Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 18.06.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novadsVN3020:35:09
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2020:35:34
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKERīgaVN2020:35:43
4. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:35:51
5. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2020:35:59
6. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircavaVN3020:36:54
7. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner's ClubPilteneVN4020:37:07
8. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaVN2020:37:20
9. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN3020:37:21
10. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN2020:37:39
11. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgavaVN3020:38:07
12. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN2020:38:47
13. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiVN5020:39:36
14. IngusŠķibelisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:39:37
15. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2020:39:43
16. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:39:53
17. LoicSarrandVN4020:40:06
18. ĀrisKundziņšVSK Noskrien / EsiAktivs.lv / Courland.ClubRīgaVN4020:40:19
19. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneVN3020:40:34
20. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5020:40:40
21. UģisKronbergsMatisons runner's club / IsoreflectMārupeVN4020:40:49
22. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:41:29
23. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN2020:41:30
24. GunaĢērmaneAdidasSN3020:41:41
25. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner's ClubVentspilsVN2020:42:02
26. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVN2020:42:05
27. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVN4020:42:08
28. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsSmiltene/RīgaVN2020:42:09
29. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2020:42:13
30. GundarsOšmucnieksMetroonsBabīteVN5020:42:21
31. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīgaVN2020:42:25
32. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3020:42:26
33. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:42:34
34. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN5020:42:43
35. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniSN2020:42:44
36. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN4020:42:45
37. LienePūķeJelgavaSN2020:43:05
38. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4020:43:17
39. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRigaVN3020:43:34
40. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4020:43:41
41. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - RīgaVN3020:43:42
42. GuntarsAvdejevszaķi 1OgreVN4020:43:45
43. ArtisĶemerisAizputeVN3020:43:51
44. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudzaVN3020:43:52
45. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVN4020:43:54
46. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:43:55
47. InāraLūseMatisons Runner's ClubCarnikavaSN5020:44:05
48. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:44:08
49. ArtūrsRonisBigbankRīgaVN3020:44:09
50. ArtursRimicansOlaineVN2020:44:12
51. JurisIļčenkoVSK NoskrienSaldusVN2020:44:15
52. AusteJanusauskaiteTelsiaiSN2020:44:18
53. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3020:44:20
54. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4020:44:24
55. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDAlsungaVN3020:44:37
56. Arnis-KristsZecmanisVirves vilšanas klubsVentspilsVN2020:44:49
57. NormundsAbakuksMaratona klubsVentspilsVN3020:44:58
58. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaRigaVN3020:44:59
59. KristapsPoddubnijsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:45:00
60. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaVN4020:45:03
61. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2020:45:05
62. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsisSN2020:45:10
63. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudzaVN3020:45:12
64. DmitrijsKonavkoNRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, VircavaVN3020:45:14
65. DāvisDambergsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:45:15
66. ArnisKurpsSkrienam kopāValmieraVNJ20:45:15
67. ArtūrsSoročenkovsSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:45:17
68. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekneVN2020:45:27
69. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novadsVN5020:45:30
70. AndisSakneBigbankRīgaVN2020:45:32
71. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3020:45:33
72. GuntisGrīnfeldsAM/FORESTKuldīgaVN5020:45:33
73. DeinaVilīteBJC AuseklisJūrmalaSNJ20:45:34
74. EdgarsApinisPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciemsVN3020:45:34
75. ElvijsMežaleonsSPORTLANDMadonaVN2020:46:02
76. MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgavaVN4020:46:19
77. EvitaGrencbergaRīgaSN2020:46:22
78. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:46:23
79. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:46:29
80. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSNJ20:46:32
81. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekneVN3020:46:35
82. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:46:35
83. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN4020:46:38
84. RasmaČoičaKārsavaSN2020:46:38
85. LinardsŅikiforovsKazdangaVN4020:46:44
