Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Kopvērtējums

21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
Komandu kopvērtējumi

Sacensību saraksts

  • 1. Liepājas pusmaratons (07.04.2018)
  • 2. Daugavpils pusmaratons (29.04.2018)
  • 3. Rēzeknes pusmaratons (27.05.2018)
  • 4. Ventspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons (17.06.2018)
  • 5. Jelgavas Nakts pusmaratons (14.07.2018)
  • 6. Kuldīgas pusmaratons (11.08.2018)
  • 7. Valmieras maratons (16.09.2018)
  • 8. Siguldas pusmaratons (13.10.2018)
Npk.DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8Kopā
1.Jānis Girgensons10001000-10001000--10005000
2.Dmitrijs Serjogins-9551000969998100010009994997
3.Jānis Višķers999991--997-10009994986
4.Kristaps Bērziņš9459179461000945926939-4775
5.Kristaps Kaimiņš880898--9649499559654731
6.Jevgēnijs Turkins940-922919943915-9864710
7.Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš946-953--9219469294695
8.Edgars Simanovičs898860901959907870--4535
9.Domantas Balsys8968358718678968889078304458
10.Raimonds Siliņš875871875--8608858954401
11.Mārtiņš Auziņš884810-859871860880-4354
12.Aigars Matisons899870--836847-8914343
13.Antanas Žukauskas-847-9166918458498794336
14.Artūrs Caics839812-852854842892-4279
15.Normunds Laucis835823827922840808798-4247
16.Petras Pranckūnas853672761829-8108768474215
17.Sergejs Maslobojevs570694715902845837853-4152
18.Māris Pakārklis-742-848865829859-4143
19.Virgilijus Muralis-8248038078198028528294131
20.Arnis Paškevičs-795775-829832897-4128
21.Raitis Grablovskis840--813793804-8594109
22.Mihails Golubevs804773706769825-8638444109
23.Antis Zunda-800834-827-8018274089
24.Jānis Jerofejevs797-7587948378188397964087
25.Mareks Zālītis801789827828813809--4078
26.John Volkenandt812760-812811--8774072
27.Alvis Danovskis711--7818007977958714044
28.Renārs Indriksons824782784-774811-8434044
29.Sergejs Bogdanovs7557197468637697738118164032
30.Nerijus Mikučionis710706-7548047918078444000
31.Salvis Brasavs7887857957638177917887743979
32.Ramūnas Vilčinskas7357877578027857167917913956
33.Ritvars Kalniņš7697407817926947028128003954
34.Valdis Ņilovs843847-799501-6767803945
35.Jānis Dzelme814783785-785773-7703940
36.Jānis Šņoriņš744--7357867937758103908
37.Aivars Bondars766753781-7897417527963885
38.Raimonds Arājs775763-766-7588007193862
39.Klāvs Stankevics762757781786-750--3836
40.Nauris Aukmanis799782---7586848093832
41.Aleksandr Petrov768758--776750-7763828
42.Raitis Gržibovskis7646717537217567487927573822
43.Mārtiņš Ragainis784758--7367107707723820
44.Jānis Liepiņš767746-755712760-7873815
45.Vadims Popovs627--809824703-8503813
46.Igors Morgunovs772705--771750797-3795
47.Toms Kaufmanis752652696743760773-7543782
48.Aleksandrs Judkins743739---7347787793773
49.Ivars Vertuls--762748755736-7653766
50.Jānis Sondors780743639-715-7547413733
51.Jānis Cīmurs723696735758724-7617503728
52.Elvis Rubīns747748-708-7127797283714
53.Arturs Rimicans700718733759749752--3711
54.Kristaps Broks745734---7367317653711
55.Kaspars Boriss753621-7497026277816993684
56.Gunārs Ozoliņš760741-724-7246607333682
57.Agnis Mūrnieks650663-7147457377607253681
58.Ruslans Šuļga735--7316967277127593664
59.Māris Ābele933882-910936---3661
60.Ģirts Bodžs6927267657237346746537073655
61.Aivars Braučs-Jusupovs750705696703704721-7683648
62.Valerijs Bairaševskis694702-7257326907517343644
63.Kārlis Vīksne905--904933-898-3640
64.Dzintars Petrovs6756736917507227056907413609
65.Igors Seņko777--669-7456457683604
66.Māris Gūtmanis736687-717715--7203575
67.Vitālijs Muzika721-703684-6977007513572
68.Lauris Veidemanis6636697057017126917427123572
69.Arnis Kurps6896317187526946756007163569
70.Ruslans Samuševs6946446636245766827447753558
71.Andrejs Tretjakovs671681667685690718777-3551
72.Mareks Jevtuhs6106596666896827107636993543
73.Ilvars Bergmanis676664699-6926667227323521
74.Einārs Jansons702-6816836876037067283506
75.Viktors Rodionovs6806837076936947007006863494
76.Rainers Meiers716601687714689687--3493
77.Kārlis Būmans7136846516796936906877033486
78.Artūrs Topecs715688625628620-7347153480
79.Dāvis Uļģis---831858-9038843476
80.Staņislavs Fiļipovs6846726577256926706587023475
81.Guntis Rasims681678694-558-7077133473
82.Māris Ādamsons684630-654669-7247343465
83.Tomas Klicner705676--691690-6883450
84.Ints Vilks690678-6496887016886693445
85.Nikolajs Smalovijs690661--670684-7343439
86.Igors Bergers6016206506426846077307293435
87.Sandis Sabājevs653670684---6807473434
88.Dēvids Kristapsons-642-638730-6497403399
89.Sandris Lizbovskis655--719-6536766883391
90.Regimantas Šnipaitis649632652699587676-7153391
91.Māris Ravžajevs687688--684691-6353385
92.Arvīds Šefanovskis6756536566656626516966843382
93.Andris Rozentālbergs693681--6246537136423382
94.Ivars Upenieks6656566716636566526856933377
95.Juris Brēdiķis627617653641675667740-3376
96.Jānis Lagzdiņš675-679664666-683-3367
97.Mārcis Kalniņš646--646681671699-3343
98.Andris Vārpiņš688--683660603696-3330
99.Elmar Ekholm658-6616715716486896443327
100.Guntis Grīnvalds--801831862--8293323
101.Aleksejs Pozdņakovs607---6816396996953321
102.Jānis Kopmanis541612-6536396306956943311
103.Mihails Kisļakovs6016206626426816076057033308
104.Andrejs Dovgaņuks599604-650651742-6433290
105.Hokans Kristiansons-655633675-6426006773282
106.Agnis Stulpinskis826786--830838--3280
107.Rolandas Kazlas666617646651---6873267
108.Guntars Straume-568639624--7067073244
109.Roberts Rozis6156096516646216336276693244
110.Ringolds Ozoliņš695--628-6166506423231
111.Maciej Wojcik-623635656--6676473228
112.Juris Redisons----7817968148313222
113.Juris Sēnelis629599-6345966696386453215
114.Jurijs Vilks-6286006456806116316293213
115.Jānis Vizulis617--6176346276546793211
116.Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis806787---783833-3209
117.Ēvalds Stahovskis640602622623-6216596643208
118.Kristaps Bruss690643-535703--6133184
119.Ilgonis Apfelbaums---6336176206616513182
120.Normunds Blumbergs631---6056306356743175
121.Eduards Gruberts694598--551-6416843168
122.Dainis Limanāns897734762-755---3148
123.Ainārs Gudēvics6106616256126205555966263144
124.Artūrs Rundzāns---6196426695616513142
125.Genādijs Beļajevs627649660-634-568-3138
126.Jurģis Urtāns638-577-620-6386643137
127.Ilmārs Romančuks570610-6066226076386563133
128.Guntars Būmans656601-607-6206096413133
129.Andrejs Gaumigs-573-625649640-6463133
130.Valdis Priedols531--616627-6756723121
131.Mareks Lazda648598-606630-6086283120
132.Jānis Griķis623578555-6026066686173116
133.Edgars Rūtiņš-663600637592--6133105
134.Ilgvars Bebrišs6345755976055885366496193104
135.Vladimirs Jevsejevs618609631617622614--3102
136.Rolands Štrehers610--611620627633-3101
137.Jānis Marčinkus6245696036455835875826373096
138.Dainis Kronbergs562599582583--6706603094
139.Artis Luguzis566799----8728523089
140.Armands Zvejnieks765--746--8127603083
141.Gints Šukteris564--610627629-6493079
142.Vilnis Liepiņš5725825515985815796576453063
143.Sergejs Artemjevs5725575755166245596436493063
144.Artis Ķemeris756--778787733--3054
145.Gatis Krūze6025535816176225925606153048
146.Pjotrs Červjakovs612608608593596--6173041
147.Erlens Grunckis596589584566-5575806763025
148.Kristaps Strazdiņš584572589567574-704-3023
149.Valdis Ķerubiņš595536604627598-597-3021
150.Māris Arājs644634--622-5685312999
151.Nauris Rūdulis701729---751-7922973
152.Kaspars Laizāns555606-586570615-5352932
153.Dainis Driņķis619536-5505625685915822922
154.Valerijs Ustinovs5675535225655715586215962920
155.Andris Limanāns741-733717727---2918
156.Gabriel Stefanak-705731709---7722917
157.Jevgeņijs Kušakovs-532571-575-6166172911
158.Valērijs Žolnerovičs---926-980999-2905
159.Aivars Cepītis5895675655375705605845872897
160.Jānis Zablockis4985275815765555765985642895
161.Mārtiņš Pūga--652751737-745-2885
162.Roberts Rasmanis---651708751772-2882
163.Aleksejs Sopins---691707-7297522879
164.Dovydas Sankauskas750740----6697192878
165.Didzis Krīgers5685235635645595375915892875
166.Juris Perunovs751---660-6657822858
167.Kaspars Vaivods712686-726---7062830
168.Salvis Gruševs940901-----9792820
169.Raimonds Roga576-562--5285925592817
170.Māris Asars565--563554558-5762816
171.Sergejs Kolomicevs693696----7456712805
172.Aivars Malacanovs560519---5565925742801
173.Māris Ansons-Jansons561--527555557597-2797
174.Arnis Rāts706---709687-6902792
175.Deniss Priščepovs750--702660-660-2772
176.Sandis Raits507470465472850---2764
177.Agris Kivkulis593520-522-548572-2755
178.Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns690689702--673--2754
179.Jānis Ozers5535255455425385285575522749
180.Agris Samcovs751702716---579-2748
181.Jānis Straukmanis520515530-524573587-2734
182.Ilgvars Āboltiņš---608-6567277252716
183.Edmunds Gržibovskis---721668-6386832710
184.Viktors Saveļjevs670-687--665-6862708
185.Dainis Bautris-674633677--721-2705
186.Sergejs Bednostins540--533-5275575442701
187.Didzis Kalniņš673656672---683-2684
188.Jānis Avens-446491496527-6065582678
189.Mairis Apsīts--649651-670687-2657
190.Jānis Kalniņš525529-5174825204755482639
191.Ainārs Kvedaravičs879840-----8942613
192.Nikolajs Petrovs723611-623--654-2611
193.Jānis Ozols611657-660678---2606
194.Vadims Puzāns--650662--6456482605
195.Elvijs Kukša679---632621-6592591
196.Igors Jakimenko5215205165115165054944822584
197.Andis Ruskulis-611-628-636-6982573
198.Artis Dāvidnieks--815---8868672568
199.Ainars Rencis---635-6216676442567
200.Ainārs Arnicāns662615-624--664-2565
201.Artūrs Ločmelis--835---8758422552
202.Normunds Grava634---629-6396492551
203.Jānis Birģelis498479493-4884775325302541
204.Andis Dēze853833----829-2515
205.Sergejs Timofejevs656663651-519---2489
206.Dmitrijs Siguta613--594625644--2476
207.Normunds Vilūns-499478459--4985152449
208.Ainārs Vīmanis----6125556246532444
209.Dāvis Poliņš559551625---697-2432
210.Oļegs Gurejevs794--873--753-2420
211.Māris Gobiņš---567574-6965772414
212.Sergejs Kuzmins-563609---6026382412
213.Vitālijs Jakovļevs457439444479468483-4982385
214.Brets Pirtnieks771----768-7942333
215.Kaspars Adijāns-762766-798---2326
216.Alexander Lepskiy566579----6065722323
217.Nauris Šīmans503579--601--6222305
218.Rolands Porietis751-----7458072303
219.Helmuts Gusts----767-7088042279
220.Sandis Āboliņš----756-7647572277
221.Artūrs Šits735740-----7912266
222.Gints Cimers738-----7347862258
223.Intars Červinskis570566-570546---2252
224.Sandis Pētersons732-----7557572244
225.Gatis Štulbergs---734815--6892238
226.Andris Dudels-767-809--653-2229
227.Arvīds Tareila450-425433455--4522215
228.Didzis Brauns729-----7027652196
229.Viesturs Zimackis-----7276907672184
230.Guntis Grīnfelds---718-709-7532180
231.Jānis Butkēvičus559-531554533---2177
232.Aleksis Borozdins684--698--790-2172
233.Oskars Laganovskis401430-4034114284394392147
234.Valērijs Baranovskis-704710-708---2122
235.Aigars Žodziņš599--472495--5352101
236.Mārtiņš Gailis----728665707-2100
237.Guntis Peļņa702-----6607302092
238.Aigars Rublis672675-744----2091
239.Sandis Pavļukevičs---680-679721-2080
240.Pavels Mazurs----713-6656962074
241.Oskars Martuzāns---659--6977052061
242.Dainis Saukāns----664-7096872060
243.Mārcis Auzāns----685-6766562017
244.Dainis Žuburs-666677673----2016
245.Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš669661--680---2010
246.Aivars Tihonovs---647673685--2005
247.Sandis Pužulis636-668691----1995
248.Igors Veliks616---678--7001994
249.Jānis Važņevičs-679674--628--1981
250.Andis Miķelsons----640-6716681979
251.Ainārs Brahmanis---655704619--1978
252.Ainārs Miņins-632656-681---1969
253.Māris Berķis-----6326736551960
