Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video

Šodienas jubilāri

Sportlat lojalitātes CashBack karte

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Kopvērtējums

21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
Komandu kopvērtējumi

Sacensību saraksts

  • 1. Liepājas pusmaratons (26.03.2017)
  • 2. Rēzeknes pusmaratons (08.04.2017)
  • 3. Daugavpils pusmaratons (30.04.2017)
  • 4. Ventspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons (18.06.2017)
  • 5. Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons (22.07.2017)
  • 6. Kuldīgas pusmaratons (12.08.2017)
  • 7. Sportlat Valmieras maratons (17.09.2017)
  • 8. Siguldas pusmaratons (07.10.2017)
Npk.DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8Kopā
1.Jānis Višķers985967-947100098699910004970
2.Valērijs Žolnerovičs-1000-1000-100010009614961
3.Dmitrijs Serjogins---947100096610009764889
4.Kristaps Kaimiņš949924944955-9459589524759
5.Kristaps Bērziņš9129069579649349109649224741
6.Jevgēnijs Turkins955930-9099479289579414730
7.Antanas Žukauskas8698428789028968919279064522
8.Reinis Tops907-891842-8729058614436
9.Artūrs Caics-8338538708918718938694394
10.Mārtiņš Auziņš8798578898408848618788554391
11.Petras Pranckūnas8758508906527788158898584362
12.Guntis Grīnvalds884872-867853833-8724348
13.Gunārs Ķeģis854841869849--886-4299
14.Virgilijus Muralis8348238438448538598748204273
15.Normunds Laucis-7908388698288498648334253
16.Valērijs Šakelis852834869-769-8758174247
17.Andis Dēze8388268348398388268678394221
18.Māris Pakārklis847824799815872847831-4221
19.Vadims Belousovs820818870---8638314202
20.Renārs Indriksons8378258408087997948358244161
21.Sergejs Maslobojevs8017768225648308308288164126
22.Valdis Ņilovs806805840819805-8048404110
23.Nauris Aukmanis823787839715820812815-4109
24.Antis Zunda-780--8408188477994084
25.Konstantīns Biktimirovs7717647838198307738627664067
26.Agris Samcovs7597467827958087978268064032
27.Kaspars Adijāns-802824-805768-7953994
28.Salvis Brasavs7887838097578047328007693984
29.Jānis Jerofejevs739-7987318127258148123975
30.Jānis Girgensons--995-982987994-3958
31.Igors Morgunovs758-799-792-7978063952
32.Artis Logins-786801-815-7198223943
33.Mihails Golubevs752--729801-8387973917
34.Jānis Dzelme784777-755764-8167753916
35.Aleksandrs Judkins7577577247847766958157823914
36.Raimonds Buls780747-7587807398127773907
37.Normunds Upenieks782758--781755822-3898
38.Toms Kaufmanis7607227417367777158217683867
39.Ritvars Kalniņš-693755708818769810-3860
40.Imants Kaldre782771762759765-775-3855
41.Aleksandr Petrov762727769771768--7693839
42.Emīls Galvāns---7398028117876943833
43.Mārtiņš Ragainis764732768745-7187757613813
44.Mārtiņš Miķelsons6626596677757807237797283785
45.Ruslans Šuļga761-752754-738767-3772
46.Jānis Circens-701753-752-7927703768
47.Imants Suveizda-742773739761-7466103761
48.Jānis Sondors760742735762-7277506913749
49.Ilvars Bergmanis682-709716755-7837513714
50.Pēteris Kaļiņins-710746704758722774-3710
51.Kristers Kuģenieks-760756702-6757597323709
52.Kristaps Broks737734745-748--7423706
53.Raitis Gržibovskis767-7477117347247257323705
54.Māris Gūtmanis744714761752734--6913705
55.Ainārs Kumpiņš737-745714747-7327423703
56.Guntis Peļņa7287317486606966827657303702
57.Aigars Rublis-678698756787-7726853698
58.Gunārs Ozoliņš--732653789771753-3698
59.Andris Kozačkovs720716751710726-7297513677
60.Māris Ozols675701727757718-7746783677
61.Ilgvars Āboltiņš6967157597257506797186833667
62.Roberts Rozenbahs7097167247437596846667153657
63.Aivars Braučs-Jusupovs7106917307037097097717333653
64.Helmuts Rasa725726766708717---3642
65.Dovydas Sankauskas692694765-6766137467393636
66.Nikolajs Petrovs766728741693702---3630
67.Kārlis Mazurs715698-7296485927617233626
68.Mārtiņš Ruģelis663663-7077327217597003619
69.Ingus Siliņš697--7097406527317403617
70.Algirdas Medeikis7266877197077396667137163613
71.Eduards Ginters6617427476635847077027113609
72.Jurģis Purgailis763-7486886986737106163607
73.Agnis Mūrnieks7046987247056916687306843561
74.Edgars Rūtiņš6956997336206876687277013555
75.Nikolajs Smalovijs724696747732--654-3553
76.Roberts Ivzāns705638710669724-7336783550
77.Sandis Sabājevs673682-6607376167347173543
78.Viesturs Zimackis681659--7057196907463541
79.Dainis Sakalausks728718651638698735--3530
80.Rainers Meiers7016837196617036516587063512
81.Artūrs Šits6916787046526576207277083508
82.Viktors Saveļjevs-6596676957626956896643508
83.Igors Seņko749-6706315727376297183505
84.Viktors Rodionovs697677702-7047016956993503
85.Voldemārs Ārons6386746787037066996717023488
86.Dzintars Petrovs677-6966636736986877183476
87.Vitālijs Muzika--702690662-7187003472
88.Dmitrijs Vladimirovs699-712683675--6973466
89.Mārtiņš Pūga709--677692-6837053466
90.Artūrs Topecs698680707-6726266926693449
91.Toms Eglijs---6526976857077083449
92.Mārcis Kalniņš-662694693692648-6773418
93.Edgars Lujāns679686--749701602-3417
94.Andis Miķelsons605583670-6736817166723412
95.Ivars Saldaks665665672666743-6516153411
96.Mārtiņš Sējējs675-676712730617--3410
97.Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš662-6087146716956446643406
98.Arvīds Šefanovskis677-6776686686627076773406
99.Jānis Lagzdiņš713--690705622-6673397
100.Sandis Pužulis6316636846826626396996133390
101.Dainis Bautris701678697632679604--3387
102.Kārlis Būmans6816566835726746146536933387
103.Jānis Važņevičs599674708726-676--3383
104.Modris Trūlis656663697700667---3383
105.Edgars Balunovs679---6886076847113369
106.Lauris Veidemanis6346436206806786186846783363
107.Matīss Brenneris616644-760621--7083349
108.Māris Arājs629656669-6636126846733345
109.Elvis Rubīns---6765996217307183344
110.Imants Baumanis680675701-656627--3339
111.Jānis Kolužs--690672697610-6673336
112.Guntars Straume6576336146616006527006653335
113.Gvido Lapsa641631672665663-6666643330
114.Genādijs Beļajevs629659668-5906127086613325
115.Kārlis Ielejs650-667-660-6876603324
116.Nauris Šīmans659-6736286526086726593315
117.Māris Ādamsons584603656-6756177146503312
118.Rolands Štrehers600-6796206616336086973290
119.Einārs Jansons---5946756296976943289
