Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 07.10.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKEV51:06:29
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSV51:08:03
3. ValērijsŽolnerovičsAdidasVenstpilsV51:09:07
4. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novadsV51:09:50
5. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEV51:10:30
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAivieksteV51:10:37
7. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKEV51:12:04
8. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisV51:12:43
9. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonavaV51:13:20
10. MārisĀbele2BE1STRīgaV51:14:32
11. TomasGudasNEKO runnersVilniusV51:14:40
12. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaV51:15:46
13. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsV51:16:11
14. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV51:16:29
15. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaV51:17:11
16. AnsisOzoliņšRīgaV51:17:14
17. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4051:17:26
18. MārtiņšAuziņšVEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīgaV4051:17:43
19. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksneS51:18:02
20. ValdisŅilovsSK Ozolnieki AOgres novadsV4051:19:05
21. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīgaV51:19:14
22. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleV5051:19:44
23. VadimsBelousovsV51:20:00
24. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV51:20:12
25. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgavaV51:20:39
26. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalviV51:20:47
27. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonavaV5051:21:01
28. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniV4051:21:19
29. SergejsMaslobojevsRigaV51:21:23
30. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiV5051:21:25
31. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbeneV51:21:43
32. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņām-90PļaviņasV51:21:52
33. NormundsRunčsOGREOgreV51:21:59
34. SergejsKudrjavcevsIronman.lvRigaV51:22:08
35. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKES51:22:21
36. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaV51:22:23
37. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsV51:22:28
38. ArtūrsBlūmiņšVirsotne/MARMOTSiguldaV51:22:48
39. AnitaKažemākaAdidasPreiļiS51:22:52
40. JēkabsDzenisMTRunningSiguldaV51:23:03
41. AntisZundaInd.GulbeneV5051:23:09
42. MihailsGolubevsRīgaV51:23:22
43. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspilsV4051:23:31
44. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāniV51:23:37
45. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīgaS51:23:50
46. NikolajsSaulītisLimbaži ActiveLimbažiV5051:24:29
47. RaimondsVasiļjevsIRONMAN.LVRīgaV5051:24:31
48. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgreS51:24:45
49. SergioVazquez-DominguezBadajozV4051:24:47
50. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaV51:24:56
51. RaimondsArājsRAAARīgaV51:25:19
52. RaimondsBulsJūrmalaV4051:25:32
53. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneSiguldaV51:25:38
54. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsisV51:25:47
55. BaibaAžušeleSPORTLATJēkabpilsS51:25:58
56. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsiV51:25:59
57. JānisCircensViļakas novadsV51:26:18
58. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniS51:26:20
59. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaV4051:26:21
60. AleksandrPetrovAkronWelikij NowgorodV6051:26:23
61. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļiV51:26:33
62. GunvaldisVēsmiņšDunalkas pagastsV5051:26:40
63. KristapsČehovičsESRamataV51:26:40
64. JevgenijsDaskoIronman.lvLiepājaV51:26:44
65. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV51:26:45
66. AivisReinholdsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaV4051:26:51
67. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaV51:26:56
68. RitvarsLērmeM 42AmsterdamV4051:26:59
69. IngaZālīteVeikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķileS4051:27:10
70. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaV51:27:19
71. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLANDRīgaV51:27:31
72. DomasMiciulevičiusNeko RunnersDruskininkaiV51:27:46
73. JohnVolkenandtRSURīgaV51:27:56