254.Andris Korsaks-576--679-699-1954
255.Matīss Vecvagaris679--660-604--1943
256.Antons Grundmanis-631666634----1931
257.Romans Konuhovs----651637-6401928
258.Vladimir Tarasov-613---632-6761921
259.Māris Preimats-----6285976911916
260.Raimonds Auziņš640--642-631--1913
261.Guntis Strautiņš---629640640--1909
262.Jānis Kuršinskis633595-----6781906
263.Viktors Suborins---636-627633-1896
264.Gundars Rutkis---628-629636-1893
265.Gvido Lapsa642-600---637-1879
266.Maksims Berjoza-521--681668--1870
267.Edgars Sultanovs613625628-----1866
268.Edgars Kārklis629602----627-1858
269.Imants Auziņš605--627-625--1857
270.Vigo Šukteris642----606-6071855
271.Zigmunds Vītiņš599-----6196311849
272.Guntis Erbs602--628612---1842
273.Andis Rinkevics594---609--6291832
274.Artis Nīgals-----5896415951825
275.Valentins Zagdajs----578596-6501824
276.Ivo Ālmanis613-----6195901822
277.Pāvels Janovičs563598--651---1812
278.Ardis Platkājis--556-581-647-1784
279.Panagiotis Dimas638-602-534---1774
280.Andris Bērziņš584----519636-1739
281.Arnis Ķēpulis---514589615--1718
282.Reinis Veinbergs-574570-573---1717
283.Arnis Liparts-554--534-619-1707
284.Valērijs Pavļukevičs-593609----5041706
285.Aivars Bergmanis568---534--5841686
286.Edgars Kļaviņš582557--544---1683
287.Edgars Timpa551563568-----1682
288.Andrejs Baltkājis-532---549597-1678
289.Jānis Zemturis---541546-589-1676
290.Andris Krastiņš---537580--5571674
291.Jānis Knets569-570-534---1673
292.Modris Šelegovičs---565546561--1672
293.Pēteris Liniņš------8268461672
294.Henrijs Lērme------8258431668
295.Anatolij Kazakov------8308301660
296.Jānis Bilinskis--544-539--5731656
297.Aldis Birznieks567--549-526--1642
298.Gunārs Ķeģis850791------1641
299.Sergejs Čistovs----545588505-1638
300.Miķelis Zumbergs---798---8361634
301.Jānis Vītiņš------7998341633
302.Arturs Babašins529529----564-1622
303.Aivars Fogelis-646--430--5171593
304.Aivars Uzols809781------1590
305.Kirils Boiko761--824----1585
306.Raivis Reinfelds----783798--1581
307.Andis Brakmanis514--541525---1580
308.Valdis Bogdanovs---740---8401580
309.Raimonds Eglītis515--488--569-1572
310.Andris Doveiks--519562490---1571
311.Māris Sardiko----773--7971570
312.Jānis Kalniņš-----774794-1568
313.Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš-----765789-1554
314.Dmitri Zvjagintsev511--520-520--1551
315.Gatis Pūcītis--764-766---1530
316.Sergejs Ļeta--778752----1530
317.Ritvars Klapars------7567741530
318.Uldis Raipalis757---772---1529
319.Jānis Pauliņš----755--7711526
320.Juris Jansons------7507711521
321.Andrejs Verza------7567571513
322.Andris Trūps732-----775-1507
323.Martins Vetra-----738-7691507
324.Rolands Rudītis------7777291506
325.Ģirts Fišers---738763---1501
326.Antons Kranga723------7761499
327.Intars Nikonovs736------7591495
328.Carlos Lopez-Carretero------7347531487
329.Andrejs Liepa------7507361486
330.Māris Priedēns714------7721486
331.Egils Betmanis----718--7661484
332.Mārtiņš Birums----702-779-1481
333.Mārtiņš Sirmais---762--718-1480
334.Ritvars Lērme------7737071480
335.Jose-Ramon Rivas-Rodriguez------7337471480
336.Tyler Evans-737-742----1479
337.Aleksandrs Karpikovs-666-----8081474
338.Fernando Ortega-Guillen------7277391466
339.Mārtiņš Kāns727737------1464
340.Kaspars Pētersons------6937711464
341.Modris Trūlis730---721---1451
342.Arturs Onzuls----832--6191451
343.Gatis Lubāns---732719---1451
344.Juris Čerņadjevs---712---7331445
345.Saulius Vaitkus----740703--1443
346.Raimonds Ronis692---750---1442
347.Dmitrijs Semendjajevs-485465-490---1440
348.Anatolii Kazakov---752681---1433
349.Sergejs Jeļisejevs--716----7171433
350.Roberts Ivzāns----726--6981424
351.Pēteris Kļava----680-742-1422
352.Vitalijs Teteruks---720-702--1422
353.Ingus Bārītis------7236991422
354.Edgars Porciks746--673----1419
355.Ivars Bunka707--700----1407
356.Jānis Virbulis----709689--1398
357.Bertram Madura680716------1396
358.Toms Pastars-639--757---1396
359.Jānis Pārums684-----707-1391
360.Kalvis Silgals-683--698---1381
361.Angel-Luis Perez-Nevado------6777031380
362.Vidmantas Dobrovolskas-680---693--1373
363.Andrei Kravets699---669---1368
364.Ilja Belajevs709--657----1366
365.Aigars Kokins----689-674-1363
366.Edgars Balunovs701---661---1362
367.Arnis Noveičuks----661--7001361
368.Oļegs Kopijs----664-696-1360
369.Rainers Meiers------6646951359
370.Gundars Doniņš670---687---1357
371.Arnis Sluga----653--6941347
372.Algirdas Medeikis---709--635-1344
373.Valērijs Markovskis-673-----6671340
374.Māris Dazarts-----640699-1339
375.Mārtiņš Herings673659------1332
376.Arnis Mūrnieks671------6611332
377.Gatis Madžiņš-662-----6701332
378.Salihs-Am Budilovičs---666-661--1327
379.Mārtiņš Bullītis----683642--1325
380.Aigars Vītiņš------6356891324
381.Uvis Braunfelds678----646--1324
382.Mārtiņš Plaudis------6976261323
383.Mārtiņš Eglītis-----614708-1322
384.Jānis Pugačs---654-666--1320
385.Artjoms Gusevs-----643-6761319
386.Emīls Balodis-646-----6711317
387.Konstantins Kvasovs673---643---1316
388.Jānis Cercins------6037121315
389.Valerijs Jegorovs---683--629-1312
390.Edgars Elbergs671--637----1308
391.Aivars Žugris-632676-----1308
392.Robinson-Antonio Villa-Diaz------6426661308
393.Ralfs Kuģis--687---619-1306
394.Edgars Ruža----629-677-1306
395.Mārcis Standzenieks651----649--1300
396.Kaspars Rudzītis------6436511294
397.Aivis Rostoks----639--6551294
398.Nikita Sergejevs686-----597-1283
399.Artūrs Andžs-658--623---1281
400.Dmitrijs Borscevskis----589-691-1280
401.Arūnas Dubinskas---669--607-1276
402.Mikus Bērziņš------6686061274
403.Elvis Millers----640--6311271
404.Valters Požarnovs-595---675--1270
405.Gints Lejasmeiers604----666--1270
406.Kalvis Zuļģis--665-603---1268
407.Kaspars Aksenoks-----609-6521261
408.Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš----572--6861258
