Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons (LČ maratona skrējienā) / 18.09.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKEV61:10:03
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsVSK NoskrienV61:10:04
3. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novadsV61:10:37
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAivieksteV61:11:58
5. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons-asicsMadonaV61:13:36
6. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīgaV61:16:00
7. JurisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV61:16:16
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsV61:16:19
9. MārtiņšAuziņšBrīvsolisSmārdeV61:17:15
10. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4061:17:58
11. SalvisGruševsskriesanasakademija.lvRīgaV61:18:03
12. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPilteneV4061:18:06
13. KristapsKļavaTalsiTalsiV61:18:50
14. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km/SauconyRīgaV61:19:03
15. AndisDēzeZanteRīga, Zantes pagastsV61:19:15
16. UģisKarasevsRUBENEKocēnu novadsV61:19:39
17. DāvisUļģisIzturibaIkskileV61:19:48
18. ZandisZvirbulisAmatciemsV61:19:59
19. MareksAntonsValmieraV61:20:08
20. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaV61:20:22
21. MariusDijokasNa pagaukVilniusV61:20:31
22. AigarsSalenieksPreiļiV4061:20:40
23. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV5061:20:52
24. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgavaV61:21:25
25. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisNa, pagauk!VilniusV4061:21:33
26. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaV4061:21:43
27. NikolajsSaulītisKocēnu novadsLimbažiV5061:22:13
28. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķileV4061:22:16
29. JēkabsDzenisMTRunningSiguldaV61:22:22
30. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV61:23:36
31. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļiV61:24:31
32. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepājaV61:24:46
33. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsisS61:24:55
34. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsV61:24:57
35. MārisGūtmanisRIGAV61:25:00
36. MihailsGolubevsRīgaV61:25:09
37. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandS61:25:10
38. ZandaUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukumsS61:25:21
39. KristapsČehovičsRamataV61:25:35
40. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdažiV5061:25:35
41. RaimondsVasiļjevsIRONMAN.LVRīgaV5061:25:41
42. DzmitryBohanVictoriaMinskV61:25:45
43. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV61:26:01
44. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiV4061:26:08
45. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaV61:26:30
46. JevģenijsBirinsI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaV61:26:31
47. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņasV61:26:32
48. MārtiņšBehmanisSportlandJelgavaV61:26:32
49. AnatolijsLevšaDTC JaunībaD-pilsV5061:26:36
50. AleksisBorozdinsSportlandRīgaV61:26:38
51. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilniusV61:26:43
52. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīgaV61:27:07
53. KristapsAusmanisSportlandRīgaV61:27:11
54. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSBaldoneV4061:27:13
55. KristapsKannaPatriaRīgaV61:27:34
56. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaV4061:27:36
57. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsisV61:27:43
58. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteV61:27:46
59. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV61:27:50
60. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciemsV61:27:53
61. SandisVanders-RīgaV61:27:54
62. AndisGailisValmieras velo vienībaVALMIERAV4061:27:56
63. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraV61:28:01
64. AndrejsJeskoVeikals 42km/SauconyNagļi, Rēzeknes novadsV61:28:06
65. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķileS61:28:06
66. JēkabsKrastiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaV4061:28:21
67. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV61:28:25
68. KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV61:28:28
69. VadimsPopovsVentspilsV61:28:37
70. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalviV61:28:41
71. DeimantasMitkaNa, pagauk!VilniusV4061:28:54
72. GvidoKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:28:56
73. IlgvarsŠmitsVSK NoskrienValmieraV61:29:01
74. AgrisSamcovsRigaV61:29:03
75. JānisKozlovskisRīgaV61:29:26
76. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsV61:29:26
77. NikolajsSmalovijsRīgaV6061:29:30
78. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīgaV61:29:35
79. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeS4061:29:36
80. AlvisKrilovskisIzturibaIkšķileV4061:29:43
81. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīgaV61:29:52
82. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaV61:29:55
83. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsV5061:29:59
84. ArtūrsKriviņšV61:30:06
85. KristapsCeriņšV61:30:36
86. EdgarsKokorevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV61:30:37
87. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaV5061:30:41
88. JānisVītiņšVSK NoskrienRigaV61:30:45
89. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgalsV4061:30:50
90. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusV61:30:55
91. MārisPilmanisOgreOgreV4061:30:56
92. KlintaLauskaSiguldas organizatoriRīgaS61:30:59
93. ValdisTiltsVaidavaKocēnu novadsV5061:31:06
94. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīgaV61:31:12
95. SergejsSmelovsPatriaRopažiV61:31:12
96. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjienaV6061:31:27
97. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaV61:31:38
98. IlgvarsApinisRīgaV4061:31:51
99. MihailsKudrjaševsFizmatiRīgaV61:31:51
100. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmieraV61:31:53
101. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaineV61:32:03
102. MārcisBratkaDunte 96 Pro RacingĀdažiV61:32:19
103. RomānsLoginsSportlandRīgaV61:32:26
104. EduardsGrubertsV61:32:29
105. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaV61:32:33
106. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV61:32:37
107. IntsRadziņšKusaV61:32:42
108. SandisSvarinskisRīgaV4061:32:44
109. AndrejsLiepaRīgas SatiksmeRīgaV4061:32:53
110. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV61:32:58
111. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubsDunalkaV61:33:02
112. AndrisVeriksPaBaso.lvRigaV61:33:06
113. ViedaLūsaSK TēraudsCēsisS61:33:08
114. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraV61:33:09
115. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV61:33:21
116. RitvarsKlaparsKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsV4061:33:29
117. KrišjānisMeirānsdinamo egAlūksneV61:33:35
118. ArnisHansonsRīgaV61:33:39
119. MārtiņšPūgaLattelecomRīgaV61:33:39
120. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV4061:33:46
121. RomualdsSkvireckisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV61:34:02
122. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmalaV61:34:14
123. LīvaMedne2 koki un citi zvēriRīgaS61:34:22
124. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:34:22
125. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRigaV61:34:22
126. MārcisKalniņšCBLV61:34:24
127. ArtūrsŠitsValmieraV61:34:29
128. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV61:34:36
129. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgreV61:34:38
130. MārisBērziņšSportlandRīgaV61:34:42
131. JānisSupeTirzaV6061:34:44
132. DainisŽubursMARATONA KLUBSDunalkaV4061:34:46
133. ArmandsJankovskiswww.jankovskis.euRīgaV61:34:51
134. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleV5061:34:54
135. GuntisRasimsSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsV61:34:54
136. ArtisLočmelisBurkānciems & CoV4061:34:57
137. HeinrihsRozēnsV61:35:03
138. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepājaV4061:35:09
139. JānisKaimiņšV6061:35:11
140. JānisCircensViļakas novadsV61:35:16
141. AleksandrsRadčenkoCidoV61:35:16
142. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmilteneV4061:35:22
143. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpilsJēkabpilsV5061:35:31
144. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV4061:35:38
145. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, ValmieraV4061:35:46
146. JānisLeimanisRīgaV61:35:49
147. DāvisZaķisRīgaV61:35:53
148. ElīnaAmatnieceviesatasS61:35:56
149. AgrisŠmukstsIndividuāliValmieraV5061:35:57
150. JānisGailisVaidavaKocēnu novadsV61:35:58
151. MareksEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV61:35:59
152. HaraldsUlmanisAuseklisVecumniekiV61:36:02
153. DaceZiemeleSportlandRīgaS61:36:06
154. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:36:08
155. KārlisMazursJūrmalaV61:36:14
156. RaimondsRonisLatvijas PiensRīgaV61:36:22
157. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraV61:36:25
158. IngusBunkovskisOgreV4061:36:35
159. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadonaV61:36:38
160. MārisHeinolsKocēnu novada MTBKocēnu novadsV4061:36:40
161. GuntisDavidovsVidzemes augstskolaValmieraV61:36:45
162. KristapsHeinsbergsSportlandRīgaV61:36:47
163. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV4061:36:57
164. RaulLiebenauYes, we can!TartuV61:36:59
165. OskarsMartuzānsV61:37:34
166. ValentīnsŠornikovsMaritime Sport CommunityRigaV61:37:40
167. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV6061:37:40
168. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīgaV61:37:43
169. NaurisBertmanisEco BaltiaRīgaV61:37:44
170. LaumaBriškaS61:37:49
171. GundarsRutkisValmieraV5061:37:53
172. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBSVentspilsV4061:37:56
173. AndrejsGaumigsOlaineV5061:38:01
174. ValdisKulpeIzturibaIkšķileV4061:38:03
175. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīgaV61:38:15
176. ArtūrsTopecsSportlandRīgaV61:38:19
177. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudzaV4061:38:21
178. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaS61:38:25
179. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV4061:38:39
180. AndisMiķelsonsV4061:38:41
181. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalnsV61:38:45
182. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneS61:38:48
183. DainisBriedis-TukumsV4061:38:54
184. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīgaV61:38:55
185. ArmandsPuravsV61:39:00
186. GvidoLapsaV5061:39:03
187. MatīssBrennerisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV61:39:04
188. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraV5061:39:13
189. RaitisMaslovsRīgaV61:39:16
190. MārisDazartsLattelecomRīgaV61:39:23
191. JurisRukkalnsRaganaV6061:39:27
192. DidzisLesiņšRīgaV61:39:30
193. ArtisKoškinsLMTRīgaV61:39:30
194. IgorsEglītisRīgaV4061:39:32
195. RaitisKrūmiņšRīgaV61:39:33
196. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabTurlavaS5061:39:33
197. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeV4061:39:44
198. GitaVilensoneSportlandRīgaS61:39:44
199. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS4061:39:49
200. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaV61:39:53
201. VadimsBeļunsUpeslejasV61:39:56
202. SilvestrsKlubursRigaV61:39:58
203. AndrisJansonsVSK NoskrienSaulkrastiV5061:39:59
204. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV4061:40:04
205. JānisSeržantsĶegumsV61:40:07
206. LindaPutāneRigaS61:40:11
207. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsRīgaV61:40:17
208. LaurisVeidemanisRaunaV61:40:22
209. MārtiņšSpalvaSwedbankRīgaV61:40:27
210. HaraldsKrievs:)AllažiV4061:40:29
211. GuntarsStraumeMaratona kubs, Jūrmala, LSCJūrmalaV5061:40:30
212. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraineV61:41:03
213. EmmaWalfridssonTeam Lindberg KöhlerFalköpingS61:41:09
214. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV61:41:14
215. ArneŪdrisALOJARĪGAV4061:41:17
216. LolitaLindeRīgaS61:41:20
217. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsKocēnu novadsS61:41:24
218. MārisĀdamsonsLimbažiV61:41:27
219. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsV5061:41:30
220. VoldemārsĀronsabc93LiepājaV61:41:41
221. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisV4061:41:46
222. ArvisZeileRīgaV61:41:55
223. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmalaV61:41:55
224. AgrisSpalviņšRaunaV5061:42:01
225. SandisPavļukevičsRīgaV61:42:02
226. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaS4061:42:03
227. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīgaV61:42:04
228. ArtūrsVeispālsSK TēraudsKalngaleV4061:42:08
229. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmalaV61:42:12
230. EmīlsRipaPatria TeamRīgaV61:42:18
231. JānisDanevičsZS 22.KBValmieraV61:42:22
232. OskarsBrasliņšValmieraV61:42:22
233. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4061:42:23
234. JānisSlokaEco BaltiaRīgaV61:42:26
235. ValtsKlucisRīgaV5061:42:32
236. DidzisKirstuksV61:42:36
237. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpilsV4061:42:40
238. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomRīgaV61:42:52
239. ModrisŠķēlsV4061:42:58
240. GintsOšiņšSKBaldoneV4061:43:00
241. MārisVidemanisMežsusuriOgreV61:43:00
242. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīgaV5061:43:01
243. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmieraV4061:43:02
244. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS5061:43:03
245. EdgarsOzoliņšPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaV5061:43:03
246. NaurisBlumbahsDižstendeV61:43:08
247. MārtiņšBērziņšOK KurmisCēsisV61:43:11
248. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV6061:43:19
249. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsV5061:43:19
250. NaurisDubrovsPSYOPSV61:43:22
251. JānisLiepiņšRigaV61:43:25
252. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmieraV4061:43:27
253. MārisGrīnbergsSmukiSportotRīgaV61:43:30
254. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRigaV61:43:32
255. RobertsBrūverisVidzemes olimpiskais centrsValmieraV61:43:34
256. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsS5061:43:37
257. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmieraV6061:43:38
258. SantaPuriņaskriesanasakademija.lvRīgaS4061:43:39
259. KārlisKostjukovsLattelecomRīgaV61:43:55
260. MārtiņšJēkabsonsRUBENEKocēnu novadsV61:44:12
261. AndrisJēkabsonsRUBENEKocēnu novadsV61:44:12
262. RenārsJēkabsonsRUBENEKocēnu novadsV61:44:12
263. IvetaNiedreVSK Noskrien, LSCRīgaS4061:44:19
264. DāvisOdziņšOgu KaralisRigaV61:44:35
265. KasparsLivčānsIkšķileV61:44:48
266. JānisJermacānsPuikasValmieraV61:44:50
267. AleksandrsMoskaļiksRigaV61:44:52
268. ImantsDāvidsonsDEPOAlojaV4061:44:58
269. JānisBaukertsRigaV61:45:02
270. BaibaOrgaRīgaS61:45:02
271. AgateKristapsoneVSK NoskrienRīgaS61:45:04
272. ImantsBambisMaxima LatvijaV61:45:06
273. GuntisBērziņšRīgaV61:45:08
274. AntraDumbrovskaJURMALAS61:45:12
275. JelizavetaOsovijaJelgavaS61:45:14
276. JānisRūteCarnikavaCarnikavaV61:45:14
277. SandisRiņķisLMTRīgaV61:45:25
278. IngridLindenbergTartuS5061:45:31
279. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV4061:45:33
280. JānisMillersValmieraV61:45:45
281. JānisKopmanisLSCRīgaV5061:46:01
282. IneseKokorevičaKOKO teamValmieraS61:46:07
283. IgorsSulzenkoRigaV4061:46:16
284. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķileV4061:46:17
285. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikavaV6061:46:19
286. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienV61:46:30
287. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novadsV5061:46:34
288. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbeneV61:46:42
289. MikusMilgrāvisV61:46:47
290. RolandsGritānsAbavaRīgaV4061:46:50
291. EgijaDzeneS61:46:54
292. HelmutsZībartsINTERGAZBebreneV4061:46:56
293. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadonaS61:46:56
294. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS61:46:56
295. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīgaV61:46:58
296. DidzisVīksneMeridiāns-CPSSV61:46:59
297. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsS4061:47:11
298. ĢirtsBurcevsKocēniKocēnu novadsV61:47:12
299. NerijusNekrašasVilniusV4061:47:14
300. OlgaŠilovaRīgaS61:47:15
301. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaV5061:47:17
302. IngusSalmiņšValmieraV61:47:23
303. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:47:28
304. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaV4061:47:30
305. IngaLisovskaRīgaS61:47:31
306. AijaRogāleJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsS4061:47:32
