Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 13.07.2019

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleadidasAlūksne501:17:37.821:17:40
2. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportTukums501:18:42.711:18:43
3. KamileVaidziulyteSiauliai501:20:34.431:20:35
4. JeļenaĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīga501:20:49.091:20:50
5. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLAND501:21:07.121:21:10
6. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportLīvāni501:21:51.851:21:53
7. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportSalaspils501:23:29.611:23:31
8. RutaSimkunaiteVolvere RunLithuanian501:24:45.311:24:48
9. DainaJurķePrintfulRīga501:25:17.531:25:25
10. ZaneGrikeLübbers-mptMainz501:26:27.301:26:32
11. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSantkpēterburga501:28:34.581:28:35
12. IlzeMeijereASK Patria501:30:42.091:30:46
13. GintaZēbergaSalaspils501:31:59.181:32:53
14. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus501:33:45.141:33:49
15. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpils501:34:17.321:34:25
16. SanitaJaudzemaRiga501:35:12.531:35:37
17. RomualdaKondratieneStadijaŠiauliai501:36:09.051:36:21
18. KarīnaGončarenkoRīga501:37:08.691:37:26
19. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava501:37:18.541:37:31
20. HelēnaBormaneLaukiRīga501:37:32.621:37:39
21. AlīnaJakovickaJūrmala501:37:33.261:37:50
22. MadaraLazdaRanka501:38:22.281:38:35
23. JustineUndzenaJelgava501:39:50.541:40:01
24. AsnateElseMazsalaca501:39:45.711:40:36
25. AijaUngureRīga501:41:06.151:41:26
26. AleksandraBogdanovaJelgava501:42:58.691:43:29
27. SantaVīmaneBaldone501:43:41.831:43:56
28. SintijaGeidāneĀdaži501:44:07.711:45:16
29. KatrīnaErneRīga501:45:16.401:45:58
30. MāraKunradeRīga501:46:38.501:47:24
31. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle501:47:59.191:48:13
32. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava501:48:03.771:48:19
33. SilvaAuderePriekuļi501:48:08.311:48:39
34. StephanieMaximRiga501:48:28.901:49:00
35. SintijaŠtāleRīga501:49:00.001:49:14
36. LauraLejaSwedbankRīga501:48:29.271:49:19
37. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga501:48:32.931:49:21
38. LeldeKiršteinaRīga501:51:17.251:51:29
39. ElīnaKondrāteRiga501:51:11.991:52:06
40. SvetlanaŠancevaMusliksJelgava501:52:08.101:52:27
41. JelizavetaOsovijaJelgava501:52:41.381:53:15
42. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVA501:52:52.111:53:15
44. OlenaFomenkoKharkiv501:53:12.531:53:34
43. AnitaGalašinaGlobal fitnessRīga501:53:12.401:53:34
45. KristīneKabaļinaIecava501:53:38.161:53:51
46. AneteViziņaRīga501:53:50.911:54:17
47. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils501:54:20.171:54:30
48. KateIkaunieceLatefektsRīga501:53:53.031:54:30
49. ZaneMatuļoneSporta centrs JuglaRīga501:54:25.591:54:53
50. GuntaReinicāneJelgava501:54:07.721:54:58
51. LaumaAstičaRīga501:54:18.851:55:16
52. PaulaVīkaRĪGA501:54:50.901:55:19
53. IvetaKalējaTukums501:55:01.681:55:27
54. OfēlijaKristiansoneKuldiga501:55:21.431:55:49
55. KristīneMerginaVingrošanas studijaValmiera501:55:06.801:55:55
56. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga501:56:31.611:56:54
57. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīga501:56:19.831:56:54
58. VijaBildereRīga501:57:31.011:57:51
59. AnniTatsiValga501:57:36.871:58:15
60. EstereRomanovskaOlainfarmOlaine501:57:50.371:58:26
61. LindaBalalaikoASK Patria501:57:31.581:58:34
62. LindaBerķe-BergaRīga501:58:00.191:58:36
63. GuntaBrazauskaJelgava501:58:21.831:58:43
64. MadaraBergaRīga501:58:24.761:58:46
65. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novads501:58:30.161:58:51
66. InaEigenfeldeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda501:58:20.641:58:57
67. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava501:59:05.841:59:32
