Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Kopvērtējums

21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
Komandu kopvērtējumi

Sacensību saraksts

  • 1. Liepājas pusmaratons (26.03.2017)
  • 2. Rēzeknes pusmaratons (08.04.2017)
  • 3. Daugavpils pusmaratons (30.04.2017)
  • 4. Ventspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons (18.06.2017)
  • 5. Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons (22.07.2017)
  • 6. Kuldīgas pusmaratons (12.08.2017)
  • 7. Sportlat Valmieras maratons (17.09.2017)
  • 8. Siguldas pusmaratons (07.10.2017)
Npk.DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8Kopā
1.Jānis Višķers985967-947100098699910004970
2.Valērijs Žolnerovičs-1000-1000-100010009614961
3.Dmitrijs Serjogins---947100096610009764889
4.Kristaps Kaimiņš949924944955-9459589524759
5.Kristaps Bērziņš9129069579649349109649224741
6.Jevgēnijs Turkins955930-9099479289579414730
7.Antanas Žukauskas8698428789028968919279064522
8.Reinis Tops907-891842-8729058614436
9.Artūrs Caics-8338538708918718938694394
10.Mārtiņš Auziņš8798578898408848618788554391
11.Petras Pranckūnas8758508906527788158898584362
12.Guntis Grīnvalds884872-867853833-8724348
13.Gunārs Ķeģis854841869849--886-4299
14.Virgilijus Muralis8348238438448538598748204273
15.Normunds Laucis-7908388698288498648334253
16.Valērijs Šakelis852834869-769-8758174247
17.Māris Pakārklis847824799815872847831-4221
18.Andis Dēze8388268348398388268678394221
19.Vadims Belousovs820818870---8638314202
20.Renārs Indriksons8378258408087997948358244161
21.Sergejs Maslobojevs8017768225648308308288164126
22.Valdis Ņilovs806805840819805-8048404110
23.Nauris Aukmanis823787839715820812815-4109
24.Antis Zunda-780--8408188477994084
25.Konstantīns Biktimirovs7717647838198307738627664067
26.Agris Samcovs7597467827958087978268064032
27.Kaspars Adijāns-802824-805768-7953994
28.Salvis Brasavs7887838097578047328007693984
29.Jānis Jerofejevs739-7987318127258148123975
30.Jānis Girgensons--995-982987994-3958
31.Igors Morgunovs758-799-792-7978063952
32.Artis Logins-786801-815-7198223943
33.Mihails Golubevs752--729801-8387973917
34.Jānis Dzelme784777-755764-8167753916
35.Aleksandrs Judkins7577577247847766958157823914
36.Raimonds Buls780747-7587807398127773907
37.Normunds Upenieks782758--781755822-3898
38.Toms Kaufmanis7607227417367777158217683867
39.Ritvars Kalniņš-693755708818769810-3860
40.Imants Kaldre782771762759765-775-3855
41.Aleksandr Petrov762727769771768--7693839
42.Emīls Galvāns---7398028117876943833
43.Mārtiņš Ragainis764732768745-7187757613813
44.Mārtiņš Miķelsons6626596677757807237797283785
45.Ruslans Šuļga761-752754-738767-3772
46.Jānis Circens-701753-752-7927703768
47.Imants Suveizda-742773739761-7466103761
48.Jānis Sondors760742735762-7277506913749
49.Ilvars Bergmanis682-709716755-7837513714
50.Pēteris Kļava-710746704758722774-3710
51.Kristers Kuģenieks-760756702-6757597323709
52.Kristaps Broks737734745-748--7423706
53.Raitis Gržibovskis767-7477117347247257323705
54.Māris Gūtmanis744714761752734--6913705
55.Ainārs Kumpiņš737-745714747-7327423703
56.Guntis Peļņa7287317486606966827657303702
57.Gunārs Ozoliņš--732653789771753-3698
58.Aigars Rublis-678698756787-7726853698
59.Andris Kozačkovs720716751710726-7297513677
60.Māris Ozols675701727757718-7746783677
61.Ilgvars Āboltiņš6967157597257506797186833667
62.Roberts Rozenbahs7097167247437596846667153657
63.Aivars Braučs-Jusupovs7106917307037097097717333653
64.Helmuts Rasa725726766708717---3642
65.Dovydas Sankauskas692694765-6766137467393636
66.Nikolajs Petrovs766728741693702---3630
67.Kārlis Mazurs715698-7296485927617233626
68.Mārtiņš Ruģelis663663-7077327217597003619
69.Ingus Siliņš697--7097406527317403617
70.Algirdas Medeikis7266877197077396667137163613
71.Eduards Ginters6617427476635847077027113609
72.Jurģis Purgailis763-7486886986737106163607
73.Agnis Mūrnieks7046987247056916687306843561
74.Edgars Rūtiņš6956997336206876687277013555
75.Nikolajs Smalovijs724696747732--654-3553
76.Roberts Ivzāns705638710669724-7336783550
77.Sandis Sabājevs673682-6607376167347173543
78.Viesturs Zimackis681659--7057196907463541
79.Dainis Sakalausks728718651638698735--3530
80.Rainers Meiers7016837196617036516587063512
81.Viktors Saveļjevs-6596676957626956896643508
82.Artūrs Šits6916787046526576207277083508
83.Igors Seņko749-6706315727376297183505
84.Viktors Rodionovs697677702-7047016956993503
85.Voldemārs Ārons6386746787037066996717023488
86.Dzintars Petrovs677-6966636736986877183476
87.Vitālijs Muzika--702690662-7187003472
88.Mārtiņš Pūga709--677692-6837053466
89.Dmitrijs Vladimirovs699-712683675--6973466
90.Toms Eglijs---6526976857077083449
91.Artūrs Topecs698680707-6726266926693449
92.Mārcis Kalniņš-662694693692648-6773418
93.Edgars Lujāns679686--749701602-3417
94.Andis Miķelsons605583670-6736817166723412
95.Ivars Saldaks665665672666743-6516153411
96.Mārtiņš Sējējs675-676712730617--3410
97.Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš662-6087146716956446643406
98.Arvīds Šefanovskis677-6776686686627076773406
99.Jānis Lagzdiņš713--690705622-6673397
100.Sandis Pužulis6316636846826626396996133390
101.Kārlis Būmans6816566835726746146536933387
102.Dainis Bautris701678697632679604--3387
103.Modris Trūlis656663697700667---3383
104.Jānis Važņevičs599674708726-676--3383
105.Edgars Balunovs679---6886076847113369
106.Lauris Veidemanis6346436206806786186846783363
107.Matīss Brenneris616644-760621--7083349
108.Māris Arājs629656669-6636126846733345
109.Elvis Rubīns---6765996217307183344
110.Imants Baumanis680675701-656627--3339
111.Jānis Kolužs--690672697610-6673336
112.Guntars Straume6576336146616006527006653335
113.Gvido Lapsa641631672665663-6666643330
114.Genādijs Beļajevs629659668-5906127086613325
115.Kārlis Ielejs650-667-660-6876603324
116.Nauris Šīmans659-6736286526086726593315
117.Māris Ādamsons584603656-6756177146503312
118.Rolands Štrehers600-6796206616336086973290
119.Einārs Jansons---5946756296976943289
120.Ivars Upenieks-645667-650639680-3281
121.Dainis Žuburs---6496416596636683280