120.Ivars Upenieks-645667-650639680-3281
121.Dainis Žuburs---6496416596636683280
122.Kristaps Heinsbergs6486316136636656516036533280
123.Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns655--644679653647-3278
124.Regimantas Šnipaitis5806256516546615936596513276
125.Guntis Zālītis590586635-6786126876573269
126.Jurijs Petrovs661651576599675595664-3250
127.Kristaps Bruss624666675681599---3245
128.Panagiotis Dimas635649640651667625602-3242
129.Uvis Braunfelds653-656645-616-6573227
130.Andrejs Gaumigs624-629645669-6566263225
131.Juris Grodnis646614624636-6656536043224
132.Jānis Knets608-688646645550632-3219
133.Ralfs Kuģis---5946306576926453218
134.Kristaps Ausmanis664675637669573--4773218
135.Roberts Rozis629621657644629638-6463214
136.Ivars Eglītis---6326336446596413209
137.Andris Gronskis647610647629636603-6423201
138.Jānis Kopmanis6515046506246266066486213199
139.Pāvels Janovičs613635-631661--6493189
140.Uģis Lagzdiņš804782-806---7963188
141.Sergejs Kuzmins653575650630678-568-3186
142.Aivis Vaļulis665637643-621--6153181
143.Jānis Ozols6346066105896536346495633180
144.Mārtiņš Vilemsons706499-638--6496853177
145.Sandris Ivanovs--643629624637-6423175
146.Raimonds Serdants---6316335996596413163
147.Viktors Malihins600637673643--606-3159
148.Ainārs Gudēvics6005996086596126326446023155
149.Artis Luguzis-805--725-8108133153
150.Dainis Kronbergs648624645--586641-3144
151.Juris Šehtels790-781--763804-3138
152.Krišjānis Pormanis615-635645624--6193138
153.Jānis Šņoriņš----7847728097733138
154.Gints Lejasmeiers605-622634664583608-3133
155.Guntars Būmans6146026405536195116106403123
156.Jurģis Urtāns-599615628-625652-3119
157.Ēvalds Stahovskis571590604641-5706566253116
158.Guntars Siliņš604-591639615-6326223112
159.Normunds Blumbergs601--6236145966476233108
160.Dainis Driņķis6105996035736145836476333107
161.Gatis Pūcītis--746-806-7867423080
162.Jānis Marčinkus5725286215706385926006253076
163.Kaspars Livčāns6205726136215925346156043073
164.Juris Sēnelis589626655608-537-5843062
165.Gintaras Liaudenskas5795695956006085726426173062
166.Pjotrs Červjakovs-582616629629603--3059
167.Andrejs Lukins5445515255695925546576763048
168.Artis Šmits590-579594613-6056373039
169.Kaspars Upans593561-604-6016315973026
170.Sergejs Bednostins5666365845866025136185573026
171.Jānis Baukerts589598--6225856245613018
172.Didzis Krīgers612599612592592572-5793007
173.Elmar Ekholm648642658412421-627-2996
174.Guntars Krasovskis567-625618637545--2992
175.Agris Kivkulis5595545826005765936235752974
176.Dāvis Freimanis598524610616594552--2970
177.Ivars Noviks--633-5925396375682969
178.Māris Asars608-598601593548--2948
179.Mārtiņš Menniks-662525-604-6075492947
180.Mārtiņš Pilmanis552549557---6366522946
181.Uldis Zīle586553-603610--5892941
182.Austris Armans708736753738----2935
183.Ruslans Mamedovs5465385825785794995965982933
184.Andulis Šmidlers--575595-5696095772925
185.Mārtiņš Zemešs5904986105165245605975672924
186.Sergejs Artemjevs---5986086424945692911
187.Jānis Kalniņš5915835845045695025375802907
188.Valerijs Ustinovs5735645705875855585895272904
189.Eduards Brokāns-586622605--5245662903
190.Dāvis Siminaitis---5755055576466192902
191.Aleksis Borozdins642717776----7592894
192.Ivars Kore570-564-5865556115562887
193.Juris Perunovs710--739-703725-2877
194.Artūrs Millers594593562564560501--2873
195.Jānis Ozers5685535685825645415885582870
196.Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš-927960----9432830
197.Aivars Cepītis-500--5785495986022827
198.Jānis Leimanis665--689--7437202817
199.Gatis Madžiņš714689723----6702796
200.Gundars Bēms---5665835265985222795
201.Juris Pētersons534541-561--6235322791
202.Ingars Tiltiņš499511534565550-617-2777
203.Kārlis Vīksne----917-9409142771
204.Ainārs Brahmanis719--683-660695-2757
205.Konstantins Kvasovs513492467-598485662-2750
206.Didzis Veinbergs555534-567562--5272745
207.Germans Gruseckis562548567529532---2738
208.Mārcis Standzenieks690--682704662--2738
209.Aldis Birznieks511-509527545636--2728
210.Māris Ansons-Jansons580491538493-4945835152710
211.Ēriks Dovnarovičs534491526585571449--2707
212.Jānis Avens-527540486565--5832701
213.Andris Roberts546505-582563500493-2696
214.Valentins Kravčenko5115315585335304635445052696
215.Mareks Jevtuhs---687683644673-2687
216.Sandris Ozoliņš-570-524551-5325032680
217.Aleksejs Pozdņakovs674--661--6556662656
218.Ainars Zēbergs517-5035424895145675132653
219.Jānis Straukmanis--543-4955125795242653
220.Valdis Kļaviņš-554557-473-5844832651
221.Mareks Lazda---648663-6736662650
222.Kaspars Salmiņš624----6416896862640
223.Didzis Kalniņš664661---649-6612635
224.Aivars Fogelis---692672606-6472617
225.Antonijs Sivko603-656650699---2608
226.Mairis Apsītis-591-698-591727-2607
227.Kirils Boiko668660642625----2595
228.Aigars Žodziņš541522521507472475477-2568
229.Hokans Kristiansons---675673650566-2564
230.Uldis Kļaviņš----870-9417422553
231.Edvīns Cifersons572413--512498554-2549
232.Valdis Ķerubiņš-636694617601---2548
233.Edgars Elbergs613-630630667---2540
234.Ringolds Ozoliņš618--630-645-6412534
235.Andris Doveiks-515511--4965134972532
236.Andris Rēders--669-664-6915022526
237.Normunds Grava-607--657633-6052502
238.Juris Belevičs461513547512--454-2487
239.Aigars Salenieks823820831-----2474
240.Raitis Kraslovskis845848--781---2474
241.Guntis Erbs---579622-5976642462
242.Juris Brēdiķis605613613617----2448
243.Valērijs Pavļukevičs-622640618-566--2446
244.Normunds Runčs798-----8288102436
245.Romans Šroms4694435054614784665054612423
246.Inguss Vircavs-612632--568-6082420
247.Uģis Volkovs601-618-582-617-2418
248.Jānis Butkevičs602-612---6215832418
249.Vitālijs Jakovļevs497468491464460471489-2416
250.Semen Dremin516-487-452441491-2387
251.Edgars Kļaviņš605-602578--597-2382
252.Normunds Vilūns--523520466406-4622377
253.Normunds Bremze817--783746---2346
254.Daniels Buko776763---791--2330
255.Konstantīns Ozerovs-733-786791---2310
256.Vadims Sovetovs-585567566---5812299
257.Viktors Safutins4394144574744474434294542275
258.Jānis Liepiņš---786-716-7642266
259.Vitālijs Žuselis554-568-585551--2258