409.Landon Banister----604-654-1258
410.Kristaps Zabarovskis631----621--1252
411.Gints Ošiņš646-604-----1250
412.Renārs Vasiļjevs------6106391249
413.Vitālijs Golubeckis----621624--1245
414.Gvido Mušperts------6356051240
415.Mārtiņš Cīrulis610----630--1240
416.Ingemārs Ivanovskis-613---617--1230
417.Roberts Černovs620--608----1228
418.Toms Didrihsons------6156131228
419.Nerijus Nekrašas----589--6381227
420.Gatis Osis---567--657-1224
421.Artis Mincenbergs------5906341224
422.Krišjānis Pormanis----568--6551223
423.Nauris Brākmanis---572---6501222
424.Valts Urbanovičs600--614----1214
425.Rihards Kalveršs---581-631--1212
426.Carmelo Carrero-Osorio------6345771211
427.Jānis Sondors---607601---1208
428.Arnis Millers----596--6121208
429.Mihails Maksimenko---574--629-1203
430.Jānis Balodis614---578---1192
431.Raimonds Kašs-592-----5981190
432.Oskars Bartuševics----596-592-1188
433.Ainārs Jansons------6035791182
434.Mārtiņš Pakulis----570-611-1181
435.Aleksandrs Tkačovs554------6191173
436.Miks Vilsons599571------1170
437.Tomass Sparāns---658511---1169
438.Dainis Sūna-----563-6041167
439.Vitalijs Medvedevs----578-588-1166
440.Vitālijs Žuselis-569--593---1162
441.Ritvars Ūdris----582-579-1161
442.Māris Zālītis------5566041160
443.Aleksadrs Balodis592--562----1154
444.Gundars Smans------5695821151
445.Ivars Kore---568---5761144
446.Dzintars Dūdiņš----476--6651141
447.Gints Buivids---563-574--1137
448.Vladislavs Peticonoks----538--5991137
449.Andulis Šmidlers---567--569-1136
450.Saulis Skabeiķis----573--5611134
451.Aigars Prūsis569---564---1133
452.Māris Ostelis----572--5611133
453.Girts Dejus569561------1130
454.Eduards Brokāns-573-546----1119
455.Jānis Ikaunieks-----528590-1118
456.Enrique-Antonio Barreto-Ruiz------5255921117
457.Kaspars Šemelis---571-543--1114
458.Raimonds Spricis-541-----5721113
459.Mārcis Kārkliņš------5355731108
460.Edgars Kaminskis----541--5611102
461.Uģis Ūsiņš---551549---1100
462.Dzintars Rendenieks------5505491099
463.Vadims Sovetovs---545553---1098
464.Sandris Sondors563--524----1087
465.Dairis Bodnieks--509-569---1078
466.Raivis Ermans---542536---1078
467.Valērijs Ivanovs---567-510--1077
468.Andrejs Ņesterenko522552------1074
469.Roberts Rumba----479582--1061
470.Jēkabs-Olafs Rukmans-479576-----1055
471.Dzintars Rudzītis------5275161043
472.Olav Mets----509--5291038
473.Aivars Brokans----510--5211031
474.Didzis Ceriņš---506--524-1030
475.Oskars Veinbergs---491---5371028
476.Valdis Vikmanis513-513-----1026
477.Mārtiņš Freibergs----508506--1014
478.Juris Belevičs--497514----1011
479.Boriss Banga---459---5441003
480.Ignas Brasevičius-------993993
481.Reinis Aņiskovičs------536455991
482.Andris Bahvalovs496493------989
483.Ventis Grīnbergs485481------966
484.Dainis Kauliņš---503--461-964
485.Dainis Stepe-------942942
486.Vladislav Demianov------934-934
487.Aurimas Rimkus932-------932
488.Māris Ābele-------929929
489.Arnis Vērmels---508420---928
490.Romans Šroms---472441---913
491.Denis Prikulis------911-911
492.Guntis Māliņš----898---898
493.Arnis Rumbenieks------894-894
494.Valdis Aņikejevs-------891891
495.Flavio Nunes-------890890
496.Daumants Lūsa------877-877
497.Oskars Stāmers------858-858
498.Mikhail Bolshakov----853---853
499.Dins Vecāns-------851851
500.Jaco Smith------849-849
501.Mārtiņš Karlsons-------848848
502.Artūrs Blūmiņš-------846846
503.Artūrs Kozlovskis------839-839
504.Ričardas Kanišauskas834-------834
505.Pēteris Trubačs-------834834
506.Valērijs Šakelis-831------831
507.Andis Gailis------828-828
508.Rolandas Jakštas823-------823
509.Mareks Brokāns-------821821
510.Viktors Safutins---394--425-819
511.Māris Jansons----818---818
512.Vadims Belousovs----816---816
513.Kaspars Kalnbērzs--811-----811
514.Roberts Sukonovs----804---804
515.Guntars Akmans----804---804
516.Maciej Kasjan------803-803
517.Kaspars Tūbelis----803---803
518.Guntis Arnicāns-------803803
519.Uģis Karasevs------802-802
520.Valdis Miezītis------800-800
521.Arturs Onužāns------798-798
522.Maxim Klimov-------794794
523.Daniels Buko--793-----793
524.Matīss Haritonovs788-------788
525.Justinas Vaizmuzys787-------787
526.Vitālijs Čibisovs-------786786
527.Jevgenijs Dasko783-------783
528.Oļegs Gulua-------782782
529.Ivars Jankavs---781----781
530.Einārs Šillers-------780780
531.Edgars Kokorevičs------779-779
532.Maksims Stepanovs-------779779
533.Edgars Egle------779-779
534.Jānis Gailis------779-779
535.Gints Trēziņš------779-779
536.Uldis Ozoliņš------778-778
537.Jānis Āboliņš----776---776
538.Edijs Vilnis------776-776
539.Valdis Tilts------774-774
540.Edgars Goba-------774774
541.Artūrs Junolainens----773---773
542.Edgars Sprūds773-------773
543.Andris Bergmanis-------771771
544.Arnis Gromovs-------771771
545.Pjotrs Golubevs-770------770
546.Ansis Poikāns-------768768
547.Reinis Skorovs----768---768
548.Kaspars Rumbenieks----767---767
549.Ilgvars Apinis------767-767
550.Atis Jansons-------766766
551.Niks Zauls-------766766
552.Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts----765---765
553.Emīls Kravalis-------765765
554.Dmitrijs Čuhalovs-------764764
555.Jānis Belorags----764---764
556.Mihails Kudrjaševs------762-762
557.Eduardo-Luis Murillo-Gonzalez------762-762
558.Aldis Bušs-------760760
559.Zigmunds Zauls-------759759
560.Jānis Kozlovskis-------759759
561.Gatis Lagzdiņš----759---759
562.Dmitrijs Dēliņš----755---755
563.Aurims Skirgaila755-------755
564.Māris Rudens-------755755
565.Daniel Baldwin---752----752
566.Ainārs Brālītis752-------752
567.Rolf Fredheim------752-752
568.Vytautas Garla------751-751
569.Ivo Deičmanis-------750750
570.Aino Gošs749-------749
571.Mārtiņš Vilemsons749-------749
572.Ismael Nieva-De-Oliveira------749-749
573.Andris Ludriks---748----748