122.Kristaps Heinsbergs6486316136636656516036533280
123.Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns655--644679653647-3278
124.Regimantas Šnipaitis5806256516546615936596513276
125.Guntis Zālītis590586635-6786126876573269
126.Jurijs Petrovs661651576599675595664-3250
127.Kristaps Bruss624666675681599---3245
128.Panagiotis Dimas635649640651667625602-3242
129.Uvis Braunfelds653-656645-616-6573227
130.Andrejs Gaumigs624-629645669-6566263225
131.Juris Grodnis646614624636-6656536043224
132.Jānis Knets608-688646645550632-3219
133.Kristaps Ausmanis664675637669573--4773218
134.Ralfs Kuģis---5946306576926453218
135.Roberts Rozis629621657644629638-6463214
136.Ivars Eglītis---6326336446596413209
137.Andris Gronskis647610647629636603-6423201
138.Jānis Kopmanis6515046506246266066486213199
139.Pāvels Janovičs613635-631661--6493189
140.Uģis Lagzdiņš804782-806---7963188
141.Sergejs Kuzmins653575650630678-568-3186
142.Aivis Vaļulis665637643-621--6153181
143.Jānis Ozols6346066105896536346495633180
144.Mārtiņš Vilemsons706499-638--6496853177
145.Sandris Ivanovs--643629624637-6423175
146.Raimonds Serdants---6316335996596413163
147.Viktors Malihins600637673643--606-3159
148.Ainārs Gudēvics6005996086596126326446023155
149.Artis Luguzis-805--725-8108133153
150.Dainis Kronbergs648624645--586641-3144
151.Krišjānis Pormanis615-635645624--6193138
152.Jānis Šņoriņš----7847728097733138
153.Juris Šehtels790-781--763804-3138
154.Gints Lejasmeiers605-622634664583608-3133
155.Guntars Būmans6146026405536195116106403123
156.Jurģis Urtāns-599615628-625652-3119
157.Ēvalds Stahovskis571590604641-5706566253116
158.Guntars Siliņš604-591639615-6326223112
159.Normunds Blumbergs601--6236145966476233108
160.Dainis Driņķis6105996035736145836476333107
161.Gatis Pūcītis--746-806-7867423080
162.Jānis Marčinkus5725286215706385926006253076
163.Kaspars Livčāns6205726136215925346156043073
164.Juris Sēnelis589626655608-537-5843062
165.Gintaras Liaudenskas5795695956006085726426173062
166.Pjotrs Červjakovs-582616629629603--3059
167.Andrejs Lukins5445515255695925546576763048
168.Artis Šmits590-579594613-6056373039
169.Sergejs Bednostins5666365845866025136185573026
170.Kaspars Upans593561-604-6016315973026
171.Jānis Baukerts589598--6225856245613018
172.Didzis Krīgers612599612592592572-5793007
173.Elmar Ekholm648642658412421-627-2996
174.Guntars Krasovskis567-625618637545--2992
175.Agris Kivkulis5595545826005765936235752974
176.Dāvis Freimanis598524610616594552--2970
177.Ivars Noviks--633-5925396375682969
178.Māris Asars608-598601593548--2948
179.Mārtiņš Menniks-662525-604-6075492947
180.Mārtiņš Pilmanis552549557---6366522946
181.Uldis Zīle586553-603610--5892941
182.Austris Armans708736753738----2935
183.Ruslans Mamedovs5465385825785794995965982933
184.Andulis Šmidlers--575595-5696095772925
185.Mārtiņš Zemešs5904986105165245605975672924
186.Sergejs Artemjevs---5986086424945692911
187.Jānis Kalniņš5915835845045695025375802907
188.Valerijs Ustinovs5735645705875855585895272904
189.Eduards Brokāns-586622605--5245662903
190.Dāvis Siminaitis---5755055576466192902
191.Aleksis Borozdins642717776----7592894
192.Ivars Kore570-564-5865556115562887
193.Juris Perunovs710--739-703725-2877
194.Artūrs Millers594593562564560501--2873
195.Jānis Ozers5685535685825645415885582870
196.Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš-927960----9432830
197.Aivars Cepītis-500--5785495986022827
198.Jānis Leimanis665--689--7437202817
199.Gatis Madžiņš714689723----6702796
200.Gundars Bēms---5665835265985222795
201.Juris Pētersons534541-561--6235322791
202.Ingars Tiltiņš499511534565550-617-2777
203.Kārlis Vīksne----917-9409142771
204.Ainārs Brahmanis719--683-660695-2757
205.Konstantins Kvasovs513492467-598485662-2750
206.Didzis Veinbergs555534-567562--5272745
207.Mārcis Standzenieks690--682704662--2738
208.Germans Gruseckis562548567529532---2738
209.Aldis Birznieks511-509527545636--2728
210.Māris Ansons-Jansons580491538493-4945835152710
211.Ēriks Dovnarovičs534491526585571449--2707
212.Jānis Avens-527540486565--5832701
213.Valentins Kravčenko5115315585335304635445052696
214.Andris Roberts546505-582563500493-2696
215.Mareks Jevtuhs---687683644673-2687
216.Sandris Ozoliņš-570-524551-5325032680
217.Aleksejs Pozdņakovs674--661--6556662656
218.Jānis Straukmanis--543-4955125795242653
219.Ainars Zēbergs517-5035424895145675132653
220.Valdis Kļaviņš-554557-473-5844832651
221.Mareks Lazda---648663-6736662650
222.Kaspars Salmiņš624----6416896862640
223.Didzis Kalniņš664661---649-6612635
224.Aivars Fogelis---692672606-6472617
225.Antonijs Sivko603-656650699---2608
226.Mairis Apsīts-591-698-591727-2607
227.Kirils Boiko668660642625----2595
228.Aigars Žodziņš541522521507472475477-2568
229.Hokans Kristiansons---675673650566-2564
230.Uldis Kļaviņš----870-9417422553
231.Edvīns Cifersons572413--512498554-2549
232.Valdis Ķerubiņš-636694617601---2548
233.Edgars Elbergs613-630630667---2540
234.Ringolds Ozoliņš618--630-645-6412534
235.Andris Doveiks-515511--4965134972532
236.Andris Rēders--669-664-6915022526
237.Normunds Grava-607--657633-6052502
238.Juris Belevičs461513547512--454-2487
239.Raitis Kraslovskis845848--781---2474
240.Aigars Salenieks823820831-----2474
241.Guntis Erbs---579622-5976642462
242.Juris Brēdiķis605613613617----2448
243.Valērijs Pavļukevičs-622640618-566--2446
244.Normunds Runčs798-----8288102436
245.Romans Šroms4694435054614784665054612423
246.Inguss Vircavs-612632--568-6082420
247.Uģis Volkovs601-618-582-617-2418
248.Jānis Butkevičs602-612---6215832418
249.Vitālijs Jakovļevs497468491464460471489-2416
250.Semen Dremin516-487-452441491-2387
251.Edgars Kļaviņš605-602578--597-2382
252.Normunds Vilūns--523520466406-4622377
253.Normunds Bremze817--783746---2346
254.Daniels Buko776763---791--2330
255.Konstantīns Ozerovs-733-786791---2310
256.Vadims Sovetovs-585567566---5812299
257.Viktors Safutins4394144574744474434294542275
258.Jānis Liepiņš---786-716-7642266
259.Vitālijs Žuselis554-568-585551--2258
260.Gvido Kalniņš742718762-----2222
261.Vidas Dainauskas746770--705---2221
