Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 13.07.2019

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JelizavetaOsovijaJelgava100:00:21.93
2. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava100:00:22.53
3. IlonaMarheleadidasAlūksne100:00:22.56
4. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportTukums100:00:22.84
5. KamileVaidziulyteSiauliai100:00:23.06
6. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLAND100:00:23.30
7. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportLīvāni100:00:23.62
8. KristīneKabaļinaIecava100:00:23.75
9. JeļenaĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīga100:00:23.96
10. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSantkpēterburga100:00:24.15
11. DainaJurķePrintfulRīga100:00:24.43
12. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportSalaspils100:00:24.60
13. RutaSimkunaiteVolvere RunLithuanian100:00:24.60
14. SvetlanaŠancevaMusliksJelgava100:00:24.82
15. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmiera100:00:25.08
16. ZaneGrikeLübbers-mptMainz100:00:25.41
17. AsnateElseMazsalaca100:00:26.52
18. IlzeMeijereASK Patria100:00:26.93
19. SanitaJaudzemaRiga100:00:27.38
20. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle100:00:27.41
21. GintaZēbergaSalaspils100:00:27.61
22. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpils100:00:27.64
23. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus100:00:27.70
24. HelēnaBormaneLaukiRīga100:00:27.97
25. AlīnaJakovickaJūrmala100:00:28.16
26. RomualdaKondratieneStadijaŠiauliai100:00:28.19
27. MadaraLazdaRanka100:00:28.28
28. SintijaGeidāneĀdaži100:00:28.45
29. AleksandraBogdanovaJelgava100:00:28.46
30. JustineUndzenaJelgava100:00:28.74
31. KarīnaGončarenkoRīga100:00:28.83
32. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava100:00:28.83
33. AijaUngureRīga100:00:29.24
34. SilvaAuderePriekuļi100:00:29.54
35. KatrīnaErneRīga100:00:29.87
36. MāraKunradeRīga100:00:30.29
37. SantaVīmaneBaldone100:00:30.64
38. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga100:00:30.79
39. StephanieMaximRiga100:00:31.31
40. LauraLejaSwedbankRīga100:00:31.51
41. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:00:31.62
42. SintijaŠtāleRīga100:00:31.73
43. LeldeKiršteinaRīga100:00:32.21
44. KristīneMerginaVingrošanas studijaValmiera100:00:32.31
45. ElīnaKondrāteRiga100:00:32.42
46. KateIkaunieceLatefektsRīga100:00:32.43
47. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVA100:00:32.46
48. ElīnaAģeRWAValmiera100:00:32.63
49. GuntaReinicāneJelgava100:00:32.66
50. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga100:00:32.67
51. GuntaBrazauskaJelgava100:00:32.79
52. VijaBildereRīga100:00:33.19
53. AnitaGalašinaGlobal fitnessRīga100:00:33.40
54. OlenaFomenkoKharkiv100:00:33.44
55. OfēlijaKristiansoneKuldiga100:00:33.51
56. DaigaKalniņaJelgava100:00:33.82
57. AneteViziņaRīga100:00:33.83
58. LaumaAstičaRīga100:00:33.88
59. LindaBalalaikoASK Patria100:00:34.16
60. AnniTatsiValga100:00:34.24
61. LindaHaukaCTSJelgava100:00:34.24
62. MadaraBergaRīga100:00:34.28
63. IvetaKalējaTukums100:00:34.40
64. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīga100:00:34.51
65. PaulaVīkaRĪGA100:00:34.85
66. LindaBerķe-BergaRīga100:00:34.91
67. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novads100:00:35.00
68. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava100:00:35.00
69. RandaMisāneLiepāja100:00:35.08
70. AmeliMazureZoorbaganRīga100:00:35.11
71. SindijaLiepiņaCarnikava100:00:35.13
72. InaEigenfeldeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda100:00:35.17
73. JustīneSavitskaRun With AnitaRīga100:00:35.28
74. EstereRomanovskaOlainfarmOlaine100:00:35.38
75. ZaneMatuļoneSporta centrs JuglaRīga100:00:35.40
76. IlzeSniegaJelgava100:00:35.45
77. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdaži100:00:35.63
78. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneSpuņciems100:00:35.69
79. LieneKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera100:00:36.25
80. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga100:00:36.26
81. ElīnaKireRīga100:00:36.32
82. AgneseGedrovicajelgava100:00:36.44
83. KristaBomeJelgava100:00:36.51
84. IneseLībieteD8 CorporationRīga100:00:36.62
85. VeronikaJermakova-OdegovaRíga100:00:36.66
86. JelizavetaSukorcevaAne100:00:36.67
87. AliseGaidulePrintfulRīga100:00:36.89
88. ElīzaOzoliņaRīga100:00:37.12
89. SanitaAdamovičaJelgava100:00:37.38
90. DanaRudzīte-LočmeleKalnciems, Jelgavas novads100:00:37.44
91. ZaneSproģeRīga100:00:37.68
92. MontaLācāneMārupe100:00:37.84
93. SofjaGavrilovaOlainfarmOlaine100:00:37.94
94. DaceJaunķīķeRīga100:00:38.42
95. IlzeOrinskaLiepāja100:00:38.63
96. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils100:00:38.65
97. SanitaBrokāneJelgava100:00:38.86
98. AndaCielavaOlainfarmJelgava100:00:38.97
99. AnnaRemeņukaJelgava100:00:38.98
100. RamonaSunepaJūrmala100:00:39.37
101. AlīnaDzeņuševaIecava100:00:39.49
102. SimonaSunepaSaldus100:00:39.75
103. IvetaPoišaJelgava100:00:39.87
104. KristīneKudumaJelgava100:00:40.02
105. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldus100:00:40.13
106. ElīnaBērziņaMārupe100:00:40.29
107. JolantaNordenaZālīši PlusVentspils100:00:40.30
108. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava100:00:40.73
109. SantaBirģeleRīga100:00:40.74
110. KitijaGeidāneSaldus100:00:40.80
111. ArinaRumyantsevaPleskava100:00:41.58
112. AgneseRaubenaRiga100:00:42.36
113. AmandaBanisterTexas RangersRiga100:00:45.42
114. TiinaTeidlaTallinn100:00:47.03
115. DaigaBurveJelgava100:00:47.53
116. AgitaPoleSPORTLANDRīga100:00:52.81

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LigitaLeitlandeZemgales ZiņasJelgava100:00:24.88
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute100:00:25.86
3. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLAND/NIKE100:00:26.54
4. ŠalnėPatkauskienėStadijaSiauliai100:00:28.19
5. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpils100:00:28.96
6. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:00:29.60
7. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudza100:00:29.71
8. SantaPuriņaRīga100:00:29.95
9. SandraPlatāJelgava100:00:30.15
10. IlzeJansoneĀdaži100:00:30.33
11. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi100:00:31.07
12. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne100:00:31.74
13. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils LūšiSala100:00:31.88
14. AngelikaPanteļejevaAizkraukle/SkrīveriSkrīveri100:00:31.96
15. SigitaVāceRīga100:00:32.24
16. IlonaGulcakaRīga100:00:32.27
17. IlzeLimanāneSK BikstiRīga100:00:32.30
18. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.100:00:32.41
19. IvetaFreimane5FJelgava100:00:33.46
20. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava100:00:33.86
21. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle100:00:34.16
22. DinaZūdiņaTukums100:00:34.51
23. BaibaZadrakaMārupe100:00:34.59
24. IlonaFričeSchrodersRīga100:00:35.46
25. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobele100:00:35.61
26. DaceVilgerteDrakulas olasRīga100:00:35.81
27. SigneTomsoneRīga100:00:36.55
28. AgitaKolodaTalsi100:00:36.67
29. GunitaButāneZemgales ZiņasJelgava100:00:36.72
30. LīgaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi100:00:36.73
31. AigaAnitenaJelgava100:00:36.86
32. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga100:00:37.37
33. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:38.32
34. KristīnaĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKValdemārpils100:00:38.58
35. SoileSildTallinn100:00:39.34
36. DiānaUlaseJelgava100:00:39.56
37. DaceLāmaRīga100:00:40.21
38. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga100:00:40.59

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LitaDzelmeRīga100:00:28.09
2. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava100:00:30.19
3. MaijaSulojevaJūrmala100:00:31.26
4. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava100:00:31.68
5. VinetaSkrastiņaCesis100:00:33.67
6. LailaCeikaValmiera100:00:35.01
7. OlgaGrickevičaRiga100:00:36.74