86. SergejsSmelovsPATRIA-MmēbelesKandavaVN2020:46:48
87. KārlisLiepkaulsSk TēraudsRīgaVN4020:46:53
88. GuntisStrautiņšVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVN2020:47:09
89. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5020:47:19
90. BaibaVekšaSaldusSN2020:47:27
91. AgneseUlanovaPūreTukumsSN3020:47:29
92. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:47:29
93. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6020:47:33
94. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:47:37
95. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusSN2020:47:39
96. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:47:43
97. EmīlsBalodisSPORTLANDPlavinasVN2020:47:52
98. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeĶekavaVN2020:47:53
99. LaurisMadžulsSPORTLANDRēzekneVN2020:47:54
100. SergejsKolomicevsThe ExpendablesRigaVN3020:47:55
101. JānisUpītisTalsiVN3020:47:59
102. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ20:48:01
103. EdijsVeinbergstdk LIEDAGSVentspilsVN3020:48:01
104. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:48:02
105. OvidijusJanusauskasTelsiaiVN4020:48:03
106. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:48:18
107. RaivisKirhnersTukumsVN3020:48:21
108. OskarsTerliņšVentspilsVN4020:48:28
109. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:48:33
110. VadimsIndričānsKārsavaVN2020:48:44
111. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN3020:48:50
112. SandisViļumsZibenīgieSaldusVN3020:48:55
113. KārlisBergsLiepājaVNJ20:49:00
114. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2020:49:05
115. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārmeVN3020:49:08
116. DenissBočkovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:49:11
117. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3020:49:11
118. JānisKauškalsSPORTLANDSmilteneVN2020:49:12
119. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils ReissVentspilsVN3020:49:16
120. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN3020:49:18
121. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:49:23
122. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN3020:49:28
123. DidzisVīksneRīgaVN2020:49:29
124. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Modular HousesLiepājaVN2020:49:30
125. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVN6020:49:34
126. IneseIeviņaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4020:49:37
127. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSNJ20:49:41
128. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2020:49:43
129. TimursFriclersSpars Sambo/DžudoVentspilsVNJ20:49:44
130. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:49:48
131. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:49:50
132. ZigurdsBraučisVentspilsVN5020:49:52
133. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2020:50:01
134. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaVN5020:50:05
135. ArtisKalnsBigbankRīgaVN2020:50:07
136. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2020:50:09
137. IngūnaGailīteAizkraukleSN3020:50:10
138. IgorsGibašovsMaratona klubsVentspilsVN3020:50:10
139. PavelsRibakovsMaratona klubsVentspilsVN3020:50:11
140. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:50:16
141. SandraPlatāJelgavaSN4020:50:17
142. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļiVNJ20:50:24
143. MiksKalējsRīgaRīgaVN3020:50:25
144. DainisOrinskisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN3020:50:27
145. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ20:50:28
146. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRigaVN2020:50:28
147. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:50:33
148. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:50:34
149. AivarsZaķisVN5020:50:36
150. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaSNJ20:50:45
151. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsVN5020:50:47
152. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēmeVN4020:51:02
153. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN3020:51:08
154. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:51:11
155. KonstantinsHolmanskisRigaVN3020:51:15
156. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4020:51:22
157. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:51:26
158. JurisMajorsCidoVN2020:51:26
159. KristersPšeņicinsMaratona klubsVentspilsVNJ20:51:37
160. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2020:51:39
161. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepājaVN2020:51:42
162. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3020:51:44
163. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:51:44
164. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ20:51:49
165. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5020:52:04
166. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:52:07
167. CrisEkholmLaguja külaVN2020:52:09
168. GatisPečuksVentspilsVN3020:52:11
169. RaitisVilsdorfsVN3020:52:12
170. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:52:17
171. IgorsSpodariksSPORTLANDVentspilsVN2020:52:17
172. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2020:52:24
173. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsSN3020:52:27
174. InaKaluginaMadonaSN2020:52:27
175. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:52:37
176. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:52:42
177. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:52:45
178. RaitisMaslovsRadisson BLU DaugavaRīgaVN3020:52:53
179. DainisGailisSiguldaVN4020:52:59