262.Andrejs Čipričs----6235345535082218
263.Pēteris Bandurins612-595500505---2212
264.Juris Čerņadjevs---709749-747-2205
265.Jānis Butkēvičus534-531504610---2179
266.Māris Sardiko665-----7607482173
267.Valentīns Ščedrovs723--684--737-2144
268.Rolands Porietis709--724--709-2142
269.Patriks Purviņš519--529-501589-2138
270.Sandis Āboliņš----719-7106832112
271.Jānis Pārums685-----7286952108
272.Aleksejs Sopins705--686--704-2095
273.Didzis Brauns---684707-700-2091
274.Sandis Pētersons-700----6757082083
275.Mārtiņš Zemītis688-717-672---2077
276.Dainis Briedis----721-6666612048
277.Vitālijs Golubeckis690638709-----2037
278.Vjačeslavs Strižko---444504435-6482031
279.Oskars Ozoliņš---655--6946782027
280.Juris Ozoliņš--668-689--6512008
281.Kristaps Strazdiņš----551699748-1998
282.Kristaps Narnickis440472498----5871997
283.Mārtiņš Behmanis600---720663--1983
284.Andris Vārpiņš---679683615--1977
285.Valdas Dopolskas1000970------1970
286.Kristaps Ziemelis---691657-620-1968
287.Mindaugas Jurgutis638--676-653--1967
288.Valts Klucis----652-6566461954
289.Intars Červinskis---617685647--1949
290.Ģirts Vēsma--642642656---1940
291.Māris Dazarts668----587685-1940
292.Diego Jara-Uribe---644646646--1936
293.Sandijs Āboliņš-Ābols---631--6526491932
294.Ainārs Arnicāns----634-6606381932
295.Sandis Sauka637----647-6361920
296.Renārs Roze962-----947-1909
297.Kārlis Vikmanis642634621-----1897
298.Maciej Wojcik--651-571-673-1895
299.Aleksandrs Sigajevs620633628-----1881
300.Kristaps Šņepsts435498501443----1877
301.Arnis Atteka644598--635---1877
302.Ilgonis Apfelbaums---620613--6371870
303.Antons Sincovs574--620---6741868
304.Anatolijs Macuks923-934-----1857
305.Ervīns Kaļass---3763743453903661851
306.Ainārs Miņins----625-6216051851
307.Arnis Mūrnieks589-----6166431848
308.Jānis Danevičs----645-5506511846
309.Andrejs Dovgaņuks---587595-658-1840
310.Māris Bērziņš642608586-----1836
311.Juris Bērziņš---3733593523723751831
312.Dmitrijs Ivanovs-622588616----1826
313.Raimonds Tohvs---579647597--1823
314.Jānis Vizulis581----638-6021821
315.Dāvis Poliņš---615--6026021819
316.Jānis Kuršinskis-600-579---6351814
317.Armands Tālums911-902-----1813
318.Aivars Bergmanis--609-623--5751807
319.Raivis Kirhners-567589--649--1805
320.Toms Didrihsons578-----6166081802
321.Māris Ābele907------8911798
322.Gatis Osis580-612----6021794
323.Mihails Maksimenko---579-587625-1791
324.Andris Rozentālbergs---633541--6121786
325.Deniss Arseņins---586613582--1781
326.Salvis Gruševs--880-897---1777
327.Aivars Birks633--549--589-1771
328.Girts Dejus575-572619----1766
329.Ronalds Āboliņš-Ābols---578--5885981764
330.Aļģirts Valužis595----585578-1758
331.Deniss Cimbals558----581-6121751
332.Arvīds Tareila---436440402467-1745
333.Varis Veipāns-588--522-614-1724
334.Aurimas Rimkus874---846---1720
335.Gatis Eižvertiņš584--592-535--1711
336.Dāvis Uļģis---840870---1710
337.Aleksandrs Lisickis558--585556---1699
338.Vitalijs Medvedevs548-574-572---1694
339.Mārtiņš Grunte---532602549--1683
340.Juris Gaidelis--538559--579-1676
341.Rimvydas Butkus596--563514---1673
342.Aleksejs Titovičs-552566----5541672
343.Sergejs Zubovs----565-5955111671
344.Dainis Kauliņš590-573---507-1670
345.Aigars Tohters543--554551---1648
346.Arnis Paškevičs--780---852-1632
347.Vitālijs Glods-785840-----1625
348.Carlo Becchi-559-531---5341624
349.Nikolajs Saulītis------8357861621
350.Zandis Zvirbulis818-801-----1619
351.Dainis Limanāns---856747---1603
352.Aivars Uzols811-789-----1600
353.Raimonds Vasiļjevs------8037861589
354.Raivis Vilūns----503-5485351586
355.Vadims Popovs802--784----1586
356.Andris Ludriks--772-806---1578
357.Vadims Medvedevs502-533-542---1577
358.Andis Gailis------8127541566
359.Ritvars Lērme------8007641564
360.Artūrs Blūmiņš---761---8021563
361.Nikolajs Maņkovskis564---517477--1558
362.Agnis Stulpinskis----771772--1543
363.Raimonds Arājs------7647791543
364.Jevgenijs Dasko775------7661541
365.Henrijs Lērme------7747531527
366.Arnis Gromovs765761------1526
367.Jevgenijs Sergejevs------7757501525
368.Dainius Šaučikovas669---855---1524
369.Gints Ērmanis---740--784-1524
370.Gatis Štulbergs--747--768--1515
371.Raivo Saulgriezis-661--853---1514
372.Jānis Andersons------7617461507
373.Aldis Bušs742-----754-1496
374.Kaspars Vīksne-743747-----1490
375.Arnis Kurps------7627281490
376.Dmitrijs Čuhalovs----740--7481488
377.Eduards Kormiļcevs-736748-----1484
378.Māris Reinolds----501476506-1483
379.Aigars Silkalns--774--707--1481
380.Edgars Rizgis-726----753-1479
381.Pēteris Liniņš-----728-7511479
382.Dāvis Rozītis--719-756---1475
383.Jānis Āboliņš---730742---1472
384.Kaspars Pētersons----751-721-1472
385.Sandis Svarinskis------7437211464
386.Guntis Kārkliņš-----730-7321462
387.Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš-----695-7671462
388.Juris Redisons----728-730-1458
389.Deogracias Sanchez----712--7441456
390.Juris Ušackis--478510468---1456
391.Raimonds Ronis---750704---1454
392.Mārtiņš Birums------7447081452
393.Ruslans Pojonisevs---721730---1451
394.Edgars Sprūds748------7011449
395.Aivars Bondars-----721-7281449
396.Jānis Kozlovskis--741----7051446
397.Lauris Liepa------7137271440
398.Andris Dudels---706--734-1440
399.Marts Kalniņš--471--467501-1439
400.Mareks Šīrants714-----724-1438
401.Ģirts Kazmins---689--749-1438
402.Andris Vējiņš----712-723-1435
403.Juris Jansons-----698-7331431
404.Raitis Bērziņš----750-678-1428
405.Jorge Tellez-Mutis----700--7201420
406.Saulius Prielgauskas---695725---1420
407.Andrejs Verza------7117071418
408.Antonio Gragera----681--7331414
409.Askolds Cirsis470467476-----1413
410.Raimonds Auziņš728--682----1410
411.Sandis Raits----441-4864761403
412.Aleksandrs Selivanovs---671731---1402
413.Intars Nikonovs---692--709-1401
414.Pavels Baikovs---646754---1400
415.Valdis Rozentāls----689--7041393
416.Juan-Francisco Alonso-Munoz----683--7091392
417.Agris Veipāns----672-715-1387
418.Arnis Rāts719------6671386
419.Oskars Laganovskis473452459-----1384
420.Edmunds Gržibovskis---681---7011382
421.Oskars Martuzāns-----652729-1381
422.Edgars Apinis-688692-----1380
