Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks
1. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:33:560:16:45
3. DaliusPavliukoviciusNEKO RunnersVilniusVN3020:34:550:17:28
2. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepājaVN2020:34:550:17:32
4. ArmandsBušsOgreVN3020:35:010:17:16
5. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgreVN3020:35:350:17:36
6. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2020:35:450:17:59
7. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaVN3020:35:540:17:49
8. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/NikeVNJ20:36:200:17:47
9. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3020:36:580:18:20
10. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN3020:37:190:18:36
11. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVN2020:37:300:18:24
12. DaumantsLūsaSportlatJaunpiebalgaVN2020:37:420:18:32
13. KristapsBrunersSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVNJ20:37:490:18:37
14. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN3020:38:010:18:51
15. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2020:38:040:18:50
16. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārdeVN2020:38:390:19:11
17. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāniVN4020:39:390:19:43
18. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:39:560:20:07
19. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:40:040:19:54
20. AndrejsSergejevsLatvijas FinierisRīgaVN2020:40:100:19:56
21. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliaiVN4020:40:190:20:09
22. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsRīgaVN2020:40:200:20:06
23. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSiguldas TakasSiguldaVNJ20:40:210:20:29
24. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīgaVN2020:40:260:19:58
26. KlintaLauskaRīgaSN2020:40:280:20:17
25. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneSN3020:40:280:20:18
27. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:40:380:19:54
28. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaVN5020:40:430:20:18
29. KonstantīnsOzerovsRīgaVN3020:40:570:20:41
30. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalkaVN2020:41:010:20:30
31. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVN4020:41:040:20:30
32. SergejsĻetaASK PatriaVN3020:41:110:20:03
33. Jose-DavidGomez-MarinGranadaVN2020:41:130:20:11
34. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniVN5020:41:150:20:17
35. EurelijaVenskaityteNEKO RunnersVilniusSN3020:41:170:20:49
36. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:41:290:20:55
37. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN3020:41:360:20:34
39. JānisOzoliņšTRIGOVecāķiVN4020:41:500:20:43
38. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaSN2020:41:500:20:41
40. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:41:590:20:36
41. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņsVentspils nov.VN2020:42:170:20:35
42. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīgaVN2020:42:230:21:16
43. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:42:310:21:30
44. Jose-AntonioRodriguez-PintoSevillaVN2020:42:390:20:48
45. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpilsVN4020:42:410:21:23
46. Victor-LeonardoCedeno-RamirezQuitoVN2020:42:420:21:16
47. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:42:510:21:11
48. RasmaČoičaASK PatriaSN2020:42:520:21:15
49. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsVN4020:42:590:21:30
50. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaSN5020:43:02 
51. AleksejsButeJūrmalaVN3020:43:160:21:36
52. EdgarsZagorskisSk TēraudsUpeslejasVN3020:43:380:21:42
53. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:43:480:21:25
54. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3020:43:530:22:16
55. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:43:580:22:09
56. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaElejaVN2020:44:050:22:15
57. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVNJ20:44:060:20:42
58. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpilsVN5020:44:120:21:35
59. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ20:44:140:21:45
60. JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaVN4020:44:140:21:55