74. AndisGailisKocēnu novadsVALMIERAV4051:28:09
75. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraV51:28:15
76. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunasV51:28:25
77. IlvarsBergmanisV51:28:27
78. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaV4051:28:29
79. PēterisLiniņšMPKVRīgaV51:28:29
80. JevgenijsSergejevsIronman.lvRīgaV51:28:38
81. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV51:28:48
82. RuslansŠulgaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksLiepājaV51:28:49
83. DmitrijsČuhalovsTottenham Hotspur FCRīgaV4051:28:49
84. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalnsV51:28:52
85. DanielSuarez-GomezeFP BGBurguillos del CerroV51:28:56
86. AleksandrsLobanovskisIronman.lvRigaV51:29:02
87. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV5051:29:04
88. ViestursZimackisRīgaV51:29:07
89. JānisRūsisCOBALTRīgaV51:29:08
90. DeograciasSanchezTriatlon PacenseBadajozV51:29:16
91. MarioLazaro-ArnaizBurgosV4051:29:23
92. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīgaV51:29:32
93. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienV51:29:32
94. GatisPūcītisSwedbank / Lī Sporta klubsMārupeV51:29:32
95. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienV51:29:32
96. IngusSiliņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaV51:29:50
97. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilniusV51:29:51
98. KasparsBorissHappy To MoveJūrmalaV51:30:01
99. JavierGozalo-PascualSegoviaV51:30:25
100. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīgaS51:30:27
101. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeS4051:30:27
102. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaV4051:30:36
103. AntonioGrageraespañolkadagaV4051:30:38
104. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīgaV51:30:41
105. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV51:30:44
106. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusV51:30:46
107. KristersKuģenieksbullis TEAMRīgaV51:30:48
108. EmīlsBroksSK TēraudsĀdažiV51:30:57
109. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekneV51:31:03
110. AivarsBondarsJēkabpilsV5051:31:14
111. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lv/ VSK NoskrienRīgaV4051:31:14
112. ArnisKurpsSkrienam kopāValmieraV51:31:17
113. LaurisLiepaCOBALTRīgaV4051:31:22
114. KārlisMazursVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV51:31:56
115. SandisSvarinskisJērcēniV4051:32:08
116. JānisLeimanisSportlandV51:32:13
117. JorgeTellez-MutisTERCIO VIEJO DE SICILIA 67San sebastianV51:32:16
118. VivianaKirilovaSportlandRīgaS4051:32:17
119. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90PļaviņasV51:32:28
120. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaV4051:32:30
121. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaV51:32:32
122. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmieraV51:32:38
123. DaliaLukošienėBKŠiauliaiS4051:32:44
124. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiV51:32:49
125. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolniekiV51:32:56
126. EduardsGintersZoorbaganRigaV51:33:24
127. DenissBočkovsSPORTLANDRīgaV51:33:24
128. EdgarsBalunovsSPORTLANDRīgaV51:33:26
129. AndrejsLiepaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīgaV4051:33:33
130. SergejsMoisejevs10 gadu jubilejaRīgaV51:33:43
131. Juan-FranciscoAlonso-MunozFresnedosoV51:33:45
132. MārtiņšBirumsSTKValmieraV51:33:48
133. ArtūrsŠitsRīgaV51:33:49
134. JānisBunkovskisApeV51:33:49
135. MatīssBrennerisNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaV51:33:50
136. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraV51:33:52
137. KristineRancāneVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīgaS51:33:52
138. TomsEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgavaV51:33:52
139. DavidCurero-PardoValladolidV51:33:53
140. AndrejsVerzaĀdažiV51:33:58
141. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsV5051:34:09
142. JānisKozlovskisSPORTLANDRīgaV51:34:12
143. MārtiņšPūgaVeselīga SlodzīteRīgaV51:34:13
144. JēkabsJanovsSiguldas TakasSiguldaV51:34:18
145. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīgaV4051:34:22
146. VytautasJuodagalvisAlkoBikersSiauliaiV51:34:28
147. VoldemārsĀronsJensen MetalLiepājaV51:34:37
148. AndrisBergmanisSK SiguldaSiguldaV51:34:39
149. AlbertoVazquez-RodriguezBadajozV51:34:43
150. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAOgresgalsV4051:34:44
151. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīgaV51:34:46
152. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciemsV5051:34:49
153. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspilsS51:34:50
154. MārtiņšRuģelisSPORTLANDJūrmalaV51:34:52
155. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaV5051:34:56
156. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineV6051:35:00
157. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepājaV51:35:16
158. DmitrijsVladimirovsAccenture Latvia 2RigaV51:35:20
159. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecavaV51:35:34
160. Juan-JoseFernandez-MoraTercio Viejo de SiciliaSAN SEBASTIANV51:35:34
161. EmīlsGalvānsSPORTLANDRīgaV51:35:42
162. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubV51:35:45
163. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepājaV51:35:55
164. MārisGūtmanisRun and feel betterRīgaV51:36:10
165. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgavaV51:36:11
166. JurisLeitānsMJ PartneriRīgaV4051:36:22
167. CesarAlcolea-ValeroRondaV4051:36:30
168. DavidAguilarBadajozV4051:36:43
169. JānisPugačsElfa DistrelecRīgaV51:36:48
170. KasparsSalmiņšDobeleV51:36:48
171. IngusBunkovskisOgreV4051:36:57
172. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleV4051:37:00
173. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV51:37:03
174. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīgaV51:37:04
175. ArtūrsRukkalnsVSK NoskrienRaganaV51:37:10
176. EmilianoLarios-LeonHiguera de VargasV51:37:13
177. SandisĀboliņšKocēnu novadsVaidavaV51:37:15
178. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjienaV6051:37:20
179. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspilsS51:37:21
180. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķiS51:37:27
181. SergioMacias-MunozBadajozV51:37:40
182. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novadsV5051:37:55
183. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRaunaV51:37:58
184. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsV51:37:58
185. MārisOzolsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaV51:38:02
186. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīvaV51:38:04
187. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV6051:38:11
188. AigarsVītiņšRīgaV5051:38:16
189. AndrejsLukinsRīgaV51:38:18
190. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubTurlavaS5051:38:19
191. MārisHeinolsKocēniValmieraV4051:38:23
192. GintaRassaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspilsS4051:38:25
193. AntonioFernandez-FernandezkadagaV51:38:25
194. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV51:38:31
195. DiānaBarkanovaAM DojoDagdaS51:38:34
196. JacoboPalominoValenciaV51:38:43
197. AndreiKravetsRigaV51:38:47
198. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīgaV51:38:47
199. AleksandrsLocānsRīgaV51:38:50
200. AndisMiķelsonsvidriziV4051:38:54
201. AlvaroVinegla-CalderonBadajozV51:38:55
202. Jose-ManuelHernandez-SosaBadajozV4051:38:55
203. ValtersBērziņšJaunjelgavaV51:39:02
204. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaS51:39:07
205. KasparsRudzītisind.SiguldaV51:39:08
206. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilniusV4051:39:10
207. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, ValmieraV4051:39:12
208. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīgaV51:39:17
209. RuslansSamuševsRīgaV51:39:18
210. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaV51:39:22
211. DainisŽubursMARATONA KLUBSDunalkaV4051:39:25
212. AleksandrsKarpikovsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRigaV51:39:25
213. JānisDauģisAron CargoRīgaV51:39:31
214. JānisKolužsDa-MarathonDaugavpilsV51:39:32
215. ArnisRātsRīgaV51:39:37
216. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV51:39:40
217. MareksLazdaV51:39:48
218. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4051:39:48
219. KārlisZutersSidgundaV51:39:49
220. IneseŠubrovskaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsS4051:39:50
221. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīgaV5051:39:50
222. AtisJansonsSwedbankRīgaV51:39:53
223. IngusMālkalnsProbild Uijā UijāSmilteneV4051:39:59
224. SandisPavļukevičsLiepājaV51:40:01
225. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienV51:40:01
226. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienV51:40:01
