Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 26.03.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs1. laiks2. laiks 
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.VN2020:35:100:17:440:17:27Diploms
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:35:390:17:430:17:56Diploms
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:36:150:18:140:18:02Diploms
4. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2020:36:200:18:150:18:06Diploms
5. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVN3020:37:170:18:250:18:53Diploms
6. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPilteneVN4020:37:410:18:440:18:58Diploms
7. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN3020:38:030:18:450:19:18Diploms
8. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlavaVN2020:39:120:39:12 Diploms
9. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaVN3020:39:250:19:550:19:30Diploms
10. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgavaVN3020:39:410:19:310:20:11Diploms
11. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsVN2020:40:400:19:380:21:03Diploms
12. MareksZālītisAizkraukle/VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:40:410:20:040:20:37Diploms
13. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīgaVN3020:40:430:19:460:20:58Diploms
14. RaitisGrablovskisBigbankRīgaVN2020:40:460:20:310:20:16Diploms
15. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:40:510:20:330:20:19Diploms
16. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN2020:41:070:20:160:20:51Diploms
17. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīgaVN2020:41:580:20:470:21:12Diploms
18. AugustasJakubynasKlaipēdaVN2020:42:150:21:410:20:34Diploms
19. JānisKalniņšvnk HobijsLangstiņiVN3020:42:170:20:570:21:20Diploms
20. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksneSN3020:42:310:21:380:20:54Diploms
21. GuntarsLoginsMatisons Runner’s ClubVN2020:42:440:20:470:21:57Diploms
22. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s ClubRojaVN4020:42:520:21:190:21:33Diploms
23. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspilsVN2020:43:210:21:180:22:04Diploms
24. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN5020:43:290:21:110:22:18Diploms
25. GunaĢērmaneAdidasSN3020:43:320:21:510:21:42Diploms
26. SergejsSmelovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRopažiVN2020:43:480:21:380:22:11Diploms
27. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:43:560:21:290:22:27Diploms
28. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepajaVN3020:44:090:21:390:22:30Diploms
29. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDurbes novadsVN2020:44:120:21:250:22:48Diploms
30. InāraLūseMatisons Runner`s ClubCarnikavaSN5020:44:170:22:020:22:15Diploms
31. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3020:44:210:22:040:22:18Diploms
32. ArtisĶemerisAizputeVN3020:44:320:21:490:22:43Diploms
33. MārtiņšLindānsVN2020:44:460:22:100:22:36Diploms
34. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudzaVN3020:44:550:21:560:23:00Diploms
35. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniSN2020:45:000:22:170:22:43Diploms
36. IntarsJesersnavLiepajaVNJ20:45:040:23:060:21:59Diploms
37. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4020:45:060:22:240:22:43Diploms
38. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekneVN2020:45:100:23:060:22:04Diploms
39. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīgaVN4020:45:110:22:090:23:03Diploms
40. DāvisRozītisveikals 42 km - sauconyAlūksneVN2020:45:120:22:090:23:04Diploms
41. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepājaSN2020:45:170:22:490:22:28Diploms
42. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5020:45:170:22:190:22:59Diploms
43. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:45:300:22:490:22:42Diploms
44. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2020:45:330:22:360:22:58Diploms
45. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2020:45:460:22:570:22:50Diploms
46. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:46:050:23:100:22:56Diploms
47. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4020:46:100:23:080:23:02Diploms
48. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novadsVN5020:46:310:22:300:24:02Diploms
49. MadarsSpeksPriekulePriekuleVN3020:46:330:23:360:22:58Diploms
50. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienSN4020:46:350:22:430:23:53Diploms
51. AndisRožkalnsRīgaVN3020:46:400:23:220:23:18Diploms
52. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:46:490:22:530:23:57Diploms
53. ArtūrsRuseckisCidoVN2020:46:530:22:510:24:03Diploms
54. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN3020:47:130:23:280:23:46Diploms
55. IgoRadžabovsSkrundaVNJ20:47:150:24:170:22:58Diploms
56. IntsVilksRīgaVN4020:47:170:23:300:23:47Diploms
57. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:47:170:23:380:23:40Diploms
58. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:47:200:22:580:24:23Diploms
59. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN4020:47:230:23:460:23:37Diploms
60. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN3020:47:230:23:400:23:44Diploms
61. ĢirtsFišersVN3020:47:240:23:520:23:32Diploms
62. IļjaOnučinsRīgaVNJ20:47:270:24:130:23:14Diploms
63. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsUpeslejasVN3020:47:300:24:050:23:25Diploms
64. RobertsRožkalnsLVKLiepājaVN2020:47:360:23:370:23:59Diploms
65. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVNJ20:47:360:24:060:23:30Diploms
66. GuntisStrautiņšLVKLiepājaVN2020:47:410:22:450:24:56Diploms
67. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3020:47:450:22:540:24:51Diploms
68. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudzaVN3020:47:450:23:430:24:02Diploms
69. MartaKravčenkoSN3020:47:500:23:370:24:14Diploms
70. KristapsSūnaSUITIAlsungaVN3020:47:580:23:360:24:23Diploms
71. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubTurlavaSN5020:48:010:24:020:23:59Diploms
72. NiksTamsonsKazdangaVNJ20:48:100:24:330:23:37Diploms
73. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2020:48:100:23:120:24:58Diploms
74. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3020:48:120:23:200:24:52Diploms
75. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN4020:48:160:24:090:24:07Diploms
76. AnrijsGārbensVN2020:48:270:23:410:24:46Diploms
77. RasmaČoičaSN2020:48:290:24:170:24:13Diploms
78. MarkussDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekuleVNJ20:48:320:24:450:23:47Diploms
79. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:48:350:23:480:24:48Diploms
80. IvarsBunkaJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAVN4020:48:380:24:090:24:30Diploms
81. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:48:410:24:450:23:56Diploms
82. DāvisFricbergsLiepājaVN2020:48:440:23:340:25:10Diploms
83. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:460:24:020:24:45Diploms
84. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēniSN2020:48:480:24:360:24:12Diploms
85. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1RīgaVN2020:49:000:24:340:24:27Diploms
86. IneseIeviņaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4020:49:010:24:460:24:16Diploms
87. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:49:020:24:470:24:15Diploms
88. KristapsDveselitisOgreVN2020:49:030:25:040:24:00Diploms
89. JurisPomerancevsLudzaVN2020:49:090:24:240:24:45Diploms
90. MadaraJakobsoneSN2020:49:200:24:260:24:55Diploms
91. TomsEglijsEGLY IndustriesJelgavaVN2020:49:240:26:010:23:24Diploms
92. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:49:270:25:360:23:52Diploms
93. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSNJ20:49:350:23:540:25:42Diploms
94. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:49:420:24:210:25:22Diploms
95. KārlisBergsLiepājaVNJ20:49:450:25:190:24:26Diploms
96. ValtsUrbanovičsLiepājaVNJ20:50:010:24:340:25:28Diploms
97. NormundsKronbergsTukumsVN2020:50:040:24:320:25:33Diploms
98. ArmandsPriednieksliepājaVN2020:50:120:24:180:25:55Diploms
99. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:50:130:24:520:25:22Diploms
100. ElvisŠvecsRīgaVN2020:50:140:25:380:24:37Diploms
101. JānisStrautiņšHighfive.lvLiepājaVN2020:50:140:24:470:25:28Diploms
102. KasparsKalniņšLiepājaVN4020:50:200:24:460:25:34Diploms
103. JānisKauškalsSportlandSmilteneVN2020:50:230:24:400:25:44Diploms
104. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:50:280:25:330:24:56Diploms
105. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN3020:50:320:25:430:24:50Diploms
106. DenissBočkovsSportlandVN3020:50:380:25:150:25:23Diploms
107. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:50:400:25:350:25:05Diploms
108. OskarsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:50:420:25:370:25:06Diploms
109. EvitaGrencbergaRīgaSN2020:50:470:26:010:24:47Diploms
110. SergejsKolomicevsVN3020:50:480:24:560:25:52Diploms
111. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2020:50:480:25:060:25:43Diploms
112. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaVN6020:50:480:25:460:25:02Diploms
113. UldisČukursVN4020:50:520:24:480:26:04Diploms
114. IrbeTeneSportlandRīgaSN2020:50:580:25:210:25:37Diploms
115. DāvisPankoksLVKLiepājaVNJ20:50:590:24:190:26:41Diploms
116. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻIVN2020:51:020:25:280:25:35Diploms
117. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ20:51:060:25:370:25:29Diploms
118. SandraVesereSkriešanas akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:51:100:25:400:25:30Diploms
119. DmitrijsKonavkoNRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, VircavaVN3020:51:130:25:180:25:55Diploms
120. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīgaVN3020:51:290:26:200:25:10Diploms
121. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathon Daugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6020:51:320:25:250:26:07Diploms
122. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2020:51:380:26:070:25:31Diploms
123. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:51:400:24:470:26:53Diploms
124. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:51:430:25:440:26:00Diploms
125. ArtūrsKronentālsSportlandSaldusVN2020:51:540:25:300:26:25Diploms
126. PēterisSkudraRadio Marija LatvijaRīgaVN2020:51:560:26:180:25:39Diploms
127. GuntisSkunstiņšindividuāliLiepājaVN3020:51:580:26:090:25:49Diploms
128. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsSN3020:51:580:25:210:26:38Diploms
129. LaurisLamaksĀtrais Torņu ServissRīgaVN2020:52:000:25:410:26:20Diploms
130. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:52:020:25:430:26:19Diploms
131. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN5020:52:030:26:150:25:48Diploms
132. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN6020:52:130:26:160:25:58Diploms
133. InaKaluginaSN2020:52:150:25:410:26:35Diploms
134. JānisBulānsSportlandBaložiVN3020:52:150:25:460:26:30Diploms
135. MarksJankovskisLiepājaVNJ20:52:170:27:480:24:30Diploms
136. ArtisKalnsLiepājaVN2020:52:190:25:080:27:11Diploms
137. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVN3020:52:220:26:300:25:53Diploms
138. JurijsAndrejevsLiepājaVN3020:52:240:26:110:26:13Diploms
139. EdgarsFecersSportlandJūrmalaVNJ20:52:270:25:580:26:30Diploms
140. MārisBušsLiepājaVN3020:52:290:26:340:25:56Diploms
141. IlzeMiklaševicaSportlandRīgaSN3020:52:300:26:120:26:18Diploms
142. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:52:300:26:320:25:58Diploms
143. AndisZvirbulisSKKuldīgaVN3020:52:330:26:330:26:00Diploms
144. TomassVanagsRīgaVNJ20:52:340:25:370:26:58Diploms
145. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4020:52:360:25:520:26:44Diploms
146. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:52:420:26:260:26:17Diploms
147. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3020:52:440:26:100:26:35Diploms
148. RaivisKirhnersTukumsVN3020:52:460:25:330:27:14Diploms
149. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaVN4020:52:500:26:330:26:18Diploms
150. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2020:52:530:25:570:26:57Diploms
151. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.SN4020:53:100:26:490:26:21Diploms
152. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2020:53:160:27:150:26:02Diploms
153. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:53:180:26:370:26:41Diploms
154. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:53:180:26:260:26:53Diploms
155. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:53:190:26:000:27:20Diploms
156. IvoKrupenkovsBeer teamCarnikavaVN3020:53:200:27:010:26:20Diploms
157. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgavaVN3020:53:280:26:010:27:27Diploms
158. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbeSN2020:53:280:26:020:27:27Diploms
159. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ20:53:350:27:380:25:57Diploms
160. SandrisOzoliņšSportlandRīgaVN2020:53:360:27:000:26:36Diploms
161. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:53:370:27:450:25:53Diploms
162. GundarsBēmsJelgaaVN3020:53:380:26:000:27:39Diploms
163. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:53:470:25:360:28:11Diploms
164. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki ASN3020:53:480:27:000:26:49Diploms
165. IngarsZagorskisVN3020:53:520:27:240:26:29Diploms
166. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN3020:54:050:27:520:26:13Diploms
167. GatisŠpakovskisVN3020:54:060:27:020:27:05Diploms
168. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:54:100:25:580:28:12Diploms
169. JānisKuršinskisKuldīgaVN2020:54:100:27:020:27:08Diploms
170. DanaGabruševaBarbadosSN3020:54:140:25:530:28:21Diploms
171. ValtsKlibiķisSportlandNeretaVN2020:54:160:27:480:26:28Diploms
172. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLVKLiepājaSN3020:54:210:28:020:26:20Diploms
173. GuntisPucensS/KKuldīgaVN5020:54:270:27:260:27:01Diploms
174. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3020:54:320:27:150:27:17Diploms
175. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:54:420:27:080:27:34Diploms
176. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:54:470:27:380:27:09Diploms
177. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3020:54:590:28:150:26:45Diploms
178. MāraPucenaS/KKuldīgaSN2020:55:000:27:270:27:34Diploms
179. LauraKalniņaSN4020:55:050:27:350:27:30Diploms
180. JānisTūliksSwedbankVN3020:55:050:26:570:28:08Diploms
181. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:55:130:28:160:26:57Diploms
182. OdetaTurkaKuldīgaSN5020:55:130:28:140:27:00Diploms
183. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīgaSN2020:55:170:28:140:27:04Diploms
184. TomsEšmitsSportlandRīgaVN2020:55:170:28:130:27:05Diploms
185. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVN2020:55:190:27:370:27:42Diploms
186. MārtiņšKuikulītisTalsiVN2020:55:200:29:000:26:20Diploms
187. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2020:55:210:27:560:27:25Diploms
188. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3020:55:220:28:020:27:21Diploms
189. IngemārsIvanovskisVN3020:55:240:27:300:27:54Diploms
190. RūdolfsFišersVNJ20:55:270:27:080:28:19Diploms
191. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2020:55:270:29:050:26:22Diploms
192. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3020:55:340:27:190:28:16Diploms
193. ZaneBrokāneMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:55:340:28:000:27:35Diploms
194. KristīneRūjaSiguldaSN4020:55:360:28:430:26:54Diploms
195. JānisJākobsonsAJ RacingLiepājaVN2020:55:370:28:070:27:31Diploms
196. LīgaIrbeSN3020:55:380:28:160:27:22Diploms
197. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaVN5020:55:390:27:550:27:44Diploms
198. UldisUrbānsLiepajaVN2020:55:400:27:140:28:26Diploms
199. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5020:55:420:27:000:28:42Diploms
200. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6020:55:440:27:280:28:16Diploms
201. JānisLankupsLiepājaVN3020:55:470:27:470:28:01Diploms
202. EgonsGūtmanisLiepājaVN2020:55:510:29:170:26:34Diploms
203. SandrisSondorsRīgaVN5020:56:010:27:090:28:52Diploms
204. ViktorijaApseLiepājaSN2020:56:040:28:260:27:39Diploms
205. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN4020:56:070:27:270:28:41Diploms
206. RobertsAntānsLiepājaVN3020:56:100:28:290:27:42Diploms
207. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepājaVN2020:56:100:27:210:28:49Diploms
208. LauraFreimaneLiepājaSN2020:56:130:27:560:28:17Diploms
209. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto VentspilsPilteneSN4020:56:160:28:070:28:09Diploms
210. KristīneKarsaRīgaSN3020:56:210:28:460:27:36Diploms
211. IljaVasiļevsSportlandRīgaVN3020:56:230:28:270:27:56Diploms
212. RobertsAkmeņlauksSabileVN2020:56:250:26:550:29:31Diploms
213. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ20:56:260:29:310:26:55Diploms
214. ArvisPērkonsVN2020:56:280:30:100:26:18Diploms
215. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVN4020:56:310:27:560:28:36Diploms
216. LīvisLāmaVN2020:56:330:28:470:27:46Diploms
217. GatisKālisMikoLiepājaVN4020:56:340:28:500:27:44Diploms
218. SandraLocikaAizputeSN5020:56:400:27:560:28:45Diploms
219. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:56:470:27:210:29:27Diploms
220. GatisBrokānsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN3020:56:480:29:210:27:27Diploms
221. MartaHeringaSportlandLiepājaSN2020:56:480:28:260:28:23Diploms
222. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3020:56:530:26:590:29:55Diploms
223. LaurisAncevičšSportlandRīgaVN2020:56:550:28:090:28:47Diploms
224. VitaFeldmaneCEMEXRīgaSN3020:57:000:28:210:28:40Diploms
225. GitaBirstiņaVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN3020:57:050:29:290:27:37Diploms
226. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3020:57:070:28:260:28:42Diploms
227. ĒrikaLaubergaLiepajaSN3020:57:070:29:140:27:54Diploms
228. AijaParfjonovaLiepājaSN3020:57:120:28:170:28:56Diploms
229. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaSN3020:57:200:28:280:28:53Diploms
230. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:57:200:28:290:28:52Diploms
231. JurisMajorsCidoVN2020:57:240:29:140:28:10Diploms
232. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīgaSN5020:57:250:28:540:28:32Diploms
233. HenrijsLiepājnieksZirasVN3020:57:300:32:230:25:08Diploms
234. AndisRuskulisSportlandRīgaVN2020:57:350:29:410:27:54Diploms
235. UvisPērkonsSaldusVNJ20:57:360:30:230:27:13Diploms
236. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRigaVN3020:57:370:28:510:28:47Diploms
237. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosSN3020:57:450:27:570:29:49Diploms
