Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRīgas pusmaratons / 29.04.2012

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:25:52
2. LieneBernsoneRiga41:28:52
3. BaibaMuzikanteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:31:37
4. LienePūķeJelgavas OCJelgava41:31:59
5. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VKLīvāni41:40:05
6. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBS41:40:46
7. LudmilaIvanovaDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads41:41:40
8. JolantaPupkevičaVsk Noskrien/meitenesBabīte41:43:06
9. GunaKudrjavcevaRīga41:46:53
10. BaibaZāleKoksinelsRīga41:48:35
11. LeldeMartinsone41:48:43
12. RūtaMisāneLielvārde41:50:24
13. SanitaJaudzemaRiga41:51:17
14. DarjaDamrozeRīga41:51:39
15. SabīneTiltaZVOCVaidava41:54:07
16. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga41:54:38
17. MārīteĀboltiņaVSK NoskrienLimbaži41:57:06
18. LīgaJeksteSPORTLAT.Liepāja41:57:58
19. ElīnaRutks-Arī-RutkisIronman.lv41:59:23
20. SandaŽelveVSK Noskrien41:59:47
21. KristīneTālumaJaunā SpriedzeLiepāja42:00:42
22. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidava42:02:03
23. LieneSimsoneRīga42:02:48
24. AntaVeiteRīga42:04:56
25. ZaneKarpenko42:06:23
26. IneseJanpauleVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:56
27. BaibaSkara42:07:07
28. LīvaGrahoļskaDarba RūķiRīga42:07:57
29. IevaRozenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga42:09:17
30. ViktorijaGucuRīga42:09:29
31. LauraHofmaneVSK Noskrien iesācējiRīga/Sigulda42:12:34
32. MartaZumbergaDundaga42:13:03
33. AgijaDreijereLARīga42:13:24
34. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien/ SPORTLATRīga42:14:44
35. IlgaBaumaneRīga42:17:26
36. LottaAusmanefiksāJelgava42:17:55
37. IndraJankovskaRe&ReRīga42:18:47
38. MadaraJablonskaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas42:22:20
39. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera42:25:11
40. DiānaFridrihsoneVentspils Maratona klubsLiepāja42:27:40
41. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe42:29:16
42. SigneDreimaneLIZUMS42:33:12
43. LindaStepaņukaRīga42:43:47
- OlgaSvirskaVSK noskrienRīga2DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaAuzāneVSK Noskrien / Run 4 SunRīga41:31:13
2. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:31:32
3. DaceTraniņaNBS SKRīga41:36:59
4. LindaKatlapaRīga41:39:39
5. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga41:39:58
6. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:42:38
7. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīga41:44:52
8. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiEmburga41:47:16
9. IvetaBelousovaPreiļi41:47:19
10. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga41:48:14
11. VinetaPriedeRīga41:48:19
12. IlzeKārkliņaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:48:59
13. AnceDinsbergaMARATONA KLUBSTalsi41:50:05
14. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:53
15. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga41:51:25
16. DaceBanga41:53:14
17. JekaterinaDmitrijevaVSK NoskrienRīga41:55:09
18. IevaEglīteVSK Noskrien41:57:25
19. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīga41:57:41
20. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAV-1Mazsalaca41:58:18
21. SantaMillereMARATONA KLUBS41:58:37
22. BaibaLāceTeikas Kalns42:00:45
23. ZaneDreimaneVSK noskrienRīga42:03:34
24. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBS/VSK NOSKRIENRīga42:04:17
25. IlonaFrīdmane42:05:49
26. AgneseKalniņaVSK noskrienSigulda42:06:01
27. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga42:10:43
28. MadaraMiglāne42:11:37
29. RasaMuratovamurbar.lvRīga42:13:41
30. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga42:14:10
31. IlzeTāmaneVSK noskrienRiga42:19:24
32. Liga-RaitaRozentāle42:25:00
33. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga42:30:35
- SvetlanaSavanovicaRīga3DNF
- SandraSalmiņa3DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.41:38:52
2. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads41:42:58
3. LaimaKlaužaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:46:16
4. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads41:48:34
5. IvetaPriedīteOgre41:49:25
6. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAVvalmiere41:55:34
7. IvetaĻaksaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:58:43
8. DaceFaitušaLSCRīga42:06:33
9. ElitaOzoliņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:53