574.Gatis Silins747-------747
575.Sandis Svarinskis------746-746
576.Andris Robalds------744-744
577.Artūrs Rukkalns-------743743
578.Kristaps Heinsbergs-------743743
579.Edijs Avens743-------743
580.Konstantin Fevralev------743-743
581.Jegors Slobodcikovs-----743--743
582.Jānis Circens----743---743
583.Mārtiņš Liberts-------742742
584.Justinas Mikluckas-------742742
585.Aigars Feldmanis------741-741
586.Andrejs Priedītis------739-739
587.Artūrs Soročenkovs----738---738
588.Gunvalds Vēsmiņš----738---738
589.Ronalds Mandelis-------738738
590.Mareks Stumbris-----737--737
591.Wojciech Napierski------736-736
592.Artūrs Kārkliņš-735------735
593.Kristaps Bergfelds-----735--735
594.Kārlis Mazurs735-------735
595.Antons Sincovs734-------734
596.Saulius Lazdauskas------732-732
597.Vladislavs Masalskis------731-731
598.Andris Bāliņš----730---730
599.Aivaras Baševas-------728728
600.Raimonds Dūmiņš-----728--728
601.David Sanchez-Gomez------727-727
602.Jurģis Stukuls-------726726
603.Aivis Reinholds-------725725
604.Kārlis Evertovskis----725---725
605.Teovils-Ilgonis Alpe----724---724
606.Aleksandrs Radionovs----723---723
607.Adam Lazarczyk------722-722
608.Rauno Oismaa----721---721
609.Artis Logins--721-----721
610.Kalvis Kons-------721721
611.Gints Vītiņš------721-721
612.Valdis Čunka-------721721
613.Aleksandrs Selivanovs------720-720
614.Deivids Stupiņš720-------720
615.Maksims Leščinskis-------719719
616.Kārlis Plaude-------719719
617.Edgars Lankups-719------719
618.Andris Pārums719-------719
619.Ints Jēkabsons------718-718
620.Aleksandrs Ščedrovs-717------717
621.Andris Leja----717---717
622.Ivars Laktiņš------716-716
623.Juris Lazovskis------716-716
624.Madars Speks716-------716
625.Aleksejs Sapogovs-------715715
626.Viesturs Bērziņš-------715715
627.Ivars Damroze-------714714
628.Jānis Bagāts------714-714
629.Uldis Vaicis-------713713
630.Arturas Genys713-------713
631.Valērijs Jansons----712---712
632.Juris Jurašs------711-711
633.Kristaps Šteinbergs------710-710
634.Agris Boļšijs708-------708
635.Rihards Dziedātājs-------708708
636.Kaspars Vīksne-------708708
637.Ervīns Kaļass---356351---707
638.Javier Fernandez-Arias------705-705
639.Andris Pētersons------705-705
640.Aleksandrs Mortuļevs----705---705
641.Dairis Madernieks-------705705
642.Gatis Ozols------704-704
643.Armands Puravs------702-702
644.Žanis Cibuļskis----702---702
645.Renārs Leiskins----701---701
646.Pēteris Liepa------701-701
647.Kaspars Rolavs701-------701
648.Andrejs Demeško----701---701
649.Janis Magdalenoks-------700700
650.Artūrs Jansons---699----699
651.Lauris Liepa----699---699
652.Jānis Biciņš------699-699
653.Juris Dzērve------698-698
654.Sandijs Āboliņš-Ābols------698-698
655.Jānis Matīss------696-696
656.Atis Vancovičs----695---695
657.Renārs Eberhards------694-694
658.Armands Lunts----694---694
659.Jānis Balevičs-694------694
660.Juris Roze694-------694
661.Javier Vaquero-Gonzalez------693-693
662.Eduards Šimkovs-----693--693
663.Pjotrs Adjukovs693-------693
664.Jānis Andersons------693-693
665.Ivars Borisovs----692---692
666.Sergey Staune------692-692
667.Sandis Sauka-----692--692
668.Andis Antāns691-------691
669.Mareks Esītis------691-691
670.Zigmārs Turčinskis----690---690
671.Andris Mežgailis-------688688
672.Renārs Sīklis688-------688
673.Wilinton-Anibal Ortega-Guanuche------688-688
674.Andrejs Žaglovs------688-688
675.Juris Budnikovs687-------687
676.Jānis Strazdiņš------687-687
677.Normunds Zauls-------687687
678.Artis Šmits-------687687
679.Uģis Inka-686------686
680.Dāvis Poliņš-------686686
681.Vladislavs Kurtenoks----686---686
682.Guntars Logins----686---686
683.Artūrs Zušmanis----685---685
684.Jānis Amsters----685---685
685.Zenons Beļskis----685---685
686.Jānis Kudums----684---684
687.Nauris Kozlovs---684----684
688.Hugo Jakobi----684---684
689.Roberts Sļadzevskis----684---684
690.Guntis Zālītis-------684684
691.Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet----683---683
692.Ģirts Pommers----683---683
693.Lauris Grāvelis------683-683
694.Guntars Siliņš-------683683
695.Jānis Priedītis------682-682
696.Sergio Arroyo-Nieto------682-682
697.Agris Šmuksts------681-681
698.Artis Bajārs------681-681
699.Edgars Bukšs----680---680
700.Arnis Korņejevs----680---680
701.Uģis Holsts----679---679
702.Ainārs Ansons-----679--679
703.Inigo Martinez-------678678
704.Jānis Brauns---678----678
705.Karlis Garokalns-------677677
706.Aivis Poikāns-------677677
707.Romans Koņuhovs------677-677
708.Francisco-Jose Mateos-Martinez------677-677
709.Jānis Dreimanis675-------675
710.Dimitry Willadsen-------675675
711.Gatis Kaušs---675----675
712.Valdis Ostelis675-------675
713.Aivars Zaķis674-------674
714.Jānis Dābols-Freijs------674-674
715.Gatis Liepiņš------674-674
716.Kristaps Pilskalns---673----673
717.Mareks Meņšikovs---672----672
718.Andris Brīvers--672-----672
719.Francisco-De-Borja Gomez-Armero------671-671
720.Vladislavs Masaļskis-------671671
721.Dāvis Fricbergs671-------671
722.Pavels Belajevs----670---670
723.Ingus Pētersons-----670--670
724.Albinas Statkus----670---670
725.Oskars Ozoliņš670-------670
726.Elvijs Dudko670-------670
727.Jorge Garcia-Briongos-------669669
728.Vladislav Pavlovicz----668---668
729.Andris Lubejs-------667667
730.Toms Kohanovs------667-667
731.Igors Sulzenko667-------667
732.Marcos Guerrero-Gadea------666-666
733.Vytautas Maziliauskas----666---666
734.Aurimas Bulkšas----666---666
735.Marks Jankovskis-----666--666
736.Edijs-Dāvis Rečs-------666666
737.Luis-Francisco Fernandez------666-666
738.Andris Jēkabsons------665-665
739.Arunas Kontrimas-665------665
740.Renārs Jēkabsons------665-665
741.Kristiāns Krauklis------664-664
742.Jānis Osītis------664-664
743.Eduards Ginters------664-664
744.Vladislavs Jasjukevičs-664------664
745.Aigars Strods-------664664
746.Willie Coetzee------664-664
747.Ernestas Zentelis------663-663
748.Elmārs Gailis--662-----662
749.Elmars Berzins-----662--662
750.Genry Dobelis----660---660
751.Vjacheslavs Kochetkovs----660---660
752.Vitālijs Glods-660------660
753.Jānis Miezers---660----660
754.Māris Ivanāns-----659--659
755.Sergejs Gorevalovs------659-659
756.Rinalds Ezeriņš-------659659
757.Lauris Madžuls------658-658
758.Jānis Radziņš-------658658
759.Anatolijs Rovnijs---657----657
760.Pavels Saveljevs--657-----657
761.Māris Puriņš-------656656
762.Stefan Corbus----656---656
763.Māris Veliks------656-656
764.Artūrs Dombrovskis------656-656
765.Jānis Jurševskis----655---655
766.Elvijs Mežaleons-655------655
767.Ēriks Bogdanovs-------653653
768.Romāns Odinecs------653-653
769.Rihards Zīverts------652-652
770.Deniss Cimbals652-------652
771.Arvis Taurenis------651-651
772.Roberts Veics----651---651
773.Guntars Ploriņš------650-650
774.Pēteris Beķeris-------650650
775.Louis Brink------649-649
776.Andis Mots----648---648
777.Aleksejs Bakša-------648648
778.Sergei Istsenko---647----647
779.Deniss Pavlovs------647-647
780.Raivis Cakuls----647---647
781.Stanislav Biktimirov------646-646
782.Kaspars Kalniņš---645----645
783.Nauris Danče-------645645
784.Jānis Seglickis----644---644
785.Sandris Balinskis---644----644
786.Oskars Pugačs----644---644
787.Gints Reinfelds------644-644
788.Kristaps Ausmanis----643---643
789.Raivis Grīviņš------643-643
790.Kristaps Sondors-------643643
791.Guntis Balodis----642---642
792.Georgijs Volodins----642---642
793.Valdis Jaunžeikars------642-642
794.Raimonds Biedrītis----642---642
795.Vadims Stepanovs---641----641
796.Dave Evans------641-641
797.Kirils Surovovs---641----641
798.Santiago Fermin-De-Carlos-Goni-------641641
799.Ivo Bombāns-------640640
800.Māris Heinols------639-639
801.Alfonso Parrilla-Sánchez-----638--638
802.Māris Balceris------638-638
803.Aleksandrs Ratnieks-638------638
804.Ivars Saldaks-------637637
805.Jose-Luis Cebrian-Naranjo------636-636
806.Aleksandrs Dupats---636----636
807.Aigars Vārna----636---636
808.Jānis Zeberliņš-----636--636
809.Sergio Vera-Lagunas------635-635
810.Pēteris Nikolajevs----635---635
811.Alvis Lepiksons------635-635
812.Edgars Rūtiņš-----635--635
813.Mārtiņš Viļums----634---634
814.Dmitry Lazarev-------634634
815.Ilvars Janītis------633-633
816.Arturs Upenieks------633-633
817.Nauris Šīmanis---633----633
818.Uģis Verza----632---632
819.Kārlis Prauliņš----632---632
820.Klāvs Svilpe-----632--632
821.Roberts Zilvesters-------631631
822.Juris Rožāns------631-631
823.Pauls Vītols-------631631
824.Kaspars Šetlers------631-631
825.Edgars Roze----631---631
826.Andris Bušs631-------631
827.Augusts Iesalnieks----631---631
828.Carlos-Daniel Oliver-Caparrini------630-630
829.Uldis Eidins630-------630
830.Antons Krēsliņš-------630630
831.Tālis Skuja----629---629
832.Jose Contreras-Sigler------629-629
833.Romāns Giruckis----629---629
834.Dmitrijs Žarovs---629----629
835.Viesturs Grīnbergs-------629629
836.Nikolajs Vasiļjevs------629-629
837.Artis Puķītis------629-629
838.Anton Esterhuisen------628-628
839.Arnis Sējāns----628---628
840.Renārs Lauzis------628-628
841.Georgijs Kacs-627------627
842.Oskars Grīnfelds-----627--627
843.Andris Dūda--627-----627
844.Mantens Devrīnts-------626626
845.Guillermo Calo-Perez------626-626
846.Toms Rijnieks----625---625
847.Ivo Ābelītis----625---625
848.Vytautas Gadliauskas----625---625
849.Jurģis Purgailis---625----625
850.Ivars Raciņš------624-624
851.Artis Visendorfs----624---624
852.Igors Golovatjuks-------623623
853.Gundars Baldiņš------623-623
854.Jānis Tūliks---622----622
855.Edgars Prauliņš-------622622
856.Oskars Damroze622-------622
857.Jānis Olšteins----622---622
858.Agnis Apinis----621---621
859.Linas Liaučius----621---621
860.Edgars Riekstiņš------621-621
861.Dmitrijs Karasenko-------621621
862.Renārs Galvans------620-620
863.Juris Semjonovs----620---620
864.Voldemārs Šimanovskis----620---620
865.Ivars Brauns-------620620
866.Jose-Maria Ramirez------620-620
867.Jānis Onzuls-------619619
868.Uldis Doniņš---619----619
869.Maksims Naglis-619------619
870.Ismael Herrera-Sutil------619-619
871.Niklāvs Štikovs---618----618
872.Mareks Jakubovskis-618------618
873.Roberts Rozenbahs----618---618
874.Viktors Balabka----618---618
875.Jānis Kolužs-------617617
876.Aivis Vaļulis-617------617
877.Aigars Bergs-------617617
878.Sergejs Juhno----616---616
879.Ansis Ziņģītis-------616616
880.Edgars Markševics----616---616
881.Jānis Bebrītis------615-615
882.Simon Stares-615------615
883.Raimonds Leja615-------615
884.Raivis Keišs----615---615
885.Mikko Perttula------614-614
886.Nils Laufmanis---614----614
887.Andrejs Breidaks----614---614
888.Pāvels Grigorjevs-614------614
889.Juris Šēnelis--614-----614
890.Mārcis Bogdanovs------614-614
891.Uģis Vaivars614-------614
892.Vilis Strungs-------613613
893.Ivo Zemturis---613----613
894.Edgars Baldunčiks613-------613
895.Raitis Jēkabsons----612---612
896.Reinis Irmejs----612---612
897.Ruslans Belakurovs--612-----612
898.Vilnis Vitkovskis611-------611
899.Andis Joničenko----611---611
900.Nauris Hofmanis----611---611
901.Didzis Galauliņš------611-611
902.Lauris Šapals------611-611
903.Jānis Butkevičs611-------611
904.Ivars Ozolins----610---610
905.Dainis Briedis----610---610
906.Artūrs Čirjevskis-------609609
907.Andris Krūmiņš-------609609
908.Artūrs Jermolovs--609-----609
909.Aleksandrs Zajcevs-608------608
910.Andrijs Kosilo-----608--608
911.Konstantīns Buravcovs------608-608
912.Edvīns Elksnītis-608------608
913.Sandris Krūmiņš---608----608
914.Jānis Āboliņš----608---608
915.Mārtiņš Vološčuks-----607--607
916.Valts Zīverts---607----607