68. DaigaKalniņaJelgava501:59:20.141:59:51
69. AmeliMazureZoorbaganRīga502:00:35.982:00:42
70. RandaMisāneLiepāja502:00:18.392:01:04
71. LindaHaukaCTSJelgava502:00:46.672:01:45
72. ElīnaKireRīga502:01:32.112:01:56
73. JustīneSavitskaRun With AnitaRīga502:00:56.412:02:06
74. LieneKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera502:03:20.892:04:01
75. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga502:04:29.972:04:53
76. JelizavetaSukorcevaAne502:04:16.172:05:24
77. SindijaLiepiņaCarnikava502:04:47.332:05:54
78. KristaBomeJelgava502:05:38.352:06:06
79. IlzeOrinskaLiepāja502:06:20.962:06:52
80. VeronikaJermakova-OdegovaRíga502:06:44.982:07:03
81. MontaLācāneMārupe502:07:21.512:07:45
82. IneseLībieteD8 CorporationRīga502:07:40.462:08:32
83. DanaRudzīte-LočmeleKalnciems, Jelgavas novads502:07:45.162:08:33
84. SanitaBrokāneJelgava502:08:24.732:08:42
85. AnnaRemeņukaJelgava502:08:46.802:08:51
86. IlzeSniegaJelgava502:08:38.272:09:21
87. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdaži502:10:14.562:10:15
88. AgneseGedrovicajelgava502:09:36.632:10:19
89. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneSpuņciems502:09:29.382:10:37
90. SofjaGavrilovaOlainfarmOlaine502:09:48.922:10:38
91. DaceJaunķīķeRīga502:12:09.092:13:06
92. SanitaAdamovičaJelgava502:12:55.432:13:33
93. KristīneKudumaJelgava502:12:59.072:13:45
94. ZaneSproģeRīga502:12:53.362:13:48
95. AlīnaDzeņuševaIecava502:13:49.902:14:18
96. ElīzaOzoliņaRīga502:13:18.252:14:19
97. SantaBirģeleRīga502:14:02.842:14:48
98. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils502:14:20.742:15:06
99. ElīnaBērziņaMārupe502:14:41.172:15:35
100. AndaCielavaOlainfarmJelgava502:16:19.092:16:55
101. AliseGaidulePrintfulRīga502:16:42.822:17:45
102. IvetaPoišaJelgava502:19:09.722:19:59
103. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldus502:21:38.272:22:31
104. JolantaNordenaZālīši PlusVentspils502:21:38.042:22:31
105. SimonaSunepaSaldus502:22:42.592:23:42
106. RamonaSunepaJūrmala502:22:43.232:23:43
107. AgneseRaubenaRiga502:25:42.502:26:31
108. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava502:26:59.782:27:48
109. ArinaRumyantsevaPleskava502:30:10.102:31:15
110. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmiera502:31:04.212:32:10
111. DaigaBurveJelgava502:38:07.052:38:08
112. AmandaBanisterTexas RangersRiga502:40:53.142:41:36
113. TiinaTeidlaTallinn502:41:35.292:42:40
- ElīnaAģeRWAValmiera300:52:30.94DNF
- KitijaGeidāneSaldus301:46:31.29DNF
- AgitaPoleSPORTLANDRīga301:48:38.31DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLAND/NIKE501:29:15.421:29:21
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute501:31:31.191:31:34
3. ŠalnėPatkauskienėStadijaSiauliai501:36:13.311:36:26
4. SandraPlatāJelgava501:38:54.721:38:57
5. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils501:40:29.021:40:39
6. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpils501:40:16.841:40:55
7. IlzeJansoneĀdaži501:41:52.041:42:05
8. SantaPuriņaRīga501:42:36.521:42:45
9. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudza501:45:03.441:45:37
10. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi501:46:23.911:46:52
11. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils LūšiSala501:47:04.011:47:15
12. LigitaLeitlandeZemgales ZiņasJelgava501:48:00.661:48:19
13. AngelikaPanteļejevaAizkraukle/SkrīveriSkrīveri501:48:58.131:49:12
14. SigitaVāceRīga501:49:23.791:49:44
15. IlzeLimanāneSK BikstiRīga501:49:23.121:49:44
16. IlonaGulcakaRīga501:50:02.781:50:32
17. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne501:50:05.821:50:57
18. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.501:53:33.911:54:02
19. IvetaFreimane5FJelgava501:57:05.481:57:39
20. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle501:57:29.571:58:14
21. IlonaFričeSchrodersRīga501:57:54.821:58:26
22. DinaZūdiņaTukums501:58:32.241:58:59