10. IndraVālandeOK Alnis-JNSCRīga42:07:35
11. AijaČonkaVSK noskrienTeļubauska42:08:07
12. VitaLancenieceKrastmaļi42:13:14
13. InitaNeretaJēkabpils42:18:43
14. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:25:03
15. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienJelgava42:41:43
16. EritaKalniņaJelgava42:42:27

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas sporta centrs41:30:28
2. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!41:45:51
3. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgre41:52:30
4. LailaCeikaValmiera41:55:05
5. MontaVasileLiepāja41:56:40
6. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona42:07:22
7. VizbulīteRukkalneRagana42:13:58
8. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga42:14:44

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsOC VentspilsVentspils41:08:13
2. MariusDiliunasVėjasPakruojis41:08:57
3. KestutisJankunasSPORT WORLD41:09:19
4. RenārsRozeVSK NoskrienOgre41:09:28
5. AndrejsDmitrijevsPiramida Triathlon Club41:16:00
6. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienTērvete41:17:15
7. JegorsŠoņaLiepaja41:18:18
8. IvarsZvirgzdiņšLSC ,vsk noskrienRīga41:18:41
9. MarkensEglenieksAizpute41:18:41
10. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšGulbenes n.BJSSLizums41:19:10
11. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga41:19:36
12. PēterisBalodisKing Coffee Service LatviaRīga41:20:06
13. JevgēnijsTurkinsVSK NoskrienĻaudona41:20:27
14. MārtiņšJocisMARATONA KLUBSTurlava41:20:45
15. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlava41:20:53
16. AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzePļaviņas41:20:59
17. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA41:23:00
18. MārtiņšPuriņš41:23:16
19. AnsisOzoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:23:28
20. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi41:24:23
21. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisJūrmala41:24:33
22. JānisMežielsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunKoknese41:25:04
23. ArmandsTālumsJaunā SpriedzeBērvircava41:25:15
24. EdgarsGossJūrmalaJūrmala41:25:33
25. JānisSkujenieksOK OzonsRīga41:26:12
26. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:26:38
27. EdgarsSimanovičsVSK NoskrienRīga41:27:38
28. DainisLimanānsSwedbankRīga41:27:47
29. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi41:27:55
30. GuntarsLoginsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunBalvi41:29:08
31. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecom/ VSK NoskrienJelgava41:29:14
32. AndrijsKosiloDunalka41:29:25
33. KristapsBrussVSK Noskrien/Tērvete41:29:31
34. MartinsVetraRaw TrainingRiga41:29:52
35. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUNValka41:30:23
36. JānisKrauzeMilitārā policijaRīga41:31:57
37. RihardsDziedātājsVSK NoskrienTukums41:32:13
38. JurijsMisjunsValsts policijaDaugavpils41:32:25
39. MiķelisSkudraatsaldētieRīga41:32:29
40. JānisVaivarsVSK NoskrienRagāres41:32:30
41. EdgarsCaicsRīga41:33:05
42. MārtiņšSkujenieksOK OzonsRīga41:33:27
43. JānisLinītisS-Park iNViesīte41:33:28
44. HaroldsKavinskisNIKE RIGA RUN41:33:40
45. TomasKazragis41:33:57
46. ArnisHansonsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:33:57
47. DenisPrikulisSigulda41:35:11
48. DinsVecānsOpen ADRīga41:35:33
49. AleksandrsMaklakovsRīga41:35:51
50. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomTalsi41:36:40
51. DāvisPēterkopsEndorfīniOgre41:37:43
52. MārisZicmanisNoķer maniLīgatne41:37:54
53. VjačeslavsGorinsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads41:37:58
54. IngmārsBriedis41:38:06
55. IlmārsPūceSigulda41:38:29
56. RihardsČaibaJūrmala,vskJūrmala41:40:05
57. PāvelsJanovičs41:40:14
58. AndrisVasiļevskisVālodzes!Vālodzes41:40:14
59. AndrejsPaisumsRīgas Pašvaldības policija41:40:45
60. NiklāvsLizbovskisĀgenskalna ģimnāzijaRīga41:41:02
61. IngusŠalmsRīga41:41:43
62. SavaSamuilovsOlaine41:42:00
63. EdgarsTomsonsVSK NoskrienRīga41:42:41
64. KrišjānisMorkānsVSK NoskrienRīga41:42:53
65. EdijsSirotinsLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:42:54
66. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsis41:43:11
67. JānisSpruktsAizkraukle41:43:15
68. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDžipšļi41:43:41
69. OskarsVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1Mazsalaca41:43:52
70. JurijsJeskoNagļi41:44:43
