Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 30.04.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks2. laiks 
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandAivieksteVN3020:34:040:21:490:34:04Diploms
2. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novadsVN3020:34:190:21:490:34:19Diploms
3. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2020:35:210:22:440:35:21Diploms
4. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgalsVN4020:35:280:22:440:35:28Diploms
5. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandVN3020:36:020:23:110:36:02Diploms
6. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2020:36:060:23:120:36:06Diploms
7. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN2020:36:470:23:280:36:47Diploms
8. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJūrmalaVN3020:36:560:23:400:36:56Diploms
9. NormundsRunčsOGREOgreVN3020:37:070:23:400:37:07Diploms
10. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsVN2020:37:200:23:410:37:20Diploms
11. FlavioNunesSPORTLAND/ NIKEVN2020:38:080:24:190:38:08Diploms
12. KirilsMatjuhinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:38:160:24:170:38:16Diploms
13. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:38:240:24:390:38:24Diploms
14. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJelgavaVN3020:38:290:24:440:38:29Diploms
15. AlfrēdsApinisMaratons/AsicsRīgaVNJ20:38:410:24:450:38:41Diploms
16. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbeneVN2020:38:440:25:160:38:44Diploms
17. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN2020:38:450:24:190:38:45Diploms
18. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN4020:39:070:24:450:39:07Diploms
19. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiVN5020:39:110:24:570:39:11Diploms
20. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/ NIKESN2020:39:280:25:240:39:28Diploms
21. IngvarsIvanovsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVN3020:39:480:25:240:39:48Diploms
22. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN2020:39:560:25:180:39:56Diploms
23. RolandasJakštassu draugaisKaišiadorysVN5020:40:000:25:100:40:00Diploms
24. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - RīgaVN3020:40:050:25:220:40:05Diploms
25. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLAT - 1VN3020:40:120:25:230:40:12Diploms
26. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5020:40:180:25:500:40:18Diploms
27. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ20:40:180:25:340:40:18Diploms
28. UldisPastarsDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5020:40:200:25:450:40:20Diploms
29. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner's ClubVentspilsVN2020:40:240:25:470:40:24Diploms
30. AleksandrsZilisDaugavpilsVN4020:40:250:25:250:40:25Diploms
31. GunaĢērmaneAdidasSN3020:40:290:25:520:40:29Diploms
32. EdgarsMisiņšPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVN2020:40:440:25:450:40:44Diploms
33. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner's ClubMārupeVN4020:41:010:26:200:41:01Diploms
34. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:41:050:26:130:41:05Diploms
35. JānisLiepiņšRīgaVN2020:41:240:26:160:41:24Diploms
36. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4020:41:250:26:170:41:25Diploms
37. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2020:41:340:26:380:41:34Diploms
38. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:41:400:26:450:41:40Diploms
39. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:41:410:26:290:41:41Diploms
40. AleksejsSeļskisVIRŠI-ADaugavpilsVN4020:41:410:26:540:41:41Diploms
41. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīgaVN4020:41:430:26:390:41:43Diploms
42. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN5020:41:430:26:100:41:43Diploms
43. AndrisDudelsDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5020:41:480:26:320:41:48Diploms
44. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3020:41:520:26:430:41:52Diploms
45. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN3020:42:210:26:380:42:21Diploms
46. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīgaVN2020:42:220:27:170:42:22Diploms
47. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīgaVN4020:42:230:26:560:42:23Diploms
48. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniSN2020:42:370:26:500:42:37Diploms
49. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novadsVN5020:42:490:27:110:42:49Diploms
50. AndrejsVasiļjevsVN2020:42:520:27:360:42:52Diploms
51. InāraLūseMatisons Runner's ClubCarnikavaSN5020:42:560:27:230:42:56Diploms
52. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4020:43:240:28:270:43:24Diploms
53. ArtūrsSoročenkovsSPORTLAND/ NIKEVN2020:43:250:27:570:43:25Diploms
54. GunitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2020:43:270:27:460:43:27Diploms
55. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:43:280:27:410:43:28Diploms
56. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudzaVN3020:43:390:27:320:43:39Diploms
57. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:43:480:28:110:43:48Diploms
58. ArtūrsPresnijsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN3020:43:580:28:300:43:58Diploms
59. AigarsGrāvelisVN2020:44:030:28:210:44:03Diploms
60. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienSN4020:44:060:28:030:44:06Diploms
61. ArtūrsRuseckisCidoVN2020:44:070:28:070:44:07Diploms
62. DaumantsLūsaVanagkalnsJaunpiebalgaVN2020:44:090:28:200:44:09Diploms
63. ErvīnsMukānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN3020:44:100:27:440:44:10Diploms
64. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4020:44:110:28:230:44:11Diploms
65. MaksimFominVisaginasVNJ20:44:130:26:480:44:13Diploms
66. KasparsStivriņšDTC „Jaunība”DaugavpilsVNJ20:44:130:28:290:44:13Diploms
67. KristapsSūnaSportlandAlsungaVN3020:44:230:28:100:44:23Diploms
68. PavelsPancerkoDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN2020:44:260:29:050:44:26Diploms
69. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudzaVN3020:44:330:28:390:44:33Diploms
70. AndisRožkalnsRīgaVN3020:44:350:28:310:44:35Diploms
71. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandCēsisSN2020:44:380:28:210:44:38Diploms
72. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3020:44:530:28:370:44:53Diploms
73. KristapsPoddubnijsSportlandRīgaVN2020:44:570:28:310:44:57Diploms
74. DenissBočkovsSportlandRīgaVN3020:44:590:28:310:44:59Diploms
75. ElvisŠvecsRīgaVN2020:45:170:29:040:45:17Diploms
76. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:45:230:28:470:45:23Diploms
77. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:45:300:29:180:45:30Diploms
78. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekneVN2020:45:340:28:520:45:34Diploms
79. PāvelsGrigorjevsDaugavpilsVN2020:45:510:29:020:45:51Diploms
80. KristapsDveselitisOgreVN2020:45:520:29:370:45:52Diploms
81. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:45:530:29:250:45:53Diploms
82. EvijaReineSK Metroons/ NikeLiepājaSN2020:45:540:29:170:45:54Diploms
83. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:45:540:28:360:45:54Diploms
84. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2020:45:560:29:050:45:56Diploms
85. RonaldsKramsDaugavpilsVN2020:46:130:30:120:46:13Diploms
86. IļjaOnučins3 VELO PLUSRīgaVNJ20:46:170:29:220:46:17Diploms
87. ArvisPodnieksCidoVN2020:46:230:29:500:46:23Diploms
88. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6020:46:330:29:440:46:33Diploms
89. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻIVN2020:46:340:29:480:46:34Diploms
90. Anna-MarijaPetrakovaDaugavpilsSNJ20:46:350:30:540:46:35Diploms
91. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:46:460:29:580:46:46Diploms
92. RovoamsGavrilovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:46:470:30:130:46:47Diploms
93. KasparsKursišsPODNIEKIRīgaVN3020:46:480:29:380:46:48Diploms
94. ViktorijaVarnagirytėSN2020:47:010:29:220:47:01Diploms
95. RostislavsBelovsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVNJ20:47:080:30:130:47:08Diploms
96. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ20:47:150:30:230:47:15Diploms
97. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1RīgaVN2020:47:150:30:080:47:15Diploms
98. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:47:210:30:110:47:21Diploms
99. EdgarsSkutelisDaugavpilsVN3020:47:230:30:010:47:23Diploms
100. Kaidi-KeirKukkSalomon | Taku SkrējējsParnuSN2020:47:340:30:180:47:34Diploms
101. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:47:350:30:060:47:35Diploms
102. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENT/MRCVentspilsVN4020:47:350:30:350:47:35Diploms
103. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēniSN2020:47:350:30:350:47:35Diploms
104. KasparsBebrišsDaugavpilsVNJ20:47:370:31:440:47:37Diploms
105. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:47:380:30:330:47:38Diploms
106. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:47:430:30:140:47:43Diploms
107. JānisKauškalsSportlandSmilteneVN2020:47:520:30:510:47:52Diploms
108. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:47:530:30:480:47:53Diploms
109. TomassVanagsRīgaVNJ20:47:560:30:000:47:56Diploms
110. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN3020:47:580:30:500:47:58Diploms
111. SergejsKolomicevsVN3020:48:010:30:420:48:01Diploms
112. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekneVN3020:48:050:30:530:48:05Diploms
113. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:48:060:30:500:48:06Diploms
114. RaitisPuriņšVN5020:48:060:30:590:48:06Diploms
115. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaineVN4020:48:150:30:450:48:15Diploms
116. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:48:200:30:570:48:20Diploms
117. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:48:220:30:460:48:22Diploms
118. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2020:48:260:31:080:48:26Diploms
119. GlebsŠaķelsDaugavpilsVNJ20:48:330:29:450:48:33Diploms