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KārlisEvertovskisRīga100:00:12.59
2. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga100:00:12.99
3. DainisLimanānsRIEKSTIBiksti100:00:13.67
4. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDobele100:00:13.81
5. RaitisKalnenieksVSK NoskrienLiepāja100:00:14.08
6. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga100:00:15.59
7. UģisVerzaJelgava100:00:15.72
8. JānisSondorsSK OzolniekiJelgava100:00:16.30
9. AndrisBāliņšSK Dzērvene / VSK NoskrienJelgava100:00:17.15
10. MareksJevtuhsRīga100:00:19.56
11. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportMārupe100:00:19.89
12. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/NIKEKoknese100:00:19.93
13. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja100:00:20.12
14. AurimasRimkusStadijaŠiauliai100:00:20.60
15. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND100:00:20.64
16. KārlisVīksneMatisons Runner’s Club/Nike100:00:21.03
17. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/RiekstiRīga100:00:21.08
18. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils100:00:21.20
19. FlavioNunesMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene100:00:21.27
20. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķile100:00:21.75
21. MihailsGolubevsSK Tērauds-1Rīga100:00:21.84
22. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga100:00:22.20
23. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera100:00:22.36
24. ArmandsĀriņškorintaRiga100:00:22.61
25. MārtiņšKānsLāsma ZTFRīga100:00:22.74
26. ModrisTrūlisRīga100:00:22.97
27. MārtiņšBabkinsLīvānu VKRīga100:00:23.01
28. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava100:00:23.16
29. RobertsSukonovsSupervaroņiRīga100:00:23.31
30. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsRīga100:00:23.35
31. EdgarsMarkševicsSporta PatriotsTukums100:00:23.35
32. EduardsŠimkovsAllianz World RunLiepāja100:00:23.66
33. PēterisLiniņšRīga100:00:23.92
34. AndrisRonimoissGCRīga100:00:23.92
35. DanielsGoršanovsJelgavas ledus sporta skolaStaļģene100:00:23.96
36. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils100:00:23.98
37. KristapsMaševskisSPORTLANDRīga100:00:24.04
38. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga100:00:24.08
39. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas100:00:24.18
40. EdgarsBalunovsOlainfarmOlaine100:00:24.29
41. AleksandrsŠarapkinsRīga100:00:24.36
42. RaivisReinfeldsTalsu pakalnu sporta klubsTalsi100:00:24.48
43. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga100:00:24.84
44. KasparsUšpelisASK Patria100:00:24.97
45. ArtjomsSemjonovsJurmala100:00:25.11
46. NaurisVeitsLiepaja100:00:25.21
47. ArtursLozeRR akadēmijaJūrmala100:00:25.24
48. ĢirtsFišersFOLKMAŅIDobele100:00:25.37
49. IgorsSeņkoLiepāja100:00:25.40
50. ValtsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumnieki100:00:25.51
51. MārtiņšPūgaBigbank100:00:25.51
52. JānisJurševskisjelgava100:00:25.60
53. GuntisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīga100:00:25.77
54. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius100:00:25.80
55. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils100:00:25.83
56. RolandsPorietisBigbank100:00:25.85
57. KasparsPētersonsMatisons Runner’s ClubKocēni100:00:25.86
58. ElvijsViļevičsRīga100:00:25.89
59. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja100:00:25.93
60. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils100:00:25.95
61. KasparsRumbenieksJelgava100:00:26.00
62. AleksandrsSokolovsRUN to LIVERīga100:00:26.02
63. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona100:00:26.02
64. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsLiepāja100:00:26.04
65. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēde100:00:26.06
66. GuntarsLoginsNo BullshitBalvi100:00:26.09
67. LaurisVeidemanisRauna100:00:26.27
68. MārisPunculisLudzaLudza100:00:26.30
69. KārlisPlaudeLepsky Tri CoachingEstonia100:00:26.33
70. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRiga100:00:26.33
71. AndrejsHorošavinsRīga100:00:26.37
72. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe100:00:26.48
73. IntarsJesersnavLiepaja100:00:26.50
74. DmitrijsSigutaLiepaja100:00:26.64
75. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga100:00:26.77
76. MārtiņšJansonsJaunmārupe100:00:26.81
77. VladislavsMasaļskisLepsky TRI coachingRiga100:00:26.83
78. ArtūrsKrūmiņšJelgava100:00:26.89
79. ValerijsMarkovskisRīga100:00:26.97
80. PēterisNikolajevsJelgava100:00:27.03
81. EdijsBogomolovsEMERGNRīga100:00:27.04
82. ArtūrsSoročenkovsTukums100:00:27.07
83. RalfsDreimanisJ-CityJelgava100:00:27.08
84. OskarsMartuzānsJelgava100:00:27.09
85. RitvarsFridbergsViļķene100:00:27.15
86. MārisŠteinertsRīga100:00:27.21
87. ModrisĀbelītsTīreļi100:00:27.22
88. VadimsMarinecs100:00:27.25
89. KrišjānisDzalbeJelgava100:00:27.26
90. EdgarsBukšsIGATEJelgava100:00:27.47
91. HokansKristiansonsRīga100:00:27.49
92. JānisJerofejevsJēkabpils100:00:27.55
93. ElvisRubīnsRīga100:00:27.57
94. KlāvsDamsonsSalacgrīva100:00:27.89
95. AgnisApinisJelgava100:00:27.98
96. KestutisGrigenasKauno maratono klubasKaunas100:00:27.99
97. ArtjomsGusevsRIGA100:00:28.02
98. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:00:28.04
99. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaSigulda100:00:28.06
100. MārtiņšBodnieksRīga100:00:28.23
101. KristapsAusmanisJelgava100:00:28.26
102. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi100:00:28.29
103. JānisAmstersJelgava100:00:28.36
104. TomassSparānsLielvārde100:00:28.50
105. AugustsIesalnieksRīga100:00:28.57
106. JānisOzolsFellasRīga100:00:28.73
107. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepāja100:00:28.79
108. EdgarsAkmeņkalnsRīga100:00:28.82
109. ĒriksIpatovsPavilosta100:00:28.85
110. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras100:00:28.88
111. ArnoldsTimmaGulbene100:00:28.88
112. MārcisKalniņšSPORTLANDSalacgrīva100:00:28.94
113. TomassNeuss-LucsFolkmaņiJelgava100:00:28.95
114. ArtūrsŠkutsD8 CorporationRīga100:00:28.99
115. MārtiņšEltermanisBet-manJelgava100:00:28.99
116. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk.Rīga100:00:29.09
117. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņa100:00:29.14
118. JānisKudumsJelgava100:00:29.23
119. AndrejsGolubčikovsRīga100:00:29.23
120. TomassMazursZoorbaganRīga100:00:29.30
121. AleksandrsRodionovsJELGAVA100:00:29.41
122. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze100:00:29.45
123. RomansŠčugarevsLīvānuVKJūrmala100:00:29.52
124. IngemārsIvanovskisRīga100:00:29.57
125. RaimondsKašsJelgava100:00:29.59
126. DailisGrinbergsMatisons Runner’s Club100:00:29.62
127. RomānsGiruckisRīga100:00:29.89
128. VladislavsPetičonoksOlainfarmOlaine100:00:29.99
129. IgorsLaščenkoJelgava100:00:30.03
130. VladasUlinskasRun for Science (Vilnius)Vilnius100:00:30.18
131. EdgarsKazradzisJelgava100:00:30.29
132. LaurisKuzņecovsWunderValmiera100:00:30.29
133. MārcisPelcisBFAM Tri-TeamRīga100:00:30.31
134. EdmundsGaidisRezekne100:00:30.32
135. AleksandrsSamohvalovsRīga100:00:30.32
136. BorissBangaRīga100:00:30.43
137. ValtsZīvertsRīga100:00:30.44
138. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga100:00:30.51
139. AleksejsMeļsitovsRīga100:00:30.55
140. DavidsLipkinsRiga100:00:30.55
141. JānisLagzdiņšDunalkaDunalka100:00:30.55
142. GļebsKarjakaRīga100:00:30.59
143. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava100:00:30.60
144. PāvelsJanovičsLscJelgava100:00:30.61
145. ĢirtsĢīrupnieksJelgava100:00:30.62
146. MārisKatkovskisRīga100:00:30.65
147. ArtursKupčiunsBauskas decathlon teamBauska100:00:30.65
148. KasparsBulindžsRīga100:00:30.69
149. HaraldsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumnieki100:00:30.71
150. ArvisTaurenisPaskriesimRīga100:00:30.72
151. RaitisŠteinbergsOgre100:00:30.74
152. MārtiņšUpītisUpesciems100:00:30.78
153. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga, Gulbene100:00:30.81
154. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja100:00:30.90
155. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmala100:00:30.97
156. ValerijsKņaževsFiziofitDaugavpils100:00:31.05
157. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja100:00:31.08
158. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:31.10
159. RobertsFreimanis5FJelgava100:00:31.12
160. ĢirtsTramsJelgava100:00:31.14
161. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:31.16
162. TomassRavinsRīga100:00:31.19
163. LandonBanisterTexas RangersRīga100:00:31.20
164. PaulsVītolsJūrmala100:00:31.46
165. GundarsSmansValka100:00:31.57
166. KrišjānisPormanispormanisriga100:00:31.63
167. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga100:00:31.68
168. AivisVaļulisDaugavpils runnnerīšiDaugavpils100:00:31.95
169. DmitrijsArikoWorldline RunnersRiga100:00:32.10
170. EdgarsRozeJelgava100:00:32.16
171. ArvisPodnieksRīga100:00:32.18
172. DmitrijsTodorovsTukums100:00:32.20
173. KrišjānisOzolsPrintfulRīga100:00:32.28
174. Deniss-EgilsBolužsRīga100:00:32.29
175. ModrisŠelegovičsTukums100:00:32.32
176. JānisIkaunieksLatefektsRīga100:00:32.52
177. ŅikitaSkorbenkoJelgava100:00:32.60
178. JānisVītoliņšPaskriesimRīga100:00:32.61
179. MadarsŠķiparsRīga100:00:32.73
180. ValdisBergsRīga100:00:32.74
181. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus100:00:32.79
182. AleksandrsLisickisRīga100:00:32.94
183. EmīlsPenēzisJelgava100:00:33.17
184. RaitisBardavskisDOKSJelgava100:00:33.23
185. SaulisSkabeikisBūldozeri.lvMārupe100:00:33.24
186. KyleVesterdahlRiga100:00:33.31
187. ČeslavsGaidisRezekne100:00:33.39
188. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava100:00:33.57
189. AldisBulisDOKSJelgava100:00:33.65
190. ArtūrsČeirānsRīga100:00:33.88
191. MārisBergšteinsSalacgrīva100:00:33.90
192. EdgarsBrokansSPORTLANDJelgava100:00:33.94
193. OskarsGrāvītisViss būs labi!Salacgrīva100:00:34.03
194. AleksandrsBelozubsJelgava100:00:34.04
195. MārtiņšGeidelsCarnikava100:00:34.05
196. MarksFedotovsJelgava100:00:34.19
197. ArtemSteshanovJelgava100:00:34.32
198. JevgenijsIsakovsDaugavpils100:00:34.35
199. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalaca100:00:34.47
200. AigarsOlavsJelgava100:00:34.52
201. RaivisMaķevicsBauskas decathlon teamBauska100:00:34.56
202. JurisMedvidsBūldozeri.lvBaloži100:00:34.57
203. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE100:00:34.60
204. ArtursReinvaldsRīga100:00:34.63
205. MarksSutikaJelgava100:00:34.63
206. KonstantinsOševerovsAccenture LatviaRīga100:00:34.82
207. EmīlsStūrītisJūrmala100:00:34.85
208. ReinisBrīvībaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava100:00:34.89
209. JānisKaupersRiga100:00:35.24
210. KasparsStrazdsRīga100:00:35.27
211. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava100:00:35.41
212. AivarsBrokansJelgava100:00:35.51
213. GintsDakšaJūrmala100:00:35.75
214. ArtursBabašinsRīga100:00:36.63
215. RičardsVectirānsTirāniSalaspils100:00:37.03
216. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgava100:00:37.88
217. AndrisMelnisOlainfarmRīga100:00:38.03
218. NikolajsTaranenkoJelgava100:00:38.56
219. OlegsSluscenkovsRiga100:00:38.90
220. SvensNaumočkinsLiepāja100:00:38.92
221. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīga100:00:38.96
222. ValdisŠteinhards2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava100:00:39.19
223. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgava100:00:39.22
224. OskarsBurmeistersRīga100:00:39.49
225. ŅikitaJaroševičsJelgava100:00:39.76
226. RaivisĶīselisJelgava100:00:40.05
227. ArtūrsLillaisJelgava100:00:41.44
228. AivarsFogelisRīga100:00:42.34
229. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis100:00:42.44
230. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre100:00:44.39
231. AlekseyAlekseyonokRiga100:00:46.01
232. KrišjānisPētersonsJelgava100:00:46.96

