Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka pusmaratons / 22.06.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. Charles-WachiraMainaNYERIV3041:06:23
2. StsiapanRahautsouMogilevV2041:06:34
3. YuryKasperauV2041:07:41
4. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgreV2041:09:59
5. KristapsKaimiņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comLašupesV3041:10:28
6. ArtūrasMeškaŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiV2041:11:24
7. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļiV3041:13:15
8. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīgaV2041:13:22
9. JeļenaProkopčukaS3041:14:05
10. MindaugasViršilasASU "Pilenai"KaunasV2041:14:35
11. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiV4041:15:14
12. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsV3041:15:17
13. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 2V3041:17:03
14. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4041:17:10
15. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"KaunasV2041:17:24
16. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 2V2041:17:32
17. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgalsV4041:17:34
18. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīgaV4041:18:09
19. RaimondsBulsJūrmalaV4041:18:40
20. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbeneV5041:19:08
21. MārtiņšJocisMARATONA KLUBSV2041:19:11
22. VolhaRezkayaS2041:19:18
23. GatisHudolejsOgreV3041:19:37
24. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"KaunasV5041:19:41
25. MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLATV2041:20:26
26. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīgaS3041:20:30
27. ValdisŅilovsVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabOgreV3041:20:30
28. UģisKarasevsKocēnu novadsRubeneV2041:20:39
29. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSV2041:20:41
30. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSV2041:21:04
31. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabV4041:21:08
32. KasparsTūbelisVSK noskrienV4041:21:34
33. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV2041:21:40
34. AnitaKažemākaMARATONA KLUBSS2041:22:09
35. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukumsV4041:22:11
36. MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgavaV4041:22:13
37. AleksandrsOzolsRīga, JuglaV4041:22:41
38. MārtiņšVišņevskisJūrmalas sporta skola/LSC ( treneris A. Titovs)RīgaV2041:23:17
39. IntsJēkabsonsLatio NamsaimnieksRīgaV3041:24:05
40. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"KaunasV2041:24:15
41. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņasV4041:24:18
42. UldisNipersVSK Noskrien / Reģionālā investīciju bankaRīgaV3041:24:25
43. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīgaV2041:24:32
44. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUN 2V2041:24:42
45. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīgaV3041:25:08
46. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļiV3041:25:15
47. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV3041:25:16
48. RolandsTrencisVSK NoskrienV2041:25:16
49. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīteV2041:25:17
50. AleksandrPetrovKentawrWelikij NowgorodV5041:25:24
51. AndisMotsMARATONA KLUBSV3041:25:24
52. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaV2041:25:45
53. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRigaV5041:25:51
54. TasianaShapuraS2041:26:11
55. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV3041:26:16
56. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgavaV2041:26:21
57. SalvisBrasavs, SPORTLATJelgavaV3041:26:38
58. AinarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPilteneV3041:26:45
59. NaurisAukmanisVSK NoskrienOlaineV2041:26:56
60. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsV2041:27:09
61. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpilsV4041:27:18
62. DainisLimanānsSWEDBANKRīgaV3041:27:29
63. MatīssVecvagaris, SPORTLATLiepājaV3041:27:36
64. KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīgaV3041:27:40
65. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJAV3041:27:42
66. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS2041:27:43
67. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSV3041:27:44
68. ValentinsTolisIndividuāliRigaV3041:27:49
69. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValkaV3041:27:52
70. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīvaS2041:27:55
71. EdijsReimanisVentspilsV3041:27:59
72. OskarsFridmanisAlitēniV3041:28:02
73. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV4041:28:05
74. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBSV3041:28:10
75. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķileV4041:28:21
76. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīgaV2041:28:23