227. GvidoLapsaV5051:40:01
228. GuntisErbsDobeleV5051:40:02
229. Jesus-RicardoBecerra-ArceAdaziV51:40:21
230. RobertsVeicsV51:40:21
231. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienAllaži, Siguldas novadsV51:40:24
232. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV5051:40:29
233. DainisBriedisTukumsV4051:40:30
234. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīgaV51:40:31
235. SergejsJeļisejevsX InfotechJurmalaV4051:40:35
236. KārlisIelejsRīgaV4051:40:36
237. TomsBricisRīgaV51:40:49
238. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV4051:40:50
239. IlzeMeijerePATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaS51:40:55
240. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīgaV5051:41:04
241. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsV4051:41:07
242. JuanFranco-AlvarezBadajozV51:41:08
243. Juan-LuisCasado-CasadoSegoviaV5051:41:08
244. IlgvarsŠmitsPedu navĒrģemeV51:41:15
245. RaivisHeiselisRopažu novadsRopažiV51:41:20
246. IneseOtomereRīgaS51:41:27
247. MaksimsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīgaV4051:41:29
248. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils LūšiSalaS4051:41:39
249. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDJūrmalaV51:41:42
250. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbeneV51:41:53
251. AleksandrsMortuļevsVAS Latvijas gaisa satiksmeRigaV51:41:58
252. JānisDanevičsZS 22.KBValmieraV51:42:01
253. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS5051:42:06
254. JurisOzoliņšRīgaV51:42:06
255. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeV4051:42:07
256. MārisĀdamsonsLimbažiV51:42:14
257. KristiānsKošinskisLATTELECOMRīgaV51:42:14
258. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV4051:42:21
259. PāvelsJanovičsLCSRigaV51:42:26
260. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīgaV51:42:29
261. AivarsZaķisLSCRīgaV5051:42:30
262. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneS51:42:31
263. NathanKuikBerlinV51:42:32
264. MarijaVasiļjevaVSK NoskrienRīgaS51:42:37
265. AivarsFogelisRīgaV51:42:43
266. GundarsKokarevicsCesisV51:42:45
267. CharlieHawkesworthLondonV51:42:48
268. ValtsKlucisRīgaV5051:42:50
269. ArvīdsPelēcisSK OzolniekiOzolniekiV51:42:52
270. RobertsRozisRīgaV4051:42:54
271. IlzeLeščinskaZoorbaganRīgaS51:42:54
272. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.V51:43:02
273. RitaAnopaRīgsS51:43:04
274. ZaneKaspereBauskaS51:43:12
275. ArnisMūrnieksindividuāliRopažu novadsV4051:43:22
276. AndrisGronskisLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaV51:43:24
277. AinisSīpolsValmieraV51:43:29
278. SandrisIvanovsRīgaV51:43:33
279. LolitaLindeSPORTLANDRīgaS51:43:39
280. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīgaV5051:43:40
281. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5051:43:40
282. IvarsEglītisKuldīgaV5051:43:40
283. GuntarsBūmansLiepājaV5051:43:48
284. JorgeArce-MarijuanBurgosV51:44:04
285. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaV4051:44:08
286. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspilsV5051:44:14
287. ArtisŠmitsRīgaV4051:44:20
288. SandisSaukaadidas RunnersLiepājā/RīgaV51:44:23
289. AlisePutraimaLimbaži ActiveLimbažiS51:44:27
290. JānisKuršinskisKuldīgaV51:44:39
291. LauraDapkuvieneJonavaS51:44:51
292. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, JaunjelgavaS51:44:53
293. AinārsRukkalnsIMSCTīreļiV51:44:58
294. AivarsRukkalnsSiguldaV51:44:59
295. DainisDriņķisDzSK "Lokomotīve"RīgaV5051:45:00
296. ElenaSuveizdaRopažniekiRopažu novadsS4051:45:09
297. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaS4051:45:13
298. IvoGaišaisRīgaV51:45:16
299. ChadOshanskieFPĀdažiV51:45:28
300. OskarsBrasliņšVSK NoskrienCēsisV51:45:34
301. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepājaS51:45:36
302. KasparsZemeMPKVRīgaV51:45:44
303. JānisRukmanis3D runningCēsisV51:45:58
304. AndrejsGaumigsOlaineV5051:46:03
305. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneV51:46:04
306. MantenDevriendtRigaV51:46:07
307. AlvisDanovskisFreeway Logistics SIARīgaV51:46:11
308. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaV6051:46:14
309. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķileV4051:46:21
310. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaS4051:46:30
311. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrastiV4051:46:38
312. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsV4051:46:52