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. PavelsBelajevsRiga100:00:17.66
2. MārisLūsisSkrienošie LūšiTukums100:00:20.06
3. MārisĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīga100:00:21.74
4. AleksandrsSpirts5piratiJelgava100:00:21.91
5. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene100:00:22.01
6. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:22.27
7. GrigoriiMukhinMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskava100:00:22.37
8. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga100:00:22.90
9. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi100:00:23.34
10. DmitriiKulinenkovPSKOV100:00:23.71
11. SergejsBogdanovsRīga100:00:24.76
12. JurisRedisonsFOLKMAŅITērvete100:00:24.90
13. RaimondsBulsJūrmala100:00:24.95
14. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera100:00:25.00
15. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga100:00:25.01
16. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga100:00:25.01
17. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga100:00:25.42
18. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgava100:00:25.49
19. DzintarsPetrovsMaratona klubs/Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga100:00:25.53
20. AndreiKravetsPiranhaRiga100:00:25.67
21. DainisŽubursDunalkaDunalka100:00:26.56
22. ZigmārsTurčinskisJelgava100:00:26.92
23. DaniilsBlatsLīvānu VKRiga100:00:26.94
24. ViestursLoreEn8Rīga100:00:27.03
25. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi100:00:27.24
26. AtisVancovičsVSK NoskrienRīga100:00:27.44
27. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga100:00:27.53
28. ErlensGrunckisValmiera100:00:27.58
29. GundarsPētersonsFortumJelgava100:00:27.65
30. RobertoSaizpuas77@yahoo.esBurgos100:00:27.67
31. DainisSaukānsIkšķile100:00:27.95
32. JurijsVilksRiga100:00:27.97
33. Rasmus-VintekSorensenBauska100:00:27.98
34. IntsMarcinkēvičsJelgava100:00:27.99
35. AigorPaasSPARTATallinn100:00:28.08
36. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka100:00:28.08
37. JonasGudauskasSilale100:00:28.09
38. AndisMiķelsonsVidriži100:00:28.11
39. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgava100:00:28.16
40. GuntarsSiliņšKrokusJēkabpils100:00:28.19
41. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2Rīga100:00:28.28
42. IntsVilksRīga100:00:28.32
43. ValērijsJansonsJelgava100:00:28.37
44. AinārsVīmanisBaldone100:00:28.45
45. JurisSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgava100:00:28.49
46. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge100:00:28.62
47. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaIelejas100:00:29.13
48. StefanCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJena100:00:29.40
49. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmala100:00:29.63
50. PavelsMazursZoorbaganRīga100:00:29.85
51. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgre100:00:30.11
52. SergejsDigulovsJelgava100:00:30.40
53. SergejsTimofejevs10+10=100Jelgava100:00:30.62
54. AndrisMačevskisJelgava100:00:30.65
55. KonstantinsŠevčenkoRēzekne100:00:30.73
56. DzintarsDūdiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda100:00:30.83
57. ArmandsSimsonsMārupe100:00:30.83
58. HarijsMeiersAzimuts VentspilsUgāle100:00:30.86
59. ViktorsBalabkaJelgava100:00:31.48
60. RobertsRozisRīga100:00:31.90
61. GatisKrūzeMARATONA KLUBS 2009Rīga100:00:32.03
62. AleksejsMalinovskisOlaine100:00:32.17
63. IngarsTiltiņšEleja100:00:32.17
64. NormundsGravaJelgava100:00:32.29
65. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile100:00:32.33
66. MārtiņšDukātsOgre100:00:32.50
67. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubs VentspilsVentspils100:00:32.55
68. AivisPoikānsRīga100:00:32.75
69. MihailsPaladijsDaugavpils100:00:33.26
70. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgava100:00:33.29
71. AnsisKupliswww.running.lvMārupe100:00:33.56
72. RaivisŠiraksJelgava100:00:33.82
73. IndulisTilgassRiga100:00:33.86
74. AndrisDoveiksLatvijaIkšķile100:00:33.97
75. OskarsPopēnsD8 CorporationRīga100:00:34.16
76. VadimsSovetovsRiga100:00:34.21
77. ĢirtsAuniņšJelgava100:00:34.24
78. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava100:00:34.64
79. DainisMētersJelgava100:00:35.29
80. AleksandrsLibensonsRīga100:00:35.57
81. JanisAlenciksADAZI100:00:36.09
82. MikusLācisRīga100:00:36.56
83. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta100:00:40.58
84. MārisGrīnbergsRīga100:00:47.67

