Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 13.07.2019

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EmīlijaUpmaleFOLKMAŅIJelgava300:44:01.440:44:04
2. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda300:45:04.400:45:08
3. MedaGasickaitėStadijaSiauliai300:46:57.820:46:59
4. SandijaSorokinaASK Patria300:47:11.850:47:27
5. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute300:49:12.840:49:15
6. MegijaVinbergaTukums300:49:35.640:49:44
7. UnaVelikaDaugavpils Novada sporta skolaDaugavpils300:49:33.500:50:04
8. MilanaŠaplavskaPiranha runningRīga300:50:28.700:50:46
9. SofijaŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaŠiauliai300:51:06.420:51:08
10. IevaStallīteJelgava300:51:35.300:51:54
11. VeraAlenichevaMaskava300:51:19.530:52:03
12. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe300:52:05.150:52:11
13. Roberta-GintaLeišavnieceSPORTLANDRīga300:54:27.620:55:27
14. EnijaJungfermaneJungfermaņiJelgava300:55:34.700:56:11
15. MāraKrūmiņaJNSCJelgava300:56:21.210:57:09
16. AliseJanvāreTērvete300:58:28.230:59:09
17. LauraDzepukaZemgales ZiņasJelgava300:59:19.460:59:43
18. ElizabeteDārznieceJelgava301:01:05.961:01:48
19. SanijaVestfāleZAS PārgaujaCēsis301:02:25.391:02:28
20. MilenaBikovaJelgava301:02:58.881:03:23
21. SigneSimsoneRīga301:03:56.401:05:01
22. LoretaKreicaĶekava301:05:38.761:06:27
23. AnceDaibeJelgava301:06:39.221:06:44
24. SintijaFīlipsoneRīga301:07:55.361:09:00
25. MadaraDarģeJelgava301:08:59.581:09:51
26. AnceKoškinaJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzija301:11:02.301:11:46
27. KarīnaBogdanovaJelgava301:12:59.531:13:30
28. GrietaAmerikaSigulda301:13:57.461:14:51
29. PaulaPočaJelgava301:15:31.111:16:40
30. ElmīraBudajevaJelgava301:29:31.331:30:42
31. OļesjaKarpenkoJelgava301:29:32.101:30:43

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdaži300:41:14.730:41:17
2. AisteLabanauskaiteStadiaŠiauliai300:41:20.760:41:22
3. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava300:41:25.040:41:26
4. SintijaŠaitereAglona300:44:48.010:44:54
5. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute300:45:41.700:45:45
6. TatjanaKuzņecovaLUDZALudza300:48:28.230:49:02
7. IevaBriceSaldus OKJelgava300:52:08.040:52:43
8. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne300:52:18.740:52:50
9. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis300:52:50.060:52:53
10. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDJelgava300:53:23.390:53:40
11. ElizaLiepinaLiepāja300:53:29.210:53:54
12. BrigitaKokankaiteZarasai300:52:52.890:53:58
13. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils300:54:00.130:54:08
14. AneteGrandāneASK Patria300:54:18.020:54:40
15. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasVentspils300:54:34.340:54:49
16. LaumaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:55:37.890:56:14
17. DagnijaTēraudaVSK NoskrienJelgava300:56:06.740:56:17
18. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereLiepāja300:56:22.560:56:26
19. RaimondaGlebauskieneGlebukaiŠiauliai300:56:42.570:57:02
20. AnnijaMeteneJelgava300:57:18.050:57:29
21. AgitaDreimaneJelgava300:56:58.770:57:31
22. SigitaPerminaPrintfulRīga300:56:52.990:58:07
23. LindaPiterāneFIZIOFITDaugavpils300:57:47.030:58:30
24. JanaLeiteJelgava300:58:50.380:59:12
25. ZaigaSmikarsteJelgava300:58:06.260:59:16
26. ZanePreiseWeekend MediaOgre300:58:37.300:59:36
27. LīvaZariņaLondona300:59:24.221:00:02
28. LauraSeksteLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCECēsis300:59:57.111:00:34
29. MontaKrilovaRiga301:00:01.691:01:09
30. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga301:01:30.091:02:28
31. AneteVičmaneRīga301:01:49.891:02:49
32. MalvīneVerneraRīga301:02:37.171:03:18
33. InitaKlidzejaRīga301:02:28.791:03:29
34. KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepāja301:03:12.361:03:42
35. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepāja301:03:40.181:04:09
36. JeļenaKlimanovičaJelgava301:03:29.211:04:15
37. IlzeŠteraAstarte-NaftaJelgava301:03:22.971:04:21
38. IlvijaJakaneIK AuseklisĶegums301:04:06.611:04:31
39. ZitaKreinerteLiepāja301:03:44.541:04:47
40. MaijaVītiņaValmiera301:04:23.931:05:16
41. LeldeStrautiņaJaunpils301:04:30.161:05:23
42. AgneseFedukovičaBTARīga301:04:29.271:05:23
43. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava301:04:27.591:05:40
44. DaceValtereJēkabpils301:04:29.271:05:42
45. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava301:04:38.661:05:51
46. LauraKudeLiepāja301:05:06.301:05:56
47. NoraZvirbuleMangaļiValmiera301:05:25.941:06:14
48. SimonaNeimaneAstarte-NaftaIecava301:05:14.761:06:17
49. IngaRītereOgre301:05:49.451:06:46
50. OlgaSaveļjevaOlainfarmOlaine301:07:16.181:07:26
51. AnnijaKārkliņaRīga301:06:32.901:07:28
52. IevaJaunslavieteRīga301:07:08.971:08:04
53. KsenijaGaideRezekne301:07:09.251:08:15
54. MadaraRomānovaLiepāja301:08:19.251:09:09
55. KristīneRutkaJelgava301:08:43.071:09:14
56. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpils301:08:54.391:09:25
57. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleRīga301:09:20.241:09:26
58. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīga301:09:02.621:09:29