917.Jānis Šenkevis---606----606
918.Ainārs Kravalis-------606606
919.Igors Samuiļenko---605----605
920.Mārcis Frišfelds------605-605
921.Jānis Laube-----605--605
922.Danik Morier-Thibault-604------604
923.Aleksandrs Lisickis604-------604
924.Gatis Tomsons---603----603
925.Raimonds Serdants-----603--603
926.Ricards Briedis----603---603
927.Normunds Freimanis----603---603
928.Olafs Ķeņģis---603----603
929.Ivars Eglītis------602-602
930.Aleksandrs Zaicevs----602---602
931.Ivars Dāvidsons------601-601
932.Aigars Actiņš----601---601
933.Toms Ozols---600----600
934.Gatis Eižvertiņš---599----599
935.Mareks Meļņiks------599-599
936.Arikawa Yasunori-599------599
937.Jose-Luis Ruiz-Argumanez-------599599
938.Uldis Arbidāns-------598598
939.Henrijs Avotiņš-------598598
940.Ainārs Šiliņš----597---597
941.Klāvs Vasiļevskis------597-597
942.Mārtiņš Stūrītis597-------597
943.Mareks Krūmiņš----597---597
944.Sandis Kanbergs597-------597
945.Jean-Marc Lafleur-596------596
946.Pauls Veide------596-596
947.Guntis Skunstiņš-------596596
948.Jānis Sliece----596---596
949.Magnus Zalsters------596-596
950.Valērijs Ribakovs-------595595
951.Rinalds Zeltiņš----595---595
952.Krišjānis Neijs595-------595
953.Gints Kudiņš-------594594
954.Gintars Dzirvinskis594-------594
955.Ilvars Gulbis-------594594
956.Edgars Eglītis------594-594
957.Oskars Briņķis---594----594
958.Elmārs Priednieks-------594594
959.Dainis Berzins-------593593
960.Mantas Ruzveltas593-------593
961.Valdis Lepiksons------593-593
962.Vladimirs Žerebcovs-------593593
963.Aļģirts Valužis592-------592
964.Aleksandrs Nazarovs592-------592
965.Uldis Vilks------592-592
966.Mārtiņš Menniks----591---591
967.Artūrs Knoks591-------591
968.Alexander Settarov-590------590
969.Agris Aurmanis------590-590
970.Artūrs Parfjonovs-----590--590
971.Emīls Gailis------589-589
972.Gints Žukovskis-------588588
973.Mārcis Pirtnieks-----588--588
974.Māris Meinerts-588------588
975.Juris Pedecs------588-588
976.Dainis Razminovičs--588-----588
977.Arturs Pupšis---587----587
978.Francisco Fernandez-Rodriguez------587-587
979.Atis Pūlis------586-586
980.Māris Rūja-Lāms586-------586
981.Māris Dadzis-----585--585
982.Toms Mirķis------585-585
983.Kristaps Kudlāns585-------585
984.Jurijs Tarasovs--585-----585
985.Andrejs Gromovs----585---585
986.Vjačeslavs Janens-585------585
987.Jānis Mirķis------584-584
988.Salvador Lopez-Lozano------584-584
989.Ugis Lielmanis584-------584
990.Māris Punculis-584------584
991.Jānis Zeltiņš--584-----584
992.Matiss Karijs-583------583
993.Vilnis Brakovskis------583-583
994.Andrejs Jakovļevs---583----583
995.Ronalds Āboliņš-Ābols------583-583
996.Vadims Medvedevs------583-583
997.Kristaps Zaļkalns----582---582
998.Egils Tūbelis---581----581
999.Jānis Miezītis581-------581
1000.Dāvids Fuksis-----580--580
1001.Luis-Enrique Cabrera-Macas-------580580
1002.Valdis Fiļovs-579------579
1003.Gatis Trankalis579-------579
1004.Pēteris Bērziņš-------578578
1005.Mārcis Janušs-----578--578
1006.Igors Gibašovs578-------578
1007.Inguss Gailis-----577--577
1008.Deniss Čebanovs---577----577
1009.Alvis Tribockis----577---577
1010.Atis Kļavis-------576576
1011.Raitis Vilsdorfs----576---576
1012.Sergejs Zubovs------575-575
1013.Arnis Jagža575-------575
1014.Andris Mačevskis----575---575
1015.Guntars Krasovskis----575---575
1016.Jānis Bogdanovs------574-574
1017.Ivo Rohtla-------574574
1018.Mārtiņš Mackēvičs-------574574
1019.Aigars Bērziņš-------574574
1020.Rolands Boiko--574-----574
1021.Māris Videmanis----574---574
1022.Erlands Lazdāns573-------573
1023.Jānis Brokāns----573---573
1024.Jānis Kaibe------573-573
1025.Romāns Koškins----573---573
1026.Jan Hojlund-------573573
1027.Kaspars Kiesners----572---572
1028.Ivo Rubīns----572---572
1029.Inguss Vircavs-572------572
1030.Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks----572---572
1031.Lauris Kuzņecovs------572-572
1032.Kristaps Anskens---571----571
1033.Andrejs Liepkalns----571---571
1034.Gunvalds Strautiņš------571-571
1035.Kemal Deniz------571-571
1036.Mihails Sapo----571---571
1037.Denis Aļeksejevs---571----571
1038.Juris Keišs---571----571
1039.Artis Brantiņš------571-571
1040.Oskars Zeps570-------570
1041.Raivis Vilūns----570---570
1042.Jānis Brencis------570-570
1043.Sandijs Jēkabsons----570---570
1044.Jānis Danevičs------570-570
1045.Kārlis Zenfs----569---569
1046.Gvido Princis----569---569
1047.Aigars Saulīte----569---569
1048.Deniss Ozols----568---568
1049.Edgars Brokans----568---568
1050.Edgars Burmistris----568---568
1051.Andris Rēders----567---567
1052.Ojārs Rudzītis---567----567
1053.Kristaps Novads----567---567
1054.Salvis Strautnieks------566-566
1055.Jānis Tauberis-----566--566
1056.Jēkabs Kirkils-------566566
1057.Dainis Bērziņš565-------565
1058.Oskars Levins-----565--565
1059.Romaldo Leimants565-------565
1060.Armands Prančš--565-----565
1061.Vladimirs Misāns----565---565
1062.Eriks Baibekovs---564----564
1063.Madars Ozoliņš---563----563
1064.Edgars Grigorjevs-----562--562
1065.Valentīns Sorokoļetovs-562------562
1066.Deniss Čigunovs------561-561
1067.Carlo Becchi-----561--561
1068.Francisco-Javier Gonzalez-Franco------561-561
1069.Indulis Tilgass-------560560
1070.Rauls Silts560-------560
1071.Andris Petrovs--560-----560
1072.Kristaps Obermans--559-----559
1073.Andris Keidāns--559-----559
1074.Andžejs Stepančuks------559-559
1075.Artūrs Anss-------559559
1076.Dmitrijs Saharovs558-------558
1077.Ģirts Priedols-------558558
1078.Maksims Kaniščevs-----558--558
1079.Saulius Litvinavicius----558---558
1080.Toms Janušs-----557--557
1081.Ruslans Mamedovs-557------557
1082.Andris Iesalnieks--557-----557
1083.Vaidas Petrauskas----556---556
1084.Timurs Friclers----556---556
1085.Indars Melzobs------556-556
1086.Mārtiņš Karols----556---556