120. ArtūrsKronentālsSportlandSaldusVN2020:48:360:30:400:48:36Diploms
121. LauraLapiņaMaratons/AsicssiguldaSN4020:48:400:30:470:48:40Diploms
122. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsSN3020:48:410:30:510:48:41Diploms
123. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:480:30:500:48:48Diploms
124. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāniSN2020:48:560:31:300:48:56Diploms
125. DenissPetrenkoDion SportlabSpilveVN2020:49:060:31:570:49:06Diploms
126. SergejsEšenvaldsDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:060:31:330:49:06Diploms
127. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:080:31:500:49:08Diploms
128. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4020:49:100:31:010:49:10Diploms
129. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSNJ20:49:110:31:310:49:11Diploms
130. KristīneJevsejevaDaugavpilsSN2020:49:150:30:430:49:15Diploms
131. NikitaOsipovsDaugavpilsVN2020:49:180:32:270:49:18Diploms
132. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ20:49:190:30:500:49:19Diploms
133. IneseGolubevaDaugavpilsSNJ20:49:210:31:320:49:21Diploms
134. EdijsValainisDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:310:32:380:49:31Diploms
135. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2020:49:310:31:390:49:31Diploms
136. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:49:320:31:410:49:32Diploms
137. VitaVilciņaDaugavpilsSN3020:49:370:30:560:49:37Diploms
138. VilmārsSetarovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:49:390:32:370:49:39Diploms
139. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6020:49:400:31:390:49:40Diploms
140. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN3020:49:420:32:380:49:42Diploms
141. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3020:49:430:31:170:49:43Diploms
142. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3020:49:440:32:140:49:44Diploms
143. VadimsIndričānsKārsavaVN2020:49:540:32:110:49:54Diploms
144. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3020:50:010:31:390:50:01Diploms
145. AleksejsVorotincevsDaugavpilsVN3020:50:040:31:360:50:04Diploms
146. DiānaĶirsoneSportlandRēzekneSN3020:50:040:32:540:50:04Diploms
147. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2020:50:050:32:410:50:05Diploms
148. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVN6020:50:060:32:110:50:06Diploms
149. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2020:50:080:31:420:50:08Diploms
150. VjačeslavsJanensDaugavpilsVN3020:50:090:32:190:50:09Diploms
151. NikolajsDedelisDaugavpilsVN3020:50:120:32:480:50:12Diploms
152. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:50:120:31:410:50:12Diploms
153. RolandsLiepiņšSK "Metroons"/ Nike-2RīgaVN5020:50:150:31:540:50:15Diploms
154. LīgaAļijevaLEJAPreiļiSN2020:50:150:32:020:50:15Diploms
155. AivarsZaķisVN5020:50:170:31:520:50:17Diploms
156. AivisMitenieksJĒKABPILSVN3020:50:200:32:400:50:20Diploms
157. RuslansGobrusanovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:50:260:32:330:50:26Diploms
158. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:50:300:33:000:50:30Diploms
159. NormundsKronbergsTukumsVN2020:50:330:32:090:50:33Diploms
160. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:50:340:31:400:50:34Diploms
161. RaitisVilsdorfsVN3020:50:350:32:570:50:35Diploms
162. JūlijaMatvijenkoZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsSN2020:50:360:32:330:50:36Diploms
163. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:50:390:31:490:50:39Diploms
164. ArtūrsVērdiņšSportlandLiepājaVN2020:50:390:32:220:50:39Diploms
165. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:50:410:32:530:50:41Diploms
166. DanilaAnčipanovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:020:31:160:51:02Diploms
167. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2020:51:100:32:470:51:11Diploms
168. ValentīnsSengiļejevsDaugavpilsVN2020:51:160:33:420:51:16Diploms
169. ValtsKlibiķisSportlandNeretaVN2020:51:170:34:130:51:17Diploms
170. JurijsAndrejevsLiepājaVN3020:51:220:32:490:51:22Diploms
171. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:51:220:32:400:51:22Diploms
172. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:51:250:32:090:51:25Diploms
173. GunārsDrozdovsDaugavpilsVN3020:51:280:33:050:51:28Diploms
174. AndisRuskulisSportlandRīgaVN2020:51:300:33:110:51:30Diploms
175. OdetaTurkaKuldīgaSN5020:51:300:33:080:51:30Diploms
176. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīgaSN2020:51:300:33:110:51:30Diploms
177. EduardsKrukovskisDaugavpilsVN5020:51:320:33:360:51:32Diploms
178. LauraKalniņaRAMIRENT/MRCVentspilsSN4020:51:350:33:200:51:35Diploms
179. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:390:32:290:51:39Diploms
180. IlzeMiklaševicaSportlandSN3020:51:420:33:000:51:42Diploms
181. IevaSiugaleIecavaSN3020:51:420:32:520:51:42Diploms
182. AleksejsPoligalovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:430:32:080:51:43Diploms
183. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ20:51:440:34:090:51:44Diploms
184. VladimirsZanjatinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:460:32:370:51:46Diploms
185. LaurisMadžulsBaltic EventsRēzekneVN2020:51:470:34:050:51:47Diploms
186. VitālijsAgulsVRKRēzekneVN2020:51:470:33:470:51:47Diploms
187. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīgaSN4020:51:470:33:380:51:47Diploms
188. ZaneBrokāneMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:51:500:33:260:51:50Diploms
189. JurisŠimanskisVN3020:51:540:33:090:51:54Diploms
190. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:51:580:33:290:51:58Diploms
191. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN4020:52:040:33:100:52:04Diploms
192. HaraldsLuriņšDaugavpilsVNJ20:52:060:32:510:52:06Diploms
193. UlvisŠulcsSportlandRīgaVN2020:52:150:32:230:52:15Diploms
194. ArtūrsŽeibeVN3020:52:190:34:490:52:19Diploms
195. JānisDjatloDaugavpilsVN2020:52:270:34:420:52:27Diploms
196. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzekneVN2020:52:310:34:400:52:31Diploms
197. GenādijsKrutovsRēzekneVN2020:52:310:34:400:52:31Diploms
198. SandraPlatāSN4020:52:380:33:380:52:38Diploms
199. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3020:52:380:33:140:52:38Diploms
200. LauraPļavnieceBigbankRīgaSN2020:52:410:33:230:52:41Diploms
201. DaceDieviņaLiepājaSN3020:52:430:33:530:52:43Diploms
202. AndrisĶirsonsSportlandRēzekneVN3020:52:430:33:480:52:43Diploms
203. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN4020:52:450:33:400:52:45Diploms
204. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVN3020:52:470:34:070:52:47Diploms
205. DiānaVanagaSportlandRīgaSN2020:52:480:33:150:52:48Diploms
206. ViolaRaudziņaSportlandRīgaSN3020:52:480:33:150:52:48Diploms
207. IlzeMaļkevičaDagdaSN2020:52:520:33:430:52:52Diploms
208. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraSN3020:52:520:33:540:52:52Diploms
209. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:52:530:33:230:52:53Diploms
210. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:52:540:33:590:52:54Diploms
211. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ20:52:570:33:470:52:57Diploms
212. AndisPāžeSK OzolniekiB-LSCJelgavaVN5020:52:580:33:330:52:58Diploms
213. KristīneRūjaSporta klubs SiguldaSiguldaSN4020:53:000:33:530:53:00Diploms
214. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:53:010:33:220:53:01Diploms
215. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6020:53:040:33:490:53:04Diploms
216. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3020:53:040:33:220:53:04Diploms
217. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3020:53:040:33:210:53:04Diploms
218. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto VentspilsPilteneSN4020:53:090:33:580:53:09Diploms
219. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPilteneVN2020:53:160:33:300:53:16Diploms
220. DainisGailisSiguldaVN4020:53:200:33:520:53:20Diploms
221. EdgarsPetkunsVN2020:53:450:34:370:53:45Diploms
222. MārītePlečkenaDaugavpilsSNJ20:53:480:32:340:53:48Diploms
223. MārtiņšBullītisSportlandRīgaVN2020:53:490:34:590:53:49Diploms
224. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3020:53:500:34:380:53:50Diploms
225. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN2020:53:520:34:280:53:52Diploms
226. KrišjānisKrūmiņšGKMLVN3020:53:540:34:520:53:54Diploms
227. JurisMajorsCidoVN2020:53:570:35:000:53:57Diploms
228. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveriSN4020:53:580:34:450:53:58Diploms
229. ArtursŠkutānsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:000:35:010:54:00Diploms
230. Krists-SandisBrodovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:000:35:010:54:00Diploms
231. MartaHeringaSportlandLiepājaSN2020:54:020:34:590:54:02Diploms
232. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN3020:54:060:34:530:54:06Diploms
233. ArnisLociksDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:080:34:030:54:08Diploms
234. AleksandrsSokolovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:090:34:020:54:09Diploms
235. ArdisPlatkājisRīgaVN5020:54:100:34:150:54:10Diploms
236. ValerijsBairaševskisRigaVN2020:54:110:34:370:54:11Diploms
237. ArtjomsSemjonovsVN3020:54:110:34:150:54:11Diploms
238. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīgaVN3020:54:110:35:180:54:11Diploms
239. EdgarsBabiškodaugavpilsVN5020:54:130:34:460:54:13Diploms
240. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:54:140:34:330:54:14Diploms
241. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgavaVN2020:54:190:34:510:54:19Diploms
242. EriksVoroņkoSalienas pagastsSalienas pagastsVN2020:54:210:35:010:54:21Diploms
243. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:54:290:34:430:54:29Diploms
244. JanaPopovaDaugavpilsSNJ20:54:340:34:030:54:34Diploms
245. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:54:400:35:160:54:40Diploms
246. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5020:54:410:35:210:54:41Diploms
247. EdgarsLelisVN2020:54:450:35:130:54:45Diploms