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. GunārsĶeģisVSK NoskrienRiga100:00:22.62
2. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja100:00:23.53
3. RainersMeiersMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKazdanga100:00:24.03
4. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene100:00:24.21
5. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VKdaugavpils100:00:26.49
6. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava100:00:26.72
7. IgorsBergersRīga100:00:27.40
8. GvidoLapsaGulbene100:00:28.22
9. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīga100:00:28.24
10. DairisBodnieksOgre100:00:28.33
11. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga100:00:28.85
12. JānisDonisSalaspils100:00:29.24
13. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga100:00:29.86
14. VytautasMaziliauskasVilnius100:00:30.26
15. UģisZandersBaldone100:00:30.28
16. AlvidasUrnieziusStadijaŠiauliai100:00:30.52
17. UģisŪsiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:30.57
18. IlmārsRomančuksRīga100:00:30.70
19. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi100:00:30.78
20. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius100:00:30.98
21. GuntarsJēkabsonsVELORONISLiepāja100:00:31.07
22. JānisAvensMaratona klubs/RembateĶeguma novads100:00:32.19
23. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls100:00:32.39
24. AinārsJansonsCēsis-SEBCēsis100:00:32.50
25. ArdisPlatkājisRīga100:00:32.51
26. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga100:00:32.86
27. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils100:00:32.94
28. JānisĀboliņšJelgava100:00:33.73
29. AigarsVaitkevicsJelgava100:00:34.00
30. JānisOzersJelgava100:00:35.19
31. FrankMissbergerMünster100:00:35.48
32. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga100:00:38.00
33. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera100:00:38.05
34. JānisBirģelisKoknese100:00:40.84
35. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETRīga100:00:41.08

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine100:00:24.59
2. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBSRīga100:00:27.16
3. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine100:00:28.12
4. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga100:00:28.29
5. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava100:00:29.22
6. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava100:00:29.48
7. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:00:29.79
8. MihailsSapoOlaine100:00:32.58
9. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums100:00:33.25
10. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga100:00:33.30
11. AivarsCepītis_Vaidavas pag.100:00:34.94
12. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera100:00:40.75
13. ArnisVērmelss/k OzolniekiJelgava100:00:41.78
14. JurijsSeļezņovsJelgava100:00:43.07
15. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga100:00:48.07
16. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava100:00:49.76

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. MedaGasickaitėStadijaSiauliai100:00:26.96
2. EmīlijaUpmaleFOLKMAŅIJelgava100:00:27.06
3. SandijaSorokinaASK Patria100:00:27.06
4. MegijaVinbergaTukums100:00:27.95
5. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda100:00:27.99
6. MilanaŠaplavskaPiranha runningRīga100:00:28.46
7. UnaVelikaDaugavpils Novada sporta skolaDaugavpils100:00:29.43
8. IevaStallīteJelgava100:00:30.16
9. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute100:00:30.43
10. SofijaŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaŠiauliai100:00:31.23
11. VeraAlenichevaMaskava100:00:31.67
12. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe100:00:32.02
13. EnijaJungfermaneJungfermaņiJelgava100:00:32.28
14. Roberta-GintaLeišavnieceSPORTLANDRīga100:00:34.31
15. MāraKrūmiņaJNSCJelgava100:00:35.15
16. MilenaBikovaJelgava100:00:35.49
17. AliseJanvāreTērvete100:00:35.96
18. LauraDzepukaZemgales ZiņasJelgava100:00:36.46
19. SigneSimsoneRīga100:00:37.29
20. ElizabeteDārznieceJelgava100:00:39.04
21. SanijaVestfāleZAS PārgaujaCēsis100:00:39.78
22. AnceDaibeJelgava100:00:40.87
23. SintijaFīlipsoneRīga100:00:40.88
24. LoretaKreicaĶekava100:00:41.63
25. GrietaAmerikaSigulda100:00:43.66
26. PaulaPočaJelgava100:00:44.37
27. AnceKoškinaJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzija100:00:44.53
28. MadaraDarģeJelgava100:00:45.00
29. KarīnaBogdanovaJelgava100:00:53.69
30. ElmīraBudajevaJelgava100:00:58.97
31. OļesjaKarpenkoJelgava100:01:01.38

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LauraSeksteLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCECēsis100:00:23.09
2. AisteLabanauskaiteStadiaŠiauliai100:00:24.69
3. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdaži100:00:24.95
4. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava100:00:25.11
5. SintijaŠaitereAglona100:00:25.29
6. JanaLeiteJelgava100:00:26.87
7. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute100:00:27.63
8. TatjanaKuzņecovaLUDZALudza100:00:28.21
9. NoraZvirbuleMangaļiValmiera100:00:29.15
10. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDJelgava100:00:29.91
11. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils100:00:30.64
12. BrigitaKokankaiteZarasai100:00:30.94
13. IevaBriceSaldus OKJelgava100:00:31.09
14. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis100:00:31.22
15. DagnijaTēraudaVSK NoskrienJelgava100:00:31.89
16. AmandaSlišāneJelgava100:00:31.97
17. ZanePreiseWeekend MediaOgre100:00:32.02
18. LaumaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:32.13
19. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne100:00:32.36
20. ElizaLiepinaLiepāja100:00:32.44
21. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasVentspils100:00:32.85
22. RaimondaGlebauskieneGlebukaiŠiauliai100:00:32.89
23. AneteGrandāneASK Patria100:00:32.95
24. AnnijaMeteneJelgava100:00:33.10
25. AgitaDreimaneJelgava100:00:33.52
26. SigitaPerminaPrintfulRīga100:00:34.82
27. LīvaZariņaLondona100:00:35.09
28. MontaKrilovaRiga100:00:35.18
29. ZaigaSmikarsteJelgava100:00:35.20
30. LindaPiterāneFIZIOFITDaugavpils100:00:35.21
31. AneteVičmaneRīga100:00:36.07
32. AgneseFedukovičaBTARīga100:00:36.42
33. IngaRītereOgre100:00:36.83
34. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga100:00:37.11
35. KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepāja100:00:37.23
36. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereLiepāja100:00:37.37
37. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepāja100:00:37.37
38. MalvīneVerneraRīga100:00:37.55
39. MaijaVītiņaValmiera100:00:37.59
40. LeldeStrautiņaJaunpils100:00:38.18
41. ZitaKreinerteLiepāja100:00:38.26
42. DaceValtereJēkabpils100:00:39.01
43. InitaKlidzejaRīga100:00:39.03
44. KsenijaGaideRezekne100:00:39.23
45. IlvijaJakaneIK AuseklisĶegums100:00:39.24
46. IevaJaunslavieteRīga100:00:39.25
47. SimonaNeimaneAstarte-NaftaIecava100:00:39.58
48. AnnijaKārkliņaRīga100:00:39.71
49. IlzeBērziņaJelgava100:00:39.72
50. LauraKudeLiepāja100:00:39.81
51. OlgaSaveļjevaOlainfarmOlaine100:00:40.05
52. BeāteOrlovaRiga100:00:40.15
53. IlzeŠteraAstarte-NaftaJelgava100:00:40.29
54. JeļenaKlimanovičaJelgava100:00:40.30
55. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleRīga100:00:40.58
56. EvelīnaPaurniete#89CĒSIS100:00:40.72
57. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava100:00:40.94
58. VitaOļeiņikaeMaja.lvRiga100:00:41.43
59. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava100:00:41.54
60. KitijaMilgraveJelgava100:00:42.25
61. SandijaOzoliņaSandijas komandaJelgava100:00:42.35
62. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpils100:00:42.53
63. KristīneRutkaJelgava100:00:43.50
64. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīga100:00:43.60
65. MadaraRomānovaLiepāja100:00:43.66
66. SimonaRutkovskaRīga100:00:44.05
67. KristīneGailīteRīga100:00:44.19
68. DaceMarķitāneSPORTLANDRīga100:00:45.06
69. JekaterinaSerajaRīga100:00:45.32
70. IlzeOzolaTrikātas pagasts100:00:45.49
71. MadaraVdovičenkoSPORTLANDRīga100:00:46.75
72. MarjamaPumpureJelgava100:00:47.27
73. LīgaRakšteMaratona klubsRīga100:00:47.50
74. MadaraUstinovaiveta boicova,jānis kapiņš un madara ustinoa.vlmiera100:00:47.50
75. AliseTrukšāneJelgava100:00:47.71
76. GundegaJankovskaJelgava100:00:56.69
77. ZaneSāvičaJelgava100:01:00.11

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ValentīnaRomanovaRīga100:00:17.49
2. AgnesePastareGioiatleticaOgre100:00:23.95
3. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis100:00:24.18
4. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils100:00:25.09
5. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre100:00:25.16
6. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:00:25.97
7. SantaMušinskaTērvete100:00:26.59
8. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga100:00:26.65
9. KristīneRogaASK Patria100:00:27.48
10. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži100:00:27.55
11. AnastasijaDomņinaSPORTO RĪGARīga100:00:27.64
12. EvijaRozīteLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja100:00:27.70
13. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepāja100:00:28.35
14. NataļjaGrišuņinaMARATONA KLUBS/VFK StaldzeneVentspils100:00:28.65
15. IevaBiedrīteJelgava100:00:28.93
16. ZitaGedutiene5 kalnaiMazeikiai100:00:28.95
17. DaigaRoveindividuāliDobele region100:00:29.75
18. AnnaGromaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:29.79
19. RasaZiediņa-BudzeJelgava100:00:29.80
20. JūlijaBeļajevaRīga100:00:30.12
21. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJelgava100:00:30.27
22. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVA100:00:30.57
23. IlonaDaģeAlnis OKJelgava100:00:30.81
24. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki100:00:30.86
25. OlgaMaloļetņikovaSPORTO RĪGARīga100:00:31.06
26. MaritaVītolaJelgava100:00:31.34
27. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga100:00:31.45
28. AiraRumjancevaJelgava100:00:31.62
29. GuntaPuteneJelgava100:00:31.80
30. LīvaBolmaneJelgava100:00:31.84
31. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga100:00:32.00
32. JautrītePedāneJūrmala100:00:32.00
33. AlīnaFisenkovaLacerta Running TeamRīga100:00:32.09
34. LīgaLivdāneGrobiņa100:00:32.30
35. IlzeKaprāneFortumOZOLNIEKI100:00:32.56
36. ZitaZariņaRiga100:00:32.73
37. DaceRozīte-NovickaRīga100:00:33.07
38. LauraAnsevicaRiga100:00:33.07
39. AnitaUrkauskaLiepājā100:00:33.14
40. IlzeVolfa-KirilovaSwedbankRīga100:00:33.18
41. DaceMačevskaTērvete100:00:33.19
42. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadona100:00:33.30
43. VitaIelejaSkrīveri100:00:33.59
44. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpils100:00:33.72
45. LindaBergaSaldus100:00:33.77
46. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga100:00:33.83
47. AgneseBačinskaBTARīga100:00:33.84
48. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze100:00:34.10
49. DianaMiezīteRīga100:00:34.21
50. ZaneMartinsoneRīga100:00:34.32
51. GunaSimanovičaOptic GuruDaugavpils100:00:34.54
52. EvijaDilāneBigbank100:00:34.66
53. KristīneLejaOzolnieki100:00:34.98
54. TatjanaRibkinaRīga100:00:35.11
55. LaumaSarguneRīga100:00:35.50
56. VitaDimitreGrobiņa100:00:35.58
57. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums100:00:35.60
58. MāraĻevčenkoRīga100:00:35.76
59. IevaHeimaneJelgava100:00:35.77
60. SandraStrēleJelgava100:00:35.82
61. ViktorijaPurinaRiga100:00:35.84
62. VirdžīnijaLaube-VītiņaRīga100:00:35.91
63. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekne100:00:35.97
64. IlzeZaščerinskaRīga100:00:35.98
65. EvitaFrančenkoJurmala100:00:36.02
66. AļonaVirviča-JansoneJelgava100:00:36.07
67. GitaMucenieceMaratona klubsRundāles novads100:00:36.23
68. IlzeOsīteJelgava100:00:36.41
69. ValērijaVtorovaSPORTLANDLiepāja100:00:36.44
70. DaivaBatakienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai100:00:36.50
71. SantaĀboliņa#89Cēsis100:00:36.55
72. AliseDamlicaJelgava100:00:36.71
73. VitaFjodorovaJurmala100:00:36.80
74. IngaKrastiņaBabīte100:00:36.84
75. EgijaKravcovaJelgava100:00:36.95
76. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpils100:00:36.99
77. ArtaPurvīteRīga100:00:37.06
78. NataliaDulotinaRiga100:00:37.10
79. DaceKrievaRīga100:00:37.27
80. ZandaKiršteineJelgava100:00:37.40
81. ŅinaPiskunovaRiga100:00:37.52
82. MargaritaLāžeJelgava100:00:37.82
83. IlzeGalviņaOlaines pagasts100:00:38.00
84. LaumaMucenieceĶekava100:00:38.46
85. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekne100:00:39.39
86. InitaKažociņaJelgava100:00:39.54
87. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKE100:00:39.62
88. AnzhelaLavysh-Minsk100:00:39.67
89. GunitaPilandereJelgava100:00:39.69
90. LieneAndersoneRiga100:00:39.96
91. BaibaVeļikaJelgava100:00:40.06
92. IevaGalenieceIevasRīga100:00:40.07
93. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga100:00:40.60
94. AijaMiķīteJelgava100:00:40.69
95. SandijaZaščerinskaRĪGA100:00:40.72
96. SantaVoicišaeMaja.lvRiga100:00:40.94
97. KristīneKacēnaJelgava100:00:41.00
98. ZaneDaibeJelgava100:00:41.26
99. AnželaSomaTheaudimafiaJelgava100:00:41.29
100. SolvitaSamaJelgava100:00:41.38
101. IngaPrule-MundaJelgava100:00:42.99
102. ZaneOzoliņaJelgava100:00:43.10
103. IevaSoldatenokaJelgava100:00:43.26
104. DaceDaubureJelgava100:00:44.51
105. LīgaGaņģīteGaņģīšiStūnīši100:00:44.63
106. ŅinaFlaksmaneБегунЫRiga100:00:44.77
107. NatalijaGrigorjevaJelgavā100:00:46.71
108. EvitaBergaJelgava100:00:49.97
109. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga100:00:53.50
110. DenisaPreimaneSwedbankMārupe100:00:54.31
111. EvitaVīksnaJelgava100:01:08.30