260.Gvido Kalniņš742718762-----2222
261.Vidas Dainauskas746770--705---2221
262.Andrejs Čipričs----6235345535082218
263.Pēteris Bandurins612-595500505---2212
264.Juris Čerņadjevs---709749-747-2205
265.Jānis Butkēvičus534-531504610---2179
266.Māris Sardiko665-----7607482173
267.Valentīns Ščedrovs723--684--737-2144
268.Rolands Porietis709--724--709-2142
269.Patriks Purviņš519--529-501589-2138
270.Sandis Āboliņš----719-7106832112
271.Jānis Pārums685-----7286952108
272.Aleksejs Sopins705--686--704-2095
273.Didzis Brauns---684707-700-2091
274.Sandis Pētersons-700----6757082083
275.Mārtiņš Zemītis688-717-672---2077
276.Dainis Briedis----721-6666612048
277.Vitālijs Golubeckis690638709-----2037
278.Vjačeslavs Strižko---444504435-6482031
279.Oskars Ozoliņš---655--6946782027
280.Juris Ozoliņš--668-689--6512008
281.Kristaps Strazdiņš----551699748-1998
282.Kristaps Narnickis440472498----5871997
283.Mārtiņš Behmanis600---720663--1983
284.Andris Vārpiņš---679683615--1977
285.Valdas Dopolskas1000970------1970
286.Kristaps Ziemelis---691657-620-1968
287.Mindaugas Jurgutis638--676-653--1967
288.Valts Klucis----652-6566461954
289.Intars Červinskis---617685647--1949
290.Ģirts Vēsma--642642656---1940
291.Māris Dazarts668----587685-1940
292.Diego Jara-Uribe---644646646--1936
293.Ainārs Arnicāns----634-6606381932
294.Sandijs Āboliņš-Ābols---631--6526491932
295.Sandis Sauka637----647-6361920
296.Renārs Roze962-----947-1909
297.Kārlis Vikmanis642634621-----1897
298.Maciej Wojcik--651-571-673-1895
299.Aleksandrs Sigajevs620633628-----1881
300.Arnis Atteka644598--635---1877
301.Kristaps Šņepsts435498501443----1877
302.Ilgonis Apfelbaums---620613--6371870
303.Antons Sincovs574--620---6741868
304.Anatolijs Macuks923-934-----1857
305.Ervīns Kaļass---3763743453903661851
306.Ainārs Miņins----625-6216051851
307.Arnis Mūrnieks589-----6166431848
308.Jānis Danevičs----645-5506511846
309.Andrejs Dovgaņuks---587595-658-1840
310.Māris Bērziņš642608586-----1836
311.Juris Bērziņš---3733593523723751831
312.Dmitrijs Ivanovs-622588616----1826
313.Raimonds Tohvs---579647597--1823
314.Jānis Vizulis581----638-6021821
315.Dāvis Poliņš---615--6026021819
316.Jānis Kuršinskis-600-579---6351814
317.Armands Tālums911-902-----1813
318.Aivars Bergmanis--609-623--5751807
319.Raivis Kirhners-567589--649--1805
320.Toms Didrihsons578-----6166081802
321.Māris Ābele907------8911798
322.Gatis Osis580-612----6021794
323.Mihails Maksimenko---579-587625-1791
324.Andris Rozentālbergs---633541--6121786
325.Deniss Arseņins---586613582--1781
326.Salvis Gruševs--880-897---1777
327.Aivars Birks633--549--589-1771
328.Girts Dejus575-572619----1766
329.Ronalds Āboliņš-Ābols---578--5885981764
330.Aļģirts Valužis595----585578-1758
331.Deniss Cimbals558----581-6121751
332.Arvīds Tareila---436440402467-1745
333.Varis Veipāns-588--522-614-1724
334.Aurimas Rimkus874---846---1720
335.Gatis Eižvertiņš584--592-535--1711
336.Dāvis Uļģis---840870---1710
337.Aleksandrs Lisickis558--585556---1699
338.Vitalijs Medvedevs548-574-572---1694
339.Mārtiņš Grunte---532602549--1683
340.Juris Gaidelis--538559--579-1676
341.Rimvydas Butkus596--563514---1673
342.Aleksejs Titovičs-552566----5541672
343.Sergejs Zubovs----565-5955111671
344.Dainis Kauliņš590-573---507-1670
345.Aigars Tohters543--554551---1648
346.Arnis Pašķevičs--780---852-1632
347.Vitālijs Glods-785840-----1625
348.Carlo Becchi-559-531---5341624
349.Nikolajs Saulītis------8357861621
350.Zandis Zvirbulis818-801-----1619
351.Dainis Limanāns---856747---1603
352.Aivars Uzols811-789-----1600
353.Raimonds Vasiļjevs------8037861589
354.Vadims Popovs802--784----1586
355.Raivis Vilūns----503-5485351586
356.Andris Ludriks--772-806---1578
357.Vadims Medvedevs502-533-542---1577
358.Andis Gailis------8127541566
359.Ritvars Lērme------8007641564
360.Artūrs Blūmiņš---761---8021563
361.Nikolajs Maņkovskis564---517477--1558
362.Raimonds Arājs------7647791543
363.Agnis Stulpinskis----771772--1543
364.Jevgenijs Dasko775------7661541
365.Henrijs Lērme------7747531527
366.Arnis Gromovs765761------1526
367.Jevgenijs Sergejevs------7757501525
368.Gints Ērmanis---740--784-1524
369.Dainius Šaučikovas669---855---1524
370.Gatis Štulbergs--747--768--1515
371.Raivo Saulgriezis-661--853---1514
372.Jānis Andersons------7617461507
373.Aldis Bušs742-----754-1496
374.Arnis Kurps------7627281490
375.Kaspars Vīksne-743747-----1490
376.Dmitrijs Čuhalovs----740--7481488
377.Eduards Kormiļcevs-736748-----1484
378.Māris Reinolds----501476506-1483
379.Aigars Silkalns--774--707--1481
380.Edgars Rizgis-726----753-1479
381.Pēteris Liniņš-----728-7511479
382.Dāvis Rozītis--719-756---1475
383.Jānis Āboliņš---730742---1472
384.Kaspars Pētersons----751-721-1472
385.Sandis Svarinskis------7437211464
386.Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš-----695-7671462
387.Guntis Kārkliņš-----730-7321462
388.Juris Redisons----728-730-1458
389.Juris Ušackis--478510468---1456
390.Deogracias Sanchez----712--7441456
391.Raimonds Ronis---750704---1454
392.Mārtiņš Birums------7447081452
393.Ruslans Pojonisevs---721730---1451
394.Edgars Sprūds748------7011449
395.Aivars Bondars-----721-7281449
396.Jānis Kozlovskis--741----7051446
397.Andris Dudels---706--734-1440
398.Lauris Liepa------7137271440
399.Marts Kalniņš--471--467501-1439
400.Ģirts Kazmins---689--749-1438
401.Mareks Šīrants714-----724-1438
402.Andris Vējiņš----712-723-1435
403.Juris Jansons-----698-7331431
404.Raitis Bērziņš----750-678-1428
405.Saulius Prielgauskas---695725---1420
406.Jorge Tellez-Mutis----700--7201420
407.Andrejs Verza------7117071418
408.Antonio Gragera----681--7331414
409.Askolds Cirsis470467476-----1413
410.Raimonds Auziņš728--682----1410
411.Sandis Raits----441-4864761403
412.Aleksandrs Selivanovs---671731---1402
413.Intars Nikonovs---692--709-1401
414.Pavels Baikovs---646754---1400
415.Valdis Rozentāls----689--7041393
416.Juan-Francisco Alonso-Munoz----683--7091392
417.Agris Veipāns----672-715-1387
418.Arnis Rāts719------6671386
419.Oskars Laganovskis473452459-----1384
420.Edmunds Gržibovskis---681---7011382
421.Oskars Martuzāns-----652729-1381