61. PabloSanchez-DominguezAvilaVN2020:44:150:22:10
62. GediminasBarysasNeko runnersVilniusVN3020:44:220:21:52
63. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4020:44:250:22:10
64. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgavaVN2020:44:280:21:30
65. SergejsJuhnoSEB FamilyLiepājaVN3020:44:300:23:24
66. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3020:44:330:22:20
67. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2020:44:350:22:03
68. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSSSSiguldaVNJ20:44:440:21:46
69. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspilsVN3020:44:570:22:55
70. FranciscoAlvarez-Nava-TorregoOviedoVN2020:45:020:22:34
71. MārisMeļķisValmieras pagastsVN3020:45:100:22:45
72. JānisBiciņšLiepājaVN3020:45:200:22:50
73. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesisVN5020:45:280:22:06
74. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:45:290:22:50
75. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldaVNJ20:45:400:23:02
76. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepājaVNJ20:45:460:22:57
77. RaimondsAuziņšLiepājaVN5020:45:490:22:26
78. MārisLūsisSkrienošie LūšiTukumsVN3020:46:110:22:49
79. OtoLaivaSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 11.bSiguldaVNJ20:46:130:22:12
80. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsisSN2020:46:170:22:15
83. JostheenVega-ZhumaMerchala (Ecuador)VN2020:46:240:23:44
81. DavidCarrascosa-RodriguezMadridVN2020:46:240:23:44
82. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:46:240:23:14
84. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldas TakasSiguldaVN4020:46:340:23:11
85. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVN4020:46:360:23:27
86. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4020:46:420:22:49
87. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:46:480:23:08
89. JurģisKļavpursTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVAlūksneVN2020:47:100:23:25
88. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:47:100:23:16
90. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:47:120:23:11
91. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēmeVN4020:47:130:23:21
92. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:47:150:23:22
93. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:47:180:23:55
94. IevaIvaškoMaratona klubsVentspilsSN2020:47:190:24:38
95. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgavaVN3020:47:190:23:10
96. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSNJ20:47:240:23:09
97. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:47:370:23:37
98. AlbertoGalan-JimenezSalamancaVN2020:47:410:25:08
99. JānisVeipsStopiņšSauriešiVN3020:47:460:23:20
101. ViktorCirsisdaugavpilsVN4020:47:470:24:02
100. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN3020:47:470:23:29
102. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:47:480:23:49
103. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4020:47:520:24:01
104. ĒriksMelkurtsZilaiskalns/ Kocēnu novadsZilaiskalnsVN5020:47:560:24:32
107. LauraMerino-FernandezLeganesSN2020:47:590:24:22
106. IndreMockeviciuteNEKO RunnersLithuanianSN3020:47:590:23:41
105. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunasSN2020:47:590:23:42
108. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:48:040:24:09
109. JurisGasparaitisJelgavaVN3020:48:070:24:28
110. RolandsLātssSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaVN4020:48:100:24:33
111. GatisJarohovičsSiguldaVN3020:48:140:23:28
112. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:48:190:24:56
114. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupeVN4020:48:270:24:12
113. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN4020:48:270:24:13
115. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:48:300:23:35
116. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN3020:48:310:23:50
117. ViestursBočeBočiĀdažiVN4020:48:320:24:48
118. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīgaVN3020:48:380:24:31
119. ŅikitaMorozovsRīgaVNJ20:48:390:22:38
120. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSNJ20:48:400:23:34
121. JānisOzoliņšRīgaVN4020:48:450:24:13
122. MihailsMaļavkinsRīgaVN3020:48:490:24:37
124. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmalaVNJ20:48:500:24:45
125. LindaKatlapaSiguldaSN4020:48:500:24:13
123. EdgarsLešinskisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:48:500:24:20
126. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubsRīgaVN3020:48:510:22:43
127. RihardsČaibaĶekavaVN2020:48:530:24:31
128. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN6020:48:540:24:23
129. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaVN5020:48:540:24:07
130. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:49:030:24:25
131. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsSN4020:49:050:24:28
132. AldisPokšānsPreiļiVN3020:49:150:25:34
133. KristīneLejaOzolniekiSN2020:49:170:24:08
134. SandisSeglenieksSiguldaVN3020:49:190:25:32
135. DanielBerardinoLatinsoftDaugavpilsVN2020:49:200:25:33
136. GinoSaponariLatinsoftDaugavpilsVN2020:49:200:25:33
137. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:49:240:24:28
138. GatisLozbergsLIMBAŽIVN4020:49:280:24:16
139. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN3020:49:290:25:13
140. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:49:360:24:59
141. MontaPriedolaMatisons Runner’s ClubSN2020:49:380:24:44
142. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN5020:49:390:25:14
143. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldusVN2020:49:510:23:45
144. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3020:50:010:24:52
145. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:50:010:25:28
146. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldigaSN5020:50:020:25:18
147. DairisBodnieksOgreVN4020:50:050:24:50
148. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN5020:50:080:24:36
149. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:50:160:23:52
150. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVN5020:50:210:24:53
151. ReinisVeinbergsVBSSValkaVNJ20:50:220:25:23
152. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN3020:50:270:24:25
153. DiānaĶirsoneSPORTLANDRēzekneSN3020:50:290:26:44
154. EdgarsBubelisEdgara galdniecībaJelgavaVN3020:50:290:25:14
155. BaibaJuhnoSEB FamilyLiepājaSN3020:50:310:25:26
156. GatisKuršinskisVilgāleVN3020:50:310:26:11
157. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN4020:50:320:25:06
158. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaVN4020:50:420:25:48
161. VicenteCubillo-CarmonaBaenaVN3020:50:440:25:22
160. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4020:50:440:25:28
159. IngaRītereOgreSN2020:50:440:25:35
162. DanielSanchez-PeinadoMadridVN3020:50:450:25:22
163. LauraLejaSwedbank ASRīgaSN2020:50:460:26:24
164. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:50:500:25:09
165. RūdolfsBondarsLīviVN2020:50:540:25:23
166. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN3020:50:560:25:57
167. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ20:50:590:24:56
168. EdgarsBrokansSPORTLANDJelgavaVN3020:51:020:26:46
169. IlzeBočeBočiĀdažiSN4020:51:030:25:24
170. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsVN4020:51:050:26:03
171. ErvīnsKupčsVeselīga slodzīteMadonaVN3020:51:080:25:57
172. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:51:120:25:02
173. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVN3020:51:170:27:16
176. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīgaVN2020:51:200:26:02
175. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner’s ClubSN2020:51:200:26:02
174. AitorGarcia-MartinSalamancaVN2020:51:200:27:19
177. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5020:51:220:26:13
178. AigarsPusbārnieksSwedbankRīgaVN2020:51:320:25:40
179. AivaMalašenokaSwedbankAizkraukleSN3020:51:340:25:41
180. AdrianSanchez-BenitoMadridVN2020:51:350:27:19
181. NormundsAišpursRīgaVN4020:51:360:26:12
182. EdgarsBoleRūjienaVN3020:51:380:24:48
183. Jose-IgnacioMedina-AguilarCordobaVN3020:51:390:27:15
184. EdijsSilnieksGROBIŅAVN2020:51:400:25:18
185. KarīnaJanovaSiguldas TakasSiguldaSN3020:51:440:26:45
186. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldusSN2020:51:460:25:38
187. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīgaVNJ20:51:550:25:08
188. AaronCabrera-MarreroTenerife, San Cristóbal de La LagunaVN2020:51:580:26:47
190. Juan-CarlosEscobar-ColomaEcuadorVN3020:52:000:27:19
189. BaibaBolgzdaRīgaSN5020:52:000:25:58
191. JānisGrundšteinsBaltaisTukumsVN2020:52:100:27:08
192. MārtiņšPuķeValmieraVN3020:52:160:26:50
193. BaibaBrakovskaMālpilsSN2020:52:200:26:35
194. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.ValmieraVN4020:52:240:26:01
195. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVN2020:52:280:25:27
197. OskarsTerliņšventspilsVN4020:52:340:25:49
196. GatisBrokānsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN3020:52:340:27:35
199. AinārsRukkalnsBrāļiRaganaVN3020:52:380:26:38
198. AivarsRukkalnsaivars.rukkalns@gmail.comSiguldaVN3020:52:380:26:38
200. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudzaSN2020:52:390:26:57
201. IvetaSuvorovaRigaSN4020:52:420:27:26
202. AdrianDiaz-Parreno-PlatasMadridVN2020:52:430:27:56
203. AleksandrsOzoliņšMangaļiRīgaVN3020:52:450:27:26
204. ZaneGruberteRīgaSN4020:52:470:26:49
205. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN2020:52:510:26:45
206. VladimirsJermaļonoksDaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN6020:53:140:26:10
207. ČeslavsGaidisRezekneVN2020:53:170:28:32
208. KasparsGodiņšRagaciemsVN3020:53:210:26:51
209. AntraAdamenkoRagaciemsSN2020:53:210:26:51
210. JānisŠtauersBicValmieraVN3020:53:210:27:24
211. SantaVīmaneBaldoneSN3020:53:290:26:50
212. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN5020:53:310:27:44
214. NikitaVolkovsBigbankRīgaVNJ20:53:360:27:28
213. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVNJ20:53:360:27:52
215. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3020:53:430:27:50
216. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSNJ20:53:480:26:26
217. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN3020:53:510:25:29
218. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīgaVNJ20:53:560:27:35
219. JānisŠenkevicsVentspils reissVentspilsVN2020:53:560:27:37
220. ReinisBērzeSIA KVISTStīveriVN2020:53:570:26:16
221. KristīneBudiginaJelgavaSN4020:53:580:26:42
222. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīgaVN4020:54:010:27:35
223. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4020:54:030:27:26
224. EdgarsMeijersValkaVN3020:54:100:25:52
225. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.RankaSN2020:54:120:27:43
226. EmīlsMūrēnsRīgaVNJ20:54:140:25:56
227. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:54:150:27:25
228. RinaldsAļeksjonoksRīgaVN3020:54:150:26:33
229. IlmārsPūceIeM VUGD SiguldaSiguldaVN3020:54:200:28:19
230. RičardsTrestjansJelgavaVNJ20:54:210:27:13
231. AldasGalkausksRīgaVN3020:54:220:25:19
232. JoseLaguna-VelascoMadridVN5020:54:260:27:31
233. KristīneSmagareSPORTLANDGulbeneSN3020:54:290:28:01
234. ArtisRaukaitisSaldusVN2020:54:310:29:07
235. BenitaVilciņaSuntažiSN3020:54:370:27:02
236. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVN4020:54:390:28:15
237. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MarmotSiguldaSN4020:54:420:27:41
238. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:54:470:28:34
239. AmandaCiguzeStrenčiSN2020:54:490:27:02
242. GunaSimanovičaDaugavpilsSN3020:55:000:27:35
240. EvitaFrančenkojurmalaSN3020:55:000:27:07
241. LeoVīksnaJelgavaVN4020:55:000:26:18
243. ArvisBirkmanisRigaVN4020:55:060:26:54
244. ArtūrsReinvaldsSportlandRīgaSN2020:55:070:28:20
245. GustsAgafonovsRēzekneVNJ20:55:090:28:46
246. LīgaBērziņaRigaSN3020:55:110:27:15
247. JānisJankavsRīgaVN3020:55:130:27:09
248. Victor-ManuelSalmeron-ParraAlbaceteVN3020:55:140:26:56
249. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:55:180:26:30
250. NilsVanagsVanagiRīgaVN4020:55:240:27:58
251. Francisco-RaulTomas-EsteveVillena AlicanteVN3020:55:260:27:14
252. AndrisLāriņšRīgaVN4020:55:270:28:13
253. EdgarsĶirsisSIA KVISTSiguldaVN3020:55:280:27:16
254. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:55:330:28:22
255. DmitrijsArikoRigaVN3020:55:370:26:22
256. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:55:470:27:06
257. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaVN3020:55:470:29:00
258. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4020:55:510:27:54
260. ValdisPikšensLielvārdeVN3020:55:580:28:11
259. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVN4020:55:580:29:51
261. MārcisRuksSiguldas pilsētas vidusskolaSiguldaVNJ20:56:000:27:15
262. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalnsVN4020:56:020:29:06
263. LieneKnopeBigbankRīgaSN3020:56:020:29:16
264. ArnisBērziņšRīgaVN4020:56:100:27:38
265. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSNJ20:56:130:27:14
266. OskarsLevinsrigaVN3020:56:130:29:16
267. AndrisDalbiņšRīgaVNJ20:56:200:27:24
268. MartaGaileBigbankRīgaSN2020:56:210:27:46
269. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:56:230:28:06
270. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN4020:56:230:28:09
271. AndrejsMovļaikoRigaVN3020:56:250:29:27
272. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5020:56:380:28:43
273. AivarsCeplišsRopažiVN5020:56:390:28:00
274. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaSN4020:56:450:28:36
275. ArnisLeikartsRīgaVN4020:56:470:28:50
276. JānisKaupersRīgaVN3020:56:480:28:41
277. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5020:56:490:28:40
278. GaitisRūdulisRūdulīši :-)TukumsVN4020:56:530:29:10
280. IvetaStūrīteSiguldaSN3020:56:570:28:27
279. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbeneSN2020:56:570:28:16
281. JautrītePedāneJūrmalaSN3020:56:580:28:53
282. LindaOzoliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2020:56:580:28:20
283. TomsGudinsValmieraVN2020:57:010:29:42
284. SofijaKolosovaSK MagnenRēzekneSNJ20:57:080:29:48
285. MārcisKaņepājsSIA KVISTMālpilsVN2020:57:090:29:01
286. EdgarsRēķisJelgavaVN3020:57:120:28:21
287. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaVN4020:57:140:29:10
288. NormundsMoļņiksRīgaVN4020:57:220:29:40
289. IevaMoļņikaRīgaSNJ20:57:230:29:41
290. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRigaVN3020:57:300:28:23
291. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:57:310:26:59
292. RenatsAstrausksPriekules vidusskolaGrobiņaVN3020:57:330:28:28
293. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2020:57:340:29:43
294. LīgaBenjamiņaKuldīgaSN2020:57:440:29:07
295. KristersGravaJelgavaVNJ20:57:450:27:32
296. MārisKrūmiņšAmanda Te AmoJelgavaVN3020:57:490:28:51
297. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmalaVN3020:57:520:28:45
298. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6020:57:540:28:16
299. OksanaPetrovičaLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3020:58:050:29:46
300. EdgarsBriedītisRīgaVN3020:58:060:30:36
301. IvoErnstsonsValmieraVN2020:58:100:30:05
302. MārcisFogelsJelgavaVN3020:58:120:29:41
303. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīgaSN3020:58:200:28:25
304. VitaVecvanagaNonStop RīgaRīgaSN4020:58:200:30:24
305. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:58:230:28:46
306. MarijaLasmane-FilaRīgaSN3020:58:240:28:22
307. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīgaSN4020:58:290:28:46
308. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgavaVN2020:58:300:30:35
309. IngaVīksnaKocēnu novadsVaidavaSN5020:58:300:28:49
310. AndrisĀboltiņšVaidavaVN5020:58:310:28:49
311. AldisVoitenkoGreen Grass SiguldaSiguldaVN4020:58:320:30:30
312. KristīneVolkovaBigbankRīgaSN4020:58:340:29:32
313. ArmandsKalniņšApeVN3020:58:370:29:56
314. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN5020:58:400:31:53
315. AlyssaHillLatinsoftDaugavpilsSN2020:58:440:30:18
316. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaRīgaVN4020:58:490:30:20
317. AgneseKlintsRush BRīgaSN2020:58:500:30:03
318. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVN4020:58:510:28:22
320. ModrisBērziņšRīgaVN5020:58:510:30:47
319. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novadsSN3020:58:510:29:56
321. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:58:530:30:10
322. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDJelgavaSN2020:58:550:29:47
323. LaurisBračkaTeam Bracka`sSiguldaVN3020:58:560:30:44
324. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2020:58:570:30:16
325. JurijsMozinsSalaspilsVN2020:59:050:31:04
326. LīvaLeimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2020:59:070:29:56
327. IngaŽivulaRIGASN3020:59:090:30:02
328. DanielGrau-De-La-CruzValenciaVN3020:59:160:30:01
329. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:59:260:28:44
330. EdgarsLelisSiguldaVN2020:59:290:30:48
331. ElmārsVitrungsSIA KVISTMālpilsVN2020:59:330:30:03
332. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:59:350:30:52