238. EriksVeitsLiepājaVN3020:57:500:29:030:28:48Diploms
239. IngaHeidemaneSKKuldīgaSN4020:57:500:29:020:28:48Diploms
240. RaivisBružisLiepājaVN3020:57:570:28:210:29:37Diploms
241. ElīnaApsīteRīgaSN3020:58:020:28:320:29:30Diploms
242. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrundaSN3020:58:030:30:130:27:51Diploms
243. AnitaFišereDobeleSN3020:58:110:28:120:30:00Diploms
244. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:58:130:28:450:29:28Diploms
245. UlvisŠulcsJelgavaVN2020:58:150:27:550:30:21Diploms
246. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepājaVN4020:58:210:28:260:29:55Diploms
247. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:58:220:29:360:28:47Diploms
248. JānisBučisLiepājaVNJ20:58:230:29:560:28:28Diploms
249. DainisGailisSiguldaVN4020:58:250:29:250:29:01Diploms
250. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ20:58:290:28:410:29:48Diploms
251. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3020:58:350:29:260:29:09Diploms
252. GaidisBrikmanisVN4020:58:430:29:170:29:26Diploms
253. GintarsŠperliņšVN2020:58:560:28:130:30:43Diploms
254. ArtūrsVērdiņšSportlandLiepājaVN2020:59:000:28:040:30:56Diploms
255. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:59:040:28:490:30:15Diploms
256. LīgaPapiņaJelgavaSN2020:59:050:27:550:31:11Diploms
257. SantaŽukovskaRēzekneSN2020:59:050:29:240:29:42Diploms
258. JurisUšackisVālodzesVN4020:59:090:31:490:27:21Diploms
259. DaceHartmaneindividuāliSN4020:59:140:29:470:29:28Diploms
260. ElīzaMalkevičaSNJ20:59:170:30:040:29:14Diploms
261. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepājaVN4020:59:210:28:310:30:51Diploms
262. VladaBuharovaRīgaSN3020:59:240:29:390:29:46Diploms
263. RaivisRagovskisLiepājaVN2020:59:250:28:310:30:55Diploms
264. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:59:260:29:360:29:50Diploms
265. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVN4020:59:290:30:320:28:57Diploms
266. ReinisRatnieksSPORTLATAizputeVNJ20:59:380:29:250:30:13Diploms
267. KristsEgliņšLiepājaVN2020:59:400:30:290:29:11Diploms
268. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldusSN5020:59:420:29:230:30:19Diploms
269. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5020:59:460:29:400:30:06Diploms
270. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN4020:59:470:28:310:31:17Diploms
271. OlgaKoraboKEORRigaSN3020:59:490:30:220:29:27Diploms
272. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2020:59:550:30:360:29:19Diploms
273. Ilze-IzabellaDinduneLady FitnessRīgaSN2020:59:550:28:380:31:17Diploms
274. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:59:580:29:530:30:05Diploms
275. VinetaSliedeLiepājaSN3021:00:020:29:250:30:37Diploms
276. AigarsRūtenbergsVN3021:00:070:29:450:30:23Diploms
277. IngusĶirsisSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaVN2021:00:140:30:540:29:20Diploms
278. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineVN2021:00:160:31:010:29:16Diploms
279. IngaKancerePatriaRīgaSN3021:00:240:29:490:30:36Diploms
280. ZaneVētraRīgaSN3021:00:280:30:080:30:20Diploms
281. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalneVN3021:00:350:31:000:29:35Diploms
282. JekaterinaMelihovaRTARēzekneSN2021:00:360:30:050:30:32Diploms
283. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5021:00:390:29:420:30:58Diploms
284. AgnisSvažsLiepājaVN3021:00:490:30:370:30:13Diploms
285. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3021:00:490:31:050:29:45Diploms
286. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4021:00:540:29:400:31:14Diploms
287. EdijsEgliņšLiepājaVN3021:00:540:30:290:30:26Diploms
288. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4021:00:570:29:460:31:11Diploms
289. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:01:050:29:480:31:17Diploms
290. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:01:050:30:210:30:44Diploms
291. ElīnaSiliņaTeteriUlbrokaSN2021:01:100:30:480:30:22Diploms
292. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5021:01:100:31:330:29:37Diploms
293. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2021:01:170:31:440:29:34Diploms
294. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubsSalaspilsVN2021:01:270:30:360:30:52Diploms
295. SintijaGedoviusSportlandLiepājaSN2021:01:270:30:460:30:41Diploms
296. LindaMešķeKalēti, Priekules novadsSNJ21:01:320:30:120:31:21Diploms
297. BenitaSakneSN3021:01:340:30:250:31:10Diploms
298. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5021:01:380:30:330:31:06Diploms
299. MadaraMedneBigbankRīgaSN2021:01:420:28:530:32:49Diploms
300. LauraArājaSN2021:01:430:31:380:30:05Diploms
301. SantaBirģeleRīgaSN2021:01:440:31:160:30:28Diploms