1087.Maksims Petrovs-556------556
1088.Jānis Kalniņš------556-556
1089.Rihards Zābers-----555--555
1090.Semen Dremin555-------555
1091.Aigars Tohters----554---554
1092.Douglas Petryk-554------554
1093.Kaspars Dzintars554-------554
1094.Dainis Dedumietis-------553553
1095.Bartosz Żelazny------553-553
1096.Uldis Galdiņš----553---553
1097.Ilja Skopincevs-552------552
1098.Aleksejs Meļsitovs----552---552
1099.Edgars Zeberliņš-----551--551
1100.Raitis Kalnenieks550-------550
1101.Egils Staris---549----549
1102.Kārlis Šenbergs---549----549
1103.Jānis Stūrītis-------549549
1104.Jānis Dainis------549-549
1105.Romans Ščugarevs---548----548
1106.Valdis Kulba-------547547
1107.Edijs Veinbergs---547----547
1108.Mārtiņš Zakevics-------547547
1109.Aleksandrs Ļisickis-------547547
1110.Kaspars Noviks--547-----547
1111.Guntis Jēkabsons----547---547
1112.Emīls Penēzis------546-546
1113.Ivar Unt------546-546
1114.Normunds Davidčuks-------546546
1115.Kaspars Bulindzs----545---545
1116.Kaspars Lapsa------545-545
1117.Modris Ābrams544-------544
1118.Mārtiņš Brizga-------544544
1119.Ingars Tiltiņš-----543--543
1120.Dinesh-Kumar-Ab Dinesh-------543543
1121.Maksims Tretjakovs-541------541
1122.Uldis Salna----541---541
1123.Guntis Ļaudups540-------540
1124.Nikita Romanovskis--540-----540
1125.Didzis Ošenieks---539----539
1126.Aigars Ansbergs---539----539
1127.Dainis Grīnbergs------538-538
1128.Māris Takens538-------538
1129.Alvils Svilis538-------538
1130.Jānis Sīpols------537-537
1131.Reinis Rubenis------537-537
1132.Oskars Genavs----536---536
1133.Juris Medvids-------535535
1134.Elvis Lazdiņš---535----535
1135.Paolo Benvenuti---535----535
1136.Lauris Rezgals----534---534
1137.Aigars Olavs----534---534
1138.Patriks Purviņš-----530--530
1139.Gints Zadraks------530-530
1140.Sherwin Das529-------529
1141.Javier Bonilla------529-529
1142.Aleksejs Žiļcovs------529-529
1143.Nauris Reimanis-----529--529
1144.Ivars Noviks------527-527
1145.Edgars Rozenbahs----526---526
1146.Edgars Vasiļjevs---526----526
1147.Viesturs Inte----526---526
1148.Roro Isaacs------526-526
1149.Margus Konnula------525-525
1150.Valdis Šteinhards----525---525
1151.Aare Huik------525-525
1152.Dmitry Kapsamun---523----523
1153.Pēteris Mahts-------523523
1154.Kaspars Neimanis----522---522
1155.Kristaps Zvirgzds----522---522
1156.Roberts Dergunovs522-------522
1157.Ģirts Kalniņš-------522522
1158.Roberts-Pauls Eglītis-----522--522
1159.Roberts Freimanis----522---522
1160.Vairis Kronbergs----521---521
1161.Valentins Kravčenko520-------520
1162.Jānis Aumeisters------520-520
1163.Kaspars Kalniņš----520---520
1164.Jānis Sviklāns-519------519
1165.Jaroslavs Medvedskis------519-519
1166.Edgars Cīrulis----519---519
1167.Edgars Kapustins---518----518
1168.Aksels Broks-518------518
1169.Andrejs Tutins--517-----517
1170.Emīls Stūrītis----516---516
1171.Kaspars Grīnbergs-----515--515
1172.Igor Dudich---514----514
1173.Edgars Celms----514---514
1174.Dainis Mēters----514---514
1175.Ņikita Jarvševičs----513---513
1176.Vilnis Ķirsons-513------513
1177.Vitālijs Fisenkovs-------511511
1178.Andris Kops---511----511
1179.Einārs Vilnis------511-511
1180.Raivis Zonenbergs----510---510
1181.Rihards Hess--510-----510
1182.Andrejs Filimonovs----508---508
1183.Kevin Le-Goff-----507--507
1184.Andris Melnis----507---507
1185.Māris Reinolds506-------506
1186.Jānis Mateuss------506-506
1187.Artis Miklaševics----505---505
1188.Jānis Gulbis---504----504
1189.Edgars Korčagins-------502502
1190.Māris Baltais------501-501
1191.Sergejs Rečkins--500-----500
1192.Evgenii Strukov----500---500
1193.Oļegs Račickis---499----499
1194.Aleksey Alekseyonok-------498498
1195.Boris Vinogradov------498-498
1196.Uģis Cābulis-----498--498
1197.Jānis Dalbiņš-------498498
1198.Andris Ziemelis497-------497
1199.Normunds Rozitis-------497497
1200.Juris Kalniņš---496----496
1201.Aleksandrs Belozubs----496---496
1202.Eduards Ruskihs------496-496
1203.Jānis Staris--495-----495
1204.Arne Ūdris------495-495
1205.Māris Zinbergs-------495495
1206.Aivars Birks------494-494
1207.Jānis Vītums-------494494
1208.Māris Ozoliņš-------494494
1209.Andis-Indriķis Preiss----494---494
1210.Edgars Ezernieks---491----491
1211.Elans Zīverts491-------491
1212.Spodris Maļinausks----491---491
1213.Renārs Celms------490-490
1214.Kaspars Strazds----488---488
1215.Juris Baķis------488-488
1216.Juris Bērziņš-------486486
1217.Kaspars Livčāns----485---485
1218.Ēvalds Žogla--483-----483
1219.Harijs Kauliņš----483---483
1220.Krists Muižnieks-482------482
1221.Daniels Grasmanis----482---482
1222.Ilmar Tagel------482-482
1223.Mārtiņš Ozoliņš----481---481
1224.Sandis Balodis------480-480
1225.Mārcis Jēgers------479-479
1226.Andris Grocs----478---478
1227.Edmunds Gaidis----478---478
1228.Aivars Veiss------477-477
1229.Artūrs Kiseļovs----474---474
1230.Dmitriy Krivko----471---471
1231.Mikus Ievāns---470----470
1232.Vitalijs Vlasovs----470---470
1233.Martin Dizbite-Ose------467-467
1234.Sergejs Timoņins------466-466
1235.Viktors Sosnovskis----466---466
1236.Oskars Veinbergs--462-----462
1237.Viktors Valainis----462---462
1238.Artūrs Mikitovs----460---460
1239.Vjačeslavs Kostromins----460---460
1240.Reinis Rasa---458----458
1241.Mareks Celmiņš------454-454
1242.Gundars Bēms----450---450
1243.Normunds Gudens----448---448
1244.Edgars Zaicevs--448-----448
1245.Dāvis Sirmais------447-447
1246.Ainārs Aizpurietis----445---445
1247.Kalvis Meiers----438---438
1248.Māris Parfjonovs----432---432
1249.Elvis Dibaņins----429---429
1250.Pāvels Guščins--429-----429
1251.Pēteris Cābulis------425-425
1252.Jānis Zvidriņš----419---419
1253.Andrew Mcgregor---408----408
1254.Igors Parfjonovs----401---401
1255.Juris Bērziņš---362----362
1256.Ilmārs Ančāns------330-330