423.Oļegs Gurejevs755623------1378
424.Juan Franco-Alvarez----719--6571376
425.Andris Rozentālbergs673-701-----1374
426.Aleksandrs Mortuļevs----719--6521371
427.Mārtiņš Bodnieks----703668--1371
428.Sergejs Špeļkovs-682686-----1368
429.Aivars Žugris-672696-----1368
430.Armands Zvejnieks---718-648--1366
431.Sergio Macias-Munoz----684--6801364
432.Pēteris Cābulis----671-689-1360
433.David Curero-Pardo----651--7081359
434.Andris Kirejevs-678678-----1356
435.Juan-Jose Fernandez-Mora----660--6951355
436.Vadims Vagals--614-732---1346
437.Miķelis Vietnieks------7296141343
438.Māris Heinols------6676751342
439.Ainars Rencis----658-683-1341
440.Roberts Veics----675--6621337
441.Žanis Cibuļskis----660-677-1337
442.Sandis Pavļukevičs-----671-6641335
443.Andrei Kravets------6626731335
444.Vladimirs Jevsejevs---668-667--1335
445.Pjotrs Adjukovs686---646---1332
446.Sandris Balinskis652--680----1332
447.Aigars Vītiņš------6556761331
448.Ingus Mālkalns------6666641330
449.Leonīds Dedovs---461436--4331330
450.Jānis Buls-692636-----1328
451.Guntis Rasims-----627700-1327
452.Pēteris Nikolajevs----690637--1327
453.Andris Valerts690-634-----1324
454.Juan-Luis Casado-Casado----667--6571324
455.Nauris Bertmanis---671--646-1317
456.Antonio Fernandez-Fernandez----642--6751317
457.Jurģis Stukuls---563---7481311
458.Jose-Manuel Hernandez-Sosa----639--6721311
459.Francisco-Jose Morcillo-Parejo----683--6211304
460.Emiliano Larios-Leon----613--6831296
461.Aleksandrs Radčenko624666------1290
462.Arvils Melngailis----649-638-1287
463.Aivis Cepurītis---661623---1284
464.Arvīds Pelēcis-----637-6461283
465.Sergejs Jeļisejevs------6216601281
466.Jorge Arce-Marijuan----642--6381280
467.Jevgenijs Jaņens-655621-----1276
468.Erlens Grunckis-593----683-1276
469.Mārtińš Namnieks-637-637----1274
470.Edgars Sultanovs-620--654---1274
471.Kristiāns Košinskis------6246501274
472.Niklāvs Krūmiņš----624648--1272
473.Elvijs Kukša622---648---1270
474.Oļegs Kopijs---624645---1269
475.Tālis Skuja-----620646-1266
476.Jānis Ozoliņš606---658---1264
477.Jānis Deksnis-----596667-1263
478.Kaspars Štromanis642----618--1260
479.Jesus-Ricardo Becerra-Arce----597--6621259
480.Māris Videmanis--669590----1259
481.Gints Kudiņš611--647----1258
482.Ostaps Basins618639------1257
483.Mareks Meņšikovs-610642-----1252
484.Olegs Umanskis603--649----1252
485.Uģis Bents----634--6151249
486.Aleksandrs Holmanovs--613-635---1248
487.Igors Vasiļjevs----653592--1245
488.Jaime Del-Val----632--6121244
489.Aleksandrs Sokolovs---617--626-1243
490.Sergejs Pogorelovs--611631----1242
491.Francisco Palacios-Herrera----647--5881235
492.Imants Auziņš---615-619--1234
493.Ilmārs Pūce------6176111228
494.Toms Ozols------6585691227
495.Juris Liepa------6146111225
496.Jānis Saukums-609--615---1224
497.Voldemārs Šimanovskis----612--6051217
498.Andrejs Sidorenko-599615-----1214
499.Arnis Ķēpulis----602610--1212
500.Javier Abad-Calavera----593--6121205
501.Jāzeps Ivulis------5786261204
502.Nikolajs Vasiļjevs-592609-----1201
503.Guntis Davidovs----583-617-1200
504.Nerijus Nekrašas-574624-----1198
505.Juris Matkevics---609-588--1197
506.Dainis Orinskis605----592--1197
507.Linards-Nikolass Ņikiforovs-----527-6691196
508.Roberts Ziediņš------5916051196
509.Antons Vostroilovs619--576----1195
510.Guntars Zariņš------6025901192
511.Andris Krastiņš----633--5551188
512.Valters Požarnovs-609---573--1182
513.Egils Staris585--596----1181
514.Edgars Zaicevs------5785981176
515.Toms Cirvelis---615560---1175
516.Andrejs Maksimovs-595577-----1172
517.Valdis Čerpakovskis584--584----1168
518.Valdis Sproģis---604-562--1166
519.Ilja Belajevs----557--6091166
520.Zigmunds Vītiņš---557--605-1162
521.Valdis Bergs-----557-6021159
522.Guntis Pucens---611-541--1152
523.Gatis Gaņģītis----558582--1140
524.Viktors Suborins-----568571-1139
525.Oskars Brasliņš------5056291134
526.Uldis Galdiņš-----525-6061131
527.Mārcis Pelcis---566---5571123
528.Mihails Kisļakovs-----592530-1122
529.Paolo Benvenuti-591-----5271118
530.Vigo Šukteris-----552-5631115
531.Mārtiņš Kalējs543571------1114
532.Māris Doniņš---550-563--1113
533.Konstantīns Buravcovs-556--557---1113
534.Sergejs Ļvovs----580533--1113
535.Oskars Cīrulis----542--5611103
536.Aivars Malacanovs----546551--1097
537.Karlis Gulbis---520568---1088
538.Gunvalds Strautiņš-----508-5701078
539.Arturs Babašins---537533---1070
540.Oskars Veinbergs--562504----1066
541.Aleksandrs Drizļionoks--550-516---1066
542.Aigars Bergs--558----4971055
543.Dmitri Zvjagintsev---531523---1054
544.Vilnis Liepiņš----558485--1043
545.Valdis Rocēns---523512---1035
546.Nils Vanags509-519-----1028
547.Vilnis Brakovskis------4845401024
548.Uģis Cābulis---545-468--1013
549.Ainārs Fabriciuss506--499----1005
550.Arvis Martinsens----472531--1003
551.Dmitrijs Jurkevičs--1000-----1000
552.Stsiapan Rahautsou---1000----1000
553.Artjoms Gerasimčiks505---492---997
554.Dzintars Rudzītis------513481994
555.Jānis Bērziņš----489--505994
556.Edgars Ezernieks---552-426--978
557.Otto Šrams492485------977
558.Yury Kaptserau---974----974
559.Didzis Ceriņš------501470971
560.Arnis Vērmels---492474---966
561.Kaspars Gabaliņš-Briška--959-----959
562.Andris Ronimoiss----955---955
563.Raimonds Eglītis463----450--913
564.Ēvalds Iodzevičs----458452--910
565.Aigars Matisons------907-907
566.Raimonds Siliņš------907-907
567.Jānis Gailis904-------904
568.Krists Siņicins----898---898
569.Vjačeslavs Sadovskis---892----892
570.Tomas Gudas-------890890
571.Edgars Gjačs----884---884
572.Imantas Masiulis----882---882
573.Edgars Simanovičs---881----881
574.Valdis Aņikejevs-------877877
575.Oskars Blaus--868-----868
576.Ansis Ozoliņš-------860860
577.Ernestas Vedeikis------860-860
578.Arnis Rumbenieks---859----859
579.Uldis Briedis---853----853
580.Jānis Vītiņš----851---851
581.Didzis Glušņevs----848---848
582.Ingus Škibelis840-------840
583.Ramūnas Vilčinskas-834------834
584.Kristaps Magone----834---834
585.Dmitrijs Ničipors------832-832
586.Rolandas Jakštas------831-831
587.Dmitrijs Vecgailis-------828828
588.Artūrs Ločmelis--821-----821