23. BaibaZadrakaMārupe502:03:40.022:04:14
24. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga502:07:01.312:07:46
25. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava502:08:42.472:09:00
26. GunitaButāneZemgales ZiņasJelgava502:08:18.992:09:05
27. AigaAnitenaJelgava502:08:19.012:09:06
28. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobele502:10:12.872:10:13
29. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga502:10:38.152:11:24
30. DaceLāmaRīga502:12:58.382:13:28
31. SigneTomsoneRīga502:14:59.312:15:37
32. LīgaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi502:15:16.232:16:03
33. AgitaKolodaTalsi502:15:16.152:16:04
34. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils502:15:59.882:16:54
35. SoileSildTallinn502:17:51.072:18:58
36. KristīnaĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKValdemārpils502:18:58.922:19:26
37. DiānaUlaseJelgava502:21:20.812:22:09
- DaceVilgerteDrakulas olasRīga300:58:47.50DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LitaDzelmeRīga501:38:48.141:38:58
2. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava501:43:07.031:43:18
3. MaijaSulojevaJūrmala501:46:01.401:46:18
4. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava501:47:51.441:47:55
5. VinetaSkrastiņaCesis501:55:58.961:56:26
6. LailaCeikaValmiera501:58:11.401:58:19
7. OlgaGrickevičaRiga502:14:18.342:14:42

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportMārupe501:08:00.341:08:01
2. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/NIKEKoknese501:08:00.381:08:01
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND501:10:37.271:10:38
4. KārlisVīksneMatisons Runner’s Club/Nike501:11:23.321:11:25
5. AurimasRimkusStadijaŠiauliai501:11:43.591:11:44
6. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/RiekstiRīga501:12:44.881:12:46
7. FlavioNunesMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene501:13:22.241:13:23
8. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķile501:14:14.651:14:16
9. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga501:16:24.721:16:28
10. MihailsGolubevsSK Tērauds-1Rīga501:17:13.601:17:16
11. ArmandsĀriņškorintaRiga501:17:25.281:17:26
12. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera501:17:31.031:17:32
13. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils501:17:45.511:17:51
14. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava501:18:49.331:18:50
15. MārtiņšBabkinsLīvānu VKRīga501:19:30.911:19:32
16. PēterisLiniņšRīga501:19:52.951:19:58
17. AndrisRonimoissGCRīga501:19:55.261:19:58
18. RobertsSukonovsSupervaroņiRīga501:20:08.821:20:16
19. RaivisReinfeldsTalsu pakalnu sporta klubsTalsi501:23:01.821:23:03
20. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas501:23:05.131:23:20
21. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils501:24:34.841:24:46
22. AleksandrsŠarapkinsRīga501:24:42.391:24:57
23. EduardsŠimkovsAllianz World RunLiepāja501:24:33.121:24:58
24. KārlisEvertovskisRīga501:25:13.621:25:16
25. ModrisTrūlisRīga501:25:34.801:25:38
26. KasparsRumbenieksJelgava501:25:51.991:26:06
27. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsRīga501:26:36.831:26:37
28. KasparsUšpelisASK Patria501:26:31.511:26:53
29. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils501:27:15.561:27:20
30. ArtjomsSemjonovsJurmala501:27:44.731:27:54
31. MārisPunculisLudzaLudza501:28:05.201:28:08
32. ValtsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumnieki501:27:58.721:28:21
33. JānisJurševskisjelgava501:28:29.121:28:47
34. GuntarsLoginsNo BullshitBalvi501:28:54.211:28:58
35. NaurisVeitsLiepaja501:28:14.471:28:59
36. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga501:28:40.841:29:01
37. DanielsGoršanovsJelgavas ledus sporta skolaStaļģene501:28:54.321:29:01
38. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDobele501:29:01.301:29:11
39. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja501:29:04.281:29:15
40. AleksandrsSokolovsRUN to LIVERīga501:29:25.021:29:30
41. IgorsSeņkoLiepāja501:29:28.901:29:34
42. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona501:29:50.481:29:54
43. DainisLimanānsRIEKSTIBiksti501:29:51.111:29:54
44. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēde501:29:46.791:29:57
45. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsLiepāja501:29:56.971:30:02
46. KasparsPētersonsMatisons Runner’s ClubKocēni501:30:03.711:30:11
47. GuntisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīga501:30:06.741:30:18
48. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe501:30:24.641:30:36
49. ĢirtsFišersFOLKMAŅIDobele501:31:02.221:31:05
50. VadimsMarinecs501:31:06.931:31:17
51. AndrejsHorošavinsRīga501:30:45.991:31:18
52. IntarsJesersnavLiepaja501:31:20.421:31:31
53. MārtiņšKānsLāsma ZTFRīga501:31:38.971:31:47
54. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils501:30:57.321:31:54
55. RolandsPorietisBigbank501:31:51.671:32:38
56. MārtiņšPūgaBigbank501:31:56.791:32:43
57. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga501:32:20.331:33:07
58. ArtūrsKrūmiņšJelgava501:33:11.351:33:12
59. ElvijsViļevičsRīga501:33:11.881:33:28
60. DmitrijsSigutaLiepaja501:32:45.461:33:36
62. VladislavsMasaļskisLepsky TRI coachingRiga501:33:27.331:34:18
61. KārlisPlaudeLepsky Tri CoachingEstonia501:33:29.111:34:18
63. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRiga501:33:28.511:34:19
64. JānisJerofejevsJēkabpils501:34:17.681:34:25
65. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi501:34:39.491:34:45
66. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius501:35:24.371:35:31
67. MārtiņšBodnieksRīga501:35:01.251:35:33
68. MārtiņšJansonsJaunmārupe501:35:20.381:35:35
69. KristapsMaševskisSPORTLANDRīga501:34:36.921:35:37
70. ElvisRubīnsRīga501:36:11.261:36:18
71. LaurisVeidemanisRauna501:36:06.211:36:32
72. RomansŠčugarevsLīvānuVKJūrmala501:36:27.671:36:38
73. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils501:36:29.221:36:39
74. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga501:37:13.481:37:23
75. KristapsAusmanisJelgava501:37:08.781:37:29
76. RitvarsFridbergsViļķene501:36:36.451:37:31
77. KlāvsDamsonsSalacgrīva501:36:56.151:37:51
78. EdgarsBalunovsOlainfarmOlaine501:37:32.231:38:00
79. ArtūrsSoročenkovsTukums501:37:28.341:38:01
80. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaSigulda501:37:50.521:38:01
81. HokansKristiansonsRīga501:37:45.091:38:02
82. AgnisApinisJelgava501:38:03.181:38:15
83. AndrisBāliņšSK Dzērvene / VSK NoskrienJelgava501:38:10.541:38:38
84. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga501:38:31.811:38:43
85. JānisOzolsFellasRīga501:38:31.441:38:53
86. ArtūrsŠkutsD8 CorporationRīga501:38:34.061:38:58
87. ModrisĀbelītsTīreļi501:38:50.621:39:05
88. MārcisKalniņšSPORTLANDSalacgrīva501:38:58.271:39:12
89. TomassSparānsLielvārde501:39:03.151:39:18
90. EdgarsKazradzisJelgava501:39:39.591:39:53
91. EdgarsBukšsIGATEJelgava501:39:46.831:40:02
92. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņa501:39:23.201:40:02
93. KestutisGrigenasKauno maratono klubasKaunas501:39:04.741:40:02
94. KrišjānisDzalbeJelgava501:39:25.221:40:09
95. TomassNeuss-LucsFolkmaņiJelgava501:40:12.291:40:17
96. ArtjomsGusevsRIGA501:40:07.421:40:21
97. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk.Rīga501:40:13.701:40:27
98. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze501:40:14.461:40:27
99. JānisKudumsJelgava501:40:15.501:40:32
100. MārtiņšEltermanisBet-manJelgava501:39:44.671:40:48
101. EdgarsAkmeņkalnsRīga501:40:05.811:40:49
102. EdgarsTreigutsPaskriesimRīga501:39:49.111:40:57
103. EdijsBogomolovsEMERGNRīga501:40:59.861:41:08
104. RomānsGiruckisRīga501:40:50.811:41:18
105. JānisAmstersJelgava501:40:59.621:41:31
106. AugustsIesalnieksRīga501:40:46.011:41:46
107. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja501:40:51.651:41:53
108. RaimondsKašsJelgava501:41:52.121:42:25
109. EdmundsGaidisRezekne501:42:29.141:42:41
110. PēterisNikolajevsJelgava501:42:26.551:42:43
111. TomassMazursZoorbaganRīga501:42:35.591:42:43
112. RalfsDreimanisJ-CityJelgava501:41:59.191:42:50
113. ValerijsMarkovskisRīga501:42:07.961:42:52
114. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras501:42:47.171:43:00
115. DailisGrinbergsMatisons Runner’s Club501:42:49.101:43:02
116. RaitisŠteinbergsOgre501:42:44.681:43:35
117. AndrejsGolubčikovsRīga501:43:21.171:43:48
118. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja501:43:45.021:43:51
119. GļebsKarjakaRīga501:43:28.261:43:56
120. RobertsFreimanis5FJelgava501:43:40.481:43:57
121. AleksejsMeļsitovsRīga501:43:26.521:44:02
122. JānisSondorsSK OzolniekiJelgava501:43:48.611:44:11
123. BorissBangaRīga501:44:01.821:44:29
124. AleksandrsRodionovsJELGAVA501:44:20.301:44:47
125. MareksJevtuhsRīga501:44:25.771:44:48
126. IngemārsIvanovskisRīga501:44:33.371:44:54
127. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja501:44:56.211:45:10
128. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga, Gulbene501:44:58.221:45:12
129. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils501:44:53.081:45:14
130. LaurisKuzņecovsWunderValmiera501:45:20.911:45:37
131. ArnoldsTimmaGulbene501:45:18.941:45:57
132. PāvelsJanovičsLscJelgava501:45:48.721:46:06
133. ValerijsKņaževsFiziofitDaugavpils501:45:33.001:46:15
134. KasparsBulindžsRīga501:45:55.521:46:15
135. HaraldsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumnieki501:45:55.291:46:20
136. TomassRavinsRīga501:45:43.081:46:28
137. MārisŠteinertsRīga501:46:06.311:46:36
138. EdgarsMarkševicsSporta PatriotsTukums501:46:27.481:46:36
139. ĒriksIpatovsPavilosta501:46:05.971:46:40
140. DavidsLipkinsRiga501:46:14.601:46:42
141. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils501:46:24.361:46:45
142. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga501:46:01.801:46:49
143. ValtsZīvertsRīga501:46:19.071:47:04
144. UģisVerzaJelgava501:46:40.731:47:31
145. VladislavsPetičonoksOlainfarmOlaine501:46:55.981:47:46
146. MārisKatkovskisRīga501:47:33.541:48:28
147. JānisVītoliņšPaskriesimRīga501:47:22.721:48:30
148. LandonBanisterTexas RangersRīga501:48:14.021:48:56
149. ĢirtsĢīrupnieksJelgava501:48:30.921:49:13
150. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava501:48:27.481:49:17
151. JānisLagzdiņšDunalkaDunalka501:49:14.201:49:20
152. ArvisTaurenisPaskriesimRīga501:48:18.931:49:26
153. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja501:49:24.741:49:46
154. MārcisPelcisBFAM Tri-TeamRīga501:49:38.521:50:10
155. PaulsVītolsJūrmala501:49:31.191:50:21
156. ArtursKupčiunsBauskas decathlon teamBauska501:49:10.021:50:38
157. AivisVaļulisDaugavpils runnnerīšiDaugavpils501:50:29.831:51:06
158. JurisMedvidsBūldozeri.lvBaloži501:50:19.871:51:21
159. MārtiņšUpītisUpesciems501:50:58.851:51:24
160. AleksandrsLisickisRīga501:50:42.291:51:31
161. ArvisPodnieksRīga501:50:48.281:51:40
162. DmitrijsArikoWorldline RunnersRiga501:50:57.891:51:48
163. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmala501:51:15.281:51:50
164. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga501:51:58.371:51:59
165. KrišjānisOzolsPrintfulRīga501:51:21.901:52:05
166. IgorsLaščenkoJelgava501:51:13.401:52:09
167. MadarsŠķiparsRīga501:51:33.511:52:11
168. AleksandrsSamohvalovsRīga501:51:39.791:52:14
169. DmitrijsTodorovsTukums501:51:49.641:52:18
170. ŅikitaSkorbenkoJelgava501:51:47.691:52:20
171. ĢirtsTramsJelgava501:52:37.321:53:15
172. GundarsSmansValka501:52:51.431:53:27
173. KyleVesterdahlRiga501:53:14.071:53:40
174. EdgarsRozeJelgava501:54:14.771:54:55
175. KrišjānisPormanispormanisriga501:53:50.781:54:59
176. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus501:54:32.391:55:16