307. JurijsPetrovsRīgaV61:47:36
308. KasparsVārpiņšRīgaV61:47:38
309. KatarinaJevstefejevaRigaS61:47:40
310. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV4061:47:43
311. JānisBebrītisWunder LatviaValmieraV61:47:43
312. JānisKrutovsValmieraV61:47:44
313. MārtiņšKrauklisRīgaV61:47:44
314. VladimirsJanovskisda-marathonDaugavpils novadsV5061:47:47
315. LindaČipenaRīgaS61:47:49
316. JānisOzolsValmieraV61:47:54
317. ArtūrsTarasovsRīgaV61:47:56
318. DainisDriņķisRīgaV5061:47:57
319. AndrisBaranovskisValmieraV61:47:58
320. SvensNaumočkinsVentspilsV61:48:00
321. SandraVesereRīgaS61:48:02
322. SalvisDzērveAccentureRīgaV61:48:11
323. AleksandrsStramkaļsRigaV61:48:16
324. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novadsS61:48:16
325. JānisBogdanovsValmieraV5061:48:25
326. AndrisAtslēga666ValmiermuižaV61:48:28
327. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspilsV4061:48:30
328. AlisePutraimaS61:48:30
329. DzintraPenceTalsiS4061:48:33
330. PēterisKoricsSalaspilsV61:48:43
331. AndrejsČipričsDzērbeneV61:48:53
332. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīgaV61:49:03
333. DzintarsLūsisDinamoRīgaV5061:49:05
334. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīgaV4061:49:05
335. KirillsKuzinsRigaV61:49:10
336. EdžusNedēļaJaunpiebalgaV61:49:10
337. UldisVilksValmieras Stikla ŠķiedraValmieraV61:49:11
338. VitālijsSiļvestrovsRīgaV61:49:20
339. DainaDrozdovaVSK NoskrienGulbenes novadsS61:49:22
340. MareksLazdaV61:49:24
341. JurisRomanovskisRPPRīgaV4061:49:32
342. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneV5061:49:38
343. JānisĢirnisSiguldaV4061:49:47
344. SandraBruņenieceBraunschweigS61:49:50
345. JānisAvensMaratona klubs RembranteOgres novadsV4061:49:51
346. MārīteKolberga-RīgaS61:49:54
347. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.S61:50:13
348. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmieraS61:50:30
349. RaivisVilūnsRīgaV61:50:31
350. MihailsRumjancevsV61:50:36
351. AlmantsPoikānsRīgaV61:50:37
352. ViestursGrīnbergsV4061:50:39
353. JānisSedlenieksVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:50:47
354. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaS4061:50:48
355. ReinisZauersRigaV61:50:50
356. JurisZilbertsRUBENEKocēnu novadsV61:51:04
357. ĒriksLisovskisIkšķileV5061:51:11
358. ZaneSvetiņinaRīgaS61:51:15
359. ZandaTaupmanaLSC, VSK NoskrienRīgaS4061:51:16
360. BaibaBergsoneValmieraS61:51:19
361. AndrisRobertsJelgavaV61:51:29
362. ImreTaveterFRONTIER HockeyPärnuV4061:51:32
363. LīgaLīdumnieceRīgaS61:51:33
364. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīgaS61:51:34
365. JānisPugačsVēl pa aliņam?StariV61:51:39
366. DenissVisnakovsRigaV4061:51:47
367. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS61:51:58
368. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV6061:52:14
369. GirtsVeliksMārupes novadsV61:52:22
370. LīgaKalniņaRīgaS61:52:24
371. JānisGarančsSIA "ALOJA-STARKELSEN"RīgaV61:52:37
372. JurģisŠternsSaldusV61:52:41
373. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīgaS61:52:46
374. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV5061:52:46
375. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpilsV6061:52:50
376. RaitisLermeTonussKocēnu novadsV6061:52:52
377. IevaGrīnbergaACTIVIA RUNRīgaS61:52:56
378. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV61:53:12
379. RobertsZiediņšValmieraV61:53:19
380. JānisOzersJelgavaV5061:53:24
381. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneV4061:53:26
382. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.V61:53:30
383. NellijaBalikoS61:53:31
384. PēterisBandurinsRīgaV61:53:35
385. MārtiņšPentjušsRīgaV61:53:48
386. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV4061:53:51
387. BrunoStrupulisArkādijaRīgaV61:54:01
388. EgilsTēbelisKalnbadiņiMārupeV4061:54:07
389. EvitaEndzeliņa-TēbeleKalnbādiņiMārupeS61:54:07
390. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:54:14
391. LailaCeikaValmieraS5061:54:19
392. MadaraKukaineVSK NoskrienMazsalacaS61:54:23
393. AndrejsPlatacisKvikworks-Vizuālās reklāmas ultradarbnīcaRīgaV61:54:24
394. DidzisGalauliņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV4061:54:24
395. DmitrijsLaskoKipsalaRigaV61:54:35