333. NatālijaLesiņaRīgaSN3020:59:390:30:02
335. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN3020:59:420:29:03
334. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:59:420:31:10
336. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīgaVN3020:59:430:30:12
337. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpils Pilsētas jaunsargu vienībaDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:460:30:44
338. AleksandrsSamohvalovsRīgaVN3020:59:510:28:48
339. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaSN3020:59:520:30:40
340. ĢirtsKrastiņšRīgaVN3020:59:540:31:52
341. RūtaFreimaneSalacgrīvaSN2020:59:550:30:29
342. ElīnaLazdiņaSiguldaSN3020:59:570:30:39
343. EvaKauliņaSmilteneSN2020:59:570:28:33
344. VioletaLazarevaRigaSN2021:00:040:31:05
345. IlzeSvarenaSiguldaSN2021:00:060:30:50
346. KristapsVidžisMadonaVN3021:00:070:32:28
348. ArnisMeinartsKristsSiguldaVN5021:00:080:27:34
347. KristapsKeslersSIA KVISTIkšķileVN2021:00:080:32:13
349. LaimonisŠakinsBaltinavaVN5021:00:150:30:47
351. MārtiņšTorstersRigaVN2021:00:240:30:07
350. IngaGutāneGarklaneSN4021:00:240:32:36
352. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2021:00:280:30:50
353. EvijaŠicaValmieraSN2021:00:290:29:23
354. AinisSīpolsValmieraVN3021:00:300:29:23
355. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 SunRīgaVNJ21:00:310:30:41
356. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN4021:00:330:29:47
357. AnsisGonavsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSiguldaVN4021:00:350:31:33
358. UnaIknereValmieraSN2021:00:360:31:37
359. DaceVelbergaIkšķileSN2021:00:370:30:44
360. SabīneUpīteCēsisSN2021:00:370:31:37
361. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīgaVN2021:00:380:35:27
362. JohnRollLatinsoftDaugavpilsVN2021:00:430:28:06
363. AtisMatisonsVāneVN3021:00:440:31:16
364. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmalaSN4021:00:550:31:27
365. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN4021:00:560:31:10
366. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN3021:01:040:30:45
367. BrigitaKraujaRīgaSN2021:01:120:30:49
370. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:01:180:31:58
368. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ21:01:180:31:57
369. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVN5021:01:180:32:33
371. AndrisKopsVecumniekiVN4021:01:230:32:23
372. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:01:240:30:58
373. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmieraSN3021:01:250:31:51
374. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpilsSN2021:01:300:31:21
375. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpilsVN3021:01:310:31:21
376. ElvijsBenjmiņšKuldīgaVN2021:01:320:31:09
377. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrastiVN2021:01:330:31:54
378. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepājaVN3021:01:370:32:30
379. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4021:01:410:31:31
380. JaneksBriedisInčuklansVN4021:01:460:29:56
381. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN3021:01:490:31:10
382. AndrisRozentālsARRigaVN4021:01:540:32:11
383. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN4021:01:590:31:14
384. IrēnaCeplišaRopažu novadsRopažiSN5021:02:010:31:09
385. IlzeMoteMetrum ValmieraValmieraSN2021:02:020:31:22
386. SandisBukšsMetrum ValmieraValmieraVN2021:02:020:31:21
387. JevgēnijaJasāneNonStopRīgaSN2021:02:080:30:38
388. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN3021:02:090:32:09
389. AritaVirkaSiguldaSN3021:02:110:31:56
390. JānisVilksSiguldaVNJ21:02:150:32:46
391. NiklāvsKadiķisSiguldaVNJ21:02:200:30:26
392. LauraPriediteIkskileSN4021:02:240:31:36
393. AigaMālnieceValmieraSN3021:02:260:31:16
394. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgavaSN2021:02:270:30:00
395. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3021:02:290:31:37
396. DanaKurpnieceValmieraSN4021:02:310:30:45
397. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:02:36 
398. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukumsVN2021:02:36 
399. LīvaBisenieceRīgaSN3021:02:380:31:17
400. MarutaVeinbergaSiguldaSN4021:02:400:31:36
401. TristansPriedols3tanRīgaVNJ21:02:410:32:12
402. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukumsSN2021:02:410:33:15