422.Edgars Apinis-688692-----1380
423.Oļegs Gurejevs755623------1378
424.Juan Franco-Alvarez----719--6571376
425.Andris Rozentālbergs673-701-----1374
426.Aleksandrs Mortuļevs----719--6521371
427.Mārtiņš Bodnieks----703668--1371
428.Sergejs Špeļkovs-682686-----1368
429.Aivars Žugris-672696-----1368
430.Armands Zvejnieks---718-648--1366
431.Sergio Macias-Munoz----684--6801364
432.Pēteris Cābulis----671-689-1360
433.David Curero-Pardo----651--7081359
434.Andris Kirejevs-678678-----1356
435.Juan-Jose Fernandez-Mora----660--6951355
436.Vadims Vagals--614-732---1346
437.Miķelis Vietnieks------7296141343
438.Māris Heinols------6676751342
439.Ainars Rencis----658-683-1341
440.Žanis Cibuļskis----660-677-1337
441.Roberts Veics----675--6621337
442.Andrei Kravets------6626731335
443.Vladimirs Jevsejevs---668-667--1335
444.Sandis Pavļukevičs-----671-6641335
445.Sandris Balinskis652--680----1332
446.Pjotrs Adjukovs686---646---1332
447.Aigars Vītiņš------6556761331
448.Ingus Mālkalns------6666641330
449.Jānis Buls-692636-----1328
450.Pēteris Nikolajevs----690637--1327
451.Guntis Rasims-----627700-1327
452.Andris Valerts690-634-----1324
453.Juan-Luis Casado-Casado----667--6571324
454.Antonio Fernandez-Fernandez----642--6751317
455.Nauris Bertmanis---671--646-1317
456.Jose-Manuel Hernandez-Sosa----639--6721311
457.Jurģis Stukuls---563---7481311
458.Francisco-Jose Morcillo-Parejo----683--6211304
459.Emiliano Larios-Leon----613--6831296
460.Aleksandrs Radčenko624666------1290
461.Arvils Melngailis----649-638-1287
462.Aivis Cepurītis---661623---1284
463.Arvīds Pelēcis-----637-6461283
464.Sergejs Jeļisejevs------6216601281
465.Jorge Arce-Marijuan----642--6381280
466.Jevgenijs Janens-655621-----1276
467.Mārtińš Namnieks-637-637----1274
468.Kristiāns Košinskis------6246501274
469.Edgars Sultanovs-620--654---1274
470.Niklāvs Krūmiņš----624648--1272
471.Elvijs Kukša622---648---1270
472.Oļegs Kopijs---624645---1269
473.Tālis Skuja-----620646-1266
474.Jānis Ozoliņš606---658---1264
475.Jānis Deksnis-----596667-1263
476.Kaspars Štromanis642----618--1260
477.Māris Videmanis--669590----1259
478.Jesus-Ricardo Becerra-Arce----597--6621259
479.Gints Kudiņš611--647----1258
480.Ostaps Basins618639------1257
481.Olegs Umanskis603--649----1252
482.Mareks Meņšikovs-610642-----1252
483.Uģis Bents----634--6151249
484.Aleksandrs Holmanovs--613-635---1248
485.Igors Vasiļjevs----653592--1245
486.Jaime Del-Val----632--6121244
487.Sergejs Pogorelovs--611631----1242
488.Francisco Palacios-Herrera----647--5881235
489.Imants Auziņš---615-619--1234
490.Ilmārs Pūce------6176111228
491.Toms Ozols------6585691227
492.Juris Liepa------6146111225
493.Jānis Saukums-609--615---1224
494.Voldemārs Šimanovskis----612--6051217
495.Andrejs Sidorenko-599615-----1214
496.Arnis Ķēpulis----602610--1212
497.Javier Abad-Calavera----593--6121205
498.Jāzeps Ivulis------5786261204
499.Nikolajs Vasiļjevs-592609-----1201
500.Guntis Davidovs----583-617-1200
501.Nerijus Nekrašas-574624-----1198
502.Juris Matkevics---609-588--1197
503.Dainis Orinskis605----592--1197
504.Roberts Ziediņš------5916051196
505.Linards-Nikolass Ņikiforovs-----527-6691196
506.Antons Vostroilovs619--576----1195
507.Guntars Zariņš------6025901192
508.Andris Krastiņš----633--5551188
509.Valters Požarnovs-609---573--1182
510.Egils Staris585--596----1181
511.Edgars Zaicevs------5785981176
512.Toms Cirvelis---615560---1175
513.Andrejs Maksimovs-595577-----1172
514.Valdis Čerpakovskis584--584----1168
515.Ilja Belajevs----557--6091166
516.Valdis Sproģis---604-562--1166
517.Zigmunds Vītiņš---557--605-1162
518.Valdis Bergs-----557-6021159
519.Guntis Pucens---611-541--1152
520.Gatis Gaņģītis----558582--1140
521.Viktors Suborins-----568571-1139
522.Oskars Brasliņš------5056291134
523.Uldis Galdiņš-----525-6061131
524.Mārcis Pelcis---566---5571123
525.Mihails Kisļakovs-----592530-1122
526.Paolo Benvenuti-591-----5271118
527.Vigo Šukteris-----552-5631115
528.Mārtiņš Kalējs543571------1114
529.Māris Doniņš---550-563--1113
530.Sergejs Ļvovs----580533--1113
531.Konstantīns Buravcovs-556--557---1113
532.Oskars Cīrulis----542--5611103
533.Aivars Malacanovs----546551--1097
534.Karlis Gulbis---520568---1088
535.Gunvalds Strautiņš-----508-5701078
536.Arturs Babašins---537533---1070
537.Aleksandrs Drizļionoks--550-516---1066
538.Oskars Veinbergs--562504----1066
539.Aigars Bergs--558----4971055
540.Dmitri Zvjagintsev---531523---1054
541.Vilnis Liepiņš----558485--1043
542.Valdis Rocēns---523512---1035
543.Nils Vanags509-519-----1028
544.Vilnis Brakovskis------4845401024
545.Uģis Cābulis---545-468--1013
546.Ainārs Fabriciuss506--499----1005
547.Arvis Martinsens----472531--1003
548.Stsiapan Rahautsou---1000----1000
549.Dmitrijs Jurkevičs--1000-----1000
550.Artjoms Gerasimčiks505---492---997
551.Dzintars Rudzītis------513481994
552.Jānis Bērziņš----489--505994
553.Edgars Ezernieks---552-426--978
554.Otto Šrams492485------977
555.Yury Kaptserau---974----974
556.Didzis Ceriņš------501470971
557.Arnis Vērmels---492474---966
558.Kaspars Gabaliņš-Briška--959-----959
559.Andris Ronimoiss----955---955
560.Raimonds Eglītis463----450--913
561.Ēvalds Iodzevičs----458452--910
562.Raimonds Siliņš------907-907
563.Aigars Matisons------907-907
564.Jānis Gailis904-------904
565.Krists Siņicins----898---898
566.Vjačeslavs Sadovskis---892----892
567.Tomas Gudas-------890890
568.Edgars Gjačs----884---884
569.Imantas Masiulis----882---882
570.Edgars Simanovičs---881----881
571.Valdis Aņikejevs-------877877
572.Leonids Dedovs----436--433869
573.Oskars Blaus--868-----868
574.Ansis Ozoliņš-------860860
575.Ernestas Vedeikis------860-860
576.Arnis Rumbenieks---859----859
577.Uldis Briedis---853----853
578.Jānis Vītiņš----851---851
579.Didzis Glušņevs----848---848
580.Ingus Škibelis840-------840
581.Ramūnas Vilčinskas-834------834
582.Kristaps Magone----834---834
583.Dmitrijs Ničipors------832-832
584.Rolandas Jakštas------831-831
585.Dmitrijs Vecgailis-------828828
586.Dzmitry Bohan-821------821
587.Artūrs Ločmelis--821-----821
588.Kaspars Tūbelis819-------819
