Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ 1/2 maratonā) / 10.08.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsOC VentspilsVentspilsV20101:06:53
2. JānisVišķersVeikals Maratons/ ASICSV20101:06:56
3. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgreV20101:08:10
4. KristapsKaimiņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comLašupesV30101:10:02
5. MindaugasViršilasASU "Pilenai"KaunasV20101:10:15
6. AndrejsDmitrijevsNIKE RIGA RUN 1V20101:10:21
7. RolandsKaimiņšOgreV30101:10:35
8. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīgaV20101:11:17
9. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiV40101:12:23
10. JeļenaProkopčukaS30101:12:52
11. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV40101:13:11
12. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsV30101:13:13
13. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļiV30101:13:25
14. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"KaunasV20101:14:18
15. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comPilsēta, kur skrienV20101:14:37
16. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 2V30101:14:45
17. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 1V40101:15:12
18. RūdolfsZērnisOK SaldusSaldusV20101:15:47
19. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgalsV40101:15:51
20. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 2V30101:16:35
21. RaimondsBulsJūrmalaV40101:16:38
22. ValdisŅilovsVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabOgreV30101:16:57
23. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"KaunasV50101:17:19
24. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV20101:17:46
25. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbeneV50101:17:50
26. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV20101:17:54
27. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV30101:18:03
28. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiV30101:18:20
29. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmalaV30101:18:43
30. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUN 2V20101:18:46
31. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ ASICSRīgaS30101:18:57
32. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV40101:19:03
33. GintarasAndriuškaGreen TeamV30101:19:05
34. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabV40101:19:19
35. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukleV40101:19:41
36. AistisNormontasPlungėV20101:19:48
37. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīgaV40101:19:57
38. DainisŽubursDunalkaV40101:20:01
39. EgidijusJuzonisNa, pagauk!ŽeimiaiV30101:20:10
40. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīgaV30101:20:23
41. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukumsV40101:20:35
42. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīgaV20101:20:50
43. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-AurumRīgaV20101:21:07
44. AndisMotsOzolnieki/Ventspils maratona klubsJelgavaV30101:21:39
45. SalvisBrasavs, SPORTLATJelgavaV30101:21:50
46. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaV20101:22:05
47. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsV20101:22:15
48. EdijsReimanisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV30101:22:16
49. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgavaV30101:22:40
50. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņasV40101:22:42
51. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīteV20101:22:54
52. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīteV20101:23:09
53. LieneBernsoneRigaS20101:23:33
54. MārtiņšLevenšteinsJūrmalaV20101:23:39
55. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV30101:24:09
56. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīvaS20101:24:12
57. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:24:16
58. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien/ MARATONA KLUBS/LVK/Forfar Road RunneLiepājaV30101:24:17
59. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaV30101:24:29
60. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukleV30101:24:30
61. NaurisAukmanisVSK NoskrienOlaineV20101:24:42
62. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupeV40101:24:46
63. AinārsTambaksMūžīgais dzinējsRīgaV20101:24:53
64. MatīssVecvagaris, SPORTLATLiepājaV30101:24:55
65. RaimondasLaurinaitisOK VersmePlungeV30101:25:01
66. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS20101:25:06
67. AndrijsKosiloKrastmaļi.lvV20101:25:33
68. ValentinsTolisvsk noskrienRigaV30101:25:36
69. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsV20101:25:38
70. AinarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPilteneV30101:25:39
71. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LVV20101:25:52
72. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepājaV30101:25:59
73. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"KaunasV20101:26:29
74. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīgaV30101:26:29
75. GyteNorgilieneS40101:26:34
76. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV20101:26:49
77. RenārsStepiņšSK MAGNENRēzekneV20101:26:55
78. IgorsSeņkoLIEPAJAV30101:26:57
79. MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgavaV40101:27:02
80. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaV30101:27:05
81. ĀrisKundziņšVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīgaV30101:27:32
82. ArtursUdarskisVSK NoskrienLiepājaV30101:27:34
83. JānisBebrisReģionālā investīciju bankaRīgaV30101:27:35
84. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciemsV20101:27:40
85. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV30101:28:00
86. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpilsV40101:28:04
87. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēniV20101:28:12
88. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunasV30101:28:24
89. ArmandsRīdersRīga/OgreV20101:28:50
90. ĢirtsRiekstiņšKDE.LVRīgaV30101:29:00
91. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV40101:29:02
92. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekneV20101:29:15
93. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaV50101:29:16
94. EdgarsBremzeizturiba.lvIkšķiles novadsV30101:29:16
95. ArvīdsJankauskisSIA PeruzaSaldusV20101:29:17
96. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:29:17
97. NikolajsSmalovijsV60101:29:21
98. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUN 3V20101:29:23
99. SandisVanders-RīgaV30101:29:24
100. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValkaV30101:29:40
101. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusV20101:29:43
102. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV20101:29:45
103. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldigaV30101:30:00
104. AinārsGudēvics1188/VSK NoskrienJelgavaV30101:30:02
105. JurisĶeirisSaldusV30101:30:03
106. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaV40101:30:15
107. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariaiV50101:30:20
108. RihardsDziedātājsVSK NoskrienTukumsV20101:30:31
109. AntanasGircysASU "Pilenai"KaunasV20101:30:34
110. KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV30101:30:34
111. IngusŠalmsRīgaV30101:30:36
112. ReinisBērziņšwww.escape.lvCiemupeV30101:30:45
113. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:30:49
114. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:30:57
115. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV40101:31:03
116. JānisSupeTirzaV60101:31:06
117. GenādijsRimšsSEBV30101:31:19
118. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV30101:31:23
119. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaV40101:31:24
120. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LVV20101:31:43
121. JānisAndersonsKuldīgaV20101:31:47
122. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS30101:31:50
123. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgavaV30101:31:56
124. GunaMeistereVSK NoskrienRīgaS30101:32:00
125. EdgarsVantersRīgaV30101:32:22
126. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:32:25
127. IvarsGriezitisIG individualRigaV30101:32:30
128. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsV50101:32:31
129. MareksStumbrisV20101:32:32
130. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!VilniusV40101:32:37
131. AtisCauneRīgaV30101:32:38
132. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / EngureĶesterciemsV40101:32:39
133. MārtiņšKarasevsKocēnu novadsValmieraV30101:32:42
134. MārtiņšGrasisOzolnieku skriešanas klubsJelgavaV40101:32:44
135. LieneŠtalteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS30101:32:45
136. IlmārsPūceA2/SNPPSiguldaV20101:32:49
137. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV30101:32:53
138. RūdolfsMaurānsKREISAIS KRASTSCarnikavaV30101:32:54
139. EdijsLeimanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:32:59
140. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīgaV20101:33:01
141. GvidoBorovskisRīgaV30101:33:18
142. AgrisPikšensNIKE RIGA RUN 3V20101:33:23
143. ArnisĀbelītisCēsisV50101:33:26
144. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKLaidzeV40101:33:30
145. VitālijsBrejevsRun Lepra, Run!V20101:33:35
146. JānisLagzdiņšDunalkaV20101:33:38
147. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaV20101:33:38
148. OskarsZērnisOK SaldusSaldusV40101:33:47
149. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV40101:33:47
150. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīgaV20101:33:51
151. ArmandsZvejnieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV30101:33:54
152. TomsKaufmanisMaratona klubsValmieraV20101:34:05
153. RaivisReinfeldsJaunalkoTalsiV20101:34:14
154. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmieraV20101:34:18
155. HerbertsBucenieksVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV20101:34:22
156. IlmārsKelmersLV1024RīgaV30101:34:22
157. RamonsLedjankinsKULDĪGAV30101:34:22
158. MārisGrasisLV2114OlaineV40101:34:28
159. EmīlsGailisGaiļiRīgaV30101:34:37
160. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:34:44
161. JānisMuratovsV30101:34:54
162. TomasBajorūnasŠiauliaiV20101:34:55
163. KonstantinBalakinGeneral FinancingVilniusV30101:34:58
164. VitaDevjatņikovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS30101:35:01
165. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSiguldaV60101:35:04
166. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķileS30101:35:13
167. VladimirsPozdnikovsGrove streetJurmalaV20101:35:19
168. MārisBērziņšVSK Noskrien / escape.lvĒdoleV30101:35:22
169. ZaneKokinaDaugavpilsS20101:35:30
170. MārisBergšteinsV30101:35:32
171. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaV30101:35:32
172. AndrejsMacņevsRīgaV20101:35:39
173. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novadsS20101:35:39
174. AndisNeļķeRīgaV40101:35:44
175. MārtiņšRūniksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaV30101:35:50
176. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmalaV20101:35:53
177. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīgaV20101:35:56
178. MiksVilsonsUpesciemsV40101:36:00
179. EdgarsRimarenkoFK KuršiLiepājaV20101:36:03
180. MiķelisPušilovsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaV20101:36:05
181. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novadsV50101:36:07
182. AivarsAksenoksBiķernieku traseRīgaV50101:36:10
183. DāvisSiminaitisCēsisV30101:36:16
184. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:36:22
185. RobertsIvzānsOgreV40101:36:25
186. EinārsJojaCEMEXSaldusV50101:36:29
187. OskarsKreitalsJelgavaV30101:36:29
188. IvarsEglītisS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaV50101:36:31
189. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV30101:36:45
190. KārlisViļumsRīgaV20101:36:47
191. RaimondsSerdantsVichyV40101:36:49
192. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaV50101:36:57
193. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundagaV30101:37:10
194. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundagaS20101:37:10
195. IgorsMorgunovsVentspilsV20101:37:19
196. RaivisKirhnersTukumsV20101:37:25
197. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!VālodzesV20101:37:27
198. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS30101:37:40
199. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaV60101:37:43
200. MatīssĀbelītisCēsisV20101:37:59
201. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRigaV30101:38:10
202. KasparsKondratjevsslava JēzumVentspilsV30101:38:22
203. ViestursBērziņšRīgaV30101:38:29
204. IvarsVertulsV30101:38:29
205. RolandsZaulsNordeaRigaV20101:38:34
206. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīgaV40101:38:36
207. DaceBangaRīgaS30101:38:51
208. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīgaV40101:39:04
209. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV30101:39:33
210. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRigaS40101:39:36
211. RodrigoTreijersV30101:39:47
212. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV40101:39:48
213. KristapsEnkuzensKecomLiepājaV20101:39:49
214. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaV30101:39:59
215. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaV60101:40:01
216. AndrisAvotsAvotsRīgaV20101:40:05
217. RenārsLūsis, DARBA RŪĶIRīgaV30101:40:24
218. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeS40101:40:24
219. GatisKrasovskis, SPORTLATV40101:40:25
220. ViestursZimackisRīgaV20101:40:38
221. LaurisĀboliņšRīgaV20101:40:38
222. GuntisVijgriezisSaulkrastiV40101:40:39
223. RaimondsSoopargsSPORT2000/ DPA team/ Radi un draugiKuldīgaV40101:40:41
224. JānisZeberliņšKuldīgaV40101:40:43
225. AndrisRupaisOzonsRīgaV40101:40:47
226. JānisCaics---RīgaV60101:40:50
227. ArnisĀbelīteRīgaV40101:40:57
228. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV50101:41:04
229. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV50101:41:04
230. ĒvaldsŠatersRīgaV50101:41:09
231. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspilsV20101:41:15
232. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšV20101:41:15