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava100:00:27.09
2. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava100:00:27.35
3. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:27.59
4. EgijaTamsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga100:00:27.84
5. KristīneSlikšāneJaunmārupe skrienOlaine100:00:28.69
6. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga100:00:29.09
7. ZaneGruberteRīga100:00:29.59
8. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute100:00:31.46
9. ViktorijaLeusRiga100:00:31.82
10. LīgaRulleJelgava100:00:32.04
11. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala100:00:32.43
12. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBSRīga100:00:32.49
13. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni100:00:32.60
14. AneteOzolaJelgava100:00:32.94
15. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi100:00:32.95
16. NomedaKubilienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai100:00:33.25
17. IevaTaboreCarnikava100:00:33.44
18. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldus100:00:34.41
19. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:00:34.42
20. IlonaŠķudīteRīga100:00:34.53
21. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:34.97
22. EvitaKrilovaOzolnieki100:00:35.34
23. IevaOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute100:00:35.64
24. MargitaLagzdinaRīga100:00:36.35
25. IvetaIlstereRīga100:00:36.58
26. AnnaDanceRīgas satiksmeRĪGA100:00:36.90
27. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:36.96
28. EvitaOzolaBauska100:00:37.20
29. IevaUstupaBurbulīte un radiRiga100:00:37.37
30. SanitaOzoliņaJelgava100:00:37.66
31. InaLībekaTalsi100:00:38.11
32. JolantaBelevičaOgre100:00:38.28
33. RutaSusejaRēzekne100:00:38.41
34. SantaSiksnaLiepāja100:00:38.73
35. RasaLiachoviene5 kalnaiMazeikiai100:00:38.77
36. GitaBiezumaRīga100:00:38.86
37. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga100:00:39.24
38. IntaHansoneDobele100:00:39.35
39. IneseGrigaleĀdaži100:00:39.68
40. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne100:00:39.69
41. DaceBurkāneJelgava100:00:40.08
42. ZaneSkudrīteIecava100:00:40.26
43. IngūnaSemjonovaZemgales ZiņasJelgava100:00:40.35
44. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasDobele100:00:40.38
45. OlgaDadeikaRīga100:00:41.57
46. GundegaŠiliņaJelgavas pisētaJelgava100:00:42.55
47. EveritaRomuleRīga100:00:42.63
48. AijaApsītewww.ergolietas.lvMārupe100:00:42.95
49. VitaStudenteJelgava100:00:43.17
50. VintraAntropovaRīga100:00:47.06
51. IlzeSaukāneBTAIkšķile100:00:50.23
52. LidijaLočmeleJelgava100:00:59.52

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCarnikava100:00:27.34
2. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga100:00:31.09
3. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga100:00:31.68
4. AnitaIeviņaCēsis100:00:32.52
5. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga100:00:33.23
6. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki100:00:34.22
7. LeldeVancovičaMotumRīga-Mežaparks100:00:34.38
8. AnnaTarnopoļskaRīga100:00:34.47
9. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmala100:00:34.72
10. GintaGusareRīga100:00:35.21
11. RaisaMarčinkussk OzolniekiJelgava100:00:35.28
12. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA100:00:35.45
13. SilvijaErvikaMaratona klubsAizpute100:00:35.80
14. IlzePoikāneJelgava100:00:35.80
15. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmala100:00:36.35
16. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:36.69
17. ArtaSilkāneRīga100:00:37.19
18. ZitaGudauskieneSilale100:00:38.42
19. LelaTerasviliRiga100:00:38.47
20. IlvaBrenčaTUKUMS100:00:40.48
21. IneseKrižanauskaJelgava100:00:40.97
22. IngunaLeibusJelgava100:00:41.52
23. DaigaZvejnieceindividuāliOzolnieku novads100:00:41.63
24. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa100:00:44.10
25. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele region100:00:45.49
26. IngaMelneOlainfarmOlaine100:00:49.32

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga100:00:15.85
2. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi100:00:21.94
3. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderenkoJelgava100:00:22.61
4. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club100:00:23.04
5. MareksŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga100:00:24.32
6. NiksZaulslimbaži100:00:24.69
7. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri100:00:24.86
8. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisSS ARKĀDIJARIGA100:00:25.06
9. DāvisDābolsMARATONA KLUBSRīga100:00:25.33
10. DanielsAuziņšJelgava100:00:25.56
11. ArtūrsKrūklītisJelgava100:00:25.74
12. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils100:00:25.76
13. KasparsBorozinskisĶegums100:00:26.39
14. RūdisLiepiņš100:00:27.01
15. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze100:00:27.64
16. KristersKalējsTukums100:00:28.06
17. MareksLazdānsJelgava100:00:28.11
18. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRiga100:00:28.20
19. ArtūrsIsajevsJelgava100:00:28.25
20. RenārsSusejsRēzekne100:00:28.62
21. KasparsIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi100:00:28.69
22. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaRēzekne100:00:29.19
23. RičardsZībertsJelgava100:00:29.65
24. OskarsBondarenkoRopaži100:00:29.90
25. ElvijsSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgava100:00:30.70
26. KārlisBartuševicsJelgava100:00:30.72
27. AleksandrsJakovļevsJelgava100:00:31.21
28. GabrielsŠūpulnieksRīga100:00:31.26
29. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepāja100:00:31.57
30. KasparsZborovskisJelgava100:00:31.64
31. KasparsCauneSporto visa klaseJelgava100:00:31.75
32. DāvisPankoksLiepājas Sporta spēļu skolaLiepāja100:00:31.98
33. EduardsŠveimraussJelgava100:00:32.00
34. RenārsLagzdiņšOZOLNIEKI100:00:32.08
35. ErnestsLimbertsBauska100:00:32.88
36. RobertsBrantsRīga100:00:32.91
37. RičardsDjakonovsJelgava100:00:32.98
38. ArtjomsSergijevičsJelgava100:00:33.13
39. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads100:00:33.30
40. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekne100:00:33.51
41. GuntarsRačisMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze100:00:33.79
42. ArtjomsKuzinsFortumJelgava100:00:34.98
43. RobertsRamanisJelgava100:00:35.01
44. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciSēme100:00:35.10
45. RičardsTrestjansJelgava100:00:35.67
46. DāvidsRamlavsDobeles 1.vidusskolaDobeles nov.100:00:36.32
47. VarisBurkānsJelgava100:00:36.40
48. EdvardsBenķisJelgava100:00:37.43
49. ArtūrsDidrihsonsJelgava100:00:37.59
50. JurisJoņinsSPORTLANDRīga100:00:37.97
51. IļjaSpirts5piratiJelgava100:00:40.03
52. MatīssOšānsJelgava100:00:40.06
53. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute100:00:40.35
54. Armands-HenrijsZariņšRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne100:00:42.04
55. MārtiņšKrūklītisJelgava100:00:43.07
56. Pauls-PēterisBarkānsJelgava100:00:43.51
57. ArmandsŽidanoksJelgava100:00:43.74
58. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepāja100:00:44.63
59. EdmundsJegorovsJelgava100:00:44.63
60. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgava100:00:49.33
61. RolandsLaščenkovsJelgava100:00:51.42

