Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā6.SEB Kuldīgas pusmaratons, LČ pusmaratonā / 06.08.2011

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsOC VentspilsVentspilsV2041:06:17
2. StsiapanRahautsouMogilevV2041:07:41
3. JānisVišķersSK MetroonsV2041:09:55
4. RenārsRozeJRKOgreV2041:10:25
5. AndrejsSergejevsS..S. ArkādijaRīgaV2041:11:39
6. ArtūrsBareiķisForever RunMajoriV2041:12:20
7. KristapsKaimiņšJRKJaunogreV3041:12:35
8. ValdasDopolskasPaberžeV2041:13:14
9. MārisĀbeleSK MetroonsRīgaV3041:13:25
10. VytautasGražysRC NuluzauPaberžėV4041:13:45
11. AurimasSkinulisLithuaniaV2041:14:32
12. AigarsMatisonsVentspils Maratona klubsPilteneV4041:14:33
13. JustinasKrižinauskasStadijaŠiauliaiV2041:14:34
14. DianaLobačevskėLithuaniaS3041:15:08
15. AndrejsJeskoSwedbank/MeridaNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.V2041:15:40
16. KasparsTūbelisVSK NoskrienLiepājaV4041:17:10
17. KonstantīnsKožanovsVentspils Spars, Valmieras VUGDRīga/VentspilsV2041:17:55
18. LinasŠalkauskasStadijaŠiauliaiV3041:18:01
19. AleksandrsProkopčuksJūrmalaV4041:18:16
20. KristapsBērziņšKuldīgaV2041:18:31
21. RobertsRubezisVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:18:39
22. GyteNorgilieneStadijaKlaipēdaS3041:18:40
23. RihardsLindeVBSSValmieraV2041:18:49
24. AlfonsasKazlauskasStadijaKaunasV5041:18:57
25. RaimondsBulsJūrmalaV4041:18:57
26. JevgēnijsTurkinsVSK NoskrienĻaudonaV2041:19:15
27. ĀrisBrantevicsTurlavaV2041:19:17
28. AigarsRublisKRASTMALI.LVAizkraukleV4041:19:19
29. AntisZundaMežmalas MTB/ Savējie MGulbeneV5041:19:28
30. ArtūrsVadzisVVKDrustiV2041:19:41
31. UģisJocisKuldīgas novada Sporta skolaKuldīgaV2041:20:12
32. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiV3041:20:19
33. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV4041:20:25
34. DaceLinaRīgaS3041:20:32
35. AigarsSalenieksPreiļiV3041:20:32
36. JānisĶikānsNike Riga RunSmilteneV2041:20:35
37. MārtiņšAuziņšPārslaRīgaV3041:21:00
38. LaurisRepšaRīgaV2041:21:06
39. ArtisKrievānsPēdas mežāValmieraV3041:21:08
40. AnitaSiliņaPreimes kraukļiPreiļiS2041:21:12
41. KārlisVanagsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV2041:21:13
42. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV2041:21:19
43. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienTērveteV2041:21:50
44. ReinisVeckalniņšMADONAS BJSSMadonaV2041:22:10
45. JānisActiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:22:13
46. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4041:22:16
47. MārtiņšJocisKuldīgaTurlavaV2041:22:43
48. AnsisMežulisJūrmalaV4041:23:06
49. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:23:35
50. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaS2041:24:10
51. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien, LVK, VMKLiepājaV3041:24:27
52. AndrisDudelswww.42km.lvdaugavpilsV4041:24:32
53. JurisDamškalnsTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV2041:24:42
54. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRigaV4041:25:26
55. RemaldaKergyteBegimo klubas StadijaŠauliaiS2041:25:41
56. RitvarsPaļulisBauskas bjssBauskaV2041:25:42
57. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLAT ALFAJelgavaV3041:25:44
58. ArvisRobaldsTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV2041:25:50
59. InāraLūseCarnikavaS4041:26:02
60. AndrijsKosiloKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV2041:26:10
61. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!SkrundaV2041:26:38
62. JānisVaivarsVSK NoskrienRagāresV2041:27:02
63. IlgvarsĀboltiņšPēdas mežāRūjienaV5041:27:04
64. NormundsIvzānsSPI-DistributionV4041:27:13
65. SandrisBalinskisVMKVentspilsV4041:27:17
66. AinārsMatisonsVentspils Maratona klubsPilteneV3041:27:19
67. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:27:32
68. IgnasStaskeviciusSviesos kariaiV4041:27:41
69. EdgarsKazradzisCimds un ZeķeSaldusV2041:28:02
70. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJAV2041:28:02
71. VirginijusValeviciusStajerisVilniusV4041:28:09
72. ArnisJeksteSPORTLAT ALFALiepājaV3041:28:11
73. DainiusVirbickasLithuaniaV4041:28:27
74. AndisBrucisRīgaV4041:28:35
75. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldigaV3041:28:41
76. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV3041:28:43
77. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV3041:28:54
78. ArnisHansonsRīgaV2041:29:04
79. IvoLidaksTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV2041:29:17
80. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAV4041:29:21
81. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineV5041:29:47
82. RaitisSalmsBez komandaSVilleneuve les AvignonV3041:29:59
83. ValdisŅilovsOgreOgreV3041:30:08
84. RaimondsDūmiņšnavRīgaV3041:30:17
85. AndrejsArājsRAAARīgaV2041:30:20
86. LieneBernsoneRigaS2041:30:23
87. MārisPriedēnsVentspils Maratona KlubsVentspilsV3041:30:24
88. JānisŠneiders2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraV2041:30:32
89. RaimondsArājsRAAARīgaV3041:30:39
90. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaV4041:30:39
91. AndisRumbenieksViensValmieraV3041:30:50
92. EdgarsFreilibsSSK BEBRARīgaV3041:30:55
93. AndrisKirejevsVSK NoskrienRēzekneV3041:31:02
94. GubertasTrubilastajerisVilniusV4041:31:09
95. MartinsVetraRaw TrainingRigaV2041:31:22
96. AleksandrsOzolsJuglaRīgaV3041:31:23
97. GundarsDoniņšVentspils Maratona klubsROJAV4041:31:36
98. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilniusV4041:31:50
99. GunārsOzoliņšValkaValkaV2041:32:20
100. GatisRuļuksVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:32:33
101. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV3041:32:36
103. GatisLubānsVentspils Maratons klubsV2041:32:51
102. JānisLinītisS-Park iNViesīteV2041:32:51
104. RihardsDziedātājsVSK NoskrienTukumsV2041:32:54
105. ArtisVisendorfsVsk noskrienRīgaV3041:33:00
106. JānisAmoliņšVaidava-RaiskumsV4041:33:12
107. IntsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumniekiV4041:33:13
108. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpilsV2041:33:14
109. KasparsKondratjevsslava JēzumVentspilsV3041:33:25
110. ŽygimantasMalinauskasSviesos KariaiZiezmariaiV2041:33:43
111. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu VKLīvāniV5041:33:47
112. AgrisDreimanisV2041:33:52
113. JurisBleidersRojas sporta klubsRojaV5041:34:16
114. IngaAuzāneVSK Noskrien / Run 4 SunRīgaS3041:34:25
115. IvarsEglītisKuldīgaV5041:34:28
116. JānisSupenavGulbeneV6041:34:30
117. ArtisKnapšisV2041:34:48
118. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV3041:34:51
119. MārtiņšPērkonsSK AliseBaložiV3041:34:53
120. SandisVanders-RīgaV2041:35:01
121. ViestursZimackisTeam ViesturAldisRīgaV2041:35:07
122. EdgarsGobaSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspilsV3041:35:11
123. JānisKaimiņšizturiba.lvOgreV6041:35:11
124. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaV2041:35:13
125. IvoMežielsKokneseV4041:35:16
126. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV5041:35:19
127. EdgarsOzolsSmilteneV2041:35:30
128. DeividasJokužysKauno BMKKaunasV3041:35:32
129. ArtsKlintsSK AliseRigaV3041:35:41
130. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:36:26
131. RobertsIvzānsOgreV4041:36:29
132. AndrisValertsVentspils Maratons klubsVentspilsV4041:36:34
133. AustėjaMiežytėVilniusS2041:36:39
134. OļģertsGūtmanisTalsu sporta skolaTalsiV5041:36:43
135. TomsKaufmanisValmieraV2041:37:00
136. JānisZeberliņšKuldīgaV4041:37:10
137. AtisTreimanisCēsisV2041:37:11
138. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmilteneV4041:37:18
139. MartsKalniņšPēdas mežāValmieraV4041:37:20
140. EdgarsBremzeVirsotne/MARMOTIkšķiles novadsV3041:37:28
141. EdijsVītolsAizputeV3041:37:35
142. NormundsDūdaSportaklubs RojaRojaV4041:37:41
143. JānisPurniņšSporta klubs 4RīgaV4041:37:45
144. GiedreKazlauskaiteSK PilenaiKauno r.S2041:37:48
146. SantaFeldmaneVentspils Maratona KlubsVentspilsS3041:37:56
145. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīgaV2041:37:56
147. MārisSkujevskisCimds un ZeķeSaldusV2041:38:00
148. VladimirsOrehovsindividuāliStendeV6041:38:08
149. ŽygimantasZaleckasTaurageTaurageV2041:38:11
150. BaibaMuzikanteVentspils Maratons klubsVentspilsS2041:38:16
151. AijaRogāleKrustpils novadsS4041:38:18
152. KārlisBergmaniswww.kaviguda.lvRopažiV3041:38:34
153. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-PilteneV3041:38:56
154. RaitisKveskaKokneseV2041:39:06
155. IlgonisApfelbaumsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsV5041:39:11
156. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRīgaV6041:39:13
157. ĒvaldsŠatersRīgaV5041:39:15
158. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmieraV6041:39:19
159. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaV2041:39:22
160. GenādijsRimšsRīgaV3041:39:24
161. JurisJurašsBurtniekiV3041:39:31
162. ArvisAdijānsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:39:55
163. ĢirtsKazminsLSCRīgaV3041:40:05
164. DidzisCeriņšVSK NoskrienValmieraV4041:40:08
165. IgorsMorgunovsVentspilsV2041:40:09
166. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaV4041:40:12
167. VaclovasMarkaitisSkuodasV6041:40:23
168. AivarsGrīnbergsKandavaV2041:40:29
169. GunitaŠīranteValmiera VKValmieraS3041:40:30
170. RaitisAvotsSEBOzolniekiV4041:40:31
171. AgnisLukačovsSILVATukumsV2041:40:50
172. MārcisStandzenieksLedus laikmetsLiepājaV3041:40:54
173. RainersMeiersKazdangaV5041:41:03
174. MārtiņšRāznaSSK BEBRABebreneV3041:41:04
175. DinārsApsītisRīgaV4041:41:15
176. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona klubsRīgaV4041:41:34
177. ArtūrsSedliņšĶekavaV2041:41:34
178. JānisPaeglisV2041:41:42
179. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!VilniusS5041:41:53
180. MiksPētersonsNORDI - ReMAX centralRīgaV3041:42:10
181. MaijaPūpolaVentspils Maratons klubsAizputes novadsS4041:42:16
182. MārisGarjānisSiguldas novada domeSiguldaV3041:42:25
183. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV3041:42:27
184. JānisSaukumsSport 2000RīgaV2041:42:28
185. NerijusKrižinauskasKaunasV3041:42:29
186. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT ALFAV4041:42:29
187. ElmārsGailisind.KuldīgaV5041:42:40
188. ArvīdsŠefanovskisKuldīgaV5041:42:47
189. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīgaV4041:42:48
190. IvarsEškinsBE44-VSK NoskrienValmieraV4041:42:51
191. JānisPlūmeVSK Nosrien, SK AliseRīgaV3041:42:53
192. KristīneStelcereTalsu Sporta skolaTalsiS2041:42:55
193. RolandsMolniksHamburgaV4041:42:58
194. ReginaCistiakovaSTAJERISVILNIUSS5041:43:02
195. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:43:02
196. AleksejsBaidins-RīgaV4041:43:07
197. DidzisVidemanisTalsiV2041:43:12
198. JurisBrēdiķisVentspils Maratons klubsRīgaV3041:43:20
199. MārisGrasisHK OlaineOlaineV3041:43:20
200. AntonsGarkalnsKuldīgaV5041:43:21
201. AleksandrsGrahoļskisVSK NoskrienLiepājaV3041:43:26
202. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaV4041:43:39
203. ModrisZaķisKuldīgaV2041:43:43
204. RaivisDragonsValkaV2041:43:44
205. GatisLuguzsValkaV2041:43:46
206. ĢirtsVēversVentspils Maratona klubsKuldīgaV3041:44:03
207. ArnisĀbelīteRīgaV4041:44:05
208. AdolfasKrižinauskasŠiauliaiV6041:44:46
209. ArnisLipartsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:44:52
210. NormundsGrūzītisVSK NoskrienRīga/KuldīgaV3041:45:22
211. KārlisPlakansNT PiedzīvojumiRīgaV2041:45:35
212. PēterisJansonsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaV3041:45:40
213. LaurisĀboliņšRīgaV2041:45:44
214. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīgaV4041:45:45
215. MareksRuntsRīgaV3041:45:46
216. LudmilaJoceKRASTMALI.LVKuldīgas nov.S4041:45:58
217. MatthewEttlLingua FrancaBismarck, NDV3041:46:09
218. ĢirtsVēsmaAGARīgaV5041:46:10
219. IlmarsKnipšisV4041:46:10
220. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaV6041:46:28
221. MārtiņšJirgensonsliepājaV3041:46:31
222. ArtūrsRozenbahsLiepājs rajona SS/ LSPAAizputeV2041:46:35
223. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV3041:46:50
224. ArtūrsBeiersRīgaV3041:47:00
225. MareksTumašsRīgaV3041:47:01
226. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgreS5041:47:08
227. BaibaZvirbuleRīgaS3041:47:13
228. MiķelisPušilovsMiZaKuldīgaV2041:47:14
229. JānisMuratovsmurbar.lvV3041:47:20
230. JānisKrištopsV3041:47:25
231. AndrisVasiļevskisVālodzes!VālodzesV2041:47:35
232. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaV5041:47:36
234. GuntarsStraumeRīgaV4041:47:42
233. AndrisBaumanisSaldusV2041:47:42
235. BaibaFrišenbrūdereTVKTukumsS3041:47:44
236. JānisCaics---RīgaV6041:47:50
237. SauliusJankauskasKlaipēdaV3041:47:59
238. GundarsGalindomsIkšķileV3041:48:17
239. UldisEglītisV3041:48:19
240. JānisAdamovičs-RātsOzolniekiJelgavaV6041:48:22
241. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseBabītes novadsV3041:48:26
242. VolhaRahautsovaS2041:48:27
243. KasparsPoriņšKuldīgaV2041:48:33
244. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:48:36
245. DainisGraudiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:49:08
246. AndisJukāmsVSK noskrienRīgaV3041:49:16
247. NormundsUzulēnsFeelFreeKuldīgaV5041:49:31
248. ElvissČešķisVSK NoskrienLiepājaV2041:49:34
249. GintsBērziņšRīgaV2041:49:44
250. VilnisMellupsV4041:49:52
251. IlzeKārkliņaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaS3041:50:04
252. ArtūrsŠternbergsKuldīgaV2041:50:09
253. LaumaBriškaRīgaS2041:50:13
254. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīgaV3041:50:22
255. GunārsMegnisAlsungaV4041:50:48
256. UldisVītolsV3041:50:58
257. ZaneKokinaDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsS2041:51:15