302. LaumaAndersoneRigaSN2021:01:440:30:240:31:20Diploms
303. MadaraŠildereSN3021:01:450:32:000:29:45Diploms
304. ErlendsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVNJ21:01:460:31:200:30:27Diploms
305. ViktorijaCapaSportlandViesīteSN2021:01:460:31:200:30:27Diploms
306. EdijsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVN2021:01:460:31:190:30:28Diploms
307. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3021:01:480:30:290:31:20Diploms
308. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3021:01:540:32:140:29:41Diploms
309. AnsisGornavsSK SIGULDASiguldaVN4021:01:560:31:330:30:23Diploms
310. MārcisBirznieksKalvenes pagastsVN2021:02:040:31:120:30:52Diploms
311. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3021:02:050:32:010:30:05Diploms
312. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3021:02:130:31:100:31:04Diploms
313. SantaPildavaRīgaSN3021:02:190:31:480:30:31Diploms
314. KristapsFreidenfeldsLiepājaVN2021:02:210:31:380:30:43Diploms
315. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepājaSN3021:02:220:32:020:30:20Diploms
316. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4021:02:220:32:520:29:31Diploms
317. VitālijsSilinsRīgaVN2021:02:320:33:140:29:18Diploms
318. NataļjaKaruzina,,Stārķis,,LiepājaSN4021:02:340:31:240:31:11Diploms
319. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN2021:02:360:30:440:31:53Diploms
320. NeldaMikanovaSiguldaSN2021:02:370:31:180:31:20Diploms
321. MārisOstrovskisTeam monsterLiepājaVN3021:02:440:29:440:33:00Diploms
322. RegīnaKulinskaLiepājaSN5021:02:480:31:040:31:45Diploms
323. LeldeSpriņģeSN2021:02:490:30:210:32:28Diploms
324. LīnaOliņaSaldusSNJ21:02:590:30:560:32:03Diploms
325. KristīneLeimaneBigbankRīgaSN3021:03:050:32:390:30:26Diploms
326. RaivisPušpursRīgaVN2021:03:070:29:220:33:45Diploms
327. MareksCelmiņšBiznesa parks ABAVARīgaVN3021:03:090:32:370:30:33Diploms
328. LīgaRoneGrobiņaSN3021:03:100:31:580:31:13Diploms
329. KristiānaPoleCēsisSN2021:03:120:31:580:31:14Diploms
330. AijaTašmaneSN3021:03:130:32:160:30:58Diploms
331. HeliEkholmSN4021:03:150:30:550:32:20Diploms
332. BaibaKokinaSN2021:03:160:31:580:31:19Diploms
333. DaceRuskuleSportlandRigaSN2021:03:170:31:180:32:00Diploms
334. LanaKvieseAizputeSN3021:03:180:31:480:31:30Diploms
335. ElīnaSakneRīgaSN2021:03:300:31:130:32:18Diploms
336. ImantsAuznieksVN3021:03:350:33:340:30:02Diploms
337. ArtisMiklaševicsSportlandRīgaVN3021:03:370:30:040:33:33Diploms
338. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2021:03:380:31:200:32:19Diploms
339. SigneBaļķenaLiepājaSN2021:03:390:31:300:32:10Diploms
340. MārtiņšZalonskisLiepājaVN3021:03:400:32:480:30:53Diploms
341. AnnaPaturskaRīgaSN2021:03:410:32:490:30:53Diploms
342. AliseZālīteRīgaSN2021:03:450:31:540:31:51Diploms
343. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENAlojaSN4021:03:470:32:000:31:48Diploms
344. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:04:000:32:500:31:11Diploms
345. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2021:04:000:32:140:31:46Diploms
346. IneseNudienaVentspilsSN3021:04:170:32:130:32:04Diploms
347. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4021:04:210:32:370:31:45Diploms
348. EdmundsSkersisLiepājaVN4021:04:220:32:030:32:19Diploms
349. JaneksBriedisSiguldaVN4021:04:240:30:470:33:38Diploms
350. SamuelsMisaRĪGAVN2021:04:280:32:200:32:08Diploms
351. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreSN3021:04:280:32:270:32:01Diploms
352. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2021:04:280:32:500:31:38Diploms
353. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņas novadsSNJ21:04:280:31:080:33:21Diploms
354. AliseKronpušaBigbankRīgaSN2021:04:460:32:390:32:07Diploms
355. SilviaNarvikSN5021:04:470:32:200:32:27Diploms
356. UģisŠteinbergsPiņķiVN4021:04:530:31:300:33:23Diploms
357. SolvitaGaileRīgaSN3021:04:590:32:330:32:27Diploms
358. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:04:590:32:350:32:25Diploms
359. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1RīgaSN3021:05:070:31:320:33:36Diploms
360. MaijaPutraSN3021:05:070:31:260:33:41Diploms
361. IneseAstaševskaS/KKuldīgaSN3021:05:090:34:120:30:58Diploms
362. JānisMarčinkusSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN6021:05:130:33:560:31:18Diploms
363. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2021:05:130:32:280:32:45Diploms
364. LindaNaumenkoDaugavpilsSN2021:05:180:34:250:30:54Diploms
365. OskarsZepsLiepājaVN3021:05:200:31:430:33:37Diploms
366. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.SN4021:05:210:31:290:33:53Diploms
367. EmīlsVizulisLiepājaVNJ21:05:220:33:000:32:23Diploms
368. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienrigaVN5021:05:240:33:000:32:24Diploms
369. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategyRīgaVN3021:05:280:31:500:33:38Diploms
370. AneteAstaševskaS/KKuldīgaSN3021:05:310:32:510:32:40Diploms
371. MadaraPirtnieceVērgaleSN3021:05:350:32:440:32:52Diploms
372. GintaIvanovskaS/KKuldīgaSN3021:05:360:34:400:30:57Diploms
373. JānisPohevičsLiepājaVN2021:05:370:34:180:31:19Diploms
374. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4021:05:380:31:150:34:23Diploms
375. JanaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSN2021:05:430:32:330:33:10Diploms
376. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:05:430:32:330:33:10Diploms
377. MartaKaugureSportlandKadagaSN2021:05:430:33:370:32:07Diploms
378. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaSN4021:05:530:32:500:33:04Diploms
379. GuntaČinguleRīgaSN3021:06:030:32:020:34:02Diploms
380. ĢirtsVaitužisRun, Forest, RunRīgaVN3021:06:160:33:080:33:09Diploms
381. OlgaKadiševaLiepājaSN2021:06:160:33:420:32:35Diploms
382. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3021:06:200:35:110:31:09Diploms
383. ZandaTaupmanaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4021:06:210:31:060:35:16Diploms
384. NikitaPetruninsSportlandRīgaVN2021:06:230:30:570:35:27Diploms
385. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2021:06:260:31:530:34:33Diploms
386. AlekssGolovčenkoLiepājaVNJ21:06:280:33:210:33:07Diploms
387. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3021:06:340:33:250:33:09Diploms
388. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3021:06:390:32:380:34:01Diploms
389. DaceRozenbergaSN3021:06:390:32:390:34:01Diploms
390. MargitaRosteLiepājaSN4021:06:470:33:100:33:37Diploms
391. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4021:06:550:34:070:32:48Diploms
392. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2021:06:560:33:210:33:36Diploms
393. LauraValužeRīgaSN2021:06:580:33:360:33:23Diploms
394. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3021:07:040:33:050:33:59Diploms
395. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2021:07:060:33:290:33:38Diploms
396. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceSN3021:07:070:32:430:34:25Diploms
397. SigitaZemīteLiepājaSN4021:07:110:33:480:33:23Diploms
398. EdgarsSimaitisLiepājaVN3021:07:120:34:050:33:07Diploms
399. EdgarsOliņšLiepājaVN2021:07:140:36:490:30:25Diploms
400. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:07:210:33:560:33:26Diploms
401. LīgaKoneSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaSN2021:07:220:34:200:33:03Diploms
402. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4021:07:250:33:320:33:53Diploms
403. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN3021:07:290:32:360:34:53Diploms
404. RobertsDzērveLiepājaVN2021:07:290:34:180:33:12Diploms
405. RaivoPienisJelgavaVN3021:07:300:32:540:34:36Diploms
406. LindaFrembergaJelgavaSN3021:07:300:32:530:34:37Diploms
407. ValtsPriedeSportlandRīgaVN2021:07:320:35:080:32:24Diploms
408. NormundsRozitisVN2021:07:340:35:130:32:21Diploms
409. KristīnePutniņaPutniņi.lvRīgaSN2021:07:380:35:130:32:26Diploms
410. NataljaTjurinaLiepājaSN4021:07:400:33:500:33:50Diploms
411. DainisAnisimovsAccenture Latvia 2RīgaVN2021:07:420:33:590:33:44Diploms
412. RenāteMeimereSportlandRīgaSN2021:07:470:33:480:33:59Diploms
413. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeSN4021:07:580:35:080:32:50Diploms
414. DaigaBruzguleRĪGASN4021:08:110:33:230:34:49Diploms
415. KasparsStrazdsVN3021:08:160:33:340:34:42Diploms
416. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīgaSN5021:08:170:33:370:34:40Diploms
417. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:08:200:31:580:36:23Diploms
418. IlzeBlauzdaLiepājaSN3021:08:370:33:190:35:19Diploms
419. SabīneGūtmaneLiepājaSN3021:08:400:35:090:33:31Diploms
420. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4021:08:470:33:090:35:39Diploms
421. DiānaRebišaSportlandJaunolaineSN2021:08:580:33:220:35:37Diploms
422. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbeneSN2021:09:020:34:310:34:32Diploms
423. VinetaPodnieceCidoSN2021:09:040:35:040:34:00Diploms
424. ElīnaBalodeRīgaSN2021:09:090:35:080:34:02Diploms
425. AgateZīverteStradiņa sl.RīgaSN3021:09:100:32:570:36:13Diploms
426. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsiSN2021:09:110:35:060:34:06Diploms
427. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN4021:09:130:33:310:35:42Diploms
428. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaSN3021:09:140:34:200:34:54Diploms
429. SanitaSūniņaLiepājaSN2021:09:170:34:030:35:14Diploms
430. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsSN2021:09:210:36:290:32:53Diploms
431. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:09:220:35:070:34:16Diploms
432. GintaBeimoSportlandBauskaSN2021:09:230:33:280:35:56Diploms
433. SantaLoginaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2021:09:260:35:450:33:42Diploms
434. AgneseSmiltnieceLiepājaSN4021:09:290:34:140:35:15Diploms
435. ĀrisZepsDivas pēdasRīgaVN3021:09:340:33:260:36:09Diploms
436. HelvijsŠnepstsDivas pēdasRīgaVN2021:09:340:33:270:36:08Diploms
437. KitjaBrizgaLiepājaSN2021:09:380:33:040:36:34Diploms
438. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4021:09:400:34:170:35:23Diploms
439. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN2021:09:400:36:240:33:16Diploms
440. TomassFedotovsRīgaVN2021:09:400:36:250:33:16Diploms
441. SofijaVahramejevaRĪGASN2021:09:430:35:340:34:10Diploms
442. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture Latvia 3SN2021:09:450:34:340:35:12Diploms
443. KristapsAksenoksRigaVNJ21:09:520:32:050:37:48Diploms
444. SandijaSarkaneRīgaSN3021:09:530:35:200:34:34Diploms
445. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:10:040:34:180:35:47Diploms
446. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaSN2021:10:080:34:100:35:58Diploms
447. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīgaVN3021:10:210:36:150:34:06Diploms
448. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2021:10:230:34:410:35:42Diploms
449. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaSN2021:10:270:38:540:31:33Diploms
450. BiruteKropivjanskieneSiauliaiSN4021:10:300:35:040:35:26Diploms
451. MontaLeščeSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaSNJ21:10:330:34:200:36:14Diploms
452. KristīneMisaROPAŽISN4021:11:050:35:400:35:26Diploms
453. JānisNolleRīgaVN4021:11:230:36:210:35:02Diploms
454. OlgaKvasniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3021:11:330:36:320:35:02Diploms
455. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:11:430:34:480:36:56Diploms
456. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5021:11:490:33:540:37:55Diploms
457. EvitaKučerovaSN3021:12:040:34:480:37:16Diploms
458. IvonnaStefanišinaDNB bankaSN3021:12:110:36:340:35:38Diploms
459. EvaReine-AizpiteSN2021:12:420:36:480:35:54Diploms
460. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:12:470:35:060:37:41Diploms
461. IrīnaPuškoWunder LatviaValmieraSN2021:12:500:35:130:37:37Diploms
462. EditaMalysevaJoniskio ristunaiJoniskisSN3021:12:590:37:480:35:11Diploms
463. KristapsKārklsLiepājaVN3021:13:110:35:300:37:42Diploms
464. SanitaLočmeleWunder LatviaValmieraSN3021:13:290:36:510:36:38Diploms
465. MārisKudumsVIP KlubsLiepājaVN4021:13:380:36:190:37:20Diploms
466. UnaUrkauskaLiepājaSN2021:13:450:37:250:36:20Diploms
467. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:13:510:38:370:35:15Diploms
468. IraMisāneSN4021:13:560:36:360:37:20Diploms
469. JānisBirģelisRīgaVN5021:14:060:35:440:38:22Diploms
470. RitaMatīsaRīgaSN2021:14:220:36:130:38:10Diploms
471. AijaAlpaLiepājaSN3021:14:500:36:490:38:01Diploms
472. ElinaKudumaVSK NOSKRIENJūrmalaSN3021:14:500:36:490:38:02Diploms
473. DmitriZvjagintsevMārupeVN3021:14:510:37:380:37:13Diploms
474. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3021:15:000:36:050:38:55Diploms
475. Sanita-IevaSparāneSportlandRīgaSN2021:15:020:37:310:37:31Diploms
476. OlesjaBaikovaSN3021:15:350:38:320:37:03Diploms
477. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4021:16:040:35:240:40:40Diploms
478. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSN2021:16:150:38:090:38:06Diploms
479. IevaReinvaldeSN2021:16:360:38:390:37:58Diploms
480. AnnaMašņikovaLudzaSN2021:16:500:36:120:40:39Diploms
481. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVN3021:17:010:39:080:37:54Diploms
482. DianaBokučavaRīgaSN3021:17:060:39:360:37:31Diploms
483. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN2021:17:120:37:430:39:29Diploms
484. MadaraZviedreSN2021:17:290:38:130:39:16Diploms
485. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:17:290:38:500:38:40Diploms
486. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRaganaSN3021:17:310:38:180:39:13Diploms
487. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4021:17:480:36:560:40:53Diploms
488. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2021:20:040:39:110:40:53Diploms
489. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN4021:20:300:39:040:41:27Diploms
490. NataļjaKozlovskaLiepājaSN3021:24:440:42:580:41:47Diploms
491. Ilze-MadaraPlatnieceRīgaSN2021:25:390:42:310:43:09Diploms
492. LīgaVilkaRīgaSN2021:43:100:51:100:52:00Diploms
- ElīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSN301DNF0350.0 Diploms
- KārlisŽāžisLiepājaVN200DNF  Diploms