseleVN3040:53:57
278. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3040:53:58
279. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3040:54:01
280. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīgaVN3040:54:06
281. ZigmārsSpridzānsSportlandSiguldaVN3040:54:13
282. AigarsFridrihsonsSaulkrastiVN3040:54:15
283. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupRīgaVN2040:54:18
284. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4040:54:19
285. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2040:54:23
286. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN3040:54:24
287. AgrisPalmbahsLMTRīgaVN4040:54:24
288. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīgaVN2040:54:25
289. ArmandsBeitiksLīgatneVN3040:54:26
290. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4040:54:28
291. KasparsRozentalsRigaVN3040:54:32
292. AndisMinkevičsRīgaVN2040:54:32
293. KārlisBērenfeldselementiZilupeVN3040:54:33
294. MārisLazdiņšIf ApdrošināšanaRīgaVN3040:54:33
295. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāleSN4040:54:34
296. IlzeBočeĀdažiSN3040:54:42
297. RaivisPušpursRīgaVN2040:54:48
298. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgavaSN3040:54:49
299. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3040:54:49
300. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVN3040:54:54
301. LieneLabsvīraSiguldaSiguldaSN3040:54:54
302. NezinamKasVN2040:54:56
303. KristapsŠņepstsValmieraVN2040:55:00
304. ValdisPikšensLielvārdeVN3040:55:03
305. SintijaLindeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3040:55:04
306. AnastasijaGromovaRīgaSN2040:55:09
307. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es patsValmieraVN4040:55:13
308. JurģisVidzisRubeneRīgaVN3040:55:17
309. ArvilsKalnbērzsJūrmalaVN3040:55:19
310. VidasKriščiūnasStadijaŠiauliaiVN5040:55:20
311. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVN4040:55:23
312. MihailsKijaškoRV teamRēzekneVN3040:55:27
313. KarīnaPutniņaSSSSiguldaSN4040:55:29
314. IneseNudienaVentspilsSN3040:55:32
315. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ40:55:37
316. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRCVentspilsSN3040:55:40
317. AndisKovaļevskisSwedbankRīgaVN3040:55:41
318. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN2040:55:42
319. AgneseBahmaneIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaSN3040:55:43
320. JānisKronbergsJelgavaVN2040:55:45
321. ViktorsKazaksRigaVN3040:55:49
322. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4040:55:52
323. AleksandrsPapenkovsCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/CarnikavaVN3040:55:52
324. SintijaLaugaleValmieraSN2040:55:53
325. LīgaVēja-ĀboltiņaSportlandGulbeneSN2040:55:54
326. JānisKaupersRīgaVN2040:55:55
327. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN5040:55:56
328. MārisKļaviņšSIA "Aloja Starkelsen"RopažiVN5040:56:00
329. JānisHorelikssvārki biksēsSiguldaVN4040:56:00
330. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2040:56:01
331. ElīnaKondrāteCidoSN3040:56:02
332. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5040:56:03
333. MārisPuzāksITF SPJelgavaVN2040:56:05
334. MontaLočmeleRīgaSN3040:56:06
335. LilitaKārkliņaRīgaSN2040:56:07
336. RinaldsCelmsMārupeVNJ40:56:07
337. MārtiņšBergmanisSkaistkalneSkaistkalneVNJ40:56:07
338. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaVN6040:56:10
339. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgalsVN4040:56:11
340. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novadsSN3040:56:13
341. KsenijaBlankaSKRIEŠANAS KLUBS "SALASPILS"SalaspilsSN3040:56:15
342. ĒriksSkābārdisLiepājaVN3040:56:17
343. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrastiVNJ40:56:18
344. DmitrijsKarpušenkovsPlatoneJelgavaVNJ40:56:21
345. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaRīgaSN2040:56:25
346. Nauris-PēterisOzoliņšValmieraValmieraVN2040:56:25
347. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ40:56:27
348. KrišsTindendovskisRīgaVNJ40:56:27
349. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīgaSN3040:56:28
350. IlzeSamohinaMazie svētkiRīgaSN2040:56:37
351. ReginaMedeikienėBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiSN3040:56:38
352. StanislavBiktimirovRīgaVN5040:56:40
353. GatisKālisMIKOLiepājaVN4040:56:42
354. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!VālodzesVN2040:56:43
355. MudīteTindendovskaRīgaSN3040:56:45
356. ArtūrsBrahmanisRīgaVN3040:56:52
357. MārtiņšSemēvicsRīgaVNJ40:56:58
358. ElvitaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:57:03
359. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:57:11
360. NiklāvsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVNJ40:57:15
361. RinaldsBoltānsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:57:18
362. SantaGaileJelgavaSN2040:57:25
363. MiķelisFolkmaniselementiRīgaVN3040:57:26
364. InetaJasmaneRīgaSN3040:57:31
365. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.VN3040:57:33
366. RamonaLaivenieceJūrmalaSN3040:57:34
367. UldisNeilandsOzolnieku Skr.Kl.SiguldaVN6040:57:34
368. InitaDrēziņaOreal BalticRīgaSN4040:57:34
369. MarinaBulkina-StendeSN4040:57:36
370. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīgaVN4040:57:37
371. IngaNovikaSIA "Aloja Starkelsen"RīgaSN4040:57:39
372. IvetaKukumaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3040:57:49
373. JānisPauliņšJelgava - VienotībaJelgavaVN4040:57:53
374. JekaterinaMelihovaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekneSN2040:57:54
375. TatjanaSadovņikovaSN3040:57:57
376. ArmandsTomševicsTomiņšMārupeVN3040:58:00
377. UldisSiliņšSportlandRīgaVN5040:58:01
378. VladislavsŽuselisC.T.CoRīgaVN3040:58:03
379. JaneksBriedisInčukalnsVN4040:58:08
380. IritaAkmentiņaOlaineSN2040:58:15
381. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3040:58:16
382. KristiānaPoleCēsisSN2040:58:17
383. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN6040:58:23
384. DagnijaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSN2040:58:27
385. LīgaKalniņaRīgaSN2040:58:35
386. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN2040:58:38
387. TatjanaBurvanSiguldaSN4040:58:43
388. DianaStrautmaneMaritime Sport CommunityRigaSN3040:58:47
389. DāvidsGūtmanisLimbažiVNJ40:58:51
390. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4040:58:51
391. KrišsLiepiņšEngures sportamEngureVNJ40:58:52
392. EdgarsKrastiņšRīgaVN2040:58:54
393. RenāteŠmiteLielvārdeSN2040:58:58
394. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novadsSN3040:59:01
395. BaibaSudrabaSN3040:59:01
396. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepājaSN3040:59:03
397. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaVN3040:59:05
398. AndisRuskulisRīgaVN2040:59:07
399. ArvisBirkmanisDEACRīgaVN3040:59:08
400. PēterisUžulisKandavas novadsVN4040:59:11
401. RenataBunkaLiepājaSN3040:59:13
402. OttoTabunsJelgavaVN2040:59:17
403. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadonaSN3040:59:24
404. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE-2RīgaSN3040:59:36
405. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaSiguldaVN4040:59:39
406. PaulisJanovsSiguldas takasSiguldaVNJ40:59:41
407. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobeleVNJ40:59:42
408. OskarsCīrulispalīdzi.lvVN3040:59:45
409. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2040:59:47
410. ElīnaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:59:49
411. RaimondsPlavgoSellitJelgavaVN3040:59:51
412. LīgaBērziņavalmiera kustasValmieraSN3040:59:53
413. ElenaMikheevaadidas runners MoscowMoscowSN3040:59:54
414. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekneSN2041:00:01
415. ZaneDāvidsoneVOCValmieraSN2041:00:02
416. ArtisPauliņšvienotībaJelgavaVN2041:00:04
417. GuntisVeitsRīgaVN3041:00:07
418. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4041:00:11
419. EdgarsVilčinskisCēsisVN2041:00:20
420. IngaBlūmiņaSiguldaSiguldaSN3041:00:21
421. IngaPutraimaLimbaži ActivePārgaujas novadsSN2041:00:24
422. JanaPuzeRīgaSN2041:00:27
423. ArnisVērmelsJelgavaVN5041:00:28
424. DāvisLācisLĪGATNES NAMISiguldaVN4041:00:32
425. GunitaButāneNRCJelgavaSN4041:00:39
426. SergeiGalkinGAUMoscowVN3041:00:40
427. KasparsKallassSportlandGulbeneVN4041:00:42