233. EdgarsĀbelītisV20101:41:18
234. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīgaV50101:41:28
235. AndisBluķisSIA "Baltā pirts"RīgaV30101:41:28
236. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīgaV50101:41:29
237. IldzeStraumeLOSTS30101:41:32
238. RobertsMencisRīgaV30101:41:33
239. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbažiV20101:41:39
240. MārtiņšVargulisRīgaV20101:41:44
241. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupeS40101:41:47
242. KristīnaOšeniecePriekuleS20101:41:48
243. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekneV50101:41:49
244. JānisDonisV40101:41:52
245. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepājaV30101:41:55
246. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:41:58
247. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksSK OzolniekiV40101:41:58
248. IlzeUrbāneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS40101:42:03
249. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspilsV30101:42:16
250. PēterisRusskisV20101:42:30
251. NerijusNekrašasVilniusV30101:42:36
252. ArtursPupšisVentspilsV30101:42:40
253. RūtaMisāneLielvārdeS20101:42:46
254. IngarsJansonsFK KuršiLiepājaV20101:42:53
255. ArvīdsMaurānsKREISAIS KRASTSRīgaV20101:43:03
256. IvetaPriedīteOgreS40101:43:06
257. PāvelsJanovičsLSC, RSUJelgavaV20101:43:15
258. GatisPļaviņšRīgaV30101:43:15
259. EvaLukovičaLattelecomLiepājaS20101:43:16
260. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaV40101:43:19
261. PēterisGintersTrīs runčiLiepājaV20101:43:30
262. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalacaV20101:43:31
263. AntonsVostroilovsRigaV20101:43:48
264. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:43:48
265. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS30101:43:48
266. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV30101:43:50
267. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaS20101:43:51
268. AigarsBeksVSK noskrienRīgaV40101:43:56
269. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.S40101:43:59
270. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV40101:44:00
271. RobertsRozisRīgaV40101:44:03
272. GuntarsStraumeVSK Noskrien / GURīgaV40101:44:11
273. VladislavsGasperovičsSEB-VSK NoskrienRīgaV30101:44:23
274. AudriusČeponisGreen TeamV20101:44:28
275. JānisAvensRembateRembateV40101:44:29
276. LeldeNeimandeCēsisS30101:44:32
277. ArvīdsŠefanovskisS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaV50101:44:35
278. MadarsRumbenieksKuldīgaV20101:44:35
279. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariaiS40101:44:39
280. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīgaV30101:44:41
281. RonaldsSprukulisRainbow Butt MonkeysRīgaV20101:44:48
282. UldisPormeistersVichyV20101:44:52
283. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīgaV30101:44:58
284. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaS40101:45:07
285. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV60101:45:11
286. BretsPirtnieksV30101:45:12
287. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV30101:45:15
288. ZaneMartinsoneS20101:45:16
289. AldisRocēnsMierā stāvēt ir atpakaļ iet!RīgaV40101:45:37
290. MartsKalniņšTonuss ValmieraValmieraV40101:45:42
291. HaraldLiebichV60101:45:47
292. AleksandrsGrotusV30101:45:58
293. JānisKopmanisLSCRīgaV50101:45:59
294. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaV40101:46:01
295. ĢirtsVēsmaRīgaV50101:46:06
296. HarijsVagarsRīgaV50101:46:06
297. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novadsS40101:46:14
298. AleksandrsKatlinskisRīgaV20101:46:22
299. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, LiepājaV20101:46:25
300. NormundsUpenieksĀdažiV40101:46:33
301. DonatasSavickasSiauliaiLietuvaV40101:46:38
302. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneV40101:46:39
303. GuntarsSiliņšindividuāliJēkabpilsV30101:46:39
304. DainisRagovskisLDzRīgaV50101:46:41
305. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS40101:46:42
306. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīgaV40101:46:42
307. Visvaldas-EmiliOzolasV60101:46:42
308. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīgaV60101:46:44
309. IneseMacukaJēkabpilsS30101:46:48
310. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!VilniusS50101:46:49
311. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaS20101:46:57
312. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgreV20101:47:04
313. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgavaV20101:47:10
314. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaS30101:47:20
315. EinārsJansonsMaratona klubsVentspilsV20101:47:34
316. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbaziV20101:47:51