589.Dzmitry Bohan-821------821
590.Kaspars Tūbelis819-------819
591.Rolandas Jakstas-817------817
592.Pēteris Trubačs-------816816
593.Yury Kalasouski-816------816
594.Edgars Lankups----811---811
595.Valdis Miezītis------810-810
596.Sergejs Kudrjavcevs-------809809
597.Nauris Rūdulis----807---807
598.Andris Ponomerenko------807-807
599.Flavio Nunes-806------806
600.Mikhail Bolshakov----805---805
601.Mārtiņš Marnauza-804------804
602.Andrius Slavickas---802----802
603.Ingus Šķibelis-801------801
604.Jēkabs Dzenis-------800800
605.Zigmunds Bībers-799------799
606.Edvard Junda---797----797
607.Kaspars Kalnbērzs----794---794
608.Matīss Haritonovs--791-----791
609.Vasili Dziarachyts----791---791
610.Aigars Lūsis---790----790
611.Valdis Tilts------789-789
612.Jānis Belorags----788---788
613.Rolands Pužulis----788---788
614.Maksim Remezau-786------786
615.Sergio Vazquez-Dominguez-------784784
616.Guntars Akmans----784---784
617.Olegs Zivs---784----784
618.Piotr Sharanhovich----784---784
619.Māris Strautnieks783-------783
620.Brets Pirtnieks------782-782
621.Nerijus Mikučionis-781------781
622.Piotr Jakubik----779---779
623.Aleksandrs Ščedrovs------778-778
624.Mārtiņš Plaudis-------776776
625.Juris Moisejevs----774---774
626.Kārlis Svarens---771----771
627.Gatis Pranks768-------768
628.Kristaps Čehovičs-------767767
629.Aivis Tints767-------767
630.Renārs Sīklis766-------766
631.Olegs Živs765-------765
632.Aivis Reinholds-------765765
633.Ivo Ielītis------765-765
634.Antonio Garcia-Torrescusa----764---764
635.Roberts Sukonovs----763---763
636.Aleksandrs Vasilevich--762-----762
637.Darius Kilbauskas--762-----762
638.Kristaps Palmakovskis------761-761
639.Anatolii Kazakov-----760--760
640.Valērijs Baranovskis------758-758
641.Andris Veriks--758-----758
642.Domas Miciulevičius-------757757
643.Pēteris Stepiņš-----756--756
644.Ilgvars Apinis------756-756
645.John Volkenandt-------756756
646.Aleksandrs Platonenko-755------755
647.Māris Priedēns755-------755
648.Pedro Acedo-Subiran----755---755
649.Mārcis Bajaruns------753-753
650.Kaspars Rumbenieks----753---753
651.Sandis Vanders------752-752
652.Toms Pastars----752---752
653.Aivis Reinolds----751---751
654.Ramūnas Vilčinskas-------751751
655.Kristaps Pilskalns----750---750
656.Mihails Kudrjaševs------749-749
657.Deimantas Mitka--749-----749
658.Ruslans Šulga-------748748
659.Daniel Suarez-Gomez-------747747
660.Daniel Suarez----746---746
661.Aleksandrs Lobanovskis-------746746
662.Jānis Rūsis-------745745
663.Matīss Vecvagaris--745-----745
664.Nauris Siupinis------744-744
665.Madars Speks---744----744
666.Jānis Jurševskis----743---743
667.Mario Lazaro-Arnaiz-------743743
668.Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts---743----743
669.Maksim Znak-741------741
670.Valerii Kozhevnikov----741---741
671.Artūrs Ozoliņš741-------741
672.Rolands Rudītis------740-740
673.Kārlis Evertovskis740-------740
674.Kaspars Boriss-------738738
675.Andris Bāliņš----736---736
676.Mantas Kukulskis----736---736
677.Mārtiņš Gailis-735------735
678.Javier Gozalo-Pascual-------735735
679.Agris Noviks----733---733
680.Valts Ulmanis----731---731
681.Roberts Viļums731-------731
682.Mārtiņš Kāns----731---731
683.Jegors Slobodcikovs----730---730
684.Emīls Broks-------730730
685.Edmunds Dremakovs----727---727
686.Valdis Bogdanovs-----727--727
687.Ingars Mīļais727-------727
688.Edgars Bukšs----726---726
689.Gintaras Meištininkas----726---726
690.Rubens-Pāvils Šulcs------726-726
691.Janeks Rumbergs-----725--725
692.Edgars Porciks725-------725
693.Andris Leja----722---722
694.Edgars Kokorevičs------720-720
695.Kristers Kugenieks----720---720
696.Valērijs Jansons----720---720
697.Aivars Tihonovs----717---717
698.Artūrs Soročenkovs----716---716
699.Magnus Zalsters------716-716
700.Gundars Pētersons----715---715
701.Nauris Kozlovs---712----712
702.Jānis Timbors----712---712
703.Olevs Nikers---712----712
704.Māris Ravžajevs--712-----712
705.Deniss Bočkovs-------711711
706.Mario Lazaro----711---711
707.Andrejs Liepa-------710710
708.Martynas Cibulis710-------710
709.Sergejs Moisejevs-------709709
710.Vladislavs Aļehnovičs--708-----708
711.Jānis Bunkovskis-------708708
712.James Egerton--707-----707
713.Jēkabs-Niklāvs Janovs-------705705
714.Agris Pikšens----704---704
715.Oskars Zērnis703-------703
716.Endijs Blūms-----703--703
717.Sergey Staune------703-703
718.Gundars Rutks------703-703
719.Vytautas Juodagalvis-------703703
720.Andris Bergmanis-------702702
721.Deniss Priščepovs------702-702
722.Ricardo Torres-Roncero----701---701
723.Alberto Vazquez-Rodriguez-------701701
724.Ģirts Fišers----700---700
725.Dmitrijs Ruskovs--700-----700
726.Edijs Leimanis700-------700
727.Dāvis Zariņš----699---699
728.Uldis Ķemers699-------699
729.Ilya Nikitenko699-------699
730.Gintars Dzirvinskis------699-699
731.Raimonds Kaže------698-698
732.Māris Lapsiņš697-------697
733.Edmunds Domkins---696----696
734.Henrijs Ross---695----695
735.Nerijus Ramonas----694---694
736.Samuel Custodio-Rodriguez----693---693
737.Mārtiņš Sirmais------693-693
738.Gints Trēziņš------693-693
739.Guntis Grīnfelds-----693--693
740.Juris Dzērve------693-693
741.Rihards Siņicins---693----693
742.Kārlis Liepkauls----692---692
743.Sergei Shcherbatykh------692-692
744.Rūdolfs Karss689-------689
745.Juris Leitāns-------689689
746.Jānis Millers------689-689
747.Ivars Bunka---689----689
748.Albinas Statkus----688---688
749.Cesar Alcolea-Valero-------688688
750.Sandis Zivarts----687---687
751.David Aguilar-------687687
752.Roberts Lukša--686-----686
753.Jānis Caics------686-686
754.Jānis Pugačs-------686686
755.Gatis Liepiņš------686-686
756.Rinalds Osis----686---686
757.Vilis Strungs------685-685
758.Ingus Bunkovskis-------685685
759.Igors Veliks685-------685
760.Aigars Kokins----685---685
761.Valentīns Laskevičs----684---684
762.Mariano Gomez-Jara----684---684
763.Artūrs Rukkalns-------684684
764.Daniel Sartorello-Varela----683---683
765.Juris Jurašs------682-682
766.Maksim Sukhinin-682------682
767.Roms Novicks---682----682
768.Jānis Laimanis--680-----680