428. ViktorijaŠtogrinaOgreSN2041:00:46
429. ReinisKaupersOgreVN2041:00:46
430. VinetaSkrastiņaCesisSN4041:00:49
431. MarutaEriņa-MadonaSN2041:00:53
432. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceSN3041:00:53
433. VinetaLorencaTukumsSN2041:00:57
434. IlzeNarvaišaRīgaSN2041:01:01
435. AndrejsIvanovsSalaspilsVN3041:01:01
436. GunitaMiltiņaLiepājaSN3041:01:03
437. GintaPūceDRAMINOS SIAValmieraSN5041:01:07
438. AnsisGornavsSK SiguldaVN4041:01:10
439. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba RūķiRīgaVN3041:01:16
440. HelēnaGabrāneSN2041:01:17
441. EdgarsCelmsMārupeVN4041:01:18
442. ŽannaKuzminaSN3041:01:20
443. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSN2041:01:25
444. GuntaČinguleRīgaSN3041:01:30
445. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN3041:01:32
446. AinaTomsoneLLU ITFJelgavaSN2041:01:46
447. KristianaLepseSportlandBaldoneSN3041:01:46
448. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2041:01:51
449. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novadsVN4041:01:52
450. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3041:01:57
451. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4041:01:57
452. DanaRoneRīgaSN4041:02:04
453. SintijaSkalberga-JeskePiņķiSN3041:02:06
454. InaAvdejevaRīgaSN2041:02:14
455. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVNJ41:02:20
456. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5041:02:22
457. LīgaBogdaneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:02:30
458. JānisCauneSK KatrīnaVietalvaVN6041:02:33
459. LīgaPrancāneSK SIGULDASiguldaSN3041:02:34
460. JānisSaukitensJelgavaVNJ41:02:37
461. IntarsJansonsSportlandAnceVN2041:02:46
462. ElvijsŠabaturaSportlandJelgavaVN2041:02:46
463. AdelīnaDarviņaRīgaSN2041:02:52
464. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaSN3041:02:55
465. ElīnaBalodeRīgaSN2041:02:58
466. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2041:02:58
467. UndīneBerševicaRīgaSN2041:03:03
468. KristiānaKoricaSalaspilsSNJ41:03:04
469. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVN4041:03:04
470. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5041:03:16
471. AndisBrakmanisDOBELEVN3041:03:19
472. MadaraLindeTalsiSN2041:03:23
473. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5041:03:24
474. KarīnaIvanovaĶekavaSN2041:03:34
475. AnnaNimaevaSpirosSaint PetersburgSN2041:03:44
476. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3041:03:51
477. LīgaRutkovskaRīgaSN2041:03:51
478. ElīnaJubeleMežmalasMadonaSN2041:03:57
479. IlvaBanka-OkorieHairrigaRīgaSN3041:04:01
480. IneseČipāneRigaSN4041:04:02
481. KasparsBoktaIf ApdrošināšanaOgreVN4041:04:03
482. ZaneBormaneSN3041:04:11
483. AndželikaGladkovaSiguldaSiguldaSNJ41:04:17
484. KristīneBiļevičaOlaineSN2041:04:22
485. AiraSemjonovaLimbažiSN3041:04:29
486. GintaEglīteRīgas raj.SN4041:04:45
487. ZaneBūrijaelementiRīgaSN3041:04:49
488. ElinaMurmane0SiguldaSN3041:04:54
489. NoraDravanteSwedbankRigaSN3041:05:01
490. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2041:05:15
491. InaEigenfeldeSiguldaSN3041:05:21
492. ZigurdsErciņšMARATONA KLUBSRopažiVN3041:05:28
493. IevaErciņaMARATONA KLUBSRopažiSN3041:05:28
494. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN2041:05:41
495. IevaZariņaValmieraSN2041:05:44
496. LīgaPapardeRīgaSN3041:05:45
497. SimonaSkalbergaSportlandRīgaSN3041:05:45
498. IevaRusiņaSN2041:05:45
499. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3041:05:46
500. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5041:05:51
501. SandraJeršovaBarbadosRīgaSN2041:05:58
502. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5041:06:00
503. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3041:06:07
504. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4041:06:10
505. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīgaSN3041:06:15
506. TatjanaBogdaņecaMaritime Sport CommunityRigaSN3041:06:18
507. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN3041:06:22
508. Ilze-IzabellaDinduneBMCRīgaSN2041:06:23
509. AijaVišņevskaSN2041:06:24
510. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3041:06:31
511. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3041:06:31
512. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILVN3041:06:36
513. MārcisPaulsVSK Noskrien / Fitnesa klubs F1RīgaVN3041:06:38
514. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldaSiguldaSNJ41:06:42
515. IevaGalenieceIevasRīgaSN2041:06:50
516. KristiānaKelaseSN2041:07:01
517. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5041:07:05
518. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekneVN4041:07:05
519. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4041:07:05
520. DmitrijKormakovVisaginesVN3041:07:07
521. LindaJonīteRīgaSN2041:07:08
522. AndaGaidišķeJelgavaSN3041:07:12
523. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN3041:07:16
524. EkaterinaMerkulovaMoscowSN2041:07:18
525. ZaneRiņķeRīgaSN2041:07:22
526. GuntisDombursRīgaVN2041:07:28
527. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldaSN2041:07:29
528. KristiānaEglīteSiguldaSiguldaSN2041:07:29
529. IneseKormakovaRigaSN3041:07:32
530. AleksandrsRuhovsKārsavaVN4041:07:35
531. OksanaSeleckaRīgaSN3041:07:36
532. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaSN2041:07:36
533. RomansŠromsVai Tu tiešām esi režisors?RīgaVN2041:07:38
534. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2041:07:40
535. NeldaMikanovaSiguldaSN2041:07:41
536. DaigaIgauneSN3041:07:43
537. KristīneMisaRīgaSN4041:07:44
538. SantaSoloveikoJelgavaSN2041:07:57
539. KristaSoloveikoJelgavaSN2041:07:57
540. ZlataKallaseSportlandGulbeneSN3041:08:00
541. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNESN4041:08:04
542. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4041:08:07
543. MadaraGaidlazdaValkaSN2041:08:24
544. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN3041:08:37
545. MaksimsKurmeļovsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ41:08:48
546. IlzeLīdumaJelgavaSN3041:09:06
547. RaivisPaulsSiguldaSiguldaVN2041:09:09
548. YuliyaZayatsNike running clubMoscowSN2041:09:16
549. EdgarsCirvelisVN2041:09:31
550. MārisMalnacisOgreVN3041:09:35
551. DainaReveliņaBigbankSiguldaSN4041:09:41
552. IevaTūtāneIf.apdrošināšanaRīgaSN2041:09:43
553. LiānaBoroduļinaAizkraukleSN2041:09:45
554. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ41:09:49
555. SergejsRudānsCobaltRīgaVN3041:09:54
556. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2041:10:10
557. OlgaBobilevaLATCDaugavpilsSN3041:10:21
558. JūlijaJurtajevaRīgaSN2041:10:27
559. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2041:10:32
560. RihardsČopsRīgaVNJ41:10:50
561. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3041:11:00
562. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSNJ41:11:00
563. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVN3041:11:20
564. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4041:11:23
565. SindijaUšackaVālodzesSN2041:12:07
566. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekneSN3041:12:17
567. ElīnaOzolaSN3041:12:20
568. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN4041:12:49
569. LindaAkmentiņaValmieraSN2041:13:05
570. LīvaCimureSiguldaSN3041:13:48
571. MontaLoginaSiguldaSN2041:13:51
572. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaSN3041:16:06
573. LeonīdsDedovsJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6041:16:09
574. AgrisSkulteRīgaVN2041:16:43
575. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpilsSN3041:17:17
576. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2041:17:27
577. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN4041:22:16
578. KristapsStinkaJelgavaVNJ41:24:48
579. KristīnePēčaPalsmaneSN2041:25:49
- KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN202DNF
- KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN202DNF
- GunitaŠaleAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN202DNF
- MadaraPetrovskaRīgaSN302DNF
- SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaVN202DNF
- AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN401DNF
- JānisCaics---RīgaVN601DNF
- VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/SanconyVN201DNF