313. JānisKopmanisLSCRīgaV5051:46:57
314. Francisco-JoseMorcillo-Parejocaminandoconyeray.comBadajozV51:46:59
315. Fernandez-HernandezManuelcaminandoconyeray.comBadajozV51:46:59
316. Jose-ManuelPrieto-GonzalezPELIGROSV51:47:14
317. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīgaV51:47:24
318. DāvisSiminaitisCēsisV51:47:24
319. LīgaPutniņaPPOgreS51:47:26
320. GintarasLiaudenskasOGBŠiauliaiV5051:47:39
321. LinaLiaudenskieneRUDUGYSŠiauliaiS5051:47:39
322. GregMartineFPĀdažiV51:47:41
323. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV51:47:53
324. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsV5051:47:56
325. UģisBentsBentiņiRīgaV51:48:01
326. AivisVaļulisSīkie knābuļiDaugavpilsV51:48:06
327. MiķelisVietnieksCēsisV51:48:11
328. AgneseKempeVainodeS51:48:14
329. BaibaVeinbergaValmieraS51:48:18
330. SandisPužulisRīgaV51:48:24
331. ĢirtsGūtmanisVentspilsV51:48:27
332. RinaldsEzeriņšSiguldas saldējumsSiguldaV51:48:28
333. DenissCimbalsI Love RunningMezaresV4051:48:28
334. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaV51:48:30
335. JaimeDel-ValZamoraV51:48:33
336. JavierAbad-CalaveraHuescaV4051:48:34
337. IlmārsPūceVUGDSiguldaV51:48:38
338. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīgaV5051:48:46
339. MarcosMurillo-ArdiacaHUESCAV51:48:49
340. JasonSingerLondonV4051:48:50
341. HelēnaDreimaneSPORTLANDValmieraS51:48:52
342. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsV4051:48:59
343. ArmandsAuziņšĀgenskalnsV4051:49:06
344. IljaBelajevsZoorbaganRigaV4051:49:06
345. IngussVircavsSalaspilsV4051:49:12
346. TomsDidrihsonsRigaV51:49:16
347. LailaCeikaValmieraS5051:49:17
348. EdgarsKārklisLīvāniV51:49:18
349. SandraBruņenieceVSK NoskrienBraunschweigS51:49:24
350. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS4051:49:25
351. MārtiņšEglītisMārupeV4051:49:35
352. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSiguldaV4051:49:39
353. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaV4051:49:44
354. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīgaS51:49:46
355. AinārsMiņinsHKVIĻAKAS NOV.V4051:49:49
356. VoldemārsŠimanovskisHK Žīguru MRSViļakaV51:49:49
357. RobertsZiediņšValmieraV51:49:53
358. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīgaV51:49:54
359. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsV5051:49:57
360. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novadsS4051:49:57
361. KasparsLivčānsIkšķileV51:50:00
362. NaurisBrākmanisVentspilsV51:50:10
363. JurisVīksnasalacgrīvaV51:50:13
364. ValdisBergsStaminaRīgaV51:50:17
365. JānisVizulisLiepājaV51:50:19
366. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepājaS4051:50:19
367. DzintraPenceTalsiS4051:50:23
368. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienV51:50:23
369. IlmārsVīksnasalacgrīvaV51:50:24
370. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmieraV51:50:24
371. AivarsCepītisValmieraV6051:50:25
372. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienV51:50:25
373. OscarSegura-FernandezValladolidV51:50:33
374. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaV5051:50:35
375. JānisZilversind.SiguldaV51:50:49
376. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaS51:50:55
377. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneV51:51:00
378. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV4051:51:00
379. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpilsV51:51:03
380. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudzaS4051:51:08
381. KasparsUpansSPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsisV4051:51:14
382. ĒriksAjausks3D RunningRigaV51:51:33
383. RaimondsSpricisNike+ Run Club RIGARīgaV51:52:14
384. AntraRogaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaS4051:52:37
385. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novadsV5051:52:39
386. UldisZīleVSK NoskrienV5051:52:50
387. FranciscoPalacios-HerreraSpainAdāziV51:52:53
388. KristapsNarnickisBALTAISRīgaV51:53:10
389. EinārsMednisPaBaso.lvMarupes nov.V5051:53:32
390. JurisSēnelisMazsalacaV51:53:39
391. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsV4051:53:46
392. JānisButkevičsSiguldaV4051:53:51
393. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSOgreV4051:53:58
394. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīgaV51:54:04
395. AinarsJermacansAkmensDizains.lvSiguldaV51:54:15