769.Ivan Cabezas-Vargas----680---680
770.Kaspars Kiesners----680---680
771.Staņislavs Kumpiņš680-------680
772.Andris Jansons----680---680
773.Kaspars Vaivods679-------679
774.Sergio Ortega----679---679
775.Alejandro Gonzalez-Garcia----678---678
776.Rafael Fernandez-Garcia----678---678
777.Gundars Vidiņš--677-----677
778.Reinis Blūms677-------677
779.Normunds Dūda---677----677
780.Viačeslav Rumiancev--677-----677
781.Nauris Siupinys---676----676
782.Igors Sulzenko675-------675
783.Renārs Jēkabsons------675-675
784.Andrejs Buročkins--674-----674
785.Irmantas Janusauskas----674---674
786.Aivis Sils673-------673
787.Mārtiņš Namnieks----673---673
788.Ints Vilks----673---673
789.Jacobo Palomino-------673673
790.Curro Curiel----672---672
791.Alvaro Vinegla-Calderon-------672672
792.Igors Samuiļenko---672----672
793.Ronalds Mandelis------672-672
794.Vladeks Alševskis----672---672
795.Aleksandrs Locāns-------672672
796.Valters Bērziņš-------671671
797.Jānis Priedītis------671-671
798.Alfonso Diaz-Solis----671---671
799.Māris Ostelis----671---671
800.Andis Geste----671---671
801.Juris Budņikovs671-------671
802.Kaspars Rudzītis-------670670
803.Rolandas Kazlas-------670670
804.Valērijs Kušnirs670-------670
805.Elvis Staņevičs--670-----670
806.Fernando De-Toro-Gil----669---669
807.Ruslans Samuševs-------669669
808.Edmunds Domkins--669-----669
809.Didzis Videmanis--669-----669
810.Artūrs Kārkliņš--668-----668
811.Anrijs Gārbens---668----668
812.Jānis Dauģis-------668668
813.Aleksandrs Karpikovs-------668668
814.Ernestas Zentelis------667-667
815.Jānis Bebrītis------667-667
816.Romans Šustovs-----666--666
817.Kaspars Kalniņš---666----666
818.Kārlis Zuters-------666666
819.Māris Skujevskis------666-666
820.Atis Jansons-------665665
821.Dainis Bautris------665-665
822.Edmunds Gutāns----664---664
823.Aurimas Beržinskas----664---664
824.Brian Wright--664-----664
825.Mārtiņš Seiksts664-------664
826.Valdis Vucāns--664-----664
827.Artūrs Bernovskis------664-664
828.Viktors Balabka----663---663
829.Igors Žemčugovs--663-----663
830.Stanislavas Malysevas663-------663
831.Kārlis Verpakovskis---662----662
832.Arne Ūdris------662-662
833.Guntars Kukuļinskis-------662662
834.Mārtiņš Rozenbergs----661---661
835.Armands Lunts----661---661
836.Arnis Noveičuks------660-660
837.Mārcis Bogdanovs------660-660
838.Mareks Esītis------660-660
839.Valdis Fiļovs-660------660
840.Toms Bricis-------659659
841.Andris Veiss---659----659
842.Roberts Rudovskis---658----658
843.Guntis Balodis----658---658
844.Sandris Krūmiņš---658----658
845.Andris Baranovskis------658-658
846.Edgars Spruksts----657---657
847.Raimonds Biedrītis----656---656
848.Raivis Heiselis-------656656
849.Ilgvars Šmits-------656656
850.Maksims Leščinskis-------655655
851.Algirdas Lekstutis---655----655
852.Jacobo Palomino-Benitez----655---655
853.Andris Jēkabsons------654-654
854.Vitalijs Teteruks---653----653
855.Vadims Stepanovs---652----652
856.Valerijs Jegorovs------652-652
857.Marius Tumavičius---652----652
858.Elmārs Gailis-652------652
859.Aleksandrs Kornijenko--649-----649
860.Kārlis Šilde------648-648
861.Jānis Jenerts------648-648
862.Krišjānis Dzalbe----648---648
863.Oskars Gailis----648---648
864.Nathan Kuik-------648648
865.Aivars Zaķis-------648648
866.Sergejs Kozanogins--647-----647
867.Gundars Kokarevics-------647647
868.Dainis Razminovičs-647------647
869.Igors Zinkevičs------647-647
870.Valters Rutko------647-647
871.Mārtiņš Karols----646---646
872.Jānis Krampe----646---646
873.Charlie Hawkesworth-------646646
874.Mārtiņš Zemturis----646---646
875.Igors Jegorovs----645---645
876.Cesar Valderas-Ibanez----645---645
877.Agris Kamenders------644-644
878.Mārtiņš Purmalis------644-644
879.Andrijs Kosilo-----644--644
880.Ilmārs Tupmacis----644---644
881.Artur Kalantai-----644--644
882.Uldis Vilks------643-643
883.Ainis Sīpols-------642642
884.Raivis Broks------642-642
885.Jānis Sīpols--641-----641
886.Roberts Sļadzevskis---641----641
887.Jānis Ukass------640-640
888.Grzegorz Majsner----639---639
889.Marts Vabalis------638-638
890.Yorby-Fernando Tabares-Alba----638---638
891.Ints Ulmanis----638---638
892.Aleksandrs Balodis------637-637
893.Aneudis Rodriguez-Paniagua----636---636
894.Laimonas Rojus----635---635
895.Mareks Meļņiks------634-634
896.Jurģis Baumeisters------633-633
897.Rolands Brizga---633----633
898.Aivars Rukkalns-------633633
899.Ainārs Rukkalns-------633633
900.Miguel Ballesteros----632---632
901.Mareks Ņikiforovs-----632--632
902.Emīls Stallītis632-------632
903.Juan Gomez-Pena----632---632
904.Ivo Gaišais-------631631
905.Krišjānis Vēsmiņš631-------631
906.Meelis Koskaru------631-631
907.Chad Oshanski-------630630
908.Felipe Almeida-Manzano----630---630
909.Ismael Casallo-Rodas----630---630
910.Andres Osorno-Cruz----630---630
911.Guntars Eisaks-629------629
912.Dmitrijs Lomako--629-----629
913.Jurijs Jusčuks-----628--628
914.Jorge-Luis Cueva-Loayza----628---628
915.Kaspars Zeme-------628628
916.Valentīns Šornikovs----627---627
917.Jānis Rukmanis-------627627
918.Ģirts Ģīrupnieks----627---627
919.Mantens Devrīnts-------626626
920.Alvis Danovskis-------626626
921.Reinis Zauers------625-625
922.Georgijs Kacs--625-----625
923.Valdis Lepiksons------624-624
924.Andris Bērziņš624-------624
925.Andis Miezītis----624---624
926.Marcis Frisfelds------624-624
927.Tomass Tankelsons624-------624
928.Pavels Rozens---623----623
929.Girts Veliks--623-----623
930.Ervīns Viļumsons----623---623
931.Savēlijs Ņukša-622------622
932.Artis Koškins---622----622
933.Oskars Bartuševics----622---622
934.Felix Silva-Rivera----622---622
935.Imants Dāvidsons------621-621
936.Adie Kirkham---621----621
937.Fernandez-Hernandez Manuel-------621621
938.Jānis Kliesmets------620-620
939.Gatis Bērziņš--620-----620
940.Andis Bukonts------620-620
941.Jurijs Meitalovs----620---620
942.Jānis Vilmanis----620---620
943.Dzintars Dūdiņš----620---620
944.Paulius Sukys619-------619
945.Jose-Manuel Prieto-Gonzalez-------619619
946.Ivo Brūvers--619-----619
947.Vladimirs Janovskis--618-----618
948.Dzintars Lūsis618-------618
949.Roberts Černovs--618-----618
950.Kristaps Kudlāns--618-----618
951.Kārlis Ertmanis----618---618
952.Sandis Kronbergs-----618--618
953.Ivars Dāvidsons------618-618
954.Edgars Paeglītis----618---618
955.Arturs Vadeisa----617---617
956.Kamil Pudlo----617---617
957.Oskars Zvaigzne----617---617
958.Greg Martin-------617617
959.Ēriks Džuls-617------617
960.Henrijs Liepājnieks---617----617
961.Jānis Pūpols----616---616
962.Jurģis Ķikulis----616---616
963.Jurijs Skorodihins--616-----616
964.Kirils Gorjunovs---616----616
965.Victor Hutchins------615-615
966.Zakhar Plodunov--614-----614
967.Ints Tirkovskis614-------614
968.Ģirts Gūtmanis-------613613
969.Jānis Laube-----613--613
970.Imārs Vīksna------613-613
971.Māris Bērziņš----613---613
972.Alvis Lepiksons------613-613
973.Rinalds Ezeriņš-------612612
974.Mareks Krūmiņš----612---612
975.Uģis Verza----612---612
976.Vilmantas Misius----612---612
977.Dairis Bodnieks612-------612
978.Arturs Upenieks------612-612
979.Imants Bambis--611-----611
980.Dāvis Liepiņš611-------611
981.Jānis Iklāvs----610---610
982.Jānis Zeberliņš-----610--610
983.Artūrs Jermolovs-----610--610
984.Jason Singer-------610610
985.Ritvars Poikans-----610--610
986.Marcos Murillo-Ardiaca-------610610
987.Arūnas Dubinskas---609----609
988.Andris Atslēga------609-609
989.Pāvels Šatrava---609----609
990.Armands Auziņš-------609609
991.Vjacheslavs Kochetkovs609-------609
992.Mareks Brokāns----608---608
993.Jurij Laktionov--608-----608
994.Oskars Apsītis-----608--608
995.Edgars Kārklis-------608608
996.Aleksandrs Settarovs--607-----607
997.Agris Dzenītis------607-607
998.Girts Veļiks---607----607
999.Kārlis Zenfs----607---607
1000.Mārtiņš Eglītis-------606606
1001.Romāns Giruckis----605---605
1002.Ivars Eglītis------605-605
1003.Aleksejs Gedzurs----605---605
1004.Staņislavs Fiļipovs-------604604
1005.Kaspars Dzintars604-------604
1006.Aleksandrs Nazarovs604-------604
1007.Uldis Tučs------603-603
1008.Juris Vīksna-------603603
1009.Nauris Brākmanis-------603603
1010.Miķelis Pušilovs-----602--602
1011.Ilmārs Vīksna-------602602
1012.Evgenii Strukov----602---602
1013.Uldis Vītols------602-602
1014.Andris Liepiņš---602----602
1015.Ruvims Blats----602---602
1016.Oscar Segura-Fernandez-------601601
1017.Ilmārs Romančuks-------601601
1018.Uldis Eidins601-------601
1019.Andrejs Koreckis----600---600
1020.Lauris Požarnovs-600------600
1021.Jānis Zemturis------599-599
1022.Jānis Zilvers-------599599
1023.Kaspars Salmiņš----599---599
1024.Arturs Zolotih----598---598
1025.Kaspars Jurāns----598---598
1026.Māris Takens598-------598
1027.Deniss Pavlovs--597-----597
1028.Uldis Semjonovs--597-----597
1029.Raimonds Plavgo----597---597
1030.Aldis Putniņš---596----596
1031.Juris Jansons--596-----596
1032.Kaspars Smilga---596----596
1033.Juan-Carlos Rubio-Duran----596---596
1034.Filips Klims-Afonskis--595-----595
1035.Ēriks Ajausks-------595595
1036.Andrejs Elksniņš--595-----595
1037.Didzis Ošenieks---593----593
1038.Valdis Šteinhards----593---593
1039.Martin Glenton--593-----593
1040.Rolands Liepiņš-----593--593
1041.Andris Lubejs---592----592
1042.Igors Vasiljevs-----592--592
1043.Raimonds Spricis-------592592
1044.Arnolds Zolotuhins----592---592
1045.Eduards Ruskihs-----592--592
1046.Edijs Tramdaks591-------591
1047.Andris Melnis------590-590
1048.Manuel-Jesus Rodriguez-Manzano----589---589
1049.Klāvs Svilpe-----589--589
1050.Raivis Cakuls----588---588
1051.Andžejs Stepančuks------587-587
1052.Māris Berķis------587-587
1053.Ģirts Pētersons---587----587
1054.Kaspars Kalniņš-586------586
1055.Egils Tūbelis------585-585
1056.Gellert Marki-Zay-----585--585
1057.Jānis Onzuls---585----585
1058.Augusts Iesalnieks----585---585
1059.Einārs Mednis-------585585
1060.Ritvars Bikšis------585-585
1061.Māris Zundāns--584-----584
1062.Dmitrijs Karasenko-------584584
1063.Igors Antonovs-584------584
1064.Mārtiņš Koks----583---583
1065.Edgars Zaķis-----583--583
1066.Andis Ruskulis-------582582
1067.Armīns Meisters------582-582
1068.Dāvis Zagorskis582-------582
1069.Ainars Jermacans-------581581
1070.Arnis Kārkliņš------581-581
1071.Daniils Blats----581---581
1072.Iraidis Einbergs------581-581
1073.Cristo-Manuel Laso-Rodriguez----580---580
1074.Jānis Kauliņš------580-580
1075.Artūrs Kristlībs580-------580
1076.Jose-Antonio Horcas-Pozo----580---580
1077.Mārcis Janušs----580---580
1078.Jose-Manuel Ibanez-Sanchez----580---580
1079.Alvaro Guzman-Torreno----580---580
1080.Toms Ešmits-----580--580
1081.Carlos Alvarez-Hernandez----580---580
1082.Jose-Domingo Macias-Delgado----580---580
1083.Alfrēds Radvils------580-580
1084.Maksims Siņicins--580-----580
1085.Madis Gerbasevskis----579---579
1086.Viesturs Tomels----579---579
1087.Jevgenijs Doronkins-------579579
1088.Kristaps Zaļkalns----578---578
1089.Romanas Kropivjanskis578-------578
1090.Otto Tabuns---578----578
1091.Jānis Majors---578----578
1092.Dmitrijs Saharovs--578-----578
1093.Andrejs Antonovs578-------578
1094.Didzis Galauliņš------578-578
1095.Sergii Shuklin----577---577
1096.Ģirts Priedols-------577577
1097.Mikus Kuprišs------577-577
1098.Artis Vaicjanoks----576---576
1099.Artūrs Sņegovičs576-------576
1100.Artūrs Melbārdis576-------576
1101.Vladislavs Dmuhovskis575-------575
1102.Lauris Roberts-------575575
1103.Vladimir Tarasov-------575575
1104.Andrejs Gulbis-------575575
1105.Aivars Jansons574-------574
1106.Sergejs Kubraks----574---574
1107.Kaspars Šemelis-----574--574
1108.Igors Siminaitis574-------574
1109.Raimonds Leja574-------574
1110.Arnolds Timma----573---573
1111.Dmitrijs Lotko-572------572
1112.Uģis Vaivars572-------572
1113.Juris Porietis----572---572
1114.Arvīds Saušs--572-----572
1115.Raitis Štotaks----572---572
1116.Janis Melbardis----572---572
1117.Dmitrijs Žarovs---571----571
1118.Salvis Strautnieks------571-571
1119.Uldis Menģelis-------570570
1120.Kristaps Holštroms---570----570
1121.Aleksandrs Tkačovs---570----570
1122.Ivo Andersons----569---569
1123.Salvis Skurjats-------569569
1124.Jegors Grigorijevs----568---568