404. ChristinaTangneychristina_tangney@hotmail.comRigaSN4021:02:440:33:20
403. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3021:02:440:31:03
405. KristīneReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN4021:02:450:32:01
406. AnceLiepiņaBALTMAValmieraSN4021:02:480:30:03
407. MontaLiepiņaRīgaSN3021:02:480:32:01
408. GatisZariņšSiguldaVN2021:02:490:31:36
409. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN3021:02:510:31:20
410. VinetaBrižakaSKliepajaSN5021:02:540:31:54
411. JūlijaČerešņevaMaratona klubsLiepājaSN3021:02:540:31:54
412. EvelīnaMisāneĀdažiSNJ21:02:590:34:30
413. LīgaKalniņaSwedbankRīgaSN2021:03:080:32:56
414. SandijaBauermeistereSiguldaSN2021:03:110:32:36
415. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3021:03:130:32:02
416. JānisVillaRīgaVN4021:03:370:31:59
417. KristapsJaundzemsLabs startsRīgaVN4021:03:420:39:27
419. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVN2021:03:470:34:33
418. DmitrySalnikovRīgaVN5021:03:470:32:14
420. ElizabeteVeinbergaValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraSNJ21:03:540:32:38
421. LieneRingaSIA KVISTAmataSN3021:03:560:32:16
422. GintaViļumaDaugavpilsSN2021:03:580:33:03
423. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmalaSN3021:03:580:32:33
424. IngaNovikaAloja StarkelsenSN4021:03:590:32:34
425. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:04:030:30:30
426. IlzeLiepiņaGraanul PelletsRīgaSN3021:04:070:31:57
427. Laura-LindaBiršaValmieraSNJ21:04:080:34:35
428. ElīnaTiltiņaSiguldaSN3021:04:110:30:47
429. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:04:240:32:30
430. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:04:240:32:38
431. EveritaGromovaRigaSN4021:04:250:32:35
432. JolantaKravaleValmieraSN4021:04:270:32:30
433. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:04:320:32:52
434. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīgaSN2021:04:340:32:59
435. ValdisVaišļaSwedbankRīgaVN2021:04:400:32:13
436. IrinaBeluginaNonStopRigaSN3021:04:430:32:06
437. RenārsSladzevskisKingstonaVN4021:04:460:33:58
438. HelmutsVilgertsDrakulas olasRīgaVNJ21:04:480:28:41
439. MartaDieviņaVSK NoskrienSiguldaSN2021:04:480:34:21
440. MontaLoginaSiguldaSN3021:04:490:31:16
441. RaimondaBoginskaRīgaSN3021:04:490:33:08
442. InetaTannenbergaRĪGASN5021:04:510:34:29
443. IvetaĀboliņa-ĀbolaSwedbankRīgaSN4021:04:560:32:11
444. SigneBērziņaSmārdes pamatskolaEngures novadsSNJ21:04:570:31:31
445. LīgaĶirejaLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN3021:05:030:31:30
446. DainaGrundšteinaBaltaisTukumsSN4021:05:050:32:28
447. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:05:060:33:23
448. DanaRoneRīgaSN4021:05:140:34:22
449. InaLībekaTalsiSN4021:05:150:32:14
450. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizumsSN5021:05:150:32:13
451. InāraSaulevičaCeram Optec SIADaugavpilsSN3021:05:190:33:19
452. InitaKalninaĀdažiSN5021:05:190:32:47
453. IvoKalniņšSiguldaVN2021:05:200:35:02
454. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaVN3021:05:220:32:10
455. SvetlanaŠancevaNike Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3021:05:220:32:11
456. JelenaKopasovaTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpilsSN3021:05:250:32:36
457. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:05:300:32:45
458. IvarsKudelenskis22 ZSKBValmieraVN3021:05:310:32:38
459. IlvaLiekniņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaSN4021:05:340:32:26
460. LīgaPiebalgaVeselīga SlodzīteRīgaSN3021:05:340:34:42
461. DanielaKārkleRigaSN2021:05:400:32:43
462. LiisiEkholmLagujaSNJ21:05:420:32:39
463. FrederiksKopeRīgaVN3021:05:480:31:44
464. VjaceslavsSpitansRigaVN2021:05:500:32:44
465. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:05:570:32:14
466. MadaraVdovičenkoSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2021:06:060:31:25
467. VjačeslavsGorinsLATCSiguldaVN2021:06:120:38:01
468. OksanaMeistereSIA KVISTMālpilsSN4021:06:190:33:21
469. StefanErikssonRīgaVN5021:06:200:32:29
470. MihailsVorobjovsRīgaVN4021:06:290:35:53
471. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVN3021:06:440:32:24
473. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2021:06:450:34:36
472. AnitaPazuhaRīgaSN4021:06:450:34:35