396. SandrisSondorsBaltik TaxiRīgaV5061:54:52
397. KrišjānisPormanispormanisrigaV61:54:52
398. ViktorijaLeusRigaS61:54:53
399. TomsVāvereRīgaV61:55:03
400. IrbeTeneSportlandRīgaS61:55:05
401. NeldaNeilandeSmilteneS61:55:15
402. AneteDanelsoneSwedbankRīgaS61:55:32
403. JurisGaidelisMARATONA KLUBSCēsisV6061:55:38
404. StaņislavsLukašuksRīgaV61:55:50
405. AgnesePaulsoneRīgaS61:55:51
406. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķileV4061:55:56
407. AnitaGalašinaSportlandRīgaS61:55:57
408. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīgaV61:56:02
409. JānisStraukmanisBigbankRīgaV61:56:05
410. LieneMīkstāValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS61:56:11
411. RobertsRozisRīgaV4061:56:20
412. SignijaVītolaRīgaS61:56:23
413. ArtisŠmitsRīgaV4061:56:32
414. RolandsKrumbergsIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaV61:56:35
415. ElmārsMartinsonsRīgaV4061:56:36
416. LaurisLizbovskisSpace JungleVentspilsV4061:56:40
417. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeS4061:56:48
418. ArtūrsCukursMierā stāvēt ir atpakaļ iet!ValmieraV61:56:52
419. KasparsGravaSK SpēksValmieraV61:56:52
420. EstereCīrulepalīdzi.lvS61:56:52
421. JurģisBrigmanisOgreV61:56:54
422. JānisZemturisRīgaV5061:56:59
423. JēkabsBricisBez KompasaRīgaV61:57:09
424. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīgaV61:57:20
425. AgrisTomaševičsGulbeneV61:57:37
426. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV6061:57:42
427. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpilsV61:57:43
428. IvarsDāvidsonsALOJAAlojaV4061:57:47
429. BaibaBaroneIkšķileS61:57:47
430. KasparsUpansCēsisV61:57:50
431. ZaneGaldiņaRīgaS61:57:51
432. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņiV61:57:59
433. SanaRūnikaS61:58:05
434. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienrigaV5061:58:06
435. EdgarsŠkutānsUzdevumi.lvMārupeV61:58:07
436. JurisBelevičsOgreV4061:58:20
437. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīgaS61:58:29
438. SantaBirģeleRīgaS61:58:35
439. JānisZārdiņšSK BrektiVecpiebalgaV61:58:38
440. AndrisBērziņšV61:58:38
441. RasaMuratovawww.osegroup.lvRīgaS61:58:46
442. OlgaKoraboL-EkspresisRigaS61:58:46
443. MārtiņšOzoliņšRiga Adventure TeamValmieraV61:58:47
444. MontaKiršteinaĀdažiS61:58:54
445. PaulaKļaviņaRīgaS61:58:56
446. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!RīgaV4061:58:57
447. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaV4061:59:07
448. JānisBrencisBeverīnas novadsV61:59:15
449. GundaKleinberga-KarsaRīgaS4061:59:28
450. AivarsCepītis_ValmieraV6061:59:31
451. GunitaLērmeM 42ValmieraS4061:59:36
452. SanitaAtslēgaVSK NoskrienValmiermuižaS61:59:49
453. ZandaMičuleS61:59:51
454. JānisDainisKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsV6061:59:52
455. VladaBuharovaRīgaS62:00:08
456. VilnisBrakovskisWOOD ART.LVĀdažiV4062:00:11
457. LitaMarauskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaS4062:00:13
458. LaineKuzmaneValmieraS62:00:18
459. IngaGutāneS62:00:20
460. IevaOzoliņaS62:00:24
461. AigarsBergsTiturgaV62:00:40
462. SanitaSirmāPANATTARīgaS62:00:41
463. SigneTomsoneRīgaS4062:00:44
464. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsisS4062:00:44
465. AsnateElseMazsalacaS62:00:54
466. MaldaCaune-SalaspilsS5062:01:16
467. ViktorsKuliksV5062:01:16
468. RenāteŠmiteLielvārdeS62:01:20
469. AndisTilciksSmilteneV62:01:51
470. KonstantīnsKvasovsRīgaV62:02:32
471. DanielaKuprišaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS62:02:34
472. TiinaSäälikSK ProRunnerJõgevaS4062:02:40
473. SarmīteMauriņaSiguldaS4062:02:41
474. MontaLočmeleRīgaS62:02:48
475. BedanshChaudharyOxfordV4062:02:49
476. IlmarTagelTriSmilePõlvaV6062:02:52
477. UldisNedēļaJaunpiebalgaV62:03:02
478. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgavaS4062:03:06
479. AgneseBahmaneIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaS62:03:17
480. JurģisKerutisVSK NoskrienDobeleV62:03:18
481. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīgaV62:03:18
482. EdijsTramdaksLiepājaV62:03:23
483. IlvijaBērziņaSkiBox/FilterĶekavaS62:03:47
484. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīgaV5062:03:50
485. AntraEzeraTalsiS5062:03:52
486. GunaSemjonovaVentspilsS62:03:53
487. GuntisKrūmiņšALOJAAlojaV4062:04:07
488. LaumaStareRīgaS4062:04:12
489. OttoŠramsCF-JelgavaJelgavas novadsV4062:04:13
490. LudmilaBarkovskaindrigaS5062:04:17
491. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekneS62:04:17
492. JurijsBarkovskisind.rigaV5062:04:17
493. KristīneZeļenkovaValmieraS62:04:39
494. HarijsPugačsGulbeneV62:04:41
495. PēterisMuižnieksPatria TeamRīgaV62:05:04
496. AndrisTrumarsEco BaltiaRīgaV62:05:13
497. AnitaSaulīteEco BaltiaRīgaS4062:05:13
498. IngaPuriņaSmilteneS4062:05:20
499. MiķelisBogdanovsRīgaV62:05:25
500. RandaMisāneLiepājaS62:05:41
501. JānisVidovskisMiksMazsalacaV5062:06:00
502. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS4062:06:16
503. AntonsZdanevicsRigaV62:06:24
504. BenitaSakneValmieraS62:06:26
505. EgilsSmilgasia CartieroGulbeneV5062:06:28
506. LeonsMednisBaložiV62:06:31
507. AgneseMeikšāneMana Mīļākā komandaRīgaS62:06:52
508. IvetaČopaRīgaS62:07:01
509. DaceRozenbergaRīgaS62:07:02
510. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpilsV4062:07:18
511. RihardsPliskaLMTRīgaV62:07:27
512. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīgaS62:07:35
513. LauraCepurīteKuldīgaS62:07:57
514. EvijaKnokaValmieraS62:08:10
515. IljaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRigaV62:08:11
516. GintaViļumaS62:08:11
517. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba RūķiRīgaS4062:08:13
518. SantaCineSwedbankRīgaS62:08:16
519. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV62:08:40
520. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS4062:08:45
521. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1RīgaS62:08:48
522. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupeS62:09:28
523. AijaBalodeMieram tuvu!RīgaS62:09:30
524. AnnaKlēšmiteGoBeyondRīgaS62:09:38
525. BaibaApineRīgaS4062:09:42
526. SilvaAuderePriekuļiS62:09:45
527. EvisaKrumholcaKalniem pāriLangstiņiS62:09:50
528. IlzePutniņaSwedbankRīgaS62:09:52
529. AlexanderPrudnikovI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaV62:10:03
530. OlegsUmanskisI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaV62:10:03
531. MarijaUmanskaI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaS62:10:03
532. ŽannaVanagaVSK NoskrienCēsisS4062:10:13
533. RaimondsRogaRkomandaJelgavaV62:10:31
534. JurisUšackisVālodzesV4062:10:41
535. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaV6062:11:03
536. MārtiņšPuriņšRīgaV62:11:05
537. IlzeZvīdriņaRīgaS62:11:22
538. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmieraS62:11:34
539. DainisOrinskisLiepājaV62:11:38
540. KitijaLīgateZVOCValmieraS62:11:40
541. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīgaS62:11:41
542. MārtiņšZemešsKocēnu novadsKocēnu novadsV62:11:41
543. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķiV5062:11:54
544. ZintaLiepaRīgaS5062:12:52
545. IlzePalmbahaRīgaS4062:12:59
546. ElīnaSakneVecumnieku SKRīgaS62:13:23
547. IvarUntValgaV62:13:30
548. InitaNeretaJēkabpilsS4062:14:00
549. LiānaAldiņaVaidavaKocēnu novadsS62:14:13
550. DitaSedlenieceValmieraS62:15:13
551. IevaGalenieceIevasRīgaS62:15:27
552. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS62:15:32
553. LeldeGierkenaRīgaS62:16:06
554. JānisIkaunieksEco BaltiaRīgaV62:16:17
555. MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīgaV4062:16:17
556. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNES4062:17:05
557. LieneJermacāneValmieraRīgaS62:18:19
558. TomsRusovsToms un ElīnaRīgaV62:18:38
559. ElīnaBērziņaToms un ElīnaRīgaS62:18:38
560. EritaKalniņaJelgavaS4062:18:55
561. TamaraBičkovaRigaS62:20:00
562. MartsKalniņšVidzemes BūvservissValmieraV4062:20:34
563. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV4062:20:42
564. ArtjomsGerasimčiksSWEDBANKRigaV62:21:45
565. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīgaS62:21:45
566. ZaneKrasovskaRīgaS62:22:24
567. AleksisKernoRīgaV62:22:33
568. ElīnaLazdiņaRīgaS62:22:33
569. IlonaKožečenkovaRīgaS62:22:46
570. LindaNovickaLiepājaS62:22:53
571. DainaMukstiņaAluksneS62:23:12
572. MaijaŽodziņaLiepājaS62:23:39
573. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekneS4062:24:52
574. VeronikaBuhalovaRīgaS62:26:29
575. IlzeBirzniece-StundiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS62:27:38
576. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekneS62:27:44
577. AgneseGaile4lieliskāsRīgaS62:30:05
578. SilvijaHansoneRīgaS5062:35:29
579. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"V6062:41:01
580. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaS5062:43:30
581. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgavaV6062:46:52
582. ElzaJurevica4lieliskasOgreS62:49:22
583. AgrisSkulteRīgaV62:55:10
- VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/SanconyV4DNF
- RitvarsPoikansSmuki SportotCesisV4DNF
- JurisRozgulsV603DNF
- AndisGrandānsKobaltsRīgaV1DNF
- DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmieraV60DNS
- MihailsSamarenkovsValmieraVDNS
- IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVDNS
- DāvisSiminaitisCēsisVDNS
- ArvisSkrējānsLMTRīgaVDNS
- ZigmārsStrodsLMTRīgaVDNS
- SergejsStrogonovsĀdažiV40DNS
- ValentīnsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyĶekavas nov., ValdlaučiVDNS
- ZandaŠmateLean In RigaRīgaSDNS
- EdgarsŠulckisZEV komandaRīgaVDNS
- IlmarTagelTriSmilePõlvaV60DNS
- IevaTarandaPārdaugavas vējšRigaS40DNS
- LeldeTauriņa-LasmaneRīgaSDNS
- SolveigaTīsaRīgaSDNS
- JörgTumatRigaV40DNS
- KasparsVaivodsDOTERīgaVDNS
- AustrisVasiļevskisSportlandRīgaVDNS
- DaceVerlovaValmieraSDNS
- JānisVērdiņšSējas novads/MSĢLojaVDNS
- JānisVidovskisVDNS
- AigaVīdmaneJelgavaS40DNS
- VitalijsVlasovsC.T.CoRigaVDNS
- UndīneZeltiņaRīgaSDNS
- BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmalaSDNS
- SergejsZubovsCēsu alusValmieraVDNS
- IevaZvaigzneACCENTURERigaSDNS
- IvoZvirbulisVDNS
- AigarsŽodziņšEzereV50DNS
- KrišsAndrejevscesvaineRīgaVDNS
- KārlisApkalnsRīgaV40DNS
- MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepājaVDNS
- KasparsOzersRīgaVDNS
- ElīnaKabaļinaIecavaSDNS
- IevaBiedrīteJelgavaSDNS
- RaitisAvotsOzolnieku SKJelgava - OzoliekiV40DNS
- JānisButkevičsEco BaltiaRīgaVDNS
- IlzeRetigaEco BaltiaRīgaSDNS
- RolandsRudītisAzimutsValmieraVDNS
- EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV40DNS
- MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienV60DNS
- BaibaBendikaBiatlonsCēsisSDNS
- IlmārsBricisBiatlonsPriekuliV40DNS
- LauraBukbārdeRīgaSDNS
- RomualdsBuliškoC.T.CoRigaVDNS
- MontaCimdiņaVecpiebalgaSDNS
- GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupeVDNS
- NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRojaV40DNS
- LitaDzelmeRīgaS40DNS
- IlzeDzirkaleRīgaSDNS
- MārtiņšEglītisMārupeVDNS
- IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīgaVDNS
- KārlisFeldbergsCēsisVDNS
- MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsSDNS
- AigarsGedroicsC.T.CoBaložiVDNS
- AgneseGinovskaVSK NoskrienRīgaSDNS
- AijaGovorkovaLatvijas KaralisteTilderiSDNS
- ArmandsGraudiņšValmieraVDNS
- AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīgaV40DNS
- DaigaGulbeTiturgas iespēju parksĶekavaS50DNS
- TerēzeJakmaneJakmaneValmieraSDNS
- ArvīdsJankauskisSaldusVDNS
- EgitaJansoneSportlandRīgaSDNS
- SanitaJansoneValmieraSDNS
- IevaJermacāneValmieraSDNS
- IevaJuraševskaRīgaSDNS
- JurisJurašsOgres novadsBurtniekiV40DNS
- ValtersKalnačsValmieraVDNS
- RaimondsKašsVDNS
- RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!VilniusV40DNS
- LaurisKlagišswww.Lkbirojs.lvValmieraVDNS
- LīgaKorņenkovaSDNS
- JurijsKrupnovsVentspils triatlona klubsVentspilsV40DNS
- DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSDNS
- GunaĶirseLatvijas PiensRīgaSDNS
- MartaLapiņaRigaSDNS
- ArtūrsLapšsVDNS
- ArtūrsLasmanisRīgaVDNS
- LīvaLiepkalneVidzemes augstskolaRīgaSDNS
- SantaLīce-KrūzeRīgaS40DNS
- EdgarsMelkinsAttēls RVDNS
- ArtisMiklavsMārupeVDNS
- SergejsNikaluksPļaviņasVDNS
- RūtaPatmalnieceSPORTLATRīgaSDNS
- ĀrisPeičsVaidavaKocēnu novadsVDNS
- GuntisPeļņaRēzekneVDNS
- IlmārsPūceIeM VUGD SiguldaSiguldaVDNS
- JānisRancānsIkšķileV40DNS
- ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiV40DNS
- LindaRirdanceLatvijas PiensJelgavaSDNS
- MārisRjabiņinsPremiertransfers.euMārupeVDNS
- SanitaRoģe-RīgaSDNS
- AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaVDNS
- ReinisRozītisVDNS
- KateRudzīteVSK NoskrienMurjāņiSDNS