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. OjārsLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi100:00:14.05
2. RenārsIndriksonsASK Patria100:00:20.00
3. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums100:00:20.07
4. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1Lielvārde100:00:20.96
5. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepāja100:00:22.25
6. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukle100:00:22.30
7. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga100:00:23.38
8. ArtūrsRuseckisMangaļiKrāslava100:00:23.94
9. OskarsBigatsJelgava100:00:24.62
10. KalvisKažoksWunderJelgava100:00:24.93
11. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaine100:00:25.16
12. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundaga100:00:25.40
13. JurģisKļavpursRun With AnitaAlūksne100:00:25.58
14. ArtūrsPetuhovsKalgundes pag.100:00:25.78
15. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRiga100:00:26.22
16. JānisSapatsVSK NoskrienJelgava100:00:26.66
17. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga100:00:27.08
18. ArtūrsĀboltiņšJelgava100:00:27.12
19. RolandsSeifullajevseMaja.lvRiga100:00:27.17
20. AndisRuskulisRīga100:00:27.23
21. RihardsNeimanisSPORTLANDDobele100:00:27.59
22. NiksZvaigzneRīga100:00:27.63
23. DāvisBalodisJelgava100:00:27.76
24. KasparsJasaitisSPORTLANDDobele100:00:28.23
25. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:28.30
26. PēterisOzoliņšSPORTLANDDobele100:00:28.33
27. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldus100:00:28.46
28. RobertsHercsJelgava100:00:28.51
29. ElvisStaņevičsSPORTLANDDobele100:00:28.52
30. GeorgijsVolodinsJelgava100:00:28.66
31. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaJelgava100:00:28.93
32. KārlisŠenbergsPiltene100:00:28.96
33. AivarsDobrisASK PatriaGulbene100:00:29.07
34. JānisGrundšteinsBaltaisTukums100:00:29.22
35. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgava100:00:29.27
36. EdijsSāvičsRīga100:00:29.42
37. KristersTomassDOKSJelgava100:00:29.72
38. DenissKurmansJelgava100:00:29.73
39. PaulsZukulsDOKSJelgava100:00:29.75
40. ĢirtsTabaksJelgava100:00:29.82
41. IgorsRižikovsOlainfarmOlaine100:00:29.83
42. KasparsNeimanisDOKSJelgava100:00:29.93
43. JānisKonutisM&KJelgava100:00:30.13
44. EndijsVīgantsJelgava100:00:30.25
45. ValdemārsTimofejevsApe100:00:30.25
46. Tomass-DenielsPurisSusursJelgava100:00:30.33
47. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojis100:00:30.35
48. RuslansKarapkinsFortumJelgava100:00:30.35
49. SimonsOsovišsJelgava100:00:30.62
50. IvarsRancāns100:00:30.65
51. ElvijsPētersonsDOKSJelgava100:00:30.77
52. SergejsŽuravļovseMaja.lvJurmala100:00:30.86
53. AndrisBujaksJelgava100:00:30.97
54. MikusHercsJelgava100:00:31.03
55. AleksandrsKipluksRīga100:00:31.17
56. MariusKazlauskasKauno BMKKaunas100:00:31.18
57. RaivisSkrindaJelgava100:00:31.34
58. ArtūrsEnikovsRīga100:00:31.41
59. ArtisLeinišsOSTBYPiņķi100:00:31.53
60. KasparsKrauzeibimJelgava100:00:31.53
61. ArvīdsŠenbergsPiltene100:00:31.68
62. KristersGravaJelgava100:00:31.77
63. DāvidsPleiersJelgava100:00:31.79
64. MārtiņšBrenčsTukums100:00:31.86
65. GatisGrandānsJelgava100:00:31.94
66. Antons-AleksandrsDresmanisJelgava100:00:32.09
67. JānisBērziņšFortumJelgava100:00:32.14
68. LaurisIkaunieksSPORTLANDRiga100:00:32.66
69. GuntisDombursIndividualRīga100:00:32.82
70. JānisMiglānsWeekend MediaOgre100:00:32.82
71. KristapsBauceJelgava100:00:33.39
72. KalvisMelderisJelgavas novads100:00:33.65
73. TomsUčelnieksJelgava100:00:33.94
74. DmitriyKrivkoJelgava100:00:34.90
75. RolandsRudovskisJelgava100:00:35.27
76. RaivisVilūnsRīga100:00:35.37
77. KirilsJemeljanenkoRiga100:00:35.48
78. JānisBergsRīga100:00:35.66
79. ArtūrsLevinsOlainfarmOlaine100:00:35.96
80. RaitisGrasisValmiera100:00:38.13
81. OskarsZīleJelgava100:00:39.38
82. ValdisPatmalnieksJelgava100:00:39.81
83. EmīlsDāvidsValmiera100:00:40.26
84. RihardsPuķānsMārupe100:00:40.58
85. MatīssActiņšJelgava100:00:40.85
86. EdgarsAnstrātsJelgava100:00:40.95
87. SergejsBondarenkoJelgava100:00:41.17
88. LinardsMaidoM&KJelgava100:00:42.14
89. AivisLandmanisSPORTLANDJelgava100:00:42.66
90. AleksandrsMečtanovsJelgava100:00:57.46

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ArtūrsŽeibeRopaži100:00:14.84
2. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas100:00:20.33
3. VitālijsČibisovsSK Tērauds-2Rīga100:00:20.75
4. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND100:00:21.02
5. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga100:00:21.15
6. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds -1Jūrmala100:00:21.16
7. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga100:00:21.85
8. KristapsRubenisJelgava100:00:22.04
9. MareksAntonsValmiera100:00:22.25
10. AleksandrsKarpikovsIMSC, ZEP4RUNRiga100:00:22.71
11. ArmandsBušsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MROgre100:00:22.73
12. EdgarsCaicsRīga100:00:23.02
13. SergejsĻetaPATRIA SPORTLAND100:00:23.06
14. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.100:00:23.17
15. JānisGailītisGailīšiRīga100:00:23.27
16. ArnisRātsRīga100:00:23.91
17. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagasts100:00:24.12
18. IvarsŠternsLiepāja100:00:24.39
19. IlvarsBergmanisTukums100:00:24.55
20. ArtisĶemerisAizpute100:00:24.90
21. MārisGūtmanisJelgava100:00:25.31
22. ValerijsBairaševskisSK Tērauds-2Rīga100:00:25.33
23. AndrejsKrasikovsRiga100:00:25.52
24. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi100:00:25.56
25. IvoGrandānsSauleskalnsSauleskalns100:00:25.71
26. ArtjomsHondozkoRiga100:00:25.71
27. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJelgava100:00:26.14
28. IndulisĶerusRīga100:00:26.20
29. AlmantasApinysMillion stepsJoniskis100:00:26.23
30. NaurisBērziņšBaloži100:00:26.45
31. SergejsArtemjevsRīga100:00:26.48
32. ArtūrsRonisEvelo TeamJelgava100:00:26.63
33. AleksejsGedzursBrocēni100:00:26.66
34. EdgarsAnsevicsRiga100:00:26.70
35. RuslansMamedovsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils100:00:26.74
36. ReinisRozītisLVKLiepāja100:00:26.78
37. SandisSaukaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga100:00:26.82
38. RihardsĀboliņš#89Cēsis100:00:26.90
39. MārisDūrējsSPORTLANDDobele100:00:27.02
40. AigarsTreijsJelgava100:00:27.06
41. ArtursNordensBēne100:00:27.07
42. MārisZnotiņšJēkabpils100:00:27.10
43. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga100:00:27.28
44. JurijsGammeršmidtsRīga100:00:27.52
45. RenatsAstrausksValsts policijaGrobiņa100:00:27.55
46. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži100:00:27.59
47. ArtūrsZolotinsSPORTO RĪGARĪga100:00:27.90
48. EdvīnsSamulisJelgava100:00:28.00
49. JānisFreimanisibimJelgava100:00:28.25
50. ValdisKravaļsRīga100:00:28.35
51. KirilsCirlenkovsSPORTO RĪGARīga100:00:28.51
52. RolandsKursišsJelgava100:00:28.62
53. DmitrijsKonavko-Jelgavas novads, Vircava100:00:28.68
54. EdgarsBubelisJelgava100:00:28.99
55. ArtisZeileRīga100:00:29.01
56. AndrisRozentālbergsTETRīga100:00:29.15
57. MārisOzoliņšOSTBYPiņķi100:00:29.45
58. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgava100:00:29.46
59. SalvisDaģisAlnis OKJelgava100:00:29.58
60. SauļusTolvaišaRigaRiga100:00:29.59
61. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera100:00:29.65
62. MārisBerķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga100:00:29.71
63. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava100:00:29.72
64. ĢirtsPommersJelgavas VēstnesisJelgava100:00:29.73
65. RaimondsRonisJelgava100:00:29.79
66. JanisZiemelisJelgava100:00:29.89
67. RūdolfsBudzeRīga100:00:30.11
68. JānisPūpolsOK SaldusSaldus100:00:30.13
69. JānisVeipsJēkabpils100:00:30.23
70. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDA(rūpju bērns)Rīga100:00:30.29
71. JurisLebedevsJēkabpils100:00:30.32
72. ArtjomsLimonovsVentspils100:00:30.33
73. OskarsGenavsJelgava100:00:30.46
74. KasparsBalceraitisJelgava100:00:30.53
75. KasparsDaubeSaldus100:00:30.65
76. VaidasGarbaciunasKaišiadorys100:00:30.69
77. MārisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga100:00:30.71
78. JevgeņijsBondarenkoJelgava100:00:30.90
79. JurisGasparaitisEdgara galdniecībaJelgava100:00:30.92
80. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīga100:00:31.02
81. JānisVilmanisJelgava100:00:31.05
82. KasparsGulbinskisGULBINSKILīvāni100:00:31.11
83. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīga100:00:31.47
84. MartinsGulbinskisGULBINSKIRiga100:00:31.53
85. ArmandsKalniņšAPE100:00:31.76
86. EdgarsŠeldersJelgava100:00:31.93
87. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava100:00:32.01
88. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgava100:00:32.06
89. JānisBrissJelgava100:00:32.07
90. KonstantīnsKločkovsRīga100:00:32.17
91. MaksimsSuhihsRīga100:00:32.29
92. RihardsPfeifleRīga100:00:32.33
93. MārtiņšKlīveKlīvesJelgava100:00:32.46
94. JānisKacēnsJelgava100:00:32.49
95. RaivisZonenbergsJelgava100:00:32.83
96. AndisMiezītisRīga100:00:32.86
97. JurijsNazarovsDaugavpils100:00:32.98
98. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas100:00:33.01
99. ZintisRovePenkulePenkule100:00:33.04
100. MārisOzolsJelgava100:00:33.48
101. RomānsJerjominsGarupe100:00:33.50
102. JānisCunskisStirnubuks.lvJelgava100:00:33.89
103. AnsisKoškinsJelgava100:00:34.12
104. ĀrisOzoliņšJelgava100:00:34.17
105. RodžersMatvejevsJelgava100:00:34.26
106. IvarsJansonsJelgava100:00:34.78
107. IntarsAbražunsRīga100:00:34.80
108. AndrejsLeškevičsRīga100:00:34.81
109. AlvisMillersJelgava100:00:34.92
110. AgrisOzoliņšJelgava100:00:34.93
111. ValdisIvanovsTukums100:00:35.05
112. LaurisViļumsJelgava100:00:35.11
113. VladislavsZinovskisMOREX.LVRīga100:00:35.34
114. JānisVanagsRīga100:00:35.35
115. RaimondsEglītisOZOLNIEKI100:00:35.49
116. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga100:00:35.56
117. AntonsPoļskihsRīga100:00:36.08
118. DidzisVeinbergsValmiera100:00:36.11
119. ArtūrsBolmanisJelgava100:00:36.11
120. RonaldsLočmelisĶegums100:00:36.12
121. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza100:00:36.19
122. JurģisĶikulisJelgava100:00:36.22
123. NormundsVimbaJelgava100:00:36.31
124. ArtūrsPitrānsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava100:00:36.63
125. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga100:00:36.83
126. JānisKanuševskisRīga100:00:37.31
127. KasparsOzersRīga100:00:37.91
128. JevgeņijsPutronoksJelgava100:00:37.95
129. ĢirtsLapšinsSwedbankJelgava100:00:38.11
130. AndrejsFjodorovsJūrmala100:00:38.36
131. MaksimsKlimanovičsNavisoftRiga100:00:39.06
132. JustsJanišsValmiera100:00:39.68
133. ArvisStankēvičsJelgava100:00:40.03
134. IgorsŠevčuksRiga100:00:40.30
135. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīga100:00:40.53
136. KristapsEglisJelgava100:00:41.04
137. RaivoŽēperisR+Rīga100:00:41.22
138. DenissBartaševičsAna6isTbIRiga100:00:41.28
139. MārtiņšŠtālsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava100:00:41.66
140. JānisKronbergsĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSRīga100:00:42.11
141. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga100:00:42.51
142. EdgarsKrumiņšJelgava100:00:43.42
143. OskarsLeibusJelgava100:00:43.56
144. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga100:00:44.26
145. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava100:00:44.74
146. ArmandsKrastenbergsRīga100:00:45.84
147. JānisKļemenkovsSWEDBANKRĪga100:00:53.81