59. KitijaMilgraveJelgava301:08:53.661:09:30
60. SandijaOzoliņaSandijas komandaJelgava301:08:59.981:09:36
61. BeāteOrlovaRiga301:09:09.281:10:10
62. VitaOļeiņikaeMaja.lvRiga301:09:16.311:10:29
63. KristīneGailīteRīga301:09:45.141:10:30
64. AmandaSlišāneJelgava301:09:20.331:10:46
65. IlzeBērziņaJelgava301:09:56.151:11:10
66. GundegaJankovskaJelgava301:11:04.631:11:40
67. SimonaRutkovskaRīga301:11:53.991:12:42
68. IlzeOzolaTrikātas pagasts301:13:13.951:14:06
69. ZaneSāvičaJelgava301:14:39.771:15:38
70. EvelīnaPaurniete#89CĒSIS301:16:04.611:16:19
71. MadaraVdovičenkoSPORTLANDRīga301:15:47.791:16:26
72. DaceMarķitāneSPORTLANDRīga301:15:50.941:16:58
73. JekaterinaSerajaRīga301:17:54.081:18:23
74. AliseTrukšāneJelgava301:18:22.971:19:25
75. LīgaRakšteMaratona klubsRīga301:21:22.251:21:24
76. MadaraUstinovaiveta boicova,jānis kapiņš un madara ustinoa.vlmiera301:20:59.331:21:33
77. MarjamaPumpureJelgava302:38:08.092:38:09

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis300:39:58.410:40:00
2. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre300:40:54.840:40:57
3. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils300:41:52.000:41:55
4. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils300:42:50.980:42:54
5. AgnesePastareGioiatleticaOgre300:44:27.880:44:37
6. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga300:44:31.710:44:47
7. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepāja300:46:02.500:46:09
8. KristīneRogaASK Patria300:46:03.800:46:10
9. AnastasijaDomņinaSPORTO RĪGARīga300:46:13.970:46:26
10. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži300:47:26.570:47:35
11. IevaBiedrīteJelgava300:47:44.070:47:52
12. ZitaGedutiene5 kalnaiMazeikiai300:48:20.700:48:28
13. DaigaRoveindividuāliDobele region300:48:45.040:49:08
14. AnnaGromaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:49:36.090:49:41
15. NataļjaGrišuņinaMARATONA KLUBS/VFK StaldzeneVentspils300:49:37.490:49:41
16. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVA300:50:48.910:51:12
17. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga300:50:57.440:51:12
18. LīgaLivdāneGrobiņa300:51:09.440:51:12
19. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki300:50:55.710:51:13
20. OlgaMaloļetņikovaSPORTO RĪGARīga300:50:49.980:51:18
21. IlonaDaģeAlnis OKJelgava300:50:55.300:51:39
22. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga300:52:34.170:52:55
23. RasaZiediņa-BudzeJelgava300:52:50.480:52:56
24. JūlijaBeļajevaRīga300:53:22.560:53:45
25. AiraRumjancevaJelgava300:53:21.980:53:53
26. GuntaPuteneJelgava300:53:38.400:53:57
27. MaritaVītolaJelgava300:53:26.970:54:10
28. LindaBergaSaldus300:54:14.180:54:23
29. JautrītePedāneJūrmala300:53:52.520:54:25
30. DaceRozīte-NovickaRīga300:54:09.490:54:50
31. AnitaUrkauskaLiepājā300:54:55.630:54:59
32. ValentīnaRomanovaRīga300:54:26.260:55:00
33. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadona300:54:38.470:55:15
34. VitaIelejaSkrīveri300:55:00.270:55:20
35. IlzeKaprāneFortumOZOLNIEKI300:54:41.240:55:22
36. DianaMiezīteRīga300:55:19.540:55:35
37. AlīnaFisenkovaLacerta Running TeamRīga300:55:18.140:55:58
38. ZaneMartinsoneRīga300:55:35.750:56:04
39. EvijaDilāneBigbank300:55:57.780:56:19
40. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpils300:56:05.100:56:27
41. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga300:56:45.650:57:15
42. ZitaZariņaRiga300:56:54.670:57:30
43. LaumaSarguneRīga300:57:17.760:57:47
44. IlzeVolfa-KirilovaSwedbankRīga300:57:03.860:57:51
45. SantaMušinskaTērvete300:57:22.340:58:03
46. SandraStrēleJelgava300:58:00.980:58:24
47. TatjanaRibkinaRīga300:57:57.820:58:48
48. VirdžīnijaLaube-VītiņaRīga300:58:55.400:59:02
49. GunaSimanovičaOptic GuruDaugavpils300:58:54.010:59:13
50. LauraAnsevicaRiga300:58:39.170:59:14
51. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums300:58:41.090:59:30
52. DaceMačevskaTērvete300:59:40.180:59:55
53. KristīneLejaOzolnieki300:59:23.321:00:00
54. EvijaRozīteLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja300:59:44.131:00:17
55. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpils301:00:10.831:00:33
56. SantaĀboliņa#89Cēsis301:00:34.281:00:48
57. IlzeGalviņaOlaines pagasts301:00:47.571:01:06
58. AļonaVirviča-JansoneJelgava301:00:54.071:01:27
59. VitaDimitreGrobiņa301:00:15.021:01:30
60. ViktorijaPurinaRiga301:00:32.291:01:46
61. EvitaFrančenkoJurmala301:01:33.801:01:56
62. IevaHeimaneJelgava301:00:49.801:01:59
63. IngaKrastiņaBabīte301:01:44.831:02:19
64. GitaMucenieceMaratona klubsRundāles novads301:01:46.891:02:25
65. MāraĻevčenkoRīga301:01:47.411:02:26
66. IlzeZaščerinskaRīga301:02:09.941:02:46
67. AliseDamlicaJelgava301:02:04.181:02:51
68. AgneseBačinskaBTARīga301:02:06.701:03:04
69. EgijaKravcovaJelgava301:02:13.461:03:18
70. VitaFjodorovaJurmala301:02:40.861:03:24
71. DaceKrievaRīga301:02:35.821:03:36
72. NataliaDulotinaRiga301:02:30.961:03:40
73. ZandaKiršteineJelgava301:02:43.671:03:50
74. LīvaBolmaneJelgava301:02:48.561:03:58
75. ŅinaPiskunovaRiga301:02:53.431:04:02
76. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze301:03:39.121:04:10
77. ValērijaVtorovaSPORTLANDLiepāja301:03:47.601:04:16