474. IntaHansoneDobeleSN3021:07:020:33:39
475. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīgaSN4021:07:030:33:54
477. UģisTreikmanisCēsisVN2021:07:130:35:08
476. ArtaMartinsoneCēsisSN2021:07:130:35:09
479. VinetaZēģeleValmieraSN3021:07:190:34:15
478. JutaStepanovaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN2021:07:190:33:31
480. LīvijaGrantiņaSK MagnenLiepājaSN2021:07:200:35:22
481. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsVN2021:07:210:35:21
482. ViktorijaZenkaMatisons Runner’s ClubSN2021:07:250:33:31
483. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVN2021:07:290:32:55
484. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3021:07:350:34:01
485. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN4021:07:360:36:16
486. IlzeFogeleJelgavaSN3021:07:370:33:02
487. VilnisKulbaSalaspilsVN5021:07:480:32:20
488. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:07:500:33:40
489. DaceNikolajevaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:08:000:33:09
490. AllaCirsedaugavpilsSN4021:08:040:36:02
491. IvarsLācisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN4021:08:110:35:57
492. IraMisāneĀdažiSN4021:08:130:34:34
493. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīgaSNJ21:08:170:34:05
494. MārisLiepaJūrmalaVN4021:08:190:34:08
495. ReinisPolačenkoRigaVN2021:08:320:33:18
496. SintijaLungevičaMadonaSN2021:08:330:34:24
497. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novadsVN3021:09:150:34:58
498. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeSN2021:09:190:33:15
499. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSNJ21:09:240:33:29
500. VinetaBiteInčukalnsSN4021:09:430:35:01
501. LeylaLebedevaLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRigaSN3021:09:450:35:03
502. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN4021:09:460:34:56
503. SantaBērziņa4BSiguldaSN3021:09:540:34:22
504. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsSN4021:10:000:35:45
505. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN3021:10:040:35:51
506. IevaGalenieceRīgaSN3021:10:070:35:08
507. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaSN3021:10:270:36:17
508. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVN5021:10:290:34:25
509. RobertsBebrišsRĪGAVN4021:10:320:35:46
510. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6021:11:010:36:04
511. SergejsPriedeslaipaĀdaži nov.VN4021:11:080:38:06
513. LeonidsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN6021:11:140:36:22
512. AntraApsīteRīgaSN3021:11:140:37:10
514. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:11:290:35:41
515. JānisAmstersJelgavaVN3021:11:500:38:30
516. ArnisVērmelsJelgavaVN6021:12:020:38:02
517. IneseČipāneMatisons Runner’s ClubSN4021:12:310:36:29
518. ŅinaPiskunovaRigaSN3021:12:330:36:44
519. MadaraMatisoneTukumsSNJ21:12:350:36:14
521. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:12:480:37:00
520. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaSN2021:12:480:36:59
522. PanagiotisDimasAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceCorinthVN3021:12:490:37:00
523. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVN3021:13:220:35:27
524. DaceVainioCēsisSN5021:13:410:38:13
525. MalvīneVerneraRīgaSN2021:13:430:37:52
526. AigijaTēraudaSiguldaSNJ21:14:020:35:47
527. LauraŠulcaRīgaSN3021:14:020:36:45
528. ElizabeteBraunaJūras ĒrglisRīgaSNJ21:14:280:37:12
529. DagnijaMeiereRīgaSN2021:14:310:38:30
530. ItjiaSkunstiņaLiepājas PapīrsLiepājaSN3021:14:480:37:26
531. MarijaŠapovalovaRēzekneSN2021:15:080:37:11
532. JānisNolleRīgaVN4021:15:160:36:59
533. ZemfirKalimuliMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaVN6021:16:010:40:04
534. MariaNovozheninaMARUPE LUXURY VILLAGEMārupeSN3021:16:280:35:57
535. AliseGromuleRīgaSN2021:17:090:36:10
536. OlegsKrutikovsRīgaVN3021:23:130:42:48
537. MarijaJuriņenokaRopažiSN5021:24:270:38:45
538. InitaMelbārdeRīgaSN3021:24:560:43:36
539. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN6021:28:210:40:45
540. JuliānaKarelovaRīgaSN4021:28:470:46:40
541. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīgaVN6021:35:49 
- KrišjānisSegliņšRīgaVN201DNF
- EdmundsGaidisRezekneVN301DNF
- LukassPušņinsSK Pantera/ Laurenču sākumskolaSiguldaVNJ1DNF
- IneseŠmiteSIA KVISTStīveriSN201DNF