589.Rolandas Jakstas-817------817
590.Pēteris Trubačs-------816816
591.Yury Kalasouski-816------816
592.Edgars Lankups----811---811
593.Valdis Miezītis------810-810
594.Sergejs Kudrjavcevs-------809809
595.Andris Ponomerenko------807-807
596.Nauris Rūdulis----807---807
597.Flavio Nunes-806------806
598.Mikhail Bolshakov----805---805
599.Mārtiņš Marnauza-804------804
600.Andrius Slavickas---802----802
601.Ingus Šķibelis-801------801
602.Jēkabs Dzenis-------800800
603.Zigmunds Bībers-799------799
604.Edvard Junda---797----797
605.Kaspars Kalnbērzs----794---794
606.Matīss Haritonovs--791-----791
607.Vasili Dziarachyts----791---791
608.Aigars Lūsis---790----790
609.Valdis Tilts------789-789
610.Jānis Belorags----788---788
611.Rolands Pužulis----788---788
612.Maksim Remezau-786------786
613.Piotr Sharanhovich----784---784
614.Guntars Akmans----784---784
615.Sergio Vazquez-Dominguez-------784784
616.Olegs Zivs---784----784
617.Māris Strautnieks783-------783
618.Brets Pirtnieks------782-782
619.Nerijus Mikučionis-781------781
620.Piotr Jakubik----779---779
621.Aleksandrs Ščedrovs------778-778
622.Mārtiņš Plaudis-------776776
623.Juris Moisejevs----774---774
624.Kārlis Svarens---771----771
625.Gatis Pranks768-------768
626.Kristaps Čehovičs-------767767
627.Aivis Tints767-------767
628.Renārs Sīklis766-------766
629.Ivo Ielītis------765-765
630.Aivis Reinholds-------765765
631.Olegs Živs765-------765
632.Antonio Garcia-Torrescusa----764---764
633.Roberts Sukonovs----763---763
634.Darius Kilbauskas--762-----762
635.Aleksandrs Vasilevich--762-----762
636.Kristaps Palmakovskis------761-761
637.Anatolii Kazakov-----760--760
638.Valērijs Baranovskis------758-758
639.Andris Veriks--758-----758
640.Domas Miciulevičius-------757757
641.Pēteris Stepiņš-----756--756
642.Ilgvars Apinis------756-756
643.John Volkenandt-------756756
644.Pedro Acedo-Subiran----755---755
645.Aleksandrs Platonenko-755------755
646.Māris Priedēns755-------755
647.Mārcis Bajaruns------753-753
648.Kaspars Rumbenieks----753---753
649.Sandis Vanders------752-752
650.Toms Pastars----752---752
651.Ramūnas Vilčinskas-------751751
652.Aivis Reinolds----751---751
653.Kristaps Pilskalns----750---750
654.Mihails Kudrjaševs------749-749
655.Deimantas Mitka--749-----749
656.Ruslans Šulga-------748748
657.Daniel Suarez-Gomez-------747747
658.Daniel Suarez----746---746
659.Aleksandrs Lobanovskis-------746746
660.Jānis Rūsis-------745745
661.Matīss Vecvagaris--745-----745
662.Nauris Siupinis------744-744
663.Madars Speks---744----744
664.Jānis Jurševskis----743---743
665.Mario Lazaro-Arnaiz-------743743
666.Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts---743----743
667.Artūrs Ozoliņš741-------741
668.Maksim Znak-741------741
669.Valerii Kozhevnikov----741---741
670.Kārlis Evertovskis740-------740
671.Rolands Rudītis------740-740
672.Kaspars Boriss-------738738
673.Andris Bāliņš----736---736
674.Mantas Kukulskis----736---736
675.Javier Gozalo-Pascual-------735735
676.Mārtiņš Gailis-735------735
677.Agris Noviks----733---733
678.Roberts Viļums731-------731
679.Valts Ulmanis----731---731
680.Mārtiņš Kāns----731---731
681.Jegors Slobodcikovs----730---730
682.Emīls Broks-------730730
683.Ingars Mīļais727-------727
684.Valdis Bogdanovs-----727--727
685.Edmunds Dremakovs----727---727
686.Edgars Bukšs----726---726
687.Rubens-Pāvils Šulcs------726-726
688.Gintaras Meištininkas----726---726
689.Janeks Rumbergs-----725--725
690.Edgars Porciks725-------725
691.Andris Leja----722---722
692.Valērijs Jansons----720---720
693.Edgars Kokorevičs------720-720
694.Kristers Kugenieks----720---720
695.Aivars Tihonovs----717---717
696.Magnus Zalsters------716-716
697.Artūrs Soročenkovs----716---716
698.Gundars Pētersons----715---715
699.Jānis Timbors----712---712
700.Nauris Kozlovs---712----712
701.Olevs Nikers---712----712
702.Māris Ravžajevs--712-----712
703.Deniss Bočkovs-------711711
704.Mario Lazaro----711---711
705.Andrejs Liepa-------710710
706.Martynas Cibulis710-------710
707.Sergejs Moisejevs-------709709
708.Jānis Bunkovskis-------708708
709.Vladislavs Aļehnovičs--708-----708
710.James Egerton--707-----707
711.Jēkabs Janovs-------705705
712.Agris Pikšens----704---704
713.Oskars Zērnis703-------703
714.Sergey Staune------703-703
715.Vytautas Juodagalvis-------703703
716.Endijs Blūms-----703--703
717.Gundars Rutks------703-703
718.Deniss Priščepovs------702-702
719.Andris Bergmanis-------702702
720.Alberto Vazquez-Rodriguez-------701701
721.Ricardo Torres-Roncero----701---701
722.Edijs Leimanis700-------700
723.Dmitrijs Ruskovs--700-----700
724.Ģirts Fišers----700---700
725.Ilya Nikitenko699-------699
726.Dāvis Zariņš----699---699
727.Uldis Ķemers699-------699
728.Gintars Dzirvinskis------699-699
729.Raimonds Kaže------698-698
730.Māris Lapsiņš697-------697
731.Edmunds Domkins---696----696
732.Henrijs Ross---695----695
733.Nerijus Ramonas----694---694
734.Guntis Grīnfelds-----693--693
735.Juris Dzērve------693-693
736.Gints Trēziņš------693-693
737.Rihards Siņicins---693----693
738.Samuel Custodio-Rodriguez----693---693
739.Mārtiņš Sirmais------693-693
740.Kārlis Liepkauls----692---692
741.Sergei Shcherbatykh------692-692
742.Juris Leitāns-------689689
743.Rūdolfs Karss689-------689
744.Jānis Millers------689-689
745.Ivars Bunka---689----689
746.Cesar Alcolea-Valero-------688688
747.Albinas Statkus----688---688
748.David Aguilar-------687687
749.Sandis Zivarts----687---687
750.Jānis Caics------686-686
751.Roberts Lukša--686-----686
752.Gatis Liepiņš------686-686
753.Jānis Pugačs-------686686
754.Rinalds Osis----686---686
755.Igors Veliks685-------685
756.Ingus Bunkovskis-------685685
757.Aigars Kokins----685---685
758.Vilis Strungs------685-685
759.Artūrs Rukkalns-------684684
760.Valentīns Laskevičs----684---684
761.Mariano Gomez-Jara----684---684
762.Daniel Sartorello-Varela----683---683
763.Erlens Grunckis------683-683
764.Maksim Sukhinin-682------682
765.Juris Jurašs------682-682
766.Roms Novicks---682----682
767.Andris Jansons----680---680
768.Ivan Cabezas-Vargas----680---680
769.Kaspars Kiesners----680---680
770.Jānis Laimanis--680-----680
771.Staņislavs Kumpiņš680-------680
772.Kaspars Vaivods679-------679
773.Sergio Ortega----679---679
774.Alejandro Gonzalez-Garcia----678---678
775.Rafael Fernandez-Garcia----678---678
776.Gundars Vidiņš--677-----677
777.Reinis Blūms677-------677
778.Viačeslav Rumiancev--677-----677
779.Normunds Dūda---677----677
780.Nauris Siupinys---676----676
781.Renārs Jēkabsons------675-675
782.Igors Sulzenko675-------675
783.Irmantas Janusauskas----674---674
784.Andrejs Buročkins--674-----674
785.Jacobo Palomino-------673673
786.Ints Vilks----673---673
787.Mārtiņš Namnieks----673---673
788.Aivis Sils673-------673
789.Curro Curiel----672---672
790.Igors Samuiļenko---672----672
791.Vladeks Alševskis----672---672
792.Aleksandrs Locāns-------672672
793.Ronalds Mandelis------672-672
794.Alvaro Vinegla-Calderon-------672672
795.Alfonso Diaz-Solis----671---671
796.Māris Ostelis----671---671
797.Juris Budņikovs671-------671
798.Valters Bērziņš-------671671
799.Jānis Priedītis------671-671
800.Andis Geste----671---671
801.Valērijs Kušnirs670-------670
802.Elvis Staņevičs--670-----670
803.Rolandas Kazlas-------670670
804.Kaspars Rudzītis-------670670
805.Edmunds Domkins--669-----669
806.Ruslans Samuševs-------669669
807.Didzis Videmanis--669-----669
808.Fernando De-Toro-Gil----669---669
809.Jānis Dauģis-------668668
810.Aleksandrs Karpikovs-------668668
811.Artūrs Kārkliņš--668-----668
812.Anrijs Gārbens---668----668
813.Jānis Bebrītis------667-667
814.Ernestas Zentelis------667-667
815.Kaspars Kalniņš---666----666
816.Māris Skujevskis------666-666
817.Kārlis Zuters-------666666
818.Romans Šustovs-----666--666
819.Dainis Bautris------665-665
820.Atis Jansons-------665665
821.Artūrs Bernovskis------664-664
822.Mārtiņš Seiksts664-------664
823.Valdis Vucāns--664-----664
824.Aurimas Beržinskas----664---664
825.Brian Wright--664-----664
826.Edmunds Gutāns----664---664
827.Viktors Balabka----663---663
828.Stanislavas Malysevas663-------663
829.Igors Žemčugovs--663-----663
830.Guntars Kukuļinskis-------662662
831.Kārlis Verpakovskis---662----662
832.Arne Ūdris------662-662
833.Mārtiņš Rozenbergs----661---661
834.Armands Lunts----661---661
835.Mārcis Bogdanovs------660-660
836.Valdis Fiļovs-660------660
837.Mareks Esītis------660-660
838.Arnis Noveičuks------660-660
839.Toms Bricis-------659659
840.Andris Veiss---659----659
841.Roberts Rudovskis---658----658
842.Andris Baranovskis------658-658
843.Sandris Krūmiņš---658----658
844.Guntis Balodis----658---658
845.Edgars Spruksts----657---657
846.Raimonds Biedrītis----656---656
847.Raivis Heiselis-------656656
848.Ilgvars Šmits-------656656
849.Jacobo Palomino-Benitez----655---655
850.Maksims Leščinskis-------655655
851.Algirdas Lekstutis---655----655
852.Andris Jēkabsons------654-654
853.Vitalijs Teteruks---653----653
854.Elmārs Gailis-652------652
855.Marius Tumavičius---652----652
856.Vadims Stepanovs---652----652
857.Valerijs Jegorovs------652-652
858.Aleksandrs Kornijenko--649-----649
859.Krišjānis Dzalbe----648---648
860.Aivars Zaķis-------648648
861.Nathan Kuik-------648648
862.Oskars Gailis----648---648
863.Kārlis Šilde------648-648
864.Jānis Jenerts------648-648
865.Valters Rutko------647-647
866.Gundars Kokarevics-------647647
867.Igors Zinkevičs------647-647
868.Dainis Razminovičs-647------647
869.Sergejs Kozanogins--647-----647
870.Jānis Krampe----646---646
871.Mārtiņš Zemturis----646---646
872.Charlie Hawkesworth-------646646
873.Mārtiņš Karols----646---646
874.Cesar Valderas-Ibanez----645---645
875.Igors Jegorovs----645---645
876.Ilmārs Tupmacis----644---644
877.Mārtiņš Purmalis------644-644
878.Artur Kalantai-----644--644
879.Andrijs Kosilo-----644--644
880.Agris Kamenders------644-644
881.Uldis Vilks------643-643
882.Raivis Broks------642-642
883.Ainis Sīpols-------642642
884.Roberts Sļadzevskis---641----641
885.Jānis Sīpols--641-----641
886.Jānis Ukass------640-640
887.Grzegorz Majsner----639---639
888.Marts Vabalis------638-638
889.Yorby-Fernando Tabares-Alba----638---638
890.Ints Ulmanis----638---638
891.Aleksandrs Balodis------637-637
892.Aneudis Rodriguez-Paniagua----636---636
893.Laimonas Rojus----635---635
894.Mareks Meļņiks------634-634
895.Ainārs Rukkalns-------633633
896.Rolands Brizga---633----633
897.Aivars Rukkalns-------633633
898.Jurģis Baumeisters------633-633
899.Juan Gomez-Pena----632---632
900.Emīls Stallītis632-------632
901.Miguel Ballesteros----632---632
902.Mareks Ņikiforovs-----632--632
903.Ivo Gaišais-------631631
904.Meelis Koskaru------631-631
905.Krišjānis Vēsmiņš631-------631
906.Chad Oshanski-------630630
907.Ismael Casallo-Rodas----630---630
908.Felipe Almeida-Manzano----630---630
909.Andres Osorno-Cruz----630---630
910.Guntars Eisaks-629------629
911.Dmitrijs Lomako--629-----629
912.Kaspars Zeme-------628628
913.Jorge-Luis Cueva-Loayza----628---628
914.Jurijs Jusčuks-----628--628
915.Valentīns Šornikovs----627---627
916.Jānis Rukmanis-------627627
917.Ģirts Ģīrupnieks----627---627
918.Alvis Danovskis-------626626
919.Aleksandrs Sokolovs------626-626
920.Manten Devriendt-------626626
921.Reinis Zauers------625-625
922.Georgijs Kacs--625-----625
923.Marcis Frisfelds------624-624
924.Valdis Lepiksons------624-624
925.Tomass Tankelsons624-------624
926.Andris Bērziņš624-------624
927.Andis Miezītis----624---624
928.Girts Veliks--623-----623
929.Ervīns Viļumsons----623---623
930.Pavels Rozens---623----623
931.Savēlijs Ņukša-622------622
932.Oskars Bartuševics----622---622
933.Felix Silva-Rivera----622---622
934.Artis Koškins---622----622
935.Adie Kirkham---621----621
936.Fernandez-Hernandez Manuel-------621621
937.Imants Dāvidsons------621-621
938.Jānis Vilmanis----620---620
939.Dzintars Dūdiņš----620---620
940.Jurijs Meitalovs----620---620
941.Andis Bukonts------620-620
942.Gatis Bērziņš--620-----620
943.Jānis Kliesmets------620-620
944.Jose-Manuel Prieto-Gonzalez-------619619
945.Ivo Brūvers--619-----619
946.Paulius Sukys619-------619
947.Roberts Černovs--618-----618
948.Kristaps Kudlāns--618-----618