71. JānisMajorsRiga41:44:53
72. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsIecava41:44:54
73. KonstantīnsBeļajevsCITA TEAMRīga41:44:58
74. AigarsSaulīteIndividuāliJelgava41:45:00
75. KārlisPlakansVSK noskrienRīga41:45:13
76. ArvisAdijānsVSK NoskrienRīga41:45:13
77. AgnisLukačovsSILVATukums41:45:38
78. HerbertsBucenieksSalaspils41:46:09
79. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus41:46:23
80. JānisSaukumsMySportRīga41:46:49
81. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga41:47:06
82. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils41:47:26
83. TomsKaufmanisValmieras BSSValmiera41:48:25
84. MārtiņšGridjuškoziķeri 1Valmiera41:49:10
85. ViestartsKaupeRīga41:49:20
86. EdgarsTimofejevsVSK NoskrienRīga41:49:58
87. ArtūrsTreiliņšRīga41:50:05
88. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmiera41:50:11
89. AgrisBušsTieto LatviaRīga41:50:14
90. AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.41:51:02
91. LaurisBernānsJelgava41:52:10
92. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalaca41:53:13
93. VitālijsOļševskiskandavas maratona klubskandawa41:54:49
94. KristapsStrodsRīga41:54:53
95. EdgarsBergsVSK NoskrienRīga41:55:00
96. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži41:55:31
97. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga41:55:39
98. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:56:24
99. GatisŠtulbergsRīga41:56:29
100. KristapsEnkuzensLiepāja41:56:48
101. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera41:56:55
102. JānisKazāksRadi un draugi41:58:26
103. KrišjānisBerķisVSK noskrienSalaspils41:59:54
104. JevgēnijsKravčuksventspils42:03:49
105. RaimondsRogaRogasJelgava42:04:03
106. AnsisZauersRīga42:04:44
107. KristapsBriedisLattelecom BPOVentspils42:08:14
108. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala42:08:28
109. RonaldsSprukulisRīga42:10:50
110. AtisDambergsVSK NoskrienLīvbērze42:14:05
111. LaurisŠķenders42:21:45
- AndrejsSergejevsSS "Arkādija"Rīga3DNF
- JānisLūsisCarnikava3DNF
- MatīssZilaisgailisVSK NoskrienRīga2DNF
- RihardsPutniņš2DNF
- JānisĶikānsNIKE RIGA RUNSmiltene1DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienLašupes41:10:09
2. AndrejsJeskoSPORTLATNagļi41:13:16
3. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga41:16:33
4. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policijaJēkabpils41:18:08
5. ValdisŅilovsizturiba.lv,VSK Noskrien,LSCOgre41:19:14
6. RihardsPetkevičsNordea BankaRīga41:20:36
7. AigarsSalenieksValsts policijaPreiļi41:20:57
8. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums41:21:14
9. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:21:46
10. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLAT.Alūksne-Jaunanna41:22:23
11. ArtisKrievānsPĒDU NAVValmiera41:23:22
12. GatisHudolejsOgre41:24:21
13. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS41:25:18
14. IvarsLapiņšSPORTLATLiepāja41:25:40
15. AleksejsSapogovs41:26:47
16. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava41:26:57
17. IngusSiliņšMARATONA KLUBS/Ironman.lvVentspils41:27:06
18. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja41:27:50
19. AndisRumbenieksVVKValmiera41:28:02
20. KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīga41:28:32
21. ErvīnsTimermanisLSC-MetroonsRīga41:28:35
22. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga41:28:35
23. EdgarsBremzeVirsotne/MARMOTIkšķiles novads41:29:09
24. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:29:12
25. AndisLūsisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi41:29:12
26. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja41:29:37
27. AndrisVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:29:56
28. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienRīga41:30:34
29. RaivisAnčsGulbeneGulbene41:31:20
30. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadona41:32:23
31. OlevsNikersAizsardzības ministrijaRīga41:32:30
32. IngarsTiltiņšEleja41:32:45
33. ValdisKulpeizturiba.lv/ Latvijas FinierisIkšķile41:33:06
34. EdgarsRencisVSK NoskrienRīga41:33:25
35. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:34:06
36. JānisSaulītejsp.lvOgresgals41:34:29
37. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava41:34:36
38. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga41:34:37
39. ErvīnsVeicsRīga41:35:22
40. JānisMauriņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:35:26
41. ArtūrsBeiersRīga41:35:44
42. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:36:32
43. RaivisPaegleRīga41:36:48
44. GenādijsRimšsRīga41:37:07
45. ArtisDobulisizturiba.lvIkšķile41:37:43
46. KasparsĢērmanisRīga41:38:21
47. SandisVanders-Rīga41:38:30
48. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene41:39:46
49. KalvisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi41:39:50
50. IngusŠmitsVSK Noskrien, Alnis OKJelgava41:39:53
51. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga41:39:54
52. MārtiņšPērkonsSK AliseBaloži41:40:22
53. DainisUčelnieksRE&REĀdaži41:40:34
54. AndrisLimanānsLimanansDobele41:40:38
55. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkšķile41:40:54
56. JurisJurašsBurtnieki41:41:11
57. JānisJozauskis41:41:12
58. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīga41:41:23
59. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:41:32
60. JurijsŠenbergsRīga41:41:47
61. RodrigoTreijersVirsotne/MARMOT41:42:13
62. MārisVidemanisOgre41:42:27
63. PēterisJansonsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga41:42:44
64. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils41:42:45
65. KristapsLiepaVSK NoskrienIkšķile41:42:48
66. MārcisJēgersPsyhopath XRīga41:42:49
67. EdgarsAleksejevsVSK NoskrienGulbene,Pilskalns41:43:27
68. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:44:09
69. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI41:44:21
70. IvarsKoreTalsi41:44:42
71. GatisAvotiņšVSK Noskrien/xorix1Sigulda41:44:47
72. AndisJanovsBriksnisRīga41:44:51
73. SandisPētersonsSwedbankValmiera41:44:53
74. GuntisPedersRīga41:45:01
75. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga41:45:10
76. JaneksMaļinovskisRīga41:45:29
77. IntarsVēberisVSK Noskrien / LaukmaļiRīga41:46:09
78. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:46:14
79. EdgarsErtsIndividuāliPikalne41:46:24
80. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga41:46:30
81. JānisŠteinbergsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene41:46:53
82. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīga41:46:59
83. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils41:47:00
84. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:47:01
85. JurisKeišsVentspils Maratona KlubsVentspils41:47:03
86. ErvinsUpmalisVSK NoskrienRīga41:47:55
87. GintsBuivids41:48:02
88. KārlisBergmanisRopaži41:48:17
89. AivarsBergmanisRīga41:48:19
90. MatthewEttlwww.learngratis.comBismarck, ND41:48:22
91. AndžejsStenclavsRīga41:49:18
92. ArnisJagžaRīga41:49:27
93. AldisSpāģisSporta klubs PiebalgaRīga41:49:32
94. MiksKalējsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga41:49:46
95. VladislavsGasperovičsVSK NoskrienRīga41:50:18
96. SandisPužulisRīga41:50:59
97. GuntisKivriņšRīga41:51:03
98. UldisEglītisveseli vīri41:52:09
99. RimantsLiepiņšEngures sportam / Noskrien.lvĶesterciems41:52:09
100. SalvisDaģisVSK NoskrienJelgava41:52:10
101. GundarsGalindomsVSK NoskrienIkšķile41:52:25
102. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBS/VSK NOSKRIENRīga41:53:19
103. MārisGrasisHK OlaineOlaine41:53:25
104. JānisPikursREX41:53:36
105. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga41:53:47
106. AldisViļumsIkšķile41:53:58
107. PēterisBērziņšRīga41:54:05
108. AndrisMalahovskisRīga41:54:31
109. ĢirtsSpridzānsRīga41:54:56
110. ĢirtsGoško41:54:58
111. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils41:55:02
112. JānisPūrisRīga41:55:17
113. AldisUpenieks41:56:08
114. JānisOgaCity FitnessRīga41:56:13
115. JānisMuratovsmurbar.lvRīga41:56:37
116. KristapsZariņšIK Auseklis41:56:49
117. UldisVītolsUV spēksVālodzes41:56:53
118. EmīlsGailisGaiļiRīga41:57:20
119. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava41:57:29
120. JurisOzoliņšRīga41:57:41
121. PavelMaksimovVSK Noskrien / If ApdrošināšanaRīga41:57:42
122. EdgarsSpārniņš41:57:49
123. GatisSārs41:58:10
124. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga41:59:01
125. IvarsPrūsis41:59:27
126. MārtiņšMiķelsonsRiga41:59:46
127. ImantsLipskisDarba RūķiRīga42:00:13
128. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stilsValmiera42:01:34
129. ŽanisLulleTieto LatvijaRīga42:04:03
130. EvaldosBružeVilnius AdidosVilnius42:05:14
131. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!Rīga42:05:55
132. RobertsKrustsOK Purva Bridējs42:06:03
133. GatisGailisBalviBalvi42:06:21
134. ArnisAndersonsVirsotne/MARMOTIkšķile42:08:38
135. SandijsPinkulisNIKE RIGA RUN42:09:27
136. NikolajsAleksandrovsRīga42:09:42