1125.Gatis Taurenis-----568--568
1126.Jānis Olšteins----567---567
1127.Miks Vilsons------567-567
1128.Andris Mačevskis----567---567
1129.Aigars Prūsis566-------566
1130.Alexander Prudnikov566-------566
1131.Raivis Širaks----566---566
1132.Pāvels Kuzmins-------565565
1133.Mārtiņš Vološčuks-----565--565
1134.Atis Karnups-----564--564
1135.Vilnis Vitkovskis564-------564
1136.Aigars Rūtenbergs----564---564
1137.Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks----564---564
1138.Ivo Rohtla-------564564
1139.Jānis Brencis------564-564
1140.Igors Ledaunieks------564-564
1141.Arvīds Zariņš--563-----563
1142.Kaspars Zihmanis----563---563
1143.Radoslaw Kurkiewicz----563---563
1144.Pablo-Antonio Alonso-Lopez----563---563
1145.Reinis Melbergs--562-----562
1146.Oskars Burmeisters----562---562
1147.Vladimirs Kļavnieks----561---561
1148.Vjačeslavs Šarkels--560-----560
1149.Jevgeņijs Kušakovs-------560560
1150.Artur Mielcarek----560---560
1151.Guntis Ļaudups560-------560
1152.Juris Misters-------559559
1153.Pēteris Spuriņš-----558--558
1154.Andžejs Stenclavs-----558--558
1155.Andris Rozenbergs-------557557
1156.Aare Huik------557-557
1157.Miķelis Zaļais----557---557
1158.Leo Rankin-----556--556
1159.Jose-Luis Benitez-Jimenez----556---556
1160.Ēvalds Žogla-556------556
1161.Dāvis Knopkens----555---555
1162.Mārtiņš Sebris-------555555
1163.Toms Torimds-----555--555
1164.Elans Zīverts----554---554
1165.Ričards Balčis554-------554
1166.Matīss Vītoliņš554-------554
1167.Dmitrijs Dudarjoks554-------554
1168.Andis Auziņš-----553--553
1169.Dzintars Rērihs-------553553
1170.Intars Iesalnieks553-------553
1171.Arkādijs Reimanis-------553553
1172.Jānis Bērziņš----552---552
1173.Edgars Rozenbahs------551-551
1174.Jānis Taurenis-----550--550
1175.Normunds Rozitis------550-550
1176.Raimonds Rozenfelds------550-550
1177.Valters Preimanis------549-549
1178.Valters Veipāns----547---547
1179.Andris Antoņevičs----546---546
1180.Valentīns Panfjorovs--546-----546
1181.Jānis Dainis------545-545
1182.Igors Gorškovs----545---545
1183.Pablo Asensio-Garulo----543---543
1184.Arilds Šulmanis------542-542
1185.Ivar Unt------541-541
1186.Philip Jones-------541541
1187.Guntis Jēkabsons-----541--541
1188.Modris Abikis540-------540
1189.Andris Muraška539-------539
1190.Ergo Meier------539-539
1191.Agris Meilerts----538---538
1192.Normunds Gudens--538-----538
1193.Madars Bišs------537-537
1194.Dmitrijs Minajevs--537-----537
1195.Valdis Kanderāts------537-537
1196.Veniamins Rodionovs------537-537
1197.Vairis Kronbergs-------535535
1198.Igors Matosovs-------535535
1199.Tomass-Deniels Puris----535---535
1200.Andis Brakmanis----534---534
1201.Indulis Bukans----533---533
1202.Francisco-Javier Rodriguez-Rodriguez-------533533
1203.Vladimirs Rudzītis---533----533
1204.Landon Banister----532---532
1205.Juris Kļaviņš----531---531
1206.Arnis Korņejevs-------530530
1207.Sergejs Bogdanovs-------530530
1208.Andris Petrovs--530-----530
1209.Kristaps Zeps-------529529
1210.Ints Indriksons----528---528
1211.Tomass Fedotovs-----526--526
1212.730 Numurs----526---526
1213.Vitālijs Šilo----526---526
1214.Emīls Cipulis------524-524
1215.Aleksandrs Zaicevs-------524524
1216.Ģirts Burcevs------524-524
1217.Alvis Cimža----524---524
1218.Miroslaw Mazurek----523---523
1219.Aliozs Stepēns-----522--522
1220.Guntars Priede-------522522
1221.Jānis Staris-521------521
1222.Jaroslaw Proszowski----521---521
1223.Egīls Krastiņš------521-521
1224.Francesco Romagnoli------521-521
1225.Jānis Leimanis----519---519
1226.Armands Beitiks----519---519
1227.Egils Kalns----518---518
1228.Janis Berķis-Bergs----517---517
1229.Einārs Vilnis------515-515
1230.Aivars Grinbergs------515-515
1231.Moritz Eckert-----514--514
1232.Dmitrijs Semendjajevs-514------514
1233.Māris Grīnbergs-----507--507
1234.Andrejs Plešanovs----507---507
1235.Kristaps Novads----506---506
1236.Janis Sadovskis------506-506
1237.Arnis Rudzītis--506-----506
1238.Ivars Indriks------506-506
1239.Sergejs Alferenkovs--503-----503
1240.Mikus Bērziņš-------502502
1241.Nikolajs Terentjevs------502-502
1242.Niks-Aleksis Kozlovs------502-502
1243.Elvis Dibaņins----502---502
1244.Aleksejs Žiļcovs-------501501
1245.Dmitrijs Melniks---500----500
1246.Gundars Smans----500---500
1247.Ainārs Aizpurietis--499-----499
1248.Artūrs Čirjevskis-------499499
1249.Juris Baķis------499-499
1250.Edgars Vasiļjevs-------497497
1251.Artis Miklaševics----496---496
1252.Ventis Grīnbergs496-------496
1253.Vladislavs Mitrošenko----495---495
1254.Jānis Butāns----493---493
1255.Normunds Frīdemanis----492---492
1256.Egils Smilga---491----491
1257.Jānis Riekstiņš-------491491
1258.Raivis Zonenbergs----490---490
1259.Sergejs Sarajevs---488----488
1260.Robert Hearn-------488488
1261.Margus Konnula------486-486
1262.Edgars Grigorjevs-----486--486
1263.Dainis Kovaļonoks--483-----483
1264.Rihards Nikiforovs------482-482
1265.Andris Zveja---481----481
1266.Pēteris Leja-------480480
1267.Jānis Dille----480---480
1268.Samuels Misa--478-----478
1269.Deniss Kaibagarovs----474---474
1270.Michael Gladstone-------473473
1271.Mark Kelly-------473473
1272.Michael Killen-------473473
1273.Rein Pärn---470----470
1274.Anton Stepanov---469----469
1275.Niklāvs Marauskis-----469--469
1276.Jānis Laganovskis----469---469
1277.Andris Mačtams-------469469
1278.Uldis Ozoliņš----469---469
1279.Dāvis Pērkons-----464--464
1280.Tadas Ukrinas463-------463
1281.Rolands Seifullajevs--459-----459
1282.Oļegs Ivankins--459-----459
1283.Kaspars Neimanis----459---459
1284.Staņislavs Mazurs---459----459
1285.Vasilijs Jemeļičevs----455---455
1286.Ansis Gornavs-----451--451
1287.Pāvels Guščins-450------450
1288.Edgars Čerkovskis------449-449
1289.Aleksandrs Katlinskis-----447--447
1290.Valērijs Ivanovs---444----444
1291.Viktors Kuliks------440-440
1292.Staņislavs Anošins---437----437
1293.Dāvis Odziņš------436-436
1294.Tomasz Choinski----411---411
1295.Gurudatta Senapaty------386-386
1296.Kaemmerer Ullrich-------373373
1297.Agris Skulte---332----332
Slēpošanas sezonas atklāšana