77. PauliusCernakauskas42km.ltVilniusV3041:28:37
78. MārcisŽigatsLSC, VSK NoskrienTalsiV2041:28:38
79. JānisKrauzeRīgaV3041:29:24
80. ĀrisKundziņšVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīgaV3041:29:26
81. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaV5041:29:32
82. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV4041:29:37
83. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsV2041:29:55
84. JānisVaivarsVSK noskrienRagāresV2041:29:58
85. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaV3041:30:06
86. InāraLūseS5041:30:11
87. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LVV2041:30:11
88. JānisBidiņšSPORTLAT/ Labās mantasV2041:30:33
89. AinārsTambaksMūžīgais dzinējsRīgaV2041:30:47
90. AgrisBērziņšV3041:30:53
91. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīgaV2041:30:56
92. VladasNavagrudskasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4041:31:07
93. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaV4041:31:16
94. AigarsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV5041:31:18
95. ValdisTiltsVaidavaV5041:31:24
96. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien, SK OzolniekiJelgavaV2041:31:30
97. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmalaV4041:31:32
98. JānisBriedisVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:31:44
99. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneV2041:31:51
100. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDžipšļiV3041:31:51
101. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4041:31:52
102. ArmandsRīdersRīga/OgreV2041:31:55
103. ReinisTopsSEB BankaV2041:32:00
104. AleksejsTodoscenkoTelenetRigaV4041:32:04
105. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:32:09
106. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV3041:32:22
107. ArtisVisendorfsRīgaV4041:32:24
108. SandisVanders-RīgaV3041:32:33
109. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV3041:32:34
110. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 1S2041:32:37
111. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunasV3041:32:43
112. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBSV4041:32:58
113. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgavaV3041:33:02
114. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīgaV5041:33:04
115. VjačeslavsŅebogatīlsRīgaV3041:33:14
116. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV3041:33:22
117. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariaiV5041:33:31
118. RihardsŠorendoLielvārdeV2041:33:33
119. AinārsGudēvics1188/VSK NoskrienJelgavaV3041:33:54
120. ArvīdsJankauskisSIA PeruzaSaldusV2041:33:57
121. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5041:34:01
122. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabS2041:34:08
123. LieneŠtalteMARATONA KLUBSS3041:34:12
124. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusV2041:34:13
125. ArtursReineksIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepājaV3041:34:15
126. IvoMežielsKokneseV4041:34:18
127. KasparsVītolsOC Ventspils komandaVentspilsV3041:34:20
128. NikolajsSmalovijsV6041:34:32
129. OlevsNikersAizsardzības ministrijaRīgaV3041:34:35
130. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBSV4041:34:36
131. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepājaV3041:34:37
132. JevgenijsDanilovs66 North BalticV2041:34:44
133. KasparsBorissV3041:34:47
134. AinārsZellisNoskrienV4041:34:53
135. IvarsVertulsNoskrienV3041:34:53
136. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LVV2041:35:16
137. AgnisLukačovsSILVATukumsV2041:35:28
138. AndrijsKosiloKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV2041:35:36
139. JānisBraunsOK ZiemeļkurzemeVentspilsV3041:35:38
140. KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV3041:35:44
141. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV4041:36:04
142. MārisVidemanisOgreV3041:36:12
143. MārtiņšGrasisOzolnieku skriešanas klubsJelgavaV4041:36:13
144. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novadsV5041:36:25
145. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukleV3041:36:40
146. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšV2041:36:43
148. MartaZumbergaDundagaS2041:36:46
147. MiķelisZumbergsVSK Noskrien - AurumDundagaV3041:36:46
149. JānisSupeTirzaV6041:37:00
150. ViestursBērziņšRīgaV3041:37:02
151. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4041:37:05
152. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaV5041:37:12
153. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiV4041:37:32
154. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīgaV4041:37:45
155. JānisDreimanisVSK noskrienLiepājaV3041:37:45
156. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS3041:37:46
157. GenādijsRimšsSEB BankaV3041:37:55
158. EgilsZalinkevicssk Reir DobeleDobeleV2041:38:00