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. MareksTumašsD8 CorporationRīga100:00:19.53
2. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpils100:00:20.32
3. UldisAnitensJelgava100:00:21.61
4. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien / RIEKSTIRiga100:00:21.79
5. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/UPPEJaunmārupe100:00:23.91
6. EdgarsAuziņšMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga100:00:23.93
7. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai100:00:23.98
8. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala100:00:24.51
9. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJELGAVA100:00:24.56
10. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspils100:00:24.72
11. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza100:00:24.77
12. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga100:00:24.97
13. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga100:00:25.85
14. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda100:00:25.99
15. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:26.15
16. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskava100:00:26.30
17. JānisBandersJelgava100:00:26.66
18. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga100:00:26.99
19. IgorsKuliginsJelgava100:00:27.63
20. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava100:00:27.91
21. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda100:00:28.13
22. GiedriusRanonisPASVALYS100:00:28.32
23. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava100:00:28.43
24. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda100:00:28.81
25. JānisKrampeZ7Madona100:00:28.92
26. EdgarsElbergsRīga100:00:29.18
27. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda100:00:29.29
28. ArvisBirkmanisRīga100:00:29.51
29. RomansLebedevsRezekne100:00:29.98
30. Salihs-AleksandrsBudilovicsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:00:30.36
31. MihailsKisļakovsRīga100:00:30.60
32. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala100:00:30.71
33. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga100:00:30.87
34. RenārsSladzevskisKingstona100:00:31.12
35. ArvisZīleJelgava100:00:31.25
36. KasparsBiezaisRīga100:00:31.34
37. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni100:00:31.38
38. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novads100:00:31.41
39. MihailsBasmanovsRīga100:00:31.53
40. JurisKalējsTukums100:00:31.75
41. JurisMortulevsRīga100:00:32.34
42. KasparsRullisRuļļiJelgava100:00:32.55
43. IngusKaprānsFortumJelgava100:00:32.70
44. KasparsPorietisĀdaži100:00:32.81
45. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri100:00:32.83
46. AndrisRozentālsRīga100:00:33.15
47. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisJelgava100:00:33.32
48. SandisSokolovsSalaspils100:00:33.56
49. SauliusBuzasSiauliai100:00:33.95
50. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:00:34.13
51. LeoVīksnaJelgava100:00:34.31
52. UldisSemjonovsMangaļiJelgava100:00:34.32
53. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns100:00:34.34
54. SergejsZlotnikovsJelgava100:00:34.42
55. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne100:00:35.16
56. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži100:00:35.51
57. IngusVuškārnieksJelgava100:00:35.69
58. GlebsBikovsJelgava100:00:35.83
59. AndrejsAndrejevsJelgava100:00:35.95
60. JānisVillaRīga100:00:36.19
61. RaivoPienisASK Patria100:00:36.53
62. JānisFreimanisJelgava100:00:36.71
63. IgorsOrlovsJelgava100:00:37.12
64. AlessandroMessinaMilan100:00:37.17
65. UldisReinicānsJelgava100:00:37.28
66. IvarsKoreTalsi100:00:37.72
67. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme100:00:38.56
68. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgava100:00:38.71
69. JoshuaKaserRīga100:00:39.15
70. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe100:00:39.74
71. AinārsSkudrisOlaine100:00:39.75
72. ArmandsŠatrovskisJelgava100:00:40.54
73. GintautasStankusŠiauliai100:00:41.54
74. JānisEglājsJelgava100:00:41.78
75. VasiljsCeplisJelgava100:00:46.78
76. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava100:00:49.94
77. JānisBarkānsJelgava100:01:08.59
78. AtisIlstersRīga100:01:14.73

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi100:00:24.00
2. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza100:00:26.27
3. IvarsOrasevskisZAS PārgaujaCēsis100:00:26.58
4. RicardasKibildis*Siauliai100:00:27.14
5. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīga100:00:27.96
6. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:00:28.08
7. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS/VIESNĪCA -VECAIS PASTSRīga100:00:28.25
8. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:00:28.42
9. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava100:00:28.43
10. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.100:00:28.92
11. KimsSifersRīga100:00:29.12
12. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club100:00:29.22
13. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils100:00:29.82
14. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne100:00:30.05
15. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava100:00:30.24
16. AnatolijsStankevičsJelgava100:00:31.44
17. VadmsKutukovsRīga100:00:32.75
18. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga100:00:33.32
19. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums100:00:34.17
20. AndreyMakhoninmoscow100:00:35.32
21. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga100:00:35.61
22. AivarKaljusaarViljandi100:00:41.32
23. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava100:00:42.31
24. KārlisKalniņš-VindedzkalnsVSK NOSKRIENRīga100:00:42.61
25. AinārsŠiliņšJelgava100:00:42.70
26. AivarsBlaumanisSPORTLANDIecava100:00:52.47
27. AigarsVasariņšJelgava100:00:53.57

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils100:00:28.48
2. JānisCaics---Rīga100:00:29.17
3. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera100:00:29.24
4. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene100:00:29.90
5. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņas100:00:31.41
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera100:00:33.51
7. GuntisZemītisJelgava100:00:35.61
8. JanisAdamovics-RatsJelgava100:00:36.63
9. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis100:00:37.47
10. IndulisJansonsJūrmala100:00:38.81
11. IvārsMelnisOlainfarmOlaine100:00:38.91
12. MārisValtiņšRĪga100:00:39.43
13. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava100:00:39.58
14. JurisRozgulsRiga100:00:44.82
15. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga100:00:44.93
16. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava100:00:57.99

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. Daniels-DāvidsZaļezinskisJelgava100:00:35.30

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. MaksimsKoptelovsRīga100:00:28.01

SNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IneseLeoho-ČudareJelgava100:00:59.52