396. VadimsSovetovsI Love RunningRigaV4051:54:19
397. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV51:54:26
398. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV6051:54:41
399. JevgenijsDoronkins10 gadu jubilejaRīgaV51:54:44
400. JustīneSavitskaRīgaS51:54:50
401. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaS51:55:03
402. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaV5051:55:07
403. ĢirtsPriedolsSelonijaRīgaV4051:55:09
404. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīgaS51:55:14
405. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV4051:55:29
406. AndrejsGulbisRopažu novadsRopažiV4051:55:31
407. VladimirTarasovRīgaV51:55:32
408. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīgaV5051:55:36
409. LaurisRobertsEvE autosportsLaidiV51:55:37
410. JelenaLoitersteinRigaS51:55:40
411. ŽannaVanagaVSK NokrienCēsisS4051:55:47
412. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīgaS51:55:57
413. IndraKļaviņaRigaS51:56:12
414. UldisMenģelisRīgaV51:56:26
415. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleV5051:56:33
416. TomsOzolsBigbankRīgaV51:56:41
417. SalvisSkurjatsBigbankRīgaV51:56:41
418. SergejsArtemjevsRīgaV51:56:45
419. IvarsNoviksLATTELECOMRīgaV4051:56:59
420. AsnateElseMazsalacaS51:57:02
421. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēniV51:57:11
422. JustīneVerneraRīgaS51:57:14
423. EduardsBrokānsDaugavpilsV51:57:17
424. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspilsS51:57:23
425. PāvelsKuzminsElfa DistrelecRīgaV51:57:39
426. DainaDrozdovaSK DzerveneGulbenes novadsS51:57:48
427. IvoRohtlaSiguldietisSiguldaV4051:57:52
428. UnaIknereFOOD UNIONRīgaS51:57:53
429. OlgaKoraboOKRigaS51:57:56
430. VigoŠukterisPinkiV4051:57:59
431. JānisOzolsRīgaV51:57:59
432. OskarsCīrulisPalidzi.lvJūrmalaV4051:58:20
433. JānisBaukertsBigbankRīgaV51:58:26
434. GintaViļumaS51:58:34
435. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaV51:58:35
436. SamantaMissrigaS51:58:46
437. JurisMistersRīgaV51:58:53
438. ElīnaKondrāteCidoRīgaS51:58:57
439. JānisOzersJelgavaV5051:58:59
440. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novadsS51:59:01
441. GuntaNalivaikoSmārdeS51:59:04
442. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLANDPreiļiS51:59:04
443. MārcisPelcisA22B TeamRīgaV51:59:10
444. AndrisRozenbergsSK SiguldaSiguldaV4051:59:11
445. AgneseTreiloneSPORTLANDRīgaS51:59:14
446. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspilsV5051:59:15
447. MadaraBergaStaminaRīgaS51:59:26
448. IvarsKoreTalsiV4051:59:31
449. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīgaS51:59:32
450. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaV5051:59:42
451. MārtiņšSebrisRīgaV51:59:46
452. AleksejsTitovičsTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpilsV51:59:48
453. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsSiguldaV4052:00:01
454. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien/ VāveresS52:00:01
455. DzintarsRērihsRopažu novadsRopažiV52:00:02
456. AgraIelejaRīgaS4052:00:10
457. EstereCīrulePalidzi.lvJūrmalaS52:00:26
458. DaceLāmaRīgaS52:00:29
459. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaS4052:00:33
460. InetaSaulīteBigbankRīgaS4052:00:45
461. ViktorijaLeusRīgaS52:00:53
462. MārtiņšMenniksPULSOMETRS.LVRīgaV52:01:02
463. MalvīneMennikaPULSOMETRS.LVRīgaS52:01:02
464. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīgaS52:01:09
465. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīgaS52:01:26
466. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāniS52:01:45
467. EleonoraPērkoneKnaufIkšķileS52:01:55
468. EdīteLivčaTukumsS52:02:22
469. PhilipJonesBaildon RunnersBradfordV6052:02:45
470. VilnisBrakovskisWood ART.LVĀdažiV4052:03:03
471. AgneseDaņiļevičaCOBALTRīgaS52:03:18
472. AnnaBrokāneS52:03:26
473. ZaneDāvidsoneValmieraValmieraS52:03:34
474. LauraBalalaikoPATRIARīgaS52:03:38
475. DaigaGreiškāneSK Ozolnieki B/VSK NoskrienJelgavaS4052:03:44
476. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīgaS52:03:56
477. EvisaKrumholcaLangstiņiS52:04:00
478. VairisKronbergsSiguldaV52:04:03
479. IgorsMatosovsVAS Latvijas gaisa satiksmeRīgaV52:04:04
480. RaivisVilūnsRīgaV52:04:10
481. RandaMisāneLiepājaS52:04:22
482. CarloBecchiRigaV4052:04:25
483. AnitaTučaRīgaS4052:04:26
484. Francisco-JavierRodriguez-RodriguezMADRIDV4052:04:40
485. JurisPētersonsRūjienaV4052:04:54
486. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmskS52:04:54
487. ZaneMihailovaRigaS52:04:54
488. SergejsBogdanovsRigaV52:05:14
489. ArnisKorņejevsFreeway Logistics SIARīgaV52:05:16
490. KristapsZepsMadonaV52:05:30
491. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminskV4052:05:58
492. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavplsV5052:06:03
493. EvitaDadzīteRīgaS52:06:03
494. DidzisVeinbergsValmieraV52:06:08
495. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienJūrmalaS4052:06:10
496. JānisStraukmanisEuronicsRīgaV52:06:42
497. AleksandrsZaicevsRigaV4052:06:46
498. GundarsBēmsInd.JelgavaV52:07:14
499. EvitaRiekstiņaBabītes novadsS52:07:15
500. GuntarsPriedeKokneseV52:07:21
501. IevaMeijereOgreS52:07:33
502. DaceVilgerteDrakulas olasRīgaS4052:07:48
503. IevaGalenieceRīgaS52:08:45
504. KristīneKliginasiguldaS4052:08:58
505. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV52:09:03
506. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaV4052:09:22
507. GunitaLērmeM 42ValmieraS4052:09:28
508. NatālijaLesiņaOPTIORīgaS52:09:51
509. SergejsZubovsValmieraV52:09:53
510. SigneTomsoneRīgaS4052:10:31
511. OlgaGrickevicaI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaS5052:10:34
512. AndrejsČipričsDzērbeneV52:10:42
513. JānisBērziņšLATTELECOMRīgaV4052:11:25
514. ValentinsKravčenkoRīgaV6052:11:36
515. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLANDRīgaV52:12:02
516. VitaRusiņaRīgaS52:12:15
517. MikusBērziņšOK AronaPriekuļu novadsV52:12:17
518. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraineV52:12:21
519. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineS52:12:21
520. AleksejsŽiļcovsVAS Latvijas gaisa satiksmeRīgaV52:12:28
521. ArtūrsČirjevskisFOOD UNIONRīgaV52:13:12
522. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaS52:13:29
523. AigarsBergsSPORTLANDRīgaV52:13:31
524. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileV4052:13:39
525. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīgaS52:13:46
526. EdgarsVasiļjevsSwedbankRīgaV52:13:46
527. IevaTaboreSkriešanas akadēmijaCarnikavaS4052:14:18
528. JeļenaBescennajaRīgaS5052:14:35
529. JānisRiekstiņšBabītes novadsV52:15:18
530. ErinHearnOrlandoS4052:16:04
531. RobertHearnOrlandoV5052:16:04
532. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupeS52:16:54
533. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneV4052:17:27
534. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmieraV6052:17:57
535. PēterisLejaRīgaV6052:18:21
536. KristapsAusmanisSPORTLANDRīgaV52:19:11
537. DaceZiemeleSPORTLANDRīgaS52:19:11
538. SandisRaitsJelgavas novadsV52:19:36
539. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolniekiS5052:20:27
540. MichaelGladstoneLondonV4052:20:33
541. MichaelKillenLondonV4052:20:33
542. MarkKellyLondonV4052:20:33
543. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraV5052:21:22
544. LīgaRiņķeSPORTLANDSalacgrīvaS52:21:29
545. AndrisMačtamsRīgaV4052:21:30
546. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS4052:21:59
547. SilvaAudereBigbankRīgaS52:22:12
548. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienrigaV5052:23:36
549. RomansŠromsKā es šeit nokļuvu ?RīgaV52:24:07
550. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV6052:26:26
551. Māra-ElīzaKalējaRīgaS52:26:33
552. LauraKalējaRigaS52:27:07
553. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekneS4052:27:26
554. KristīneEimaneSmilteneS52:28:58
555. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgaleS52:31:26
556. LeonidsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV6052:33:23
557. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+V6052:57:00
558. KaemmererUllrichLigaKAtlantaV5052:57:49
559. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaV6053:01:30
- JustinDymenteFPĀdažiV4DNF
- AlvisCimžaJelgavaV4DNF
- AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!VālodzesV4DNF
- JānisVērdiņšSPORTLANDRīgaV4DNF
- OskarsBičkovsRīgaV3DNF
- AleksandrsŠčedrovsSupercompensationKatlakalnsV3DNF
- MartsVabalisSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaV3DNF
- ElīnaKabaļinaIecavaS3DNF
- LigaRutkovskaRīgaS3DNF
- ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaV603DNF
- MadaraLindeTalsiS2DNF
- JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaV2DNF
- TatjanaPetrovaRīgaS402DNF
- NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiV401DNF
- EdvīnsVilcānsVilkiSiguldaV1DNF
- SandisApenitisFor funSiguldaV1DNF