949.Dzintars Lūsis618-------618
950.Kārlis Ertmanis----618---618
951.Sandis Kronbergs-----618--618
952.Vladimirs Janovskis--618-----618
953.Ivars Dāvidsons------618-618
954.Edgars Paeglītis----618---618
955.Greg Martin-------617617
956.Henrijs Liepājnieks---617----617
957.Ēriks Džuls-617------617
958.Aleksandrs Sokolovs---617----617
959.Arturs Vadeisa----617---617
960.Oskars Zvaigzne----617---617
961.Kamil Pudlo----617---617
962.Jānis Pūpols----616---616
963.Jurģis Ķikulis----616---616
964.Kirils Gorjunovs---616----616
965.Jurijs Skorodihins--616-----616
966.Victor Hutchins------615-615
967.Zakhar Plodunov--614-----614
968.Ints Tirkovskis614-------614
969.Imārs Vīksna------613-613
970.Alvis Lepiksons------613-613
971.Māris Bērziņš----613---613
972.Jānis Laube-----613--613
973.Ģirts Gūtmanis-------613613
974.Arturs Upenieks------612-612
975.Rinalds Ezeriņš-------612612
976.Uģis Verza----612---612
977.Vilmantas Misius----612---612
978.Mareks Krūmiņš----612---612
979.Dairis Bodnieks612-------612
980.Imants Bambis--611-----611
981.Dāvis Liepiņš611-------611
982.Marcos Murillo-Ardiaca-------610610
983.Jānis Iklāvs----610---610
984.Artūrs Jermolovs-----610--610
985.Ritvars Poikans-----610--610
986.Jason Singer-------610610
987.Jānis Zeberliņš-----610--610
988.Pāvels Šatrava---609----609
989.Andris Atslēga------609-609
990.Armands Auziņš-------609609
991.Vjacheslavs Kochetkovs609-------609
992.Arūnas Dubinskas---609----609
993.Edgars Kārklis-------608608
994.Mareks Brokāns----608---608
995.Oskars Apsītis-----608--608
996.Jurij Laktionov--608-----608
997.Aleksandrs Settarovs--607-----607
998.Kārlis Zenfs----607---607
999.Agris Dzenītis------607-607
1000.Girts Veļiks---607----607
1001.Mārtiņš Eglītis-------606606
1002.Aleksejs Gedzurs----605---605
1003.Romāns Giruckis----605---605
1004.Ivars Eglītis------605-605
1005.Staņislavs Fiļipovs-------604604
1006.Kaspars Dzintars604-------604
1007.Aleksandrs Nazarovs604-------604
1008.Uldis Tučs------603-603
1009.Juris Vīksna-------603603
1010.Nauris Brākmanis-------603603
1011.Ilmārs Vīksna-------602602
1012.Uldis Vītols------602-602
1013.Evgenii Strukov----602---602
1014.Andris Liepiņš---602----602
1015.Ruvims Blats----602---602
1016.Miķelis Pušilovs-----602--602
1017.Uldis Eidins601-------601
1018.Oscar Segura-Fernandez-------601601
1019.Ilmārs Romančuks-------601601
1020.Andrejs Koreckis----600---600
1021.Lauris Požarnovs-600------600
1022.Kaspars Salmiņš----599---599
1023.Jānis Zemturis------599-599
1024.Jānis Zilvers-------599599
1025.Māris Takens598-------598
1026.Arturs Zolotih----598---598
1027.Kaspars Jurāns----598---598
1028.Raimonds Plavgo----597---597
1029.Uldis Semjonovs--597-----597
1030.Deniss Pavlovs--597-----597
1031.Aldis Putniņš---596----596
1032.Kaspars Smilga---596----596
1033.Juan-Carlos Rubio-Duran----596---596
1034.Juris Jansons--596-----596
1035.Andrejs Elksniņš--595-----595
1036.Ēriks Ajausks-------595595
1037.Filips Klims-Afonskis--595-----595
1038.Erlends Grunckis-593------593
1039.Valdis Šteinhards----593---593
1040.Rolands Liepiņš-----593--593
1041.Martin Glenton--593-----593
1042.Didzis Ošenieks---593----593
1043.Arnolds Zolotuhins----592---592
1044.Andris Lubejs---592----592
1045.Igors Vasiljevs-----592--592
1046.Eduards Ruskihs-----592--592
1047.Raimonds Spricis-------592592
1048.Edijs Tramdaks591-------591
1049.Andris Melnis------590-590
1050.Klāvs Svilpe-----589--589
1051.Manuel-Jesus Rodriguez-Manzano----589---589
1052.Raivis Cakuls----588---588
1053.Andžejs Stepančuks------587-587
1054.Ģirts Pētersons---587----587
1055.Māris Berķis------587-587
1056.Kaspars Kalniņš-586------586
1057.Gellert Marki-Zay-----585--585
1058.Augusts Iesalnieks----585---585
1059.Egils Tūbelis------585-585
1060.Ritvars Bikšis------585-585
1061.Einārs Mednis-------585585
1062.Jānis Onzuls---585----585
1063.Igors Antonovs-584------584
1064.Māris Zundāns--584-----584
1065.Dmitrijs Karasenko-------584584
1066.Mārtiņš Koks----583---583
1067.Edgars Zaķis-----583--583
1068.Armīns Meisters------582-582
1069.Andis Ruskulis-------582582
1070.Dāvis Zagorskis582-------582
1071.Arnis Kārkliņš------581-581
1072.Daniils Blats----581---581
1073.Iraidis Einbergs------581-581
1074.Ainars Jermacans-------581581
1075.Jose-Manuel Ibanez-Sanchez----580---580
1076.Alvaro Guzman-Torreno----580---580
1077.Cristo-Manuel Laso-Rodriguez----580---580
1078.Jose-Domingo Macias-Delgado----580---580
1079.Carlos Alvarez-Hernandez----580---580
1080.Alfrēds Radvils------580-580
1081.Jose-Antonio Horcas-Pozo----580---580
1082.Jānis Kauliņš------580-580
1083.Mārcis Janušs----580---580
1084.Toms Ešmits-----580--580
1085.Artūrs Kristlībs580-------580
1086.Maksims Siņicins--580-----580
1087.Madis Gerbasevskis----579---579
1088.Jevgenijs Doronkins-------579579
1089.Viesturs Tomels----579---579
1090.Romanas Kropivjanskis578-------578
1091.Kristaps Zaļkalns----578---578
1092.Didzis Galauliņš------578-578
1093.Dmitrijs Saharovs--578-----578
1094.Otto Tabuns---578----578
1095.Jānis Majors---578----578
1096.Andrejs Antonovs578-------578
1097.Mikus Kuprišs------577-577
1098.Ģirts Priedols-------577577
1099.Sergii Shuklin----577---577
1100.Artis Vaicjanoks----576---576
1101.Artūrs Melbārdis576-------576
1102.Artūrs Sņegovičs576-------576
1103.Vladislavs Dmuhovskis575-------575
1104.Andrejs Gulbis-------575575
1105.Lauris Roberts-------575575
1106.Vladimir Tarasov-------575575
1107.Kaspars Šemelis-----574--574
1108.Aivars Jansons574-------574
1109.Igors Siminaitis574-------574
1110.Raimonds Leja574-------574
1111.Sergejs Kubraks----574---574
1112.Arnolds Timma----573---573
1113.Raitis Štotaks----572---572
1114.Dmitrijs Lotko-572------572
1115.Janis Melbardis----572---572
1116.Uģis Vaivars572-------572
1117.Juris Porietis----572---572
1118.Arvīds Saušs--572-----572
1119.Dmitrijs Žarovs---571----571
1120.Salvis Strautnieks------571-571
1121.Aleksandrs Tkačovs---570----570
1122.Uldis Menģelis-------570570
1123.Kristaps Holštroms---570----570
1124.Ivo Andersons----569---569
1125.Salvis Skurjats-------569569