177. ModrisŠelegovičsTukums501:54:53.861:55:27
178. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga501:55:09.231:55:33
179. ValdisBergsRīga501:55:18.031:55:39
180. JānisIkaunieksLatefektsRīga501:55:32.871:56:10
181. JevgenijsIsakovsDaugavpils501:55:29.321:56:11
182. ArtūrsČeirānsRīga501:56:24.481:56:57
183. OskarsGrāvītisViss būs labi!Salacgrīva501:56:11.501:57:07
184. RaivisMaķevicsBauskas decathlon teamBauska501:55:55.321:57:25
185. EdgarsBrokansSPORTLANDJelgava501:57:15.281:57:33
186. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE501:57:03.221:57:56
187. ArtursReinvaldsRīga501:56:51.921:57:59
188. SaulisSkabeikisBūldozeri.lvMārupe501:57:14.121:58:14
189. EmīlsStūrītisJūrmala501:57:18.951:58:15
190. MārisBergšteinsSalacgrīva501:57:20.261:58:15
191. AleksandrsBelozubsJelgava501:57:17.541:58:18
192. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava501:58:14.291:59:07
194. AigarsOlavsJelgava501:58:32.851:59:08
193. EmīlsPenēzisJelgava501:58:01.081:59:08
195. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalaca501:59:05.701:59:32
196. RaitisKalnenieksVSK NoskrienLiepāja501:59:06.771:59:32
197. JānisKaupersRiga501:59:31.932:00:17
198. ArtemSteshanovJelgava501:59:48.302:00:51
199. GintsDakšaJūrmala502:02:30.292:03:14
200. ReinisBrīvībaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava502:05:16.552:05:17
201. MārtiņšGeidelsCarnikava502:04:23.112:05:30
202. AldisBulisDOKSJelgava502:05:09.712:06:05
203. RičardsVectirānsTirāniSalaspils502:07:27.212:07:32
204. RaitisBardavskisDOKSJelgava502:07:13.222:08:09
205. Deniss-EgilsBolužsRīga502:08:04.672:08:23
206. AivarsBrokansJelgava502:08:19.182:08:36
207. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava502:08:18.702:09:00
208. MarksSutikaJelgava502:08:51.612:09:01
209. NikolajsTaranenkoJelgava502:09:35.882:09:40
210. AndrisMelnisOlainfarmRīga502:09:41.782:10:32
211. KonstantinsOševerovsAccenture LatviaRīga502:09:42.732:10:33
212. KasparsStrazdsRīga502:10:20.122:10:38
213. ArtursBabašinsRīga502:10:45.712:11:05
214. ŅikitaJaroševičsJelgava502:11:35.922:11:40
215. ValdisŠteinhards2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava502:11:14.212:12:26
216. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgava502:12:19.722:13:25
217. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava502:14:22.162:14:45
218. RaivisĶīselisJelgava502:15:51.592:17:03
219. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīga502:16:27.432:17:07
220. OlegsSluscenkovsRiga502:17:25.252:18:15
221. SvensNaumočkinsLiepāja502:17:32.172:18:36
222. ArtūrsLillaisJelgava502:17:51.092:18:50
223. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre502:24:46.952:25:51
224. AivarsFogelisRīga502:25:39.882:26:29
225. AlekseyAlekseyonokRiga502:30:28.642:31:42
226. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis502:31:21.292:32:30
227. OskarsBurmeistersRīga502:32:49.312:33:20
228. KrišjānisPētersonsJelgava502:38:07.142:38:08
- MarksFedotovsJelgava4DNF
- VladasUlinskasRun for Science (Vilnius)Vilnius301:19:23.53DNF
- ArtursLozeRR akadēmijaJūrmala300:45:28.74DNF
- OskarsMartuzānsJelgava300:46:38.10DNF
- ČeslavsGaidisRezekne300:54:27.40DNF
- JānisButānsJelgava101:00:38.99DNF
- AigarsBērziņšTukums0DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. MārisĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīga501:15:19.311:15:20
2. GrigoriiMukhinMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskava501:16:13.461:16:16
3. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga501:16:49.881:16:51
4. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils501:17:18.531:17:24
5. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene501:17:57.901:18:01
6. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi501:20:40.011:20:41
7. JurisRedisonsFOLKMAŅITērvete501:23:50.301:23:53
8. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga501:25:08.131:25:10
9. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga501:25:16.581:25:20
10. DmitriiKulinenkovPSKOV501:25:18.481:25:33
11. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera501:26:13.511:26:22
12. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgava501:27:57.711:28:09
13. PavelsBelajevsRiga501:28:47.921:28:57
14. RaimondsBulsJūrmala501:28:57.571:29:15
15. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga501:29:07.061:29:19
16. ZigmārsTurčinskisJelgava501:29:44.271:29:57
17. SergejsBogdanovsRīga501:29:35.471:30:08
18. AndreiKravetsPiranhaRiga501:30:08.871:30:18
19. DainisŽubursDunalkaDunalka501:30:55.731:31:00
20. DzintarsPetrovsMaratona klubs/Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga501:31:08.671:31:14
21. RobertoSaizpuas77@yahoo.esBurgos501:32:03.801:32:29
22. GundarsPētersonsFortumJelgava501:32:14.021:32:38
23. DaniilsBlatsLīvānu VKRiga501:33:05.941:33:30
24. AtisVancovičsVSK NoskrienRīga501:34:04.421:34:28
25. AigorPaasSPARTATallinn501:34:32.501:34:39
26. AndisMiķelsonsVidriži501:34:13.041:35:11
27. ViestursLoreEn8Rīga501:35:09.141:35:24
28. IntsVilksRīga501:35:04.171:35:30
29. ErlensGrunckisValmiera501:35:17.431:35:37
30. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2Rīga501:35:56.661:36:09
31. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi501:35:50.851:36:16
32. DainisSaukānsIkšķile501:36:00.331:36:22
33. JurijsVilksRiga501:36:30.821:36:35
34. ValērijsJansonsJelgava501:36:37.371:36:48
35. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge501:36:33.661:36:53
37. Rasmus-VintekSorensenBauska501:38:11.061:38:29
36. IntsMarcinkēvičsJelgava501:37:35.821:38:29
38. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgava501:38:28.511:38:48
39. StefanCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJena501:38:55.631:39:09
40. AinārsVīmanisBaldone501:39:32.141:39:47
41. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga501:39:52.191:40:02
42. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka501:39:54.581:40:04
43. GuntarsSiliņšKrokusJēkabpils501:40:15.801:40:33
44. MārisLūsisSkrienošie LūšiTukums501:40:34.281:41:03
45. JonasGudauskasSilale501:40:55.281:41:08
46. JurisSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgava501:41:16.181:41:32
47. AleksandrsSpirts5piratiJelgava501:42:35.551:42:44
48. KonstantinsŠevčenkoRēzekne501:42:44.691:42:56
49. DzintarsDūdiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda501:42:20.641:42:57
50. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgre501:42:55.571:43:01
51. SergejsTimofejevs10+10=100Jelgava501:43:16.301:43:37
52. RobertsRozisRīga501:43:39.301:43:52
53. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaIelejas501:42:58.341:44:01
54. AndrisMačevskisJelgava501:46:30.741:46:39
55. ViktorsBalabkaJelgava501:46:17.411:46:41
56. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmala501:46:23.061:46:44
57. AleksejsMalinovskisOlaine501:47:01.921:47:30
58. SergejsDigulovsJelgava501:47:29.731:48:09
59. ArmandsSimsonsMārupe501:46:58.601:48:10
60. HarijsMeiersAzimuts VentspilsUgāle501:48:24.531:48:39
61. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile501:48:22.111:49:02
62. PavelsMazursZoorbaganRīga501:49:35.361:49:42
63. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubs VentspilsVentspils501:50:10.481:50:39
64. NormundsGravaJelgava501:50:21.671:50:40
65. GatisKrūzeMARATONA KLUBS 2009Rīga501:50:29.321:50:54
66. AivisPoikānsRīga501:51:40.261:52:17
67. MārtiņšDukātsOgre501:54:13.151:55:17
68. VadimsSovetovsRiga501:56:10.931:56:33
69. MihailsPaladijsDaugavpils501:56:02.701:56:44
70. AnsisKupliswww.running.lvMārupe501:55:57.621:56:53
71. IndulisTilgassRiga501:56:33.441:57:00
72. OskarsPopēnsD8 CorporationRīga501:57:11.821:57:37
73. ĢirtsAuniņšJelgava501:57:54.631:58:06
74. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgava501:57:12.181:58:09