248. EdijsČibulisSportlandViesīteVN2020:54:470:36:170:54:47Diploms
249. EdijsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVN2020:54:520:36:170:54:52Diploms
250. ViktorijaCapaSportlandViesīteSN2020:54:520:36:170:54:52Diploms
251. ViktorijaReinbergaDaugavpilsSN2020:54:540:34:450:54:54Diploms
252. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3020:54:590:34:550:54:59Diploms
253. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:55:000:34:590:55:00Diploms
254. ArtūrsJuhņevičsRīgaVN2020:55:030:36:040:55:03Diploms
255. AigarsPleika-IžiksVN3020:55:090:35:570:55:09Diploms
256. AlfrēdsKokinsDaugavpilsVN5020:55:110:35:320:55:11Diploms
257. LauraFreimaneLiepājaSN2020:55:140:35:050:55:14Diploms
258. AnsisGornavsSporta klubs SiguldaSiguldaVN4020:55:200:35:200:55:20Diploms
259. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:55:260:35:150:55:26Diploms
260. RinaldsBoltānsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:55:310:35:120:55:31Diploms
261. LīgaRusiņaPreiļiSN2020:55:330:35:300:55:33Diploms
262. ŽanetaNikiforovaDaugavpilsSN2020:55:380:36:000:55:38Diploms
263. VelgaLāceIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN4020:55:470:35:340:55:47Diploms
264. VjačeslavsKrupinsDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:490:34:400:55:49Diploms
265. EriksBulisDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:510:55:51 Diploms
266. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN3020:55:510:35:000:55:51Diploms
267. EdgarsPavlovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:520:55:52 Diploms
268. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminskVN4020:55:520:34:580:55:52Diploms
269. JānisAsmanisJelgavaVN2020:55:560:35:070:55:56Diploms
270. KārlisLivmanisDaugavpilsVN2020:55:580:36:000:55:58Diploms
271. KaivaSileniecesmilteneSNJ20:55:590:35:400:55:59Diploms
272. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadonaSN3020:56:020:35:330:56:02Diploms
273. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN4020:56:060:35:310:56:06Diploms
274. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:56:070:35:370:56:07Diploms
275. DaceVainioSN5020:56:100:35:030:56:10Diploms
276. KristīneIvanāneJelgavaSN2020:56:150:36:140:56:15Diploms
277. MārisIvanānsBaldoneVN2020:56:150:36:140:56:15Diploms
278. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:56:180:35:580:56:18Diploms
279. LaurisVaivodsRīgaVN2020:56:210:35:340:56:21Diploms
280. LevsBatmanovsVNJ20:56:220:35:300:56:22Diploms
281. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN4020:56:230:35:240:56:23Diploms
282. JānisBrokānsSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN2020:56:250:36:140:56:25Diploms
283. AnastasijaJakovļevaDaugavpilsSNJ20:56:270:35:480:56:27Diploms
284. SergejsŅikifarovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:56:280:35:470:56:28Diploms
285. LīgaKalniņaSN2020:56:290:35:560:56:29Diploms
286. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3020:56:390:36:120:56:39Diploms
287. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVN3020:56:400:36:260:56:40Diploms
288. SandisMukānsZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsVN2020:56:400:36:390:56:40Diploms
289. LigitaLeitlandeVSK NoskrienJelgavaSN4020:56:410:36:030:56:41Diploms
290. ArtūrsLevinsVSK Noskrien/ALLE HOPOlaineVN2020:56:420:36:150:56:42Diploms
291. AneteFreibergaRēzekneSN2020:56:450:36:240:56:45Diploms
292. OlgaKoraboKEORRigaSN3020:56:490:35:400:56:49Diploms
293. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3020:56:520:36:070:56:52Diploms
294. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:56:540:36:110:56:54Diploms
295. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:56:540:36:400:56:54Diploms
296. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4020:56:550:36:050:56:55Diploms
297. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2020:56:560:35:180:56:56Diploms
298. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2020:56:580:35:400:56:58Diploms
299. ViktorsVolkovsSportlandValkaVN2020:57:060:34:410:57:06Diploms
300. AleksandrsRumjancevsDaugavpilsVNJ20:57:080:37:110:57:08Diploms
301. KārlisKalniņšRigaVN2020:57:090:37:060:57:09Diploms
302. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5020:57:180:35:420:57:18Diploms
303. ValentīnaRomanovaBūvniecības ABCRīgaSN3020:57:220:36:060:57:22Diploms
304. OlgaLasmaneDaugavpilsSNJ20:57:230:36:150:57:23Diploms
305. ErlendsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVNJ20:57:260:36:190:57:26Diploms
306. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:57:300:35:340:57:30Diploms
307. ElīnaApsīteRīgaSN3020:57:360:36:130:57:36Diploms
308. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2020:57:380:36:540:57:38Diploms
309. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:57:380:36:540:57:38Diploms
310. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2020:57:490:37:040:57:49Diploms
311. MārīteRūjaSN3020:57:580:37:100:57:58Diploms
312. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2020:58:010:36:320:58:01Diploms
313. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2020:58:040:36:580:58:04Diploms
314. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2020:58:070:36:070:58:07Diploms
315. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsVN2020:58:080:37:060:58:08Diploms
316. MihailsKijaškoInfinityRēzekneVN3020:58:110:37:260:58:11Diploms
317. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:58:150:37:000:58:15Diploms
318. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3020:58:170:38:260:58:17Diploms
319. MihailsKorņilovsLATSDaugavpilsVN4020:58:260:37:040:58:26Diploms
320. KasparsOzersRīgaVN3020:58:270:38:030:58:27Diploms
321. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekneSN2020:58:300:37:060:58:30Diploms
322. IvetaBogdanovaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniSN3020:58:330:38:130:58:33Diploms
323. AneteAstaševskaSKKuldīgaSN3020:58:330:37:450:58:33Diploms
324. ĢintsNolleRīgaVNJ20:58:340:37:580:58:34Diploms
325. HelēnaGabrāneSN2020:58:350:37:260:58:35Diploms
326. StefānijaZaicevaZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsSN2020:58:420:37:090:58:42Diploms
327. NikitaPetruninsSportlandRīgaVN2020:58:440:37:470:58:44Diploms
328. KristersVērdiņšDaugavpilsVNJ20:58:450:36:060:58:45Diploms
329. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekneVN5020:58:470:37:130:58:47Diploms
330. OlgaRupeikaSalaspilsSN3020:58:500:36:350:58:50Diploms
331. RaivoPienisJelgavaVN3020:58:520:38:060:58:52Diploms
332. ReinisGraviņšSportlandStaiceleVN2020:58:570:37:180:58:57Diploms
333. LauraGribusteDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:040:38:330:59:04Diploms
334. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsSN4020:59:120:37:550:59:12Diploms
335. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4020:59:140:37:590:59:14Diploms
336. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4020:59:160:38:030:59:16Diploms
337. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3020:59:160:38:040:59:16Diploms
338. NorbertsDuļbinskisVNJ20:59:180:37:460:59:18Diploms
339. ArtursPeskovsDaugavpilsVNJ20:59:200:35:410:59:20Diploms
340. JeļenaGrigorjevaDaugavpilsSN3020:59:200:37:230:59:20Diploms
341. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN2020:59:210:37:380:59:21Diploms
342. RolandsDakstiņšRīgaVN2020:59:230:37:080:59:23Diploms
343. ArmandsĻahsDaugavpilsVNJ20:59:290:36:320:59:29Diploms
344. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN2020:59:350:37:550:59:35Diploms
345. ViktorijaVarakulaDaugavpilsSNJ20:59:370:38:020:59:37Diploms
346. ZitaLeimaneRīgaSN3020:59:370:38:250:59:37Diploms
347. ZaneVeidenbaumaRigaSN2020:59:400:38:370:59:40Diploms
348. MaksimsProščenkoDaugavpilsVN2020:59:420:39:120:59:42Diploms
349. MarutaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2020:59:490:38:250:59:49Diploms
350. IlgaAlikaDaugavpilsSN2020:59:490:38:250:59:49Diploms
351. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2020:59:520:40:070:59:52Diploms
352. ArnisVērmelsSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN5020:59:580:39:160:59:58Diploms
353. JūlijaIvanovaDaugavpilsSN2021:00:010:39:121:00:01Diploms
354. KristiānaPoleCēsisSN2021:00:030:38:121:00:03Diploms
355. JānisAizbaltsGKMLVN3021:00:060:38:161:00:06Diploms
356. ArtisMiklaševicsSportlandVN3021:00:130:37:161:00:13Diploms
357. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:00:170:38:281:00:17Diploms
358. IevaMeijereOgreSN3021:00:220:38:321:00:22Diploms
359. RičardsŽaldovkskisDaugavpilsVNJ21:00:330:38:071:00:33Diploms
360. LuīzeTjarveDaugavpilsSNJ21:00:330:37:591:00:33Diploms
361. EvitaPetenkoDaugavpilsSNJ21:00:330:38:071:00:33Diploms
362. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4021:00:420:38:361:00:42Diploms
363. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2021:00:440:38:371:00:44Diploms
364. AndrejsIvanovsSalaspilsVN3021:00:520:38:321:00:52Diploms
365. EvitaKaļiņinaIlūksteSN2021:01:060:38:341:01:06Diploms
366. KristapsDraudinšSportlandRigaVN2021:01:110:39:561:01:11Diploms
367. KristīneKetovaRīgaSN2021:01:140:39:561:01:14Diploms
368. JolantaMihailovaPreiļiSN3021:01:150:39:101:01:15Diploms
369. SandijaSarkaneRīgaSN4021:01:260:39:581:01:26Diploms
370. LindaFrembergaBauskaSN3021:01:400:38:081:01:40Diploms
371. IlzeKumpiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:01:440:39:511:01:44Diploms
372. JurijsKimbersMārīteDaugavpilsVN3021:01:470:39:061:01:47Diploms
373. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategyRīgaVN3021:01:470:38:491:01:47Diploms
374. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2021:01:480:39:051:01:48Diploms
375. SolvitaRepšaRēzekneSN2021:01:520:40:531:01:52Diploms
376. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:01:540:38:301:01:54Diploms
377. DainisVērdiņšDaugavpilsVNJ21:01:560:39:201:01:56Diploms
378. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4021:02:000:39:471:02:00Diploms
379. ŽaneteDzerkaleIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:02:000:38:041:02:00Diploms
380. LīgaBogdaneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:02:000:38:041:02:00Diploms
381. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3021:02:020:39:441:02:02Diploms
382. MarijaGolovenkinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:02:100:38:461:02:10Diploms
383. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2021:02:110:39:201:02:11Diploms
384. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN2021:02:170:40:051:02:17Diploms
385. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4021:02:230:39:561:02:23Diploms
386. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2021:02:290:39:491:02:29Diploms
387. IrinaSergejevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:02:400:40:461:02:40Diploms
388. BrackBaldridgeDaugavpilsVN2021:02:410:39:361:02:41Diploms
389. ViktoriaRankinDaugavpilsSN2021:02:420:39:361:02:42Diploms
390. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīgaSN3021:02:450:41:191:02:45Diploms
391. MollyMurrayRigaSN2021:02:450:40:231:02:45Diploms
392. MelānijaBorovskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:02:460:41:001:02:46Diploms
393. DanielaBroomfieldDaugavpilsSN2021:02:470:39:261:02:47Diploms
394. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3021:02:530:39:481:02:53Diploms
395. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīgaSN5021:02:560:39:441:02:56Diploms
396. SolvitaGaileRīgaSN3021:03:030:39:451:03:03Diploms
397. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3021:03:130:39:461:03:13Diploms
398. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4021:03:180:41:071:03:18Diploms
399. DaceRuskuleSportlandRīgaSN2021:03:210:41:141:03:21Diploms
400. OlesjaBaikovaSN3021:03:340:40:451:03:34Diploms
401. VinetaPodnieceCidoSN2021:03:360:40:411:03:36Diploms
402. ElīnaŠņepstePreiļiSN2021:03:430:40:101:03:43Diploms
403. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVN2021:03:460:39:561:03:46Diploms
404. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaSN3021:03:460:39:561:03:46Diploms
405. GintaPūceValmieraSN5021:03:500:39:551:03:50Diploms
406. LīgaZvejnieceValmieraSN2021:03:570:41:531:03:57Diploms
407. DiānaBabjukaSportlandDaugavpilsSN2021:04:170:41:461:04:17Diploms
408. JolantaReča-LāžeSportlandDaugavpilsSN2021:04:170:41:461:04:17Diploms
409. RolandsLāžeSportlandDaugavpilsVN3021:04:170:41:451:04:17Diploms
410. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpilsSN3021:04:210:41:171:04:21Diploms
411. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaSN2021:04:240:40:421:04:24Diploms
412. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši / IkšķileSN3021:04:280:41:141:04:28Diploms
413. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5021:04:290:40:261:04:29Diploms
414. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaSN2021:04:340:41:121:04:34Diploms
415. JānisBirģelisRīgaVN5021:04:370:41:001:04:37Diploms
416. SergejsSoboļevskisDaugavpilsVN3021:04:510:41:181:04:51Diploms
417. ElīnaKramaSportlandRīgaSN2021:04:530:41:471:04:53Diploms
418. KristiānaEglīteSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSN3021:05:050:40:281:05:05Diploms
419. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpilsVN4021:05:120:39:591:05:12Diploms
420. AliseKronpušaBigbankSN2021:05:190:39:221:05:19Diploms
421. JelenaKopasovaDaugavpilsSN3021:05:200:42:031:05:20Diploms
422. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSN2021:05:320:42:391:05:32Diploms
423. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4021:05:330:41:051:05:33Diploms
424. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2021:05:450:41:511:05:45Diploms
425. DiānaKaziņaSportlandJaunolaineSN2021:05:470:41:511:05:47Diploms
426. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVN4021:05:510:42:391:05:51Diploms
427. DanielsGuļbinovsDaugavpilsVNJ21:05:580:40:241:05:58Diploms
428. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:06:080:42:411:06:08Diploms
429. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaSN2021:06:110:41:531:06:11Diploms
430. RenāteBaldoneSN3021:06:230:42:301:06:23Diploms
431. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:06:560:43:171:06:56Diploms
432. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaSN3021:06:570:42:321:06:57Diploms
433. InitaKlidzejaDaugavpilsSN2021:07:070:42:111:07:07Diploms
434. JurisBērziņšVN4021:07:070:40:391:07:07Diploms
435. JūlijaJurtajevaRīgaSN2021:07:070:42:201:07:07Diploms
436. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:07:090:42:571:07:09Diploms
437. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:07:090:42:571:07:09Diploms
438. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN4021:07:100:43:161:07:10Diploms
439. IngaRozenštokaBiedrība "ERFOLG"DaugavpilsSN2021:07:160:40:341:07:16Diploms
440. LīvaKleinbergaSKKuldīgaSN2021:07:220:44:171:07:22Diploms
441. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5021:07:230:44:171:07:23Diploms
442. JurijsŠagunovsSKKuldīgaVN4021:07:230:44:171:07:23Diploms
443. ŽaneteŽeibeRigaSN2021:07:240:42:561:07:24Diploms
444. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:07:260:45:011:07:26Diploms
445. KarīnaGrebežaSN2021:07:320:42:021:07:32Diploms
446. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3021:07:350:41:501:07:35Diploms
447. SofijaVahramejevaRigaSN2021:07:400:42:311:07:40Diploms
448. EvitaKučerovaVSK NOSKRIENRīga / VentspilsSN3021:07:400:42:471:07:40Diploms
449. KristīneMisaRīgaSN4021:07:400:42:351:07:40Diploms
450. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomandaSN4021:07:490:43:171:07:49Diploms
451. MārtiņšZālītisGKMLVN4021:08:010:41:441:08:01Diploms
452. IlonaBaranovskaDaugavpilsSN2021:08:080:43:181:08:08Diploms
453. EvitaŪzuliņaRīgaSN2021:08:380:45:061:08:38Diploms
454. Eduards-AlbertsVīksnanDaugavpilsVN2021:08:380:44:571:08:38Diploms
455. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5021:08:450:43:231:08:45Diploms
456. JanaRutmaneSN2021:08:540:43:201:08:54Diploms
457. AnastasijaVasiļkovaDaugavpilsSN2021:08:550:45:391:08:55Diploms
458. JolantaŪzuliņaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpilsSN2021:09:040:45:001:09:04Diploms
459. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRaganaSN3021:09:080:44:201:09:08Diploms
460. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:09:160:44:511:09:16Diploms
461. AnnaSpranceDaugavpilsSNJ21:10:040:43:021:10:04Diploms
462. JurisKopasovsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6021:10:080:41:211:10:08Diploms
463. JeļizavetaPolitajevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:10:150:44:051:10:15Diploms
464. AlīnaKalpišaDaugavpilsSNJ21:10:160:44:061:10:16Diploms
465. InāraSaulevičaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniSN3021:10:570:45:231:10:57Diploms
466. AntonsVostroilovsPinkiVN3021:11:250:46:521:11:25Diploms
467. DianaBokučavaPinkiSN3021:11:250:46:531:11:25Diploms
468. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNESN4021:11:510:45:101:11:51Diploms
469. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2021:11:590:45:021:11:59Diploms
470. JānisNolleRīgaVN4021:12:170:45:351:12:17Diploms
471. MarinaBulkinaCHARLOTTalsiSN4021:12:310:45:261:12:31Diploms
472. EvelīnaNikolajevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:12:350:47:541:12:35Diploms
473. AļonaLavrenovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:12:350:47:461:12:35Diploms
474. ArtjomsKidulisDaugavpilsVN2021:12:370:42:531:12:37Diploms
475. AlisaPodjavoDaugavpilsSNJ21:12:510:45:561:12:51Diploms
476. GintaBeimoSportlandBauskaSN2021:13:100:45:481:13:10Diploms
477. ZaneAuziņaOgreSN3021:13:130:46:241:13:13Diploms
478. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:13:230:46:161:13:23Diploms
479. LīgaPriedīteValmieraSN2021:13:370:47:051:13:37Diploms
480. IevaReinvaldeSN2021:13:580:47:241:13:58Diploms
481. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:14:050:46:311:14:05Diploms
482. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4021:14:070:47:311:14:07Diploms
483. JēkabsLazdiņšDaugavpilsVNJ21:14:430:46:231:14:43Diploms
484. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4021:15:570:47:561:15:57Diploms
485. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN2021:15:590:48:581:15:59Diploms
486. LīgaVilkaSportlandRīgaSN2021:16:320:48:571:16:32Diploms
487. LaurisOrbidānsDaugavpilsVNJ21:16:400:47:201:16:40Diploms
488. ĒriksKucinsDaugavpilsVNJ21:16:430:47:211:16:43Diploms
489. KarīnaBurboDaugavpilsSN2021:17:190:49:181:17:19Diploms
490. OlgaSpranceDaugavpilsSNJ21:18:220:48:221:18:22Diploms
491. ValērijaMihailovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:18:220:48:311:18:22Diploms
492. LuīzeUtkinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:18:230:48:321:18:23Diploms
493. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:19:000:50:321:19:00Diploms
494. MargaritaGerasimovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:20:260:48:511:20:26Diploms
495. ArnoldsSamijlovskisDaugavpilsVNJ21:20:260:48:481:20:26Diploms
496. LauraPolonskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:20:440:47:551:20:44Diploms
497. ViktorijaUtāneDaugavpilsSNJ21:20:440:49:211:20:44Diploms
498. ViktorijaMarcinkevičaDaugavpilsSNJ21:23:450:52:431:23:45Diploms
499. ErvīnsSargunsDaugavpilsVNJ21:26:180:55:141:26:18Diploms
500. MaritaPolonskaDaugavpilsSNJ21:26:190:55:161:26:19Diploms
501. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+VN6021:28:540:56:191:28:54Diploms
502. ArtūrsPtašņuksDaugavpilsVNJ21:29:360:55:151:29:36Diploms
503. IlonaPutāneDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:070:59:151:32:07Diploms
504. MelisaMihailovaDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:070:59:021:32:07Diploms
505. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4021:32:240:59:091:32:24Diploms
506. ĒrikaSukonkinaDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:510:59:281:32:51Diploms
507. LiliānaAļabjevaDaugavpilsSNJ21:32:510:59:271:32:51Diploms
508. AnastasijaTurunaCBLSN2021:35:58  Diploms
- MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgavaVN400DNF  Diploms