78. MargaritaLāžeJelgava301:03:23.451:04:24
79. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekne301:03:45.401:04:49
80. ZaneOzoliņaJelgava301:04:14.961:04:50
81. AnzhelaLavysh-Minsk301:04:34.541:04:54
82. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKE301:04:42.741:04:57
83. InitaKažociņaJelgava301:04:33.801:05:06
84. GunitaPilandereJelgava301:04:44.741:05:11
85. IlzeOsīteJelgava301:04:10.501:05:12
86. LieneAndersoneRiga301:04:33.731:05:46
87. DaivaBatakienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai301:05:06.351:05:47
88. ArtaPurvīteRīga301:05:20.831:05:59
89. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga301:05:26.051:06:02
90. BaibaVeļikaJelgava301:05:56.601:06:30
91. SolvitaSamaJelgava301:05:52.501:06:35
92. IevaGalenieceIevasRīga301:05:43.461:06:41
93. ZaneDaibeJelgava301:06:38.991:06:44
94. AijaMiķīteJelgava301:06:50.651:07:23
95. SandijaZaščerinskaRĪGA301:07:00.281:07:37
96. LaumaMucenieceĶekava301:06:43.851:07:52
97. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekne301:07:11.711:08:17
98. NatalijaGrigorjevaJelgavā301:09:05.631:09:11
99. AnželaSomaTheaudimafiaJelgava301:08:12.241:09:16
100. KristīneKacēnaJelgava301:09:02.121:10:19
101. SantaVoicišaeMaja.lvRiga301:09:16.091:10:29
102. IngaPrule-MundaJelgava301:09:21.821:10:37
103. DaceDaubureJelgava301:09:55.411:10:49
104. ŅinaFlaksmaneБегунЫRiga301:11:14.251:11:37
105. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJelgava301:11:03.131:12:13
106. IevaSoldatenokaJelgava301:12:02.951:13:02
107. LīgaGaņģīteGaņģīšiStūnīši301:14:28.251:14:59
108. EvitaBergaJelgava301:19:23.891:20:12
109. EvitaVīksnaJelgava301:23:41.971:24:52
110. DenisaPreimaneSwedbankMārupe301:26:00.611:27:06
111. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga301:26:02.721:27:08
- NatālijaBangaRīga100:39:09.85DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava300:46:11.760:46:15
2. EgijaTamsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga300:47:20.890:47:24
3. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga300:48:16.480:48:36
4. KristīneSlikšāneJaunmārupe skrienOlaine300:49:33.450:49:49
5. ZaneGruberteRīga300:51:58.220:52:17
6. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute300:52:59.980:53:20
7. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:53:02.730:53:25
8. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni300:54:52.700:55:15
9. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBSRīga300:55:21.670:55:56
10. AneteOzolaJelgava300:55:56.180:56:16
11. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldus300:55:54.230:56:16
12. IevaTaboreCarnikava300:57:11.220:57:40
13. MargitaLagzdinaRīga300:57:39.450:58:10
14. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava300:57:54.930:58:11
15. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:57:56.170:58:12
16. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala300:57:38.650:58:16
17. IlonaŠķudīteRīga300:58:26.000:58:38
18. NomedaKubilienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai300:58:16.460:58:56
19. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils300:58:38.980:59:11
20. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi300:58:47.680:59:19
21. IevaOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute300:58:49.350:59:19
22. ViktorijaLeusRiga300:58:44.740:59:54
23. LīgaRulleJelgava301:00:16.421:00:56
24. AnnaDanceRīgas satiksmeRĪGA301:00:17.251:00:58
25. IvetaIlstereRīga301:00:31.391:01:16
26. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils301:01:22.261:01:38
27. EvitaOzolaBauska301:01:04.931:01:40
28. EvitaKrilovaOzolnieki301:00:54.071:01:51
29. JolantaBelevičaOgre301:02:08.931:02:50
30. IevaUstupaBurbulīte un radiRiga301:03:16.491:04:00
31. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga301:04:05.491:04:22
32. InaLībekaTalsi301:03:49.581:04:39
33. RutaSusejaRēzekne301:04:36.971:05:46
34. ZaneSkudrīteIecava301:05:07.001:06:03
35. GitaBiezumaRīga301:05:27.301:06:07
36. SantaSiksnaLiepāja301:05:43.371:06:13
37. DaceBurkāneJelgava301:06:18.091:07:10
38. IntaHansoneDobele301:06:30.891:07:22
39. SanitaOzoliņaJelgava301:06:29.171:07:27
40. IngūnaSemjonovaZemgales ZiņasJelgava301:07:11.591:08:01
41. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne301:07:56.681:08:02
42. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasDobele301:07:13.431:08:03
43. IneseGrigaleĀdaži301:07:03.681:08:10
44. VintraAntropovaRīga301:08:57.551:09:42
45. EveritaRomuleRīga301:09:29.251:10:13
46. OlgaDadeikaRīga301:10:14.391:11:29
47. AijaApsītewww.ergolietas.lvMārupe301:10:59.271:11:55
48. GundegaŠiliņaJelgavas pisētaJelgava301:11:44.561:12:56
49. RasaLiachoviene5 kalnaiMazeikiai301:13:23.871:14:03
50. VitaStudenteJelgava301:15:31.101:16:40
51. IlzeSaukāneBTAIkšķile301:20:05.971:20:45
52. LidijaLočmeleJelgava301:33:34.311:34:07
- JelenaKreidikovatautas 5kmjelgava100:57:00.45DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCarnikava300:45:25.040:45:29
2. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga300:51:49.450:51:55
3. AnitaIeviņaCēsis300:54:04.100:54:22
4. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga300:54:32.700:55:24
5. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga300:57:12.140:57:43
6. RaisaMarčinkussk OzolniekiJelgava300:57:59.220:58:22
7. AnnaTarnopoļskaRīga300:57:43.260:58:28
8. LeldeVancovičaMotumRīga-Mežaparks300:58:30.540:58:58
9. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmala300:58:40.960:59:00
10. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:58:32.090:59:29
11. SilvijaErvikaMaratona klubsAizpute300:59:30.620:59:57
12. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmala300:59:49.731:00:17
13. ArtaSilkāneRīga301:01:06.731:01:35
14. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA301:01:37.461:02:24
15. GintaGusareRīga301:01:51.821:02:28
16. LelaTerasviliRiga301:03:26.751:03:35
17. IlzePoikāneJelgava301:03:32.761:04:15
18. ZitaGudauskieneSilale301:05:29.901:06:17
19. IngunaLeibusJelgava301:07:44.201:08:40
20. IlvaBrenčaTUKUMS301:07:52.281:09:01
21. DaigaZvejnieceindividuāliOzolnieku novads301:08:53.381:09:39
22. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki301:10:04.941:10:28
23. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele region301:10:30.351:10:54
24. IneseKrižanauskaJelgava301:11:38.181:12:05
25. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa301:12:39.171:13:21
26. IngaMelneOlainfarmOlaine301:21:35.701:22:33

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi300:38:26.750:38:29
2. MareksŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga300:40:29.140:40:35
3. NiksZaulslimbaži300:40:28.730:40:36
4. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri300:41:32.330:41:41
5. RūdisLiepiņš300:43:47.390:43:52
6. KasparsBorozinskisĶegums300:44:02.670:44:09
7. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club300:44:29.380:44:40
8. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga300:44:53.160:45:03
9. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils300:45:38.030:45:42
10. KasparsIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi300:46:02.640:46:27
11. DāvisPankoksLiepājas Sporta spēļu skolaLiepāja300:47:45.170:47:51
12. MareksLazdānsJelgava300:47:37.500:47:52
13. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze300:46:54.170:47:52
14. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaRēzekne300:47:54.710:48:07
15. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisSS ARKĀDIJARIGA300:47:14.860:48:14
16. DanielsAuziņšJelgava300:47:48.860:48:21
17. KristersKalējsTukums300:48:32.100:48:44
18. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRiga300:48:04.100:49:04
19. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepāja300:50:05.160:50:10
20. RenārsSusejsRēzekne300:49:06.450:50:15
21. KārlisBartuševicsJelgava300:49:56.280:50:16
22. AleksandrsJakovļevsJelgava300:49:06.800:50:23
23. OskarsBondarenkoRopaži300:49:44.800:50:45
24. RičardsDjakonovsJelgava300:50:29.600:50:55
25. GabrielsŠūpulnieksRīga300:50:48.570:51:36
26. ElvijsSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgava300:52:36.050:52:58
27. EduardsŠveimraussJelgava300:52:55.430:53:02
28. ArtjomsSergijevičsJelgava300:52:09.180:53:07
29. ArtūrsKrūklītisJelgava300:52:41.790:53:20
30. ErnestsLimbertsBauska300:53:15.940:53:52
31. RičardsZībertsJelgava300:53:55.500:53:58
32. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekne300:54:28.040:54:40
33. DāvisDābolsMARATONA KLUBSRīga300:54:12.270:54:48
34. RobertsRamanisJelgava300:54:48.850:55:13
35. RobertsBrantsRīga300:55:01.300:55:47
36. KasparsZborovskisJelgava300:54:58.300:55:49
37. ArtūrsIsajevsJelgava300:55:46.130:56:19
38. ArtjomsKuzinsFortumJelgava300:56:36.210:56:52
39. RičardsTrestjansJelgava300:56:32.670:57:08
40. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads300:56:38.740:57:27
41. KasparsCauneSporto visa klaseJelgava300:58:12.950:58:32
42. EdvardsBenķisJelgava300:58:20.340:59:00
43. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute300:58:41.460:59:02
44. JurisJoņinsSPORTLANDRīga300:59:31.331:00:31
45. IļjaSpirts5piratiJelgava301:00:30.621:00:40
46. VarisBurkānsJelgava301:00:44.131:01:36
47. MatīssOšānsJelgava301:02:24.011:02:45
48. RenārsLagzdiņšOZOLNIEKI301:02:27.501:03:00
49. GuntarsRačisMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze301:03:39.441:04:11
50. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciSēme301:04:09.051:04:22
51. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderenkoJelgava301:04:33.151:05:29
52. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepāja301:07:04.811:08:06
53. MārtiņšKrūklītisJelgava301:09:09.681:09:48
54. DāvidsRamlavsDobeles 1.vidusskolaDobeles nov.301:09:39.101:10:09
55. Pauls-PēterisBarkānsJelgava301:11:05.011:12:13
56. Armands-HenrijsZariņšRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne301:13:35.651:13:48
57. EdmundsJegorovsJelgava301:14:22.951:15:34
58. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgava301:15:08.121:15:46
59. ArmandsŽidanoksJelgava301:15:30.531:16:40
60. ArtūrsDidrihsonsJelgava301:20:59.331:21:00
61. RolandsLaščenkovsJelgava301:36:03.961:37:01
- MārcisLazdupsLiepāja100:59:49.28DNF
- KevinsCēsnieksJelgava101:17:10.91DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepāja300:34:59.650:35:00
2. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1Lielvārde300:34:59.980:35:01
3. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums300:35:41.730:35:43
4. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukle300:37:27.330:37:29
5. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga300:39:25.980:39:37
6. ArtūrsRuseckisMangaļiKrāslava300:39:45.240:39:53
7. RenārsIndriksonsASK Patria300:39:56.280:39:57
8. KalvisKažoksWunderJelgava300:41:06.590:41:16
9. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRiga300:42:04.800:42:11
10. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundaga300:43:09.420:43:15
11. AndisRuskulisRīga300:43:41.570:43:48
12. JurģisKļavpursRun With AnitaAlūksne300:44:49.600:45:07
13. JānisSapatsVSK NoskrienJelgava300:45:16.250:45:26
14. ArtūrsĀboltiņšJelgava300:45:29.080:45:34
15. OskarsBigatsJelgava300:45:10.660:45:42
16. AivarsDobrisASK PatriaGulbene300:46:20.880:46:26
17. ArtūrsPetuhovsKalgundes pag.300:45:31.080:46:44
18. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:46:50.540:46:56
19. DāvisBalodisJelgava300:46:57.790:47:18
20. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojis300:46:56.980:47:38
21. JānisGrundšteinsBaltaisTukums300:47:23.690:47:45
22. GeorgijsVolodinsJelgava300:47:13.350:47:47
23. RihardsNeimanisSPORTLANDDobele300:48:23.680:48:41
24. PēterisOzoliņšSPORTLANDDobele300:48:24.480:48:42
25. KasparsJasaitisSPORTLANDDobele300:48:23.830:48:42
26. ElvisStaņevičsSPORTLANDDobele300:48:23.940:48:42
27. AndrisBujaksJelgava300:48:26.910:48:44
28. KārlisŠenbergsPiltene300:48:40.760:48:50
29. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaJelgava300:48:49.940:48:50
30. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldus300:48:49.740:49:17
31. EndijsVīgantsJelgava300:49:07.790:49:46
32. SimonsOsovišsJelgava300:49:24.570:49:59
33. ValdemārsTimofejevsApe300:49:53.140:49:59
34. EdijsSāvičsRīga300:49:01.000:50:00
35. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgava300:49:00.130:50:10
36. ĢirtsTabaksJelgava300:49:24.350:50:23
37. ArtūrsEnikovsRīga300:49:49.760:50:25
38. ArtisLeinišsOSTBYPiņķi300:50:31.680:50:53
39. ArvīdsŠenbergsPiltene300:50:45.710:50:54
40. RobertsHercsJelgava300:50:01.490:50:55
41. IvarsRancāns300:51:02.770:51:20
42. Tomass-DenielsPurisSusursJelgava300:51:53.310:52:03
43. DenissKurmansJelgava300:51:20.880:52:07
44. GatisGrandānsJelgava300:51:56.520:52:16
45. OjārsLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi300:51:50.830:52:50
46. PaulsZukulsDOKSJelgava300:51:52.470:52:55
47. KristersGravaJelgava300:52:44.530:53:03
48. JānisBērziņšFortumJelgava300:53:19.290:53:20
49. KasparsKrauzeibimJelgava300:52:10.250:53:23
50. MariusKazlauskasKauno BMKKaunas300:52:25.920:53:32
51. AleksandrsKipluksRīga300:53:27.980:54:08
52. RaivisSkrindaJelgava300:53:46.320:54:30
53. TomsUčelnieksJelgava300:54:10.670:54:34
54. MikusHercsJelgava300:53:52.070:54:46
55. RuslansKarapkinsFortumJelgava300:54:09.380:55:02
56. DāvidsPleiersJelgava300:55:07.310:55:37
57. RolandsSeifullajevseMaja.lvRiga300:54:52.060:56:01
58. SergejsŽuravļovseMaja.lvJurmala300:54:54.130:56:06
59. GuntisDombursIndividualRīga300:55:35.940:56:25
60. MārtiņšBrenčsTukums300:55:25.980:56:35
61. DmitriyKrivkoJelgava300:56:03.270:56:37
62. KristapsBauceJelgava300:56:19.210:56:58
63. LaurisIkaunieksSPORTLANDRiga300:56:01.880:57:09
64. JānisKonutisM&KJelgava300:56:56.070:57:36
65. ElvijsPētersonsDOKSJelgava300:56:50.820:57:54
66. KasparsNeimanisDOKSJelgava300:57:08.920:58:13
67. RaitisGrasisValmiera300:57:31.650:58:24
68. KristersTomassDOKSJelgava300:57:26.100:58:29
69. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga300:58:27.170:58:36
70. KalvisMelderisJelgavas novads300:57:28.890:58:54
71. RolandsRudovskisJelgava300:58:12.780:59:22
72. JānisMiglānsWeekend MediaOgre300:58:37.340:59:36
73. IgorsRižikovsOlainfarmOlaine300:59:35.900:59:54
74. JānisBergsRīga300:58:41.401:00:00
75. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaine300:59:28.881:00:22
76. ArtūrsLevinsOlainfarmOlaine301:00:23.381:00:32
77. RaivisVilūnsRīga300:59:22.401:00:32
78. ValdisPatmalnieksJelgava301:00:57.971:01:04
79. AleksandrsMečtanovsJelgava301:01:07.341:01:47
80. MatīssActiņšJelgava301:02:15.951:02:54
81. Antons-AleksandrsDresmanisJelgava301:02:11.561:03:10
82. KirilsJemeljanenkoRiga301:02:29.861:03:18
83. LinardsMaidoM&KJelgava301:03:30.991:04:10
84. OskarsZīleJelgava301:03:40.871:04:17
85. SergejsBondarenkoJelgava301:04:36.871:05:09
86. AivisLandmanisSPORTLANDJelgava301:04:39.001:05:51
87. EmīlsDāvidsValmiera301:05:45.321:06:45
88. RihardsPuķānsMārupe301:06:26.281:07:22
89. NiksZvaigzneRīga301:07:54.331:08:59
90. EdgarsAnstrātsJelgava301:08:58.171:10:15

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND300:35:11.180:35:12
2. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga300:35:54.790:35:56
3. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds -1Jūrmala300:36:28.270:36:29
4. ArmandsBušsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MROgre300:37:13.420:37:15
5. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga300:37:19.880:37:26