159. EdgarsPorciksVSK noskrienLiepājaV3041:38:00
160. JurijsJeskoNSKNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.V3041:38:08
161. KristapsEnkuzensKecomLiepājaV2041:38:13
162. GvidoBorovskisRīgaV3041:38:13
163. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV3041:38:16
164. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspilsV2041:38:19
165. LaurisMadžulsSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.V2041:38:40
166. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV5041:38:41
167. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:38:47
168. ElmārsGailisSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.V4041:38:51
169. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSiguldaV6041:38:52
170. AgrisDreimanisSmilteneV2041:38:55
171. ArtūrsKļaviņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:38:59
172. VitaDevjatņikovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS3041:39:01
173. EdijsLeimanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:39:13
174. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:39:30
175. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSV4041:39:31
176. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepājaV3041:39:42
177. ArnisHansonsRīgaV2041:39:45
178. AtisTreimanisCēsisV3041:39:48
179. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV3041:39:52
180. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:39:53
181. DainisBautrisIsostarRīgaV3041:39:58
182. IgorsMorgunovsVentspilsV2041:40:03
183. RaivisKirhnersTukumsV2041:40:16
184. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīgaV4041:40:19
185. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS3041:40:25
186. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:40:27
187. IngmārsBriedisV3041:40:33
188. MārtiņšRūniksSK MRETROONS/ Nike Riga RunV3041:40:33
189. RobertsJurkevicsV2041:40:35
190. EmīlsGailisLAORīgaV3041:40:44
191. MiksGrīnbergsRīgaV2041:40:44
192. AgrisPikšensNIKE RIGA RUN 3V2041:40:44
193. RolandsDzenisThe LinkRīgaV2041:40:46
194. JurisJurašsVSK NoskrienDreiliņiV3041:40:48
195. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīgaV4041:40:50
196. GatisPļaviņšRīgaV3041:40:52
197. GunaMeistereVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:40:57
198. DinijaFrijāreKuldīgaS3041:40:59
199. ArmandsZvejnieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV3041:41:05
200. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīgaV2041:41:10
201. RonaldsSprukulisRainbow Butt MonkeysRīgaV2041:41:11
202. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSS4041:41:16
203. ĒvaldsŠatersRīgaV5041:41:18
204. ReinisBērziņšSiguļiV3041:41:20
205. IlgonisApfelbaumsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsV5041:41:24
206. AinārsBrahmanisSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaV3041:41:28
207. AivarsČaklisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novadsV6041:41:33
208. EdvīnsGuzikatsBigiLiepājaV3041:41:47
209. EdgarsRudzrogaRīgaV2041:41:59
210. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmalaV2041:42:00
211. MārisGrasisLV 2114OlaineV4041:42:06
212. IngusŠmitsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV3041:42:11
213. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsV5041:42:13
214. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:42:15
215. MareksTumašsSpararatsRīgaV3041:42:18
216. EndijsBikovičsNIKE RIGA RUN 3V2041:42:27
217. ZiedonisBrēdiksRīgaV2041:42:33
218. RaimondsSerdantsVichyV4041:42:34
219. PēterisStrazdiņšV5041:42:36
220. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novadsS2041:42:40
221. LeldeMartinsoneSwedbankRīgaS2041:42:44
222. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATV4041:42:51
223. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV2041:42:53
224. RobertsMencisRīgaV3041:42:53
225. RenārsLūsisValsts darba inspekcija/DARBA RŪĶIRīgaV3041:42:57
226. JānisGražulisSkulteV3041:42:57
227. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīgaV4041:43:00
228. KārlisViļumsRīgaV2041:43:00
229. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīgaV2041:43:03
230. AleksandrsSergejevsLSCRigaV5041:43:06
231. KristsLočmelisRīgaV4041:43:08
232. InaZariņaRīgaS3041:43:11
233. GuntarsStraumeVSK Noskrien / GURīgaV4041:43:20
234. AldisCiukmacisSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.V4041:43:21
235. KasparsRolavsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepājaV2041:43:25
236. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSS4041:43:37
237. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBSV5041:43:42
238. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīgaV5041:43:53
239. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineV2041:44:13
240. MadarsRumbenieksKuldīgaV2041:44:14
241. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV5041:44:14
242. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalacaV2041:44:20
243. MārtiņšEihvaldsKRASTMALI.LVDUNALKAV2041:44:27
244. JurisKeišsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4041:44:31
245. JānisEgleV2041:44:31
246. MārtiņšEgleV3041:44:36
247. PēterisGintersTrīs runčiLiepājaV2041:44:40
248. EdgarsAndersonsV2041:44:46
249. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1RīgaS2041:44:47
250. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaV4041:44:50
251. LoertsKrasņickisVentspilsV4041:44:57
252. RaivisReinfeldsVentspilsV2041:45:02
253. ArtursPupšisVentspilsV3041:45:06
254. IlzeUrbāneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS4041:45:07
255. JānisAndersonsKuldīgaV2041:45:09
256. ValtsŠorendoV4041:45:14
257. JānisCaics---RīgaV6041:45:16
258. GintarsDzirvinskisVichyV3041:45:18
259. JānisKliesmetsValmieras VKValmieraV2041:45:26
260. MiksVilsonsUpesciemsV4041:45:27
261. OlafsĶeņģisMARATONA KLUBSV4041:45:32
262. PēterisKokumsVenstpils reissVentspilsV3041:45:37
263. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaS4041:45:49
264. ĀrisBurkinsLiepājaV4041:45:56
265. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaV3041:45:58
266. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaV4041:46:03
267. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes nov.V4041:46:05
268. DzintarsGirgensonsKandavaV5041:46:13
269. JānisBeloragsCukurpelmeņiVentspilsV2041:46:21
270. IngusŠalmsRīgaV3041:46:27
271. VitālijsBrejevsV2041:46:36
272. LolitaKromane-TellsikiviVentspilsS3041:46:41
273. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzeknes nov.V5041:46:54
274. HarijsMeiersAzimuts VentspilsUgāleV3041:47:03
275. EdgarsOzoliņšPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaV5041:47:07
276. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novadsS4041:47:09
277. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksIndividuāliJelgavaV4041:47:09
278. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmieraV4041:47:12
279. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSV4041:47:16
280. JānisStrazdiņšSPAMMARīgaV3041:47:17
281. ElansZīvertsFK KuršiLiepājaV2041:47:24
282. GatisTomsonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV2041:47:24
283. EvijaGūtmane-(Būmane)LiepājaS2041:47:27
284. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUNV2041:47:32
285. JānisKopmanisLSCRīgaV5041:47:35
286. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariaiS4041:47:35
287. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRigaV3041:47:38
288. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV6041:47:38
289. PēterisRūplisPussy racing teamRīgaV2041:47:43
290. HenrijsStrazdinsJaunupeRīgaV2041:47:45
291. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīgaV6041:47:47
292. JānisSeržantsĶegumsV2041:47:58
293. GatisOzoliņšV2041:48:02
294. LeldeNeimandeCēsisS3041:48:05
295. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīgaV3041:48:10
296. AivarsAksenoksBiķernieku traseRīgaV5041:48:14
297. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV3041:48:24
298. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSS2041:48:26
299. AtisLastovskisV2041:48:29
300. MārisAukstikalnisV3041:48:39
301. GatisZamursRīgaV3041:48:42
302. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1RīgaS2041:48:44
303. RobertsRozisRīgaV4041:48:52
304. IvetaPriedīteOgreS4041:48:55
305. EmīlsPenēzisV2041:48:57
306. DaceTolaRīgaS4041:49:03
307. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspilsV3041:49:09
308. JānisOnzulsindividualiV5041:49:11
309. MiksPētersonsRīgaV3041:49:13
310. MartsKalniņšTonuss ValmieraValmieraV4041:49:22
311. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļiS2041:49:36
312. AigarsVidiņšV3041:49:39
313. ArnoldsHarjaVentspils AugstskolaV2041:49:47
314. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, ValmieraV3041:49:50
315. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīgaV4041:49:56
316. DmitrijsLisicinsGarminRigaV2041:50:01
317. KrišjānisBerķisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV2041:50:02
318. EdgarsĀbelītisV2041:50:04
319. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaV6041:50:21
320. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgreV3041:50:26
321. IvarsKoreTalsiV3041:50:28
322. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:50:28
323. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBS/ Ventspils ReissKuldīgaV4041:50:31
324. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīgaV5041:50:32
325. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīgaS2041:50:32
326. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspilsV3041:50:34
327. KristīneGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS2041:50:45
328. RaivitaBirkentālaRaimaksTalsiS4041:50:59
329. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-PilteneV3041:51:40
330. EndijsRožkalnsJelgavaV3041:51:41
331. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīgaS2041:51:46
332. KārlisApkalnsRīgaV3041:52:09
333. GintsOzoliņšDunalkaV3041:52:10
334. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBSS4041:52:16
335. AndrisGrīnbergsPrivātiVentspilsV3041:52:26
336. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaV6041:52:31
337. ArtūrsLasmanisRīgaV3041:52:33
338. EinārsJansonsV2041:52:37
339. AigarsŽodziņšEzereV4041:52:38
340. MihailsMaksimenkoind.ValmieraV6041:52:49
341. JūlijaGuļčenkoSiguļiS2041:52:54
342. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSS4041:53:04
343. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV6041:53:10
344. ĢirtsGoškoV3041:53:19
345. VladislavsGasperovičsVSK noskrienV3041:53:33
346. IldzeStraumeLOSTS3041:53:35
347. MārcisJanušsKuldīgaV4041:53:43
348. ĢirtsSalmiņšBērnu slimnīcaRīgaV4041:53:44
349. EdvinsPētersonsLatvijas Propāna GāzeRīgaV4041:53:47
350. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīgaV2041:53:59
351. ViktorsPedčenkoLattelecomRīgaV3041:54:20
352. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgavaV2041:54:21
353. ElīnaRozītexJelgavaS3041:54:23
354. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukleS4041:54:28
355. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiV4041:54:28
356. KasparsZihmanis2JelgavaV3041:54:42
357. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķileV4041:54:45
358. EduardsLiepiņšVichyV2041:54:52
359. IndarsAščuksRīgaV3041:55:11
360. ArtisNīgalsVichyV3041:55:30
361. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīgaV4041:55:38
362. IneseMacukaJēkabpilsS3041:55:39
363. HarijsVagarsRīgaV5041:55:50
364. PjotrsČervjakovsD-sDaugavpilsV5041:55:56
365. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaV5041:56:03
366. VladimirsOrehovsindividuāliStendeV6041:56:07
367. KasparsAdijānsVichyV2041:56:17
368. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīgaS3041:56:21
369. MontaVasileLiepājaS5041:56:28
370. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBS / VSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:56:40
371. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaS2041:56:40
372. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaS4041:56:42
373. KristīneSpriceRīgaS3041:56:49
374. KristinaCimbaļukaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS3041:57:00
375. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīvaV3041:57:06
376. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķileV3041:57:13
377. EdgarsTimofejevsVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaV2041:57:23
378. GuntisĻaudupsLiepājaV2041:57:27
379. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmieraV2041:57:28
380. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:57:30
381. GundarsGalindomsvsk noskrienIkšķileV3041:57:40
382. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgavaS3041:57:46
383. IlzeAksenokaRīgaS4041:57:55
384. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV5041:57:56
385. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīgaV2041:57:57
386. AustrisŠtālsRearentSmilteneV3041:58:03
387. IndraMucenieceNIKE RIGA RUN 3S2041:58:06
388. AntaVeiteRīgaS2041:58:21
389. JānisKalniņšRīgaV3041:58:23
390. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekavaV3041:58:32
391. KristīneDakšaRīgaS2041:58:35
392. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīgaV5041:58:36
393. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīgaV3041:58:43
394. ViestursCenkursRīgaV3041:58:46
395. KristiānaŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsisS2041:58:55
396. EdgarsCelmsMārupeV4041:58:58
397. MāraBraslavaPuikuleS2041:58:59
398. AnatolijsŠamarinsRīgaV5041:59:03
399. TomsLeitānsV2041:59:09
400. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaS4041:59:11
401. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmieraV4041:59:11
402. DinārsApsītisSEB BankaV4041:59:15
403. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV6041:59:39
404. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīgaV3041:59:39
405. DaceVeipaPaviljonsRīgaS3041:59:43
406. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:59:44
407. JekaterinaDmitrijevaVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvS3041:59:44
408. AndrejsManuhinsRigaV3041:59:56
409. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV4042:00:33
410. MareksCišeikoMārupeV3042:00:53
411. MārtiņšVargulisRīgaV2042:00:53
412. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgreV3042:01:07
413. JurisBlūzmaMARATONA KLUBSLīvāniV4042:01:45
414. UģisGaujaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaV4042:01:51
415. IvetaGaileSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.S4042:01:51
416. AndrisVitolinsV3042:01:53
417. AntraGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaS2042:02:00
418. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmilteneV3042:02:08