317. KasparsVingrisV30101:48:01
318. KasparsStukulsV30101:48:03
319. MindaugasPašvenskasRunglorious BastardsVilniusV30101:48:03
320. EdijsSemjonovsLiepājaV30101:48:06
321. MārisČīmaMālpils sporta klubsV20101:48:07
322. ElvissČešķisRK Vikingi/VSK NoskrienLiepājaV20101:48:07
323. EmīlsBroksBroku ģimeneĀdažiV30101:48:09
324. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV60101:48:35
325. JānisKalniņšRīgaV30101:48:43
326. GunitaŠīranteValmiera VKValmieraS30101:48:48
327. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaV50101:48:49
328. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaV20101:48:50
329. ArtisNīgalsVichyV30101:49:01
330. AntaVeiteRīgaS20101:49:04
331. ArtūrsLasmanisRīgaV30101:49:10
332. GintsOzoliņšDunalkaV30101:49:14
333. EdgarsAndersonsV20101:49:16
334. KristīneKārkliņaJūrmalaS20101:49:16
335. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļiS20101:49:19
336. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsisS40101:49:19
337. KristapsBaļčūnsV20101:49:20
338. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmieraV60101:49:42
339. PauliusSlapsinskasKanasV20101:49:46
340. DaceVeipaPaviljonsRīgaS30101:49:52
341. EvijaGūtmane-(Būmane)LiepājaS20101:49:55
342. SandrisIvanovskisTalsiV20101:49:55
343. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmalaV60101:49:56
344. AivisCepurītisKuldīgaV30101:50:02
345. JānisStomersGarants BPTSSaldusV30101:50:10
346. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgreV30101:50:13
347. GundegaAizupieteS20101:50:18
348. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadonaV40101:50:23
349. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīgaS20101:50:26
350. LigitaEglīteRīgaS40101:50:26
351. ĢirtsGoškoV30101:50:35
352. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīgaV30101:50:36
353. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīgaS20101:50:43
354. KasparsZihmanis2JelgavaV30101:50:43
355. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpilsV50101:50:44
356. MareksCišeikoMC2MārupeV30101:50:46
357. ElīnaRozītexJelgavaS30101:50:46
358. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaV50101:50:52
359. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV40101:51:10
360. AndriusŠimkusGreen TeamV40101:51:26
361. MontaVasileS50101:51:29
362. NerijusDumbravaRunglorious BastardsVilniusV30101:51:43
363. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILSV30101:51:50
364. KārlisAmjutsLatvijas sarkanais krustsKuldīgaV20101:51:50
365. EldarasGilysV30101:52:11
366. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV50101:52:19
367. ViestursVucānsV30101:52:34
368. ArmandsZaķisKuldīgaV40101:52:36
369. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteV40101:52:39
370. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīgaV40101:52:39
371. MārisVidemanisOgreV30101:52:46
372. KasparsAdijānsVichyV20101:52:47
373. DaceTolaS40101:52:49
374. GrahamAndersonV60101:53:04
375. AldisŠalučkaWeeda brālībaRīgaV20101:53:14
376. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV50101:53:17
377. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmieras maratona klubsValmieraV20101:53:27
378. DinārsApsītisSEBV40101:53:29
379. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukleS40101:53:39
380. GuntisĻaudupsV20101:53:43
381. AivarsBergmanisnoskrienRīgaV30101:53:48
382. AndrisVitolinsLiepāja / RīgaV30101:53:57
383. KārlisApkalnsRīgaV30101:53:57
384. EdgarsElksnisSalas novadsV20101:53:58
385. KasparsVārpiņšTerra LibreRīgaV30101:54:00
386. GatisOšsDPA šarmantieOzolniekiV30101:54:10
387. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgavaS30101:54:11
388. NerijusRokanskisKASP-3V20101:54:15
389. ArtūrsRundzānsRīgaV20101:54:15
390. ElmārsGailisVichyV50101:54:32
391. MārcisJanušsKuldīgaV40101:54:35
392. JānisOzersJelgavaV50101:54:47
393. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV60101:55:07
394. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRīgaV20101:55:09
395. RasaMuratovamurbar.lvS30101:55:21
396. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīgaS20101:55:27
397. AgneseĶempeVaiņodeS20101:55:55
398. SigneTomsoneVSK NoskrienRīgaS40101:55:57
399. AgrisLacbergsV20101:55:57
400. DinaVīganteRīgaS20101:56:00
401. AlvilsSvilisLesjoforsLiepājaV40101:56:07
402. GirtsMartinsonsALITĒNIV30101:56:15
403. MartsVabalisV30101:56:23
404. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīgaV40101:56:23
405. VizmaKigitoviča2 koki un citi zvēriRīgaS20101:56:25
406. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV40101:56:36
407. AndrisJersSK KatrinaKuldigaV30101:56:39
408. LauraVijgriezeSaulkrastiS30101:56:43
409. LatessaCedricParīzeS30101:56:49
410. LaumaBiteVSK NoskrienRīgaS30101:56:52
411. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīgaS20101:56:53
412. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSV30101:57:53
413. JānisKondrātsV20101:58:05
414. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaS40101:58:23
415. DmitrijsZaharovsRigaV20101:58:34
416. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķileV30101:58:36
417. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīgaV50101:58:50
418. AustraLeinerte-NeilandeVentspilsS20101:59:13
419. KasparsPoriņšKuldīgaV20101:59:20
420. EdgarsTimofejevsVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaV20101:59:25
421. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSiguldaS20101:59:35
422. IlzeAksenokaRīgaS40101:59:39
423. RolandsMolniksVSK NoskrienHamburgaV40102:00:21
424. LieneTrokšaSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaS30102:00:27
425. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmieraS20102:00:38
426. MildaBalakinaS20102:00:38
427. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīgaS30102:00:42
428. MāraŠķēleSK KatrinaKuldīgaS20102:00:43
429. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekavaV30102:00:43
430. UģisCābulisRīgaV50102:01:13
431. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaV50102:01:25
432. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSiguldaV30102:01:25
433. UldisVilsonsRīgaV20102:01:36
434. JurisKondrovsTalsiV40102:01:39
435. ElīnaMankusSK AliseS30102:01:45
436. IvarsPrūsisOgreV30102:01:47
437. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaV60102:01:53
438. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS30102:02:04
439. AleksejsBeluhaRigaV20102:02:12
440. AgrisKivkulisLaTSRīgaV40102:02:32
441. AndisRinkevicsBabīteV30102:02:33
442. ArnisDzalbsCēsisV20102:02:34
443. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsS20102:02:44
444. KristianssonOfelijaKuldigaS30102:02:45
445. AldisBirznieksVSK Noskrien,MARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV50102:02:59
446. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS50102:03:07
447. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV60102:03:19
448. IndraMucenieceNIKE RIGA RUN 3S20102:03:26
449. AigarsŽodziņšEzereV40102:03:28
450. IevaFridmaneRīgaS20102:03:30
451. MadarsPurviņšV30102:03:32
452. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmieraV50102:03:41
453. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīgaV40102:04:02
454. AnceAlsiņaNoskrienLVRīgaS30102:04:28
455. SanitaBērziņaSmukiem piestāv vissRīgaS40102:04:46
456. JelenaKasjanaS30102:05:16
457. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājas pilsētas pašvaldības policijaLiepājaS20102:05:24
458. MārtiņšJansonsLiepājaV20102:05:35
459. AntraGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaS20102:05:52
460. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"V60102:06:16
461. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaS40102:06:32
462. EdvīnsGuzikatsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV30102:06:37
463. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekneS20102:06:44
464. AgneseKriķeMālpils sporta klubsS20102:07:33
465. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV30102:07:45
466. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīvaV30102:08:57
467. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgavaV40102:09:31
468. DaigaBatņaKandavaS40102:10:25
469. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEBRīgaS20102:10:58
470. KrīstīneOzolaSIA "Baltā pirts"RīgaS20102:11:04
471. ArtisVastlāvisIkšķileV30102:11:17
472. MadaraMazjāneRīgaS20102:11:30
473. DanielBotaTotvazsonyV20102:11:30
474. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgavaV60102:13:03
475. GuntaVažaEngures nov.S40102:13:52
476. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS40102:14:48
477. KārlisKrīpensRīgaV20102:15:34
478. AneteŠtāmereRīgaS20102:15:35
479. JurisGaidelisCēsisV50102:17:07
480. ZojaNesterovaactivewheels.lvRīgaS20102:18:05
481. JurisKalniņšactivewheels.lvRīgaV30102:18:08
482. JanaGavareRīgaS40102:20:03
483. KristīneBendžaJūrmalaS20102:21:40
484. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS20102:22:27
485. JurisRozgulsRīgaV60102:25:57
486. JoanneHolmesCarnforthS40102:30:16
487. RandaMisāneLiepājaS20102:33:27
488. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgavaV60102:41:30
- EdgarsCelmsMārupeV407DNF
- JurisPencisVSK NoskrienRīgaV407DNF
- SigneBirkenbergabrocēniS207DNF
- MarikaPriedīteRīgaS307DNF
- KristīneJansoneTalsiS207DNF
- ArnisHansonsRīgaV205DNF
- RobertsRubezisSS "Arkadija"RīgaV205DNF
- DmitrijsLisicinsGarminRigaV205DNF
- BaibaFrišenbrūdereTVKTukumsS305DNF
- GitaKarlsoneVSK NoskrienSaldusS303DNF