258. KārlisAmjutsKuldīgaV2041:51:17
259. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgavaV2041:51:17
260. PavelMaksimovVSK Noskrien / If ApdrošināšanaRīgaV3041:51:25
261. IvarsPrūsisOgreV3041:51:35
262. AndrisLimanānsForever youngBikstiV3041:51:42
263. MontaVasileS5041:51:58
264. IvetaLiepiņas/b DENDERIRigaS4041:52:07
265. JurisOzoliņšRīgaV3041:53:02
266. IvarsGluškovsKLONDAIKAKuldīgaV2041:53:04
267. GintsBuividsV3041:53:15
268. AinārsBrahmanisV3041:53:20
269. IgorsTrofimenkoRector RacingRīgaV3041:53:30
270. AldisŠalučkaTeam ViesturAldis / Baltā Kalna KomandaRīgaV2041:53:43
271. JānisDambergsRīgaV3041:53:50
272. IlmārsStūriškaVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:54:06
273. DzintarsGirgensonskandavas maratona klubsKandavas novadsV5041:54:07
274. KristapsZariņšRīgaV3041:54:07
275. KristīneJansonetalsu novadsS2041:54:08
276. GunaDāboliņaVMKLiepājaS3041:54:12
277. AldisBulisRīgaV2041:54:23
278. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV5041:54:27
279. EdijsSemjonovsLiepājaV2041:54:35
280. JānisAvensRembateRembateV4041:54:45
281. AldisBērziņšTalsiTalsiV6041:55:03
282. JānisKeselisPower Balance LatviaRīgaV2041:55:14
283. DžanitaFreijaTurlavaKuldīgas novadsS4041:55:24
284. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:55:38
285. AnsisZadiņšTalsiV2041:55:53
286. IlzeĶīkuleVentspils maratona klubsVentspilsS4041:55:56
287. AleksandrsKatlinskisBezkomandainisRīgaV2041:56:01
288. RobertsKrustsOK Purva BridējsV3041:56:16
289. DaceKrūzeKoko JamboStendeS3041:56:31
290. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīgaV4041:56:36
291. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaV5041:56:40
292. ZaneVisendorfaRīgaS3041:56:51
293. GintsOzoliņšDunalkaV3041:56:52
294. JānisVīnertsKurland motoLiepājaV2041:57:14
295. ArmandsZaķisKuldīgaV3041:57:22
296. IngaZiediņaVSK Noskrien, Ventspils MKAizkraukleS4041:57:46
297. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:58:00
298. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīgaV4041:58:02
299. DidzisDejusGrobiņaV3041:58:04
300. AldisŠternbergsVentspils Maratons klubsKuldīgaV4041:58:11
301. LīgaJeksteSPORTLAT OMEGALiepājaS2041:58:25
302. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK Noskrien / SUSLIKIRīgaS3041:58:29
303. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjienaV4041:58:57
304. AndrisCeļapītersSEBSaldusV3041:59:11
305. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:59:17
306. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!RīgaV3041:59:28
307. ViestursBērziņšRīgaV2041:59:30
308. KasparsJasinkevičsLotvaOgreV4041:59:38
309. VasilyVerenikinKlondaikaRigaV2041:59:40
310. MartaZumbergaDundagaS2041:59:50
311. MareksHauksV3042:00:01
312. AntaVeiteRīgaS2042:00:01
313. GvidoDzenisNordeaLimbažiV2042:00:14
314. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisV6042:00:32
315. NaurisReimanisKuldīgaV4042:00:33
316. MārisVeckalniņšMadonaMadonaV4042:00:46
317. IngusAlksniņšKandavaV2042:00:51
318. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmalaV6042:00:52
319. MārtiņšZakevicsM ProductRīgaV3042:00:58
320. IngaJasinkevičaLotvaOgreS4042:01:01
321. AskoldsCirsisJelgavaV3042:01:06
322. ElgarsRogaVentspils Maratons klubsLiepājaV2042:01:07
323. JānisRiekstiņšHopa TKApeV4042:01:08
324. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV5042:01:35
325. MareksCelmiņšV3042:02:11
326. KitijaFridrihsoneTalsu novadsS2042:02:16