137. JānisVillaRīga42:12:35
138. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīga42:14:33
139. MareksHauks42:15:16
140. ZintisDzeguzeRīga42:16:52
141. JurisPencisVSK Noskrien iesācējiRīga42:16:58
- ImantsŠovkovs3DNF
- VitālijsMaļinovskisLatvijas Finieris2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene41:15:59
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:16:42
3. KasparsTūbelisVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:16:50
4. RaimondsBulsJūrmala41:17:04
5. GunārsĶeģisValsts PolicijaRīga41:18:53
6. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi41:20:11
7. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien41:21:02
8. AigarsRublisValsts policijaAizkraukle41:21:06
9. KasparsKārkliņšizturiba.lvSigulda41:21:11
10. AinārsZellisVSK NoskrienRīga41:24:03
11. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRiga41:27:30
12. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsRīga41:27:48
13. ArtisVisendorfsRīga41:27:54
14. ArmantsPēterkopsLoweAlpineOgre41:28:51
15. ValtersFreidenfeldsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga41:29:19
16. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSROJA41:29:30
17. MārtiņšGrasisOzolnieku skriešanas klubsJelgava41:30:14
18. IlgonisMazjūlisIndividuāliRīga41:30:38
19. MārcisStandzenieksLiepājas Metalurgs / Maratona klubsLiepāja41:30:52
20. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:31:13
21. UldisAnžeRīga41:31:13
22. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:31:37
23. VladasNavagrudskasVilnius41:31:47
24. MārisPriedēnsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:32:04
25. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķile41:32:08
26. IvarsValtassSK Metroons41:32:11
27. AndrejsLiepaLiepāja, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsRīga41:32:42
28. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga41:33:47
29. JānisBriedisRīga41:33:48
30. JānisGailisVSK Noskrien/Xorix241:34:24
31. MārisVišņevskisSwedbank41:34:35
32. GintsVītiņšRīga41:35:28
33. NormundsLanginsVecmilgrāvisRīga41:35:54
34. EmilisKorsakasNa, pagauk!Vilnius, LITHUANIA41:36:04
35. AndrisDudelsValsts policijadaugavpils41:36:21
36. AleksandrsOzolsJuglaRīga41:37:31
37. JānisBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:37:39
38. ArnisĀbelīteRe&ReRīga41:38:41
39. EdgarsSūnaOSIRīga41:38:43
40. AigarsVārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi41:39:06
41. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi41:39:06
42. ModrisBērziņšRīga41:39:27
43. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:39:53
44. RaimondsMuižzemnieksFrankiRīga, Meža ciems41:40:00
45. InārsSupeSPORTLATBalvi41:40:36
46. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:40:47
47. AigarsVītiņšRīga41:41:04
48. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:41:14
49. ArneŪdrisMAXIMARĪGA41:41:59
50. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:43:18
51. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils41:43:54
52. UldisKalniņšSmiltene41:44:10
53. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete41:44:11
54. IndulisTamužsRīga41:44:26
55. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT.Saldus41:44:38
56. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava41:45:09
57. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga41:45:17
58. AnsisMendeRīga41:45:36
59. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīga41:45:41
60. RaimondsVasiļjevsnavRīga41:46:01
61. AigarsŽodziņšEzere41:47:27
62. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga41:47:42
63. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga41:47:46
64. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseBabīte41:48:40
65. DinārsApsītisRīga41:49:23
66. AndrisZandersonsTorņakalnsRīga41:49:48
67. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala41:50:21
68. MārisRodeRīga41:50:37
69. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:50:44
70. EdgarsKļaviņšXtreme sportsRēzekne41:51:13
71. AndrisGavarsMARATONA KLUBSRīga41:52:06
72. ĢirtsSalmiņšSaldus OKSaldus41:52:31
73. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT41:52:56
74. AigarsBeksVSK NoskrienRīga41:53:54
75. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava41:54:03
76. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga41:56:18
77. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:56:22
78. IvarsČakšsRīga41:56:40
79. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:56:55
80. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmiltene41:57:04
81. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga41:57:15
82. MārisĶirķis41:57:40
83. MārisKrupenkovsIkšķile41:57:43
84. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1Mazsalaca41:58:06
85. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīga41:58:22
86. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga41:59:14
87. KasparsBāliņšAlusalaStopiņi41:59:52
88. AndisJukāmsVSK noskrienRīga42:00:11
89. MārisŠūpolsMadona42:00:41
90. IndulisŠmitsRīga42:06:41
91. AirisaFreimaneVSK Noskrien42:08:35
92. JānisAvensRembate42:13:43
- SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga2DNF
- AtisKalējsGaujienaGaujiena2DNF
- VairisMiltiņšVentspils Maratona klubsMARATONA KLUBS2DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene41:21:13
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:23:13
3. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:26:02
4. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVaidava41:27:27
5. AigarsLūsisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsi41:29:36
6. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGA41:31:11
7. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga41:31:12
8. UldisKirtovskisizturiba.lvSalaspils41:31:45
9. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi41:32:58
10. ValerjansKaussOSIRīga41:33:50
11. IvarsEškinsVSK Noskrien-BE44Valmiera41:34:59
12. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni41:35:00
13. ModrisĀbramsLSC/Maratona klubs/Noskrien.lvRīga41:35:38
14. JurisRukkalnsRagana41:36:28
15. IvarsEglītisKuldīga41:37:45
16. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novads41:37:48
17. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava41:37:51
18. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga41:38:07
19. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:41:56
20. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBS/VentspilsVentspils41:42:04
21. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīga41:42:36
22. OjārsTurksRīga41:44:44
23. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga41:45:05
24. PēterisGrīnbergsKoknese41:47:13
25. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga41:50:03
26. JānisZemturisRīga41:50:13
27. JurisRožānsJūrmala41:50:51
28. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:53:04
29. JurisKairišsBalvi41:54:03
30. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala41:54:25
31. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera41:55:42
32. JānisOzersJelgava41:55:59
33. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.41:56:48
34. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga41:58:02
35. AlbertsKūmsDobele41:58:35
36. AlexeyNedelskiyRīga41:59:03
37. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:59:53
38. DzintarsGirgensonskandavas maratona klubsKandava42:07:19
39. RihardsVālandsRīga42:07:35
40. IvarsŠleinersVMKDundagas novads42:08:55
41. JānisZagorskisEkersValmiera42:09:01
42. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava42:09:18

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRīga41:33:56
2. JānisSupeTirza41:34:37
3. ElmārsEleksisgulbenegulbene41:36:43
4. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga41:37:49
5. NikolajsSmalovijs41:38:49
6. FeoktistsPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiAglona41:41:35
7. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīga41:43:56
8. JānisCaics---Rīga41:46:02
9. DainisZepsRīga41:46:05
10. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:47:02
11. OjārsDamrozeRīga41:48:16
12. VladimirsKabanovsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga41:50:30
13. VladimirsOrehovsindividuāliStende41:50:41
14. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava41:57:33
15. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils41:57:45
16. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmala41:58:32
17. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:58:49
18. GunārsMatsMežmalas MTBMadonas novads41:59:36
19. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSCēsis42:01:47
20. JurisBērziņšLSC42:13:16
21. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRiga42:13:52
22. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava42:14:29
23. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava42:30:29
24. JevgenijsOsauļenkoInd.Sigulda43:03:44