6. VitālijsČibisovsSK Tērauds-2Rīga300:37:58.750:38:01
7. MareksAntonsValmiera300:38:26.810:38:32
8. SergejsĻetaPATRIA SPORTLAND300:38:44.980:38:46
9. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas300:39:03.340:39:04
10. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.300:39:56.010:40:00
11. AleksandrsKarpikovsIMSC, ZEP4RUNRiga300:40:40.770:40:43
12. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagasts300:40:42.970:40:46
13. ArtisĶemerisAizpute300:40:47.540:40:50
14. EdgarsCaicsRīga300:41:43.590:41:49
15. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi300:41:58.740:42:01
16. ValerijsBairaševskisSK Tērauds-2Rīga300:42:33.240:42:35
17. MārisDūrējsSPORTLANDDobele300:42:27.500:42:51
18. ReinisRozītisLVKLiepāja300:43:28.630:43:39
19. ArnisRātsRīga300:43:29.080:43:40
20. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJelgava300:43:52.860:43:57
21. ArtursNordensBēne300:43:51.320:44:02
22. AlmantasApinysMillion stepsJoniskis300:43:42.350:44:08
23. MārisGūtmanisJelgava300:43:58.530:44:12
24. AndrejsKrasikovsRiga300:43:31.610:44:28
25. IvarsŠternsLiepāja300:44:26.600:44:38
26. IvoGrandānsSauleskalnsSauleskalns300:44:37.500:44:54
27. ArtūrsRonisEvelo TeamJelgava300:44:20.480:44:54
28. RihardsĀboliņš#89Cēsis300:44:50.380:45:01
29. IlvarsBergmanisTukums300:44:56.070:45:12
30. JurijsGammeršmidtsRīga300:45:15.950:45:20
31. SergejsArtemjevsRīga300:45:13.430:45:34
32. JānisGailītisGailīšiRīga300:45:39.410:45:44
33. SandisSaukaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga300:45:36.400:45:51
34. DmitrijsKonavko-Jelgavas novads, Vircava300:46:01.860:46:08
35. NaurisBērziņšBaloži300:45:51.700:46:27
36. EdvīnsSamulisJelgava300:46:17.830:46:28
37. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga300:46:08.090:46:30
38. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži300:47:02.500:47:11
39. ArtjomsHondozkoRiga300:46:59.390:47:15
40. RuslansMamedovsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils300:46:39.970:47:26
41. KirilsCirlenkovsSPORTO RĪGARīga300:47:34.930:47:51
42. ValdisKravaļsRīga300:47:47.440:47:59
43. MārisZnotiņšJēkabpils300:47:30.200:48:12
44. IndulisĶerusRīga300:47:46.250:48:16
45. AleksejsGedzursBrocēni300:47:14.960:48:18
46. MārisOzoliņšOSTBYPiņķi300:47:57.600:48:19
47. AndrisRozentālbergsTETRīga300:48:02.570:48:21
48. RolandsKursišsJelgava300:48:25.490:48:29
49. ArtūrsZolotinsSPORTO RĪGARĪga300:47:41.890:48:42
50. MārisBerķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga300:48:28.620:48:43
51. JānisVeipsJēkabpils300:48:47.300:48:57
52. EdgarsBubelisJelgava300:48:46.290:49:03
53. KasparsBalceraitisJelgava300:48:48.610:49:06
54. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgava300:49:10.400:49:24
55. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera300:49:13.020:49:32
56. JanisZiemelisJelgava300:48:30.260:49:44
57. KasparsDaubeSaldus300:49:40.310:49:47
58. ArtisZeileRīga300:49:42.720:49:53
59. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava300:50:02.440:50:19
60. AigarsTreijsJelgava300:49:53.130:50:23
61. ĢirtsPommersJelgavas VēstnesisJelgava300:49:32.030:50:24
62. JānisPūpolsOK SaldusSaldus300:50:11.120:50:39
63. JānisFreimanisibimJelgava300:49:28.180:50:41
64. SalvisDaģisAlnis OKJelgava300:49:59.220:50:44
65. JurisGasparaitisEdgara galdniecībaJelgava300:50:40.580:50:57
66. RaimondsRonisJelgava300:50:25.400:51:00
67. ArtjomsLimonovsVentspils300:50:39.800:51:06
68. ArmandsKalniņšAPE300:50:45.870:51:09
69. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDA(rūpju bērns)Rīga300:51:27.210:51:29
70. OskarsGenavsJelgava300:50:52.630:51:38
71. KristapsRubenisJelgava300:50:48.800:51:47
72. JevgeņijsBondarenkoJelgava300:51:26.620:51:58
73. JānisVilmanisJelgava300:51:11.580:51:59
74. EdgarsŠeldersJelgava300:51:31.130:52:16
75. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava300:52:17.520:52:22
76. VaidasGarbaciunasKaišiadorys300:51:34.140:52:40
77. ZintisRovePenkulePenkule300:52:13.420:52:43
78. RūdolfsBudzeRīga300:51:57.130:52:58
79. MartinsGulbinskisGULBINSKIRiga300:52:06.240:53:08
80. KasparsGulbinskisGULBINSKILīvāni300:52:06.530:53:08
81. JānisKacēnsJelgava300:53:04.460:53:23
82. LaurisViļumsJelgava300:53:06.080:53:34
83. AndisMiezītisRīga300:53:33.770:53:50
84. MārisOzolsJelgava300:53:25.520:53:50
85. EdgarsAnsevicsRiga300:53:18.330:53:53
86. JānisBrissJelgava300:53:16.160:54:02
87. RodžersMatvejevsJelgava300:53:38.960:54:04
88. SauļusTolvaišaRigaRiga300:53:28.810:54:10
89. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīga300:54:10.660:54:27
90. VladislavsZinovskisMOREX.LVRīga300:54:28.240:54:32
91. ArtūrsŽeibeRopaži300:54:04.070:54:38
92. ĀrisOzoliņšJelgava300:54:19.290:54:41
93. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgava300:53:55.580:54:42
94. JurijsNazarovsDaugavpils300:53:44.780:54:47
95. MārisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga300:53:49.710:54:58
96. RenatsAstrausksValsts policijaGrobiņa300:54:22.990:55:01
97. MārtiņšKlīveKlīvesJelgava300:54:33.150:55:36
98. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas300:54:58.800:55:48
99. AlvisMillersJelgava300:55:44.670:55:50
100. RaivisZonenbergsJelgava300:55:39.520:56:30