327. UģisCābulisRīgaV4042:02:17
328. VentsAperānsNike Riga RunIkšķileV3042:02:27
329. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienLiepājaV4042:02:32
330. ImantsČaklisOK ZiemeļkurzemeZlēkasV5042:02:53
331. IldzeStraumeLOSTS3042:03:03
332. VitālijsOļševskiskandavas maratona klubsV2042:03:08
333. AtisCelmsKandavaV2042:03:09
334. BaibaSkaraRīgaS2042:03:20
335. MārcisMazursHK OLAINEOlaineV3042:03:27
336. AndraPriednieceRīgaS2042:03:42
337. ĢirtsGoškoV2042:03:43
338. JānisGailītisRīgaV5042:03:51
339. SantaMillereVentspils Maratona klubsKuldīgaS3042:04:10
340. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspilsV2042:04:14
341. IngrīdaGreivuleVentspils Maratons klubsCēsisS4042:04:31
342. KirilsRodionovsUgāleV3042:04:36
343. AleksandrsKuznecovsLSCOlaineV5042:04:53
344. AigarsBiezbārdisRīgaV2042:05:03
345. GatisŠtulbergsRīgaV2042:05:17
346. MārtiņšBērziņšRīgaV2042:05:31
347. SandraBileišeLiepājaS4042:05:50
348. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgavaV3042:06:06
349. KristapsEglitisKuldīgaV2042:06:19
350. HerbertHanselV5042:06:30
351. AustraLeinerte-NeilandeVentspilsS2042:06:41
352. MārisSaulgriezisVentspils Maratona klubsKuldīgaV3042:06:44
353. InitaNeretaJēkabpilsS4042:06:47
354. RasaMuratovamurbar.lvS3042:07:19
355. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS2042:07:32
356. MārtiņšInbergsV4042:07:48
357. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaS5042:08:11
358. JānisTereškoLUMPIIRīgaV5042:09:02
359. IevaFridrihsoneTalsu novads, TiņģereS2042:09:23
360. ViktorsSafutinsVentspils Maratons klubs/ LSCRigaV6042:10:02
361. ViktorsKamišānsLSCRīgaV6042:10:14
362. InetaAulikaSPORTLAT ALFARīgaS4042:10:26
363. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaS5042:10:46
364. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgreV3042:11:01
365. IndraLielkājaVSK NoskrienBurtnieku novadsS4042:11:37
366. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīgaV3042:11:51
367. GailutėKeliuotienėNa pagaukLIETUVAS5042:12:29
368. ĒriksLisovskisVSK noskrienJelgavaV4042:12:39
369. MāraRināsaMežmalas MTBMadonaS4042:12:50
370. MadaraKāpostiņaVilgāle - BaužasS2042:13:06
371. MadaraRasščevskaRigaS3042:13:18
372. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgavaV6042:13:56
373. DiānaFridrihsoneVentspils Maratons klubsLiepājaS2042:15:08
374. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:15:19
375. AneteErbaKuldīgaS2042:15:27
376. IevaPodnieceS3042:16:17
377. EmīlsGailisGaiļiRīgaV3042:16:42
378. IngarsEriņšRTURīgaV3042:17:37
379. Visvaldas-EmilisOzolasV6042:18:35
380. AnitaMiksoneSkrundas nov.S3042:18:53
381. SandaRunteRīgaS3042:19:55
382. RihardsJakubānsV2042:21:51
383. ElīnaJakubaņecaRīgaS2042:23:04
384. AlexanderThielHamburgV4042:25:03
385. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgavaV6042:26:33
386. VeltaVītolaLSCRīgaS5042:29:24
387. SolveigaPelceVSK NoskrienRīgaS2042:35:56
388. JānisStrazdiņšstrazdini.lvIecavaV3042:37:00
389. IlzePelēceVSK Noskrien OzolniekiS4042:46:28
- RolandsAjevskisLatvijas Skriešanas centrsRīgaV603DNF
- GintsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV202DNF
- IvarsGriezitisIG individualRigaV202DNF
- KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV202DNF
- AivarsEndželisTieto LatviaJūrmalaV302DNF
- AigarsKokinsOK Purva BridējsRīgaV302DNF
- DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSiguldaS201DNF