180. VitaDuļbinskanGulbeneSN2020:53:07
181. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1RīgaVN2020:53:07
182. UldisDoniņšMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2020:53:09
183. IļjaVasiļjevsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:53:10
184. ValtsKlibiķisSPORTLANDNeretaVN2020:53:13
185. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN4020:53:17
186. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgavaVN3020:53:20
187. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPilteneVN2020:53:21
188. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3020:53:23
189. JānisGāliņšMaratona klubsVentspilsVN3020:53:28
190. SergejsKoncedalovsSvarbumbu celšanas klubs "Ventspils Atlants"VentspilsVNJ20:53:29
191. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3020:53:30
192. JurijsReisnersJūrmalaVN3020:53:34
193. RenārsPanteļejevsSkrīveriVNJ20:53:49
194. GintsDreijaSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:53:53
195. AleksandrsBalodisMaratona klubsKuldīgaVN4020:53:57
196. RaivisVisendorfsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ20:54:00
197. AijaParfjonovaLiepājaSN3020:54:14
198. MārisParfjonovsLiepājaVN3020:54:14
199. LaurisLandmanisVentspilsVN2020:54:18
200. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN4020:54:20
201. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3020:54:24
202. MikusPodnieksVentspilsVNJ20:54:25
203. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3020:54:26
204. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3020:54:27
205. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīgaSN5020:54:29
206. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīgaVN3020:54:33
207. DaceDieviņaLiepājaSN3020:54:34
208. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6020:54:36
209. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto VentspilsPilteneSN4020:54:41
210. AigarsRūtenbergsAizputeVN3020:54:43
211. EmīlsBērziņšTalsiVNJ20:54:46
212. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN3020:54:48
213. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmalaVN3020:55:01
214. AneteAstaševskaSKKuldīgaSN3020:55:02
215. EvitaVēvereSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaSN4020:55:03
216. MadaraOzolaSaldus boksa klubsSaldusSN2020:55:05
217. RaivoPienisJelgavaVN3020:55:10
218. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspilsSN4020:55:14
219. LīgaRagaušaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN3020:55:17
220. RaimondsReinvaldsVentspilsVN5020:55:18
221. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDSaldusVN3020:55:20
222. ArtūrsJurkevičsSPORTLANDJelgavaVN2020:55:32
223. IlzeOzolaMaratona klubs/Ventspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSN4020:55:32
224. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveriSN4020:55:34
225. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2020:55:35
226. GatisBrokānsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:55:37
227. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5020:55:39
228. JānisBervaldsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVN2020:55:39
229. JānisŠvanenbergsHK Venta 2002VentspilsVNJ20:55:40
230. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVN2020:55:45
231. KristapsFreidenfeldsLiepājaVN2020:55:45
232. LauraFreimaneLiepājaSN2020:55:46
233. ArnisĶēpulisEzereRigaVN2020:55:48
234. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:55:49
235. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDSaldusVN2020:55:50
236. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDLiepājaVN2020:55:51
237. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN2020:55:52
238. ElīnaSiliņaTeteriUlbrokaSN2020:55:57
239. KasparsIrbeTalsiVNJ20:55:58
240. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:56:01
241. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4020:56:01
242. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2020:56:03
243. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2020:56:06
244. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3020:56:23
245. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāniSN2020:56:26
246. EdmundasLideikisPenki KalnaiMažeikiaiVN4020:56:30
247. ZaneVētraRīgaSN3020:56:30
248. LieneVēvereMaratona klubsVentspilsSN3020:56:31
249. KristapsAnškensMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:56:32
250. NiklāvsMarauskisSKKuldīgaVNJ20:56:37
251. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3020:56:38
252. LindaBergaSaldusSN3020:56:47
253. AndisBrakmanisDOBELEVN3020:56:49
254. RaivisErmansoctas.lvRīgaVN4020:56:57
255. VernersKrūmiņšMaratona klubsVentspilsVNJ20:57:08
256. EgilsCēberisSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusVN2020:57:10
257. SantaBirģeleRīgaSN2020:57:15
258. IngusĶirsisLiepājaVN2020:57:19
259. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:57:20
260. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaSN3020:57:21
261. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:57:23
262. UģisNēliussVentspilsVN3020:57:29
263. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVN4020:57:32
264. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:57:38
265. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3020:57:48
266. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineVN2020:57:51
267. NeldaMikanovaSiguldaSN2020:57:55
268. UģisSavickis3 MaratonistiJelgavaVN2020:58:00
269. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2020:58:00
270. ArtursMalakausksBigbankRīgaVN2020:58:05
271. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2020:58:13
272. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3020:58:14
273. SantaPildavaRīgaSN3020:58:15
274. LeldeVēbereVentspilsSN2020:58:17
275. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:58:20
276. IlzeGošaMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:58:26
277. AgnisSvažsLiepājaVN3020:58:27
278. AleksandrsSemeņenkoiLinkVentspilsVN4020:58:28
279. IneseAstaševskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaSN3020:58:31
280. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN4020:58:32
281. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:58:37
282. MārisPlūmiņšMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:58:41
283. EvaGorbenkoMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:58:45
284. ModrisŠelesgovičTukumsVN3020:59:00
285. DaceVainioNaantaliSN5020:59:02
286. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldusSN5020:59:08
287. ArtūrsVaškineļsPiņķiVN2020:59:09
288. JolantaŠķute''Zālīši Plus''Venstpils NovadsSN2020:59:15
289. AnitaTučaRīgaSN4020:59:20
290. OdetaTurkaKuldīgaSN5020:59:21
291. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN2020:59:24
292. JevgēņijsŠikovecsVK Tranzīts holdingsVentspilsVN2020:59:26
293. EdgarsLelisKārsavaVN2020:59:27
294. RolandsPalacisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ20:59:34
295. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4020:59:35
296. EdgarsPalacisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:59:35
297. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN3020:59:37
298. KristiānaPoleCēsisSN2020:59:40
299. OskarsSkļomiņšRīgaVN3020:59:40
300. NeldaMangulsoneMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4020:59:44
301. KonstantinsOševerovsLattelecomRīgaVN3020:59:44
302. KārlisKalniņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN2020:59:48
303. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN3020:59:58
304. DainaVēzīteSPORTLAND/NIKESN2020:59:58
305. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ20:59:59
306. AnnaValtereiLinkVentspilsSN3021:00:00
307. JānisOrinskisLiepājaVN3021:00:07
308. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepājaVN4021:00:09
309. KristapsDraudiņšSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:00:15
310. ZaigaSmikarsteSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:00:17
311. JaneksBriedisVN4021:00:20
312. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgavaVNJ21:00:20
313. AngeleŠenecPenki kalnaiMazeikiaiSN4021:00:24
314. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN3021:00:28
315. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5021:00:34
316. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4021:00:38
317. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novadsVN4021:00:45
318. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpilsVN3021:00:45
319. EgarsEkšteinsMaratona klubsVentspilsVNJ21:00:48
320. BaibaŠmiteSaulkrastiSN4021:00:54
321. RomansTimofejevsVentspilsVN4021:00:58
322. AgitaOšenieceOC VentspilsVentspilsSN4021:01:02
323. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:01:04
324. KristīnaRutkauskaRīgaSN2021:01:04
325. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3021:01:06
326. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2021:01:06
327. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ21:01:13
328. IneseNudienaVentspilsSN3021:01:14
329. AnastasijaMaļinovskaVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspilsSN2021:01:22
330. ZaneVisendorfaSPORTLANDRīgaSN4021:01:22
331. Krists-MadarsErtsVentspils "Spars" vieglatlētiVentspilsVNJ21:01:23
332. GundegaĶikusteSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:01:24
333. ElīnaKramaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2021:01:24
334. ElīnaBalodeRīgaSN2021:01:34
335. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaSN5021:01:36
336. SantaSāmīteRīgaSN2021:01:46
337. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepājaSN3021:01:59
338. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2021:02:15
339. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2021:02:23
340. KamilaŽakovaVentspilsSN3021:02:25
341. OļegsŽakovsiLinkVentspilsVN3021:02:25
342. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmalaVNJ21:02:34
343. MegijaĶeniņaVentspilsSN2021:02:37
344. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN4021:02:38
345. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadonaSN3021:02:42
346. RebekaKārkliņaSiguldaSN2021:02:45
347. JānisVilinskisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN6021:02:52
348. AliseZālīteRīgaSN2021:02:53
349. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīgaVN2021:02:56
350. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4021:03:06
351. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaSN5021:03:16
352. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4021:03:38
353. AgneseZīlīteSN3021:03:42
354. LienaGūtmaneRīgaSN2021:03:54
355. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:04:00
356. HeliEkholmLaguja külaSN4021:04:03
357. IevaKaltnieceSKKuldīgaSN3021:04:08
358. DanaBušmaneSN2021:04:10
359. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN4021:04:12
360. AneteSorokinaSN2021:04:19
361. MaksimsProščenkoVN2021:04:30
362. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMaratona klubsVentspilsSN5021:04:31
363. JūlijaIvanovaSN2021:04:31
364. RaivisApermanisVentspilsVN4021:04:32
365. EduardsŽukovsMaratona klubsVentspilsVNJ21:04:42
366. SilviaNarvikHaabneemeSN5021:04:45
367. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVN5021:04:46
368. IvarsLitavnieksVentspilsVN5021:04:56
369. GunitaLiepaSPORTLANDSaldusSN2021:04:56
370. LīgaSeigaSPORTLANDRīgaSN3021:04:56
371. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2021:05:02
372. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN3021:05:03
373. JānisBirģelisRīgaVN5021:05:07
374. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2021:05:10
375. SantaMāgureSN3021:05:12
376. RēzijaVēvereSKKuldīgaSN2021:05:13
377. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3021:05:16
378. KristapsAksenoksRigaVNJ21:05:24
379. GuntaČinguleRīgaSN3021:05:24
380. OlgaKvasņinaMaratona klubsVentspilsSN3021:05:27
381. IevaLeimaneVentspils ReissVentspilsSN2021:05:30
382. DmitrySalnikovRīgaVN5021:05:38
383. DiānaMakarovaVENTSPILSSN4021:05:39
384. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaSN2021:05:46
385. IngrīdaJēkaVentspilsSN3021:05:47
386. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3021:05:53
387. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2021:06:07
388. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaSN2021:06:13
389. SkaraVitmaneValmieraSN5021:06:20
390. IlzeTālmaneMaratona KlubsRigaSN4021:06:23
391. SolvitaGaileRīgaSN3021:06:25
392. AliseKronpušaBigbankRīgaSN2021:06:26
393. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3021:06:26
394. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:06:30
395. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4021:06:31
396. JevgenijaAnosinaJurmalaSN3021:06:37
397. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3021:06:40
398. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4021:06:44
399. AndrejsVišņausksVentspilsVN4021:06:45
400. MairaMeženiekaSPORTLANDMadonaSN2021:06:48
401. Linda-MarijaJansoneMaratona klubsVentspilsSN2021:06:51
402. LindaNaumenkoLATCDaugavpilsSN2021:06:52
403. UldisGaldiņšSiguldaVN4021:06:53
404. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN4021:06:59
405. RasaLiachovienePenki kalnaiMazeikiaiSN4021:07:00
406. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaSN2021:07:06
407. KristīneMisaTusetajiRīgaSN4021:07:11
408. AgneseBriedeSN2021:07:26
409. VinetaPodnieceCidoSN2021:07:28
410. IngijaCēbereSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusSN2021:07:32
411. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:07:49
412. DianaĻisicinskaSlow and curiousRigaSN3021:07:54
413. MargitaVēzeVentspilsSN3021:08:29
414. DaceKrūzeSN3021:08:30
415. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4021:08:31
416. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5021:08:35
417. AlicijaVoroņeckaVentspilsSN4021:08:47
418. AigarsAnsbergsnVentspilsVN4021:08:48
419. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN4021:08:53
420. EvitaKučerovaVentspilsSN3021:09:06
421. BaibaLūseRīgaSN3021:09:11
422. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:09:13
423. Jorge-AugustoBarreto-GoncalvesRigaVN3021:09:16
424. GuntaKonošonokaVentspils ReissVentspilsSN2021:09:28
425. GundegaBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN2021:09:41
426. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2021:09:58
427. SandraLindenbergaMARATONA KLUBS/Matisons runner's clubVentspilsSN2021:10:07
428. EdgarsKrastiņšRīgaVN2021:10:07
429. OlgaBabinaRigaSN3021:10:17
430. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN4021:10:19
431. KristapsKārklsLiepājaVN3021:10:42
432. AndraRomuleSPORTLANDMadonaSN2021:10:58
433. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2021:11:12
434. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgavaSN3021:11:27
435. AgrisMeinardsVN5021:11:36
436. LauraRamataĀdažiSN2021:11:58
437. JūlijaJurtajevaRīgaSN2021:12:00
438. LīgaKeinoRigaSN3021:12:07
439. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRaganaSN3021:12:43
440. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaSN2021:12:53
441. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4021:12:55
442. GertVan-De-KempAlphen aan den RijnVN5021:12:59
443. JanaRutmaneJumpravaSN2021:13:01
444. InitaPriedeMaratona klubsVentspilsSN4021:13:12
445. IvetaČunčuleLiepājaSN3021:13:13
446. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:13:13
447. SimonaRutkovskaRīgaSN2021:13:15
448. JānisĶempelisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVN3021:13:39
449. LauraĶempeleTDK LiedagsVentspilsSN3021:13:39
450. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN2021:13:52
451. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVentspilsSN3021:13:54
452. LigitaMūrnieceVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSN3021:13:54
453. MadaraErdmaneTalsiSN2021:14:25
454. JurisPomerancevsLudzaVN2021:14:58
455. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4021:15:58
456. ReinisRasaVentspils ReissVentspilsVN4021:17:08
457. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2021:17:08
458. KarinaŠimkivaVentspilsSN3021:17:13
459. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumpravaSNJ21:18:37
460. NataļjaKozlovskaLiepājaSN3021:19:11
461. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVN3021:19:32
462. GitaPavlovaVentspils ReissVentspilsSN2021:21:37
463. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:21:45
464. ĒriksPūleRīgaVN6021:25:34
- RegīnaKulinskaLiepājaSN501DNF
- GatisRizgisSPORTLANDMadonaVN301DNF
- DianaBokučavaPiņķiSN301DNF
- VasilijsGiņkoSvarbumbu celšanas klubs "Ventspils Atlants"VentspilsVN401DNF
- MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīgaVN401DNF
- IlzeRosickaIkšķileSN501DNF
- JūlijaRamzaJelgavaSN201DNF
- SantaRombahaRīgaSN201DNF