101. MaksimsSuhihsRīga300:56:36.000:56:51
102. ValdisIvanovsTukums300:56:31.030:57:10
103. AgrisOzoliņšJelgava300:56:38.740:57:15
104. RomānsJerjominsGarupe300:56:04.670:57:19
105. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīga300:56:35.440:57:49
106. KonstantīnsKločkovsRīga300:57:49.510:58:05
107. AndrejsLeškevičsRīga300:57:57.760:58:23
108. JurģisĶikulisJelgava300:58:05.610:58:53
109. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga300:58:19.750:59:00
110. RonaldsLočmelisĶegums300:58:40.420:59:07
111. IntarsAbražunsRīga300:59:07.350:59:16
112. MārtiņšŠtālsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava300:59:33.520:59:43
113. NormundsVimbaJelgava300:59:14.690:59:53
114. ArtūrsPitrānsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava300:59:40.701:00:09
115. JānisKanuševskisRīga300:59:52.021:00:22
116. JānisVanagsRīga300:59:10.141:00:23
117. AnsisKoškinsJelgava300:59:34.861:00:25
118. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga300:59:50.541:00:28
119. RihardsPfeifleRīga300:59:55.081:00:31
120. IvarsJansonsJelgava301:00:54.241:01:27
121. RaimondsEglītisOZOLNIEKI301:00:32.581:01:46
122. AndrejsFjodorovsJūrmala301:01:06.321:01:50
123. ĢirtsLapšinsSwedbankJelgava301:01:49.371:02:28
124. JurisLebedevsJēkabpils301:01:32.181:02:45
125. DidzisVeinbergsValmiera301:02:13.501:02:55
126. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza301:01:59.691:03:05
127. ArtūrsBolmanisJelgava301:01:58.791:03:09
128. KristapsEglisJelgava301:03:16.141:03:44
129. MaksimsKlimanovičsNavisoftRiga301:03:36.061:04:21
130. KasparsOzersRīga301:04:23.601:05:06
131. ArvisStankēvičsJelgava301:04:45.791:05:12
132. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīga301:04:37.251:05:21
133. RaivoŽēperisR+Rīga301:05:05.601:05:53
134. JānisKronbergsĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSRīga301:06:27.151:06:28
135. AntonsPoļskihsRīga301:05:28.481:06:37
136. JustsJanišsValmiera301:05:46.481:06:46
137. JānisCunskisStirnubuks.lvJelgava301:07:05.621:08:08
138. IgorsŠevčuksRiga301:08:30.221:09:44
139. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava301:08:59.271:09:58
140. DenissBartaševičsAna6isTbIRiga301:09:21.551:10:10
141. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga301:11:07.531:12:14
142. JevgeņijsPutronoksJelgava301:12:09.011:13:26
143. EdgarsKrumiņšJelgava301:13:58.901:14:53
144. OskarsLeibusJelgava301:13:51.421:14:55
145. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga301:14:28.851:14:59
146. ArmandsKrastenbergsRīga301:16:45.961:17:26
147. JānisKļemenkovsSWEDBANKRĪga301:26:03.511:27:08

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpils300:33:59.960:34:01
2. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien / RIEKSTIRiga300:36:42.550:36:43
3. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJELGAVA300:39:12.900:39:14
4. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai300:39:46.190:39:48
5. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala300:40:56.920:41:04
6. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/UPPEJaunmārupe300:41:01.320:41:05
7. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza300:41:17.660:41:26
8. EdgarsAuziņšMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga300:41:27.550:41:39
9. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspils300:42:15.180:42:23
10. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskava300:42:26.010:42:28
11. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga300:41:58.000:42:52
12. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga300:43:14.500:43:16
13. JānisBandersJelgava300:43:11.770:43:16
14. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:43:42.160:43:46
15. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda300:44:11.390:44:13
16. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava300:44:38.650:44:43
17. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga300:44:36.300:44:46
18. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda300:45:14.900:45:22
19. IgorsKuliginsJelgava300:46:35.140:46:50
20. UldisAnitensJelgava300:47:09.620:47:33
21. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava300:48:09.940:48:24
22. EdgarsElbergsRīga300:47:59.720:48:25
23. GiedriusRanonisPASVALYS300:48:05.080:48:26
24. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda300:48:14.420:48:33
25. MareksTumašsD8 CorporationRīga300:48:08.040:48:59
26. ArvisBirkmanisRīga300:49:20.240:49:25
27. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda300:49:39.060:49:52
28. JānisKrampeZ7Madona300:49:35.510:50:39
29. MihailsKisļakovsRīga300:50:30.940:50:51
30. RomansLebedevsRezekne300:50:30.010:50:55
31. Salihs-AleksandrsBudilovicsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:49:54.760:50:56
32. MihailsBasmanovsRīga300:52:04.030:52:11
33. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novads300:52:07.700:52:20
34. KasparsBiezaisRīga300:51:58.360:52:39
35. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni300:52:57.310:53:19
36. ArvisZīleJelgava300:53:18.880:53:47
37. KasparsRullisRuļļiJelgava300:53:40.990:53:55
38. JurisMortulevsRīga300:53:28.490:54:09
39. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri300:53:53.350:54:14
40. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga300:53:20.600:54:15
41. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga300:54:36.740:54:49
42. IngusKaprānsFortumJelgava300:54:41.640:55:22
43. UldisSemjonovsMangaļiJelgava300:55:15.220:55:41
44. JurisKalējsTukums300:55:45.590:55:58
45. AndrisRozentālsRīga300:55:34.690:56:04
46. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns300:55:11.540:56:14
47. SandisSokolovsSalaspils300:56:34.880:56:53
48. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži300:56:49.880:57:03
49. IvarsKoreTalsi300:57:12.090:57:22
50. RaivoPienisASK Patria300:57:51.340:58:06
51. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisJelgava300:57:17.900:58:09
52. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgava300:57:07.050:58:10
53. SergejsZlotnikovsJelgava300:57:58.050:58:41
54. IgorsOrlovsJelgava300:58:05.840:58:42
55. LeoVīksnaJelgava300:58:38.980:59:13
56. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala300:58:43.480:59:20
57. AndrejsAndrejevsJelgava300:59:19.131:00:14
58. SauliusBuzasSiauliai300:59:46.261:01:01
59. KasparsPorietisĀdaži301:00:19.811:01:26
60. JānisVillaRīga301:00:46.771:01:34
61. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne301:00:39.581:01:49
62. IngusVuškārnieksJelgava301:01:57.131:02:48
63. RenārsSladzevskisKingstona301:01:54.101:03:08
64. GlebsBikovsJelgava301:02:58.261:03:22
65. JānisFreimanisJelgava301:03:05.381:03:56
66. UldisReinicānsJelgava301:03:55.371:04:47
67. AinārsSkudrisOlaine301:03:54.221:04:48
68. AlessandroMessinaMilan301:04:20.481:05:16
69. JoshuaKaserRīga301:04:34.861:05:48
70. ArmandsŠatrovskisJelgava301:05:24.531:05:50
71. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme301:07:11.381:08:11
72. GintautasStankusŠiauliai301:08:48.271:08:49
73. VasiljsCeplisJelgava301:10:16.581:11:19
74. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe301:10:23.041:11:26
75. JānisEglājsJelgava301:11:18.501:12:12
76. AtisIlstersRīga301:21:07.611:21:53
77. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava301:22:47.041:23:48
78. JānisBarkānsJelgava301:23:41.121:24:51
- JānisSupeOzolnieki0DNF
- AinisĢeņģergailisJelgava0DNF

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi300:39:33.850:39:35
2. IvarsOrasevskisZAS PārgaujaCēsis300:43:12.660:43:14
3. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava300:46:08.580:46:11
4. RicardasKibildis*Siauliai300:46:02.790:46:24
5. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS/VIESNĪCA -VECAIS PASTSRīga300:46:39.700:46:45
6. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza300:47:13.660:47:22
7. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club300:47:23.850:47:35
8. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils300:47:52.500:48:05
9. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava300:48:18.270:48:20
10. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.300:48:17.830:48:36
11. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīga300:48:21.650:48:41
12. KimsSifersRīga300:48:52.800:49:06
13. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga300:49:47.480:50:12
14. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne300:53:19.360:54:12
15. VadmsKutukovsRīga300:54:24.780:54:33
16. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga300:55:11.210:55:41
17. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga300:57:13.970:58:26
18. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums300:58:08.290:58:39
19. AndreyMakhoninmoscow300:58:44.550:59:17
20. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga300:59:48.880:59:57
21. AnatolijsStankevičsJelgava301:00:25.231:01:25
22. AivarKaljusaarViljandi301:05:06.851:06:00
23. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava301:08:51.931:09:38
24. KārlisKalniņš-VindedzkalnsVSK NOSKRIENRīga301:09:46.111:10:34
25. AinārsŠiliņšJelgava301:11:44.081:12:55
26. AivarsBlaumanisSPORTLANDIecava301:14:29.651:14:38
27. AigarsVasariņšJelgava301:24:07.951:25:22

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils300:47:16.570:47:18
2. JānisCaics---Rīga300:48:39.430:48:43
3. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera300:48:39.200:48:51
4. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene300:49:23.360:49:30
5. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņas300:54:22.330:54:49
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera300:57:39.100:58:20
7. GuntisZemītisJelgava300:58:14.380:58:40
8. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis301:00:28.701:01:00
9. JanisAdamovics-RatsJelgava301:03:43.651:04:19
10. IndulisJansonsJūrmala301:04:32.121:04:59
11. IvārsMelnisOlainfarmOlaine301:05:25.881:06:22
12. MārisValtiņšRĪga301:06:02.391:07:02
13. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava301:09:05.901:10:14
14. JurisRozgulsRiga301:11:58.571:12:28
15. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga301:16:09.641:16:56
16. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava301:37:12.291:38:26
- OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiVircavas pag.100:52:12.22DNF