Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video

Šodienas jubilāri

Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Komandas

Accenture>Be Yourself&Make a difference

  1. Sintija Borskoviča
  2. Līva Galiņa
  3. Ludmila Ivanova
  4. Simona Klodza
  5. Aija Kraševska
  6. Māris Lenss
  7. Anastasija Sardiko

Accenture>High Performance

  1. Ivo Ālmanis
  2. Urkup Canberk
  3. Semen Dremin
  4. Jānis Knets
  5. Arnis Liparts
  6. Jekabs Majors
  7. Andres Perez

Aizkraukle

  1. Ainārs Kvedaravičs
  2. Normunds Laucis
  3. Angelika Panteļejeva
  4. Aigars Rublis
  5. Gunita Šale
  6. Ivita Šale
  7. Emīls Šals
  8. Gunārs Ķeģis

ASK Patria

  1. Edgars Apinis
  2. Nauris Aukmanis
  3. Artūrs Ločmelis
  4. Sergejs Ļeta
  5. Ilze Meijere
  6. Simona-Alise Salmiņa
  7. Rasma Čoiča
  8. Monta Ločmele

Hamsters&Sunshine

Noķer vēju!

  1. Igors Morgunovs
  2. Jānis Nuķis
  3. Gabriel Stefanak
  4. Mareks Zālītis
  5. Mihails Jemeljanovs
  6. Anastasija Kostenko

Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrs

Jelgava VAR!

  1. Oskars Blaus
  2. Salvis Brasavs
  3. Daiga Dābola
  4. Ilze Sermolīte
  5. Edgars Simanovičs
  6. Oskars Stāmers
  7. Endijs Titomers
  8. Anastasija Vidončikova

Līvānu VK/Baltais/Asics

  1. Andrejs Bondarevs
  2. Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova
  3. Jekaterina Sokunova
  4. Ginta Valtere
  5. Raimonds Siliņš
  6. Dmitrijs Serjogins
  7. Kitija Valtere

Līvānu VK/BTA

  1. Sergejs Bogdanovs
  2. Daniels Buko
  3. Arvils Bušmanis
  4. Raitis Grablovskis
  5. Jeļena Mironova
  6. Andris Dudels
  7. Pēteris Trubačs
  8. Rainers Trubačs

LUDZA

LUDZA, SOLI PRIEKŠĀ CITIEM

  1. Maruta Guitāne
  2. Ruslans Kļaviņš
  3. Tatjana Kuzņecova
  4. Nikolajs Petrovs
  5. Jeļizaveta Puzāne
  6. Vadims Puzāns
  7. Endijs Romanovs

MARATONA KLUBS/ Kurzemes radio

  1. Aino Gošs
  2. Toms Kaufmanis
  3. Ieva Pūpola
  4. Maija Pūpola
  5. Ilze Valerte
  6. Edgars Rūtiņš
  7. Gatis Štulbergs

MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles Dzirnavnieks

  1. Kalvis Alseika
  2. Andis Dēze
  3. Guntis Grīnvalds
  4. Artūrs-Niklāvs Medveds
  5. Iveta Pūpola
  6. Natalja Kan

Matisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto Ventspils

  1. Džanita Freija
  2. Ludmila Joce
  3. Ināra Lūse
  4. Dana Mačtama
  5. Oskars Ozoliņš
  6. Ginta Rassa
  7. Armands Zvejnieks

Matisons Runner’s Club /Nike

  1. Guna Ģērmane
  2. Reinis Hartmanis
  3. Gundega Heidingere
  4. Aigars Matisons
  5. Lelde Neimande
  6. Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš
  7. Ilona Marhele

Moller Auto Ventspils /MRC

  1. Uvis Braunfelds
  2. Laura Čakle
  3. Ainārs Matisons
  4. Lelde Preise-Šemele
  5. Arvils Šaķis
  6. Nauris Šaķis
  7. Toms Šaķis
  8. Kaspars Šemelis

Niedrāji MR/2BE1ST

  1. Jeļena Ābele
  2. Māris Ābele
  3. Kristaps Kaimiņš
  4. Renārs Roze
  5. Inna Žolneroviča
  6. Valērijs Žolnerovičs
  7. Uldis Briedis
  8. Kaspars Gulbis

PATRIA SPORTLAND

  1. Kristaps Bērziņš
  2. Dāvids Francs
  3. Renārs Indriksons
  4. Elīna Kārkliņa
  5. Viviana Kirilova
  6. Jānis Mežiels
  7. Dainis Stepe

Rēzeknes novads

  1. Aldis Ciukmacis
  2. Maruta Krasnobaja
  3. Viktors Malihins
  4. Diāna Mežajeva
  5. Guntis Rasims
  6. Austris Seržants
  7. Ivars Upenieks
  8. Dana Veselova

SK Metroons / Aqua-Brambis

  1. Maksims Bogdanovs
  2. Diāna Jakubjaņeca
  3. Pauls-Daniels Lagzdiņš
  4. Timotejs-Marks Lagzdiņš
  5. Edgars Lankups
  6. Jānis Liepiņš
  7. Sergejs Trokmanis
  8. Sabīne Valtasa

SK Metroons / Nike

  1. Andris Aščuks
  2. Jevgeņijs Bogdanovs
  3. Kaspars Gabaliņš-Briška
  4. Līga Girgensone
  5. Jānis Girgensons
  6. Līga Jansone
  7. Māris Pakārklis
  8. Amanda Valtasa

SK Metroons / Nissan

  1. Valdis Ķerubiņš
  2. Iveta Liepiņa
  3. Andris Liepiņš
  4. Rauls Liepiņš
  5. Rolands Liepiņš
  6. Hermanis Valtass
  7. Ivars Valtass

SK Ozolnieki

  1. Guna Grosa
  2. Jānis Marčinkus
  3. Kristīne Marčinkus
  4. Andis Pāže
  5. Ilze Pelēce
  6. Dainis Upenieks
  7. Daiga Greiškāne
  8. Dace Kovaļevska

SK Ozolnieki 60+

  1. Juris Bērziņš
  2. Aleksandrs Daukste
  3. Leonīds Dedovs
  4. Oskars Freimanis
  5. Ervīns Kaļass
  6. Romualds Minickis
  7. Arvīds Tareila

SK Tērauds/Nike

  1. Valdis Aņikejevs
  2. Vieda Lūsa
  3. Arnis Ozoliņš
  4. Jānis Razgalis
  5. Jevgēnijs Turkins
  6. Jānis Višķers
  7. Kristiāns Upenieks
  8. Vaida Žūsinaitė

Spars-MK

  1. Inara Ešenvalde
  2. Natālija Krupina
  3. Vjačeslavs Krupins
  4. Valentīna Kudeļkina
  5. Artjoms Ustinovs
  6. Valerijs Ustinovs
  7. Edijs Valainis
Daugavpils PM 2018