419. SandrisSondorsRīgaV5042:02:31
420. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīgaS2042:02:36
421. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRīgaS2042:02:51
422. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīgaV4042:03:04
423. GatisGailisRīgaV3042:03:28
424. UģisCābulisRīgaV5042:03:39
425. AldisBirznieksVSK Noskrien,MARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5042:03:43
426. RalfsFirstsV2042:03:50
427. PaoloVesparomeV3042:03:54
428. KatrineLatkovskaS3042:03:56
429. AgneseFogeleRīgaS3042:04:04
430. MārtiņšTarandoRīgaV2042:04:14
431. ArmandsRancevsV2042:04:14
432. ErvīnsOzoliņšMārupeV3042:04:20
433. AlvilsSvilisLesjoforsLiepājaV4042:04:27
434. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsS2042:05:01
435. AgateZīverteindividuāliRīgaS2042:05:04
436. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaS4042:05:33
437. AndaIkaunieceVSK NoskrienRīgaS4042:05:55
438. KristapsKivilandsVentspilsV2042:05:56
439. ZintaLiepaRīgaS4042:06:01
440. SintijaMelneRīgaS2042:06:02
441. EvitaAnsonePussy racing teamRīgaS2042:06:14
442. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV3042:06:21
443. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS3042:06:25
444. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaS2042:06:28
445. EvitaŠtālaS3042:06:47
446. AndaBaklāneRīgaS3042:06:51
447. IlzeRēdereVSK noskrienRīgaS3042:07:09
448. EldarasGilysV3042:08:27
449. AleksandrsBondarsSurfsaulīteVentspilsV2042:08:53
450. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSS5042:09:26
451. SignisVāvereVSK noskrienV3042:09:54
452. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaS2042:10:15
453. ZojaNesterovaRīgaS2042:10:29
454. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgavaV4042:10:34
455. NikolajsVerhovskisRīgaV2042:11:36
456. IevaPastareS2042:11:42
457. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRīgaS2042:12:14
458. GirtsDejusMarupeV3042:12:17
459. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"JelgavaV6042:12:30
460. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrundaV3042:13:01
461. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmieraS2042:13:16
462. IevaPodnieceS3042:13:38
463. UldisVitkaVentspilsV4042:13:56
464. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaV6042:14:18
465. SanitaBērziņaSmukiem piestāv vissRīgaS4042:14:31
466. LaumaUzijaRīgaS3042:15:43
467. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:16:25
468. MārtiņšŠitcsSiguldaV4042:16:50
469. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgavaV6042:16:58
470. MarksAizsilsSPA Salons "Līga"ValmieraV3042:17:32
471. JurisKalniņšRīgaV3042:17:40
472. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzeknes nov.S4042:18:07
473. AndisŠķēleOC Ventspils komandaVentspilsV3042:19:28
474. EritaKalniņaJelgavaS4042:19:30
475. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSV6042:20:16
476. LaimaBaltiņaSaulkrastiS2042:20:43
477. EgilsStarisVentspilsV3042:21:26
478. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaS5042:21:50
479. IvetaParravaniS3042:22:25
480. DanaPsarjovaRīgaS2042:23:02
481. AneteŠmiteRīgaS2042:23:05
482. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRīgaV2042:24:00
483. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS2042:25:00
484. IvetaPirktiņaGrobiņaS5042:25:25
485. MaksimsSokolovsRigaV2042:26:51
486. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:28:28
487. DāvisSiminaitisCēsisV3042:29:02
488. RandaMisāneLiepājaS2042:30:20
489. ErvīnsKaļassJelgavaV6042:36:02
490. GunitaJunkereMARATONA KLUBSS3042:36:21
- Gabriel-KimaniMainaNYERIV203DNF
- HaroldsKavinskisNIKE RIGA RUN 3V203DNF
- UvisBraunfeldsVentspils Maratona klubsV403DNF
- GuntarsAkmansVSK NoskrienJelgavaV303DNF
- TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļiV203DNF
- AndrisLeitānsSK OzolniekiOzolniekiV203DNF
- IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSS303DNF
- VjačeslavsBambānsDaugavpilsV302DNF
- EdgarsPiksonsSPORT2000CēsisV302DNF
- SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīgaV402DNF
- GyteNorgilieneŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiS402DNF
- EdmundsDomkinsArboVentspilsV302DNF
- ĢirtsFogels, SPORTLATSaldusV402DNF
- TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!VilniusS502DNF
- AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspilsV402DNF
- GirtsMartinsonsALITĒNIV302DNF
- EdijsDūčeVelkonisVentspilsV202DNF
- RaitisBirznieksSPAMMARīgaV302DNF
- AndisRinkevicsBabīteV302DNF
- UldisVilsonsRīgaV202DNF
- EvaLukovičaLattelecomLiepājaS202DNF
- LidijaLuņevaOC Ventspils komandaVentspilsS302DNF
- PēterisBalodisMysportV201DNF
- LigitaEglīteRīgaS401DNF
- LieneSimsonevsk noskrienRīgaS201DNF
- AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaS401DNF
- AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaV401DNF