1126.Gatis Taurenis-----568--568
1127.Jegors Grigorijevs----568---568
1128.Miks Vilsons------567-567
1129.Jānis Olšteins----567---567
1130.Andris Mačevskis----567---567
1131.Aigars Prūsis566-------566
1132.Aleksandrs Prudnikovs566-------566
1133.Raivis Širaks----566---566
1134.Pāvels Kuzmins-------565565
1135.Mārtiņš Vološčuks-----565--565
1136.Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks----564---564
1137.Vilnis Vitkovskis564-------564
1138.Atis Karnups-----564--564
1139.Aigars Rūtenbergs----564---564
1140.Jānis Brencis------564-564
1141.Igors Ledaunieks------564-564
1142.Ivo Rohtla-------564564
1143.Pablo-Antonio Alonso-Lopez----563---563
1144.Arvīds Zariņš--563-----563
1145.Radoslaw Kurkiewicz----563---563
1146.Kaspars Zihmanis----563---563
1147.Oskars Burmeisters----562---562
1148.Reinis Melbergs--562-----562
1149.Vladimirs Kļavnieks----561---561
1150.Vjačeslavs Šarkels--560-----560
1151.Jevgeņijs Kušakovs-------560560
1152.Guntis Ļaudups560-------560
1153.Artur Mielcarek----560---560
1154.Juris Misters-------559559
1155.Andžejs Stenclavs-----558--558
1156.Pēteris Spuriņš-----558--558
1157.Miķelis Zaļais----557---557
1158.Andris Rozenbergs-------557557
1159.Aare Huik------557-557
1160.Jose-Luis Benitez-Jimenez----556---556
1161.Ēvalds Žogla-556------556
1162.Leo Rankin-----556--556
1163.Mārtiņš Sebris-------555555
1164.Toms Torimds-----555--555
1165.Dāvis Knopkens----555---555
1166.Matīss Vītoliņš554-------554
1167.Elans Zīverts----554---554
1168.Ričards Balčis554-------554
1169.Dmitrijs Dudarjoks554-------554
1170.Intars Iesalnieks553-------553
1171.Dzintars Rērihs-------553553
1172.Arkādijs Reimanis-------553553
1173.Andis Auziņš-----553--553
1174.Jānis Bērziņš----552---552
1175.Edgars Rozenbahs------551-551
1176.Raimonds Rozenfelds------550-550
1177.Jānis Taurenis-----550--550
1178.Normunds Rozitis------550-550
1179.Valters Preimanis------549-549
1180.Valters Veipāns----547---547
1181.Valentīns Panfjorovs--546-----546
1182.Andris Antoņevičs----546---546
1183.Igors Gorškovs----545---545
1184.Jānis Dainis------545-545
1185.Pablo Asensio-Garulo----543---543
1186.Arilds Šulmanis------542-542
1187.Guntis Jēkabsons-----541--541
1188.Ivar Unt------541-541
1189.Philip Jones-------541541
1190.Modris Abikis540-------540
1191.Ergo Meier------539-539
1192.Andris Muraška539-------539
1193.Normunds Gudens--538-----538
1194.Agris Meilerts----538---538
1195.Valdis Kanderāts------537-537
1196.Veniamins Rodionovs------537-537
1197.Madars Bišs------537-537
1198.Dmitrijs Minajevs--537-----537
1199.Igors Matosovs-------535535
1200.Vairis Kronbergs-------535535
1201.Tomass-Deniels Puris----535---535
1202.Andis Brakmanis----534---534
1203.Vladimirs Rudzītis---533----533
1204.Indulis Bukans----533---533
1205.Francisco-Javier Rodriguez-Rodriguez-------533533
1206.Landon Banister----532---532
1207.Juris Kļaviņš----531---531
1208.Sergejs Bogdanovs-------530530
1209.Andris Petrovs--530-----530
1210.Arnis Korņejevs-------530530
1211.Kristaps Zeps-------529529
1212.Ints Indriksons----528---528
1213.730 Numurs----526---526
1214.Tomass Fedotovs-----526--526
1215.Vitālijs Šilo----526---526
1216.Alvis Cimža----524---524
1217.Emīls Cipulis------524-524
1218.Ģirts Burcevs------524-524
1219.Aleksandrs Zaicevs-------524524
1220.Miroslaw Mazurek----523---523
1221.Guntars Priede-------522522
1222.Aliozs Stepēns-----522--522
1223.Jānis Staris-521------521
1224.Egīls Krastiņš------521-521
1225.Francesco Romagnoli------521-521
1226.Jaroslaw Proszowski----521---521
1227.Jānis Leimanis----519---519
1228.Armands Beitiks----519---519
1229.Egils Kalns----518---518
1230.Janis Berķis-Bergs----517---517
1231.Aivars Grinbergs------515-515
1232.Einārs Vilnis------515-515
1233.Dmitrijs Semendjajevs-514------514
1234.Moritz Eckert-----514--514
1235.Andrejs Plešanovs----507---507
1236.Māris Grīnbergs-----507--507
1237.Kristaps Novads----506---506
1238.Ivars Indriks------506-506
1239.Janis Sadovskis------506-506
1240.Arnis Rudzītis--506-----506
1241.Sergejs Alferenkovs--503-----503
1242.Elvis Dibaņins----502---502
1243.Mikus Bērziņš-------502502
1244.Niks-Aleksis Kozlovs------502-502
1245.Nikolajs Terentjevs------502-502
1246.Aleksejs Žiļcovs-------501501
1247.Gundars Smans----500---500
1248.Dmitrijs Melniks---500----500
1249.Artūrs Čirjevskis-------499499
1250.Juris Baķis------499-499
1251.Ainārs Aizpurietis--499-----499
1252.Edgars Vasiļjevs-------497497
1253.Ventis Grīnbergs496-------496
1254.Artis Miklaševics----496---496
1255.Vladislavs Mitrošenko----495---495
1256.Jānis Butāns----493---493
1257.Normunds Frīdemanis----492---492
1258.Jānis Riekstiņš-------491491
1259.Egils Smilga---491----491
1260.Raivis Zonenbergs----490---490
1261.Sergejs Sarajevs---488----488
1262.Robert Hearn-------488488
1263.Margus Konnula------486-486
1264.Edgars Grigorjevs-----486--486
1265.Dainis Kovaļonoks--483-----483
1266.Rihards Nikiforovs------482-482
1267.Andris Zveja---481----481
1268.Jānis Dille----480---480
1269.Pēteris Leja-------480480
1270.Samuels Misa--478-----478
1271.Deniss Kaibagarovs----474---474
1272.Michael Killen-------473473
1273.Mark Kelly-------473473
1274.Michael Gladstone-------473473
1275.Rein Pärn---470----470
1276.Anton Stepanov---469----469
1277.Uldis Ozoliņš----469---469
1278.Niklāvs Marauskis-----469--469
1279.Andris Mačtams-------469469
1280.Jānis Laganovskis----469---469
1281.Dāvis Pērkons-----464--464
1282.Tadas Ukrinas463-------463
1283.Leonid Dedov---461----461
1284.Kaspars Neimanis----459---459
1285.Rolands Seifullajevs--459-----459
1286.Staņislavs Mazurs---459----459
1287.Oļegs Ivankins--459-----459
1288.Vasilijs Jemeļičevs----455---455
1289.Ansis Gornavs-----451--451
1290.Pāvels Guščins-450------450
1291.Edgars Čerkovskis------449-449
1292.Aleksandrs Katlinskis-----447--447
1293.Valērijs Ivanovs---444----444
1294.Viktors Kuliks------440-440
1295.Staņislavs Anošins---437----437
1296.Dāvis Odziņš------436-436
1297.Tomasz Choinski----411---411
1298.Gurudatta Senapaty------386-386
1299.Kaemmerer Ullrich-------373373
1300.Agris Skulte---332----332