75. DainisMētersJelgava502:00:49.272:01:22
76. AndrisDoveiksLatvijaIkšķile502:00:47.672:01:30
77. RaivisŠiraksJelgava502:03:25.012:03:49
78. MārisGrīnbergsRīga502:03:50.992:04:21
79. IngarsTiltiņšEleja502:05:45.112:05:55
80. AleksandrsLibensonsRīga502:07:04.582:08:00
81. MikusLācisRīga502:08:09.272:09:06
82. JanisAlenciksADAZI502:08:19.892:09:17
83. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava502:09:50.012:10:19
84. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta502:14:01.852:14:47

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. GunārsĶeģisVSK NoskrienRiga501:17:52.331:17:54
2. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene501:22:45.041:22:47
3. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja501:28:44.511:28:52
4. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VKdaugavpils501:29:02.011:29:07
5. IgorsBergersRīga501:34:46.261:35:06
6. RainersMeiersMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKazdanga501:36:46.341:36:58
7. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīga501:37:28.671:37:36
8. DairisBodnieksOgre501:40:35.751:40:43
9. UģisZandersBaldone501:41:18.211:41:37
10. JānisDonisSalaspils501:43:02.161:43:11
11. IlmārsRomančuksRīga501:43:21.641:43:42
12. AlvidasUrnieziusStadijaŠiauliai501:43:28.311:43:53
13. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi501:43:34.241:43:56
14. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga501:46:04.881:46:11
15. GvidoLapsaGulbene501:47:43.981:48:06
16. ArdisPlatkājisRīga501:47:33.291:48:15
17. VytautasMaziliauskasVilnius501:48:23.861:48:43
18. GuntarsJēkabsonsVELORONISLiepāja501:49:45.451:50:03
19. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava501:49:45.851:50:12
20. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius501:50:10.611:50:23
21. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga501:52:04.881:52:47
22. JānisAvensMaratona klubs/RembateĶeguma novads501:53:38.471:54:09
23. UģisŪsiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils501:53:47.441:54:44
24. JānisĀboliņšJelgava501:54:50.081:55:47
25. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls501:56:08.441:56:41
26. AigarsVaitkevicsJelgava501:57:40.791:57:44
27. FrankMissbergerMünster501:58:01.861:58:49
28. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga501:59:42.972:00:47
29. JānisOzersJelgava502:00:09.442:00:49
30. AinārsJansonsCēsis-SEBCēsis502:07:34.342:07:35
31. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils502:08:21.942:08:53
32. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera502:11:20.292:11:58
33. JānisBirģelisKoknese502:17:05.722:17:53
34. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETRīga502:22:07.272:23:14
35. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga502:23:01.422:24:06
36. VitālijsJanessJelgava502:47:25.772:48:24

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBSRīga501:35:11.291:35:16
2. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga501:36:00.901:36:03
3. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine501:38:17.631:38:22
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga501:45:18.791:45:26
5. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava501:48:08.311:48:31
6. MihailsSapoOlaine501:50:04.421:50:09
7. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga501:51:41.961:52:31
8. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums501:57:45.311:58:10
9. AivarsCepītis_Vaidavas pag.501:58:22.781:59:19
10. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava502:02:34.292:03:26
11. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera502:20:49.512:21:48
12. ArnisVērmelss/k OzolniekiJelgava502:35:23.612:36:38
13. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga502:38:59.352:40:13
14. JurijsSeļezņovsJelgava502:46:20.642:46:31
15. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava502:53:21.142:54:01