Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 07.04.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons / NikeDobeleV61:06:58
2. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/NikeV61:06:59
3. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneV61:10:45
4. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDV61:10:49
5. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaV61:11:10
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAivieksteV61:11:13
7. MārisĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaV61:11:42
8. AurimasRimkusStadijaŠiauliaiV61:11:51
9. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisV61:13:58
10. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePilteneV4061:14:28
11. EdgarsSimanovičsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaV61:14:33
12. DainisLimanānsCidoBikstiV61:14:37
13. DomantasBalsysKauno BMKKaunasV61:14:41
14. MārtiņšAuziņšRīgaV4061:15:41
15. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgres novadsV61:16:04
16. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleV4061:16:09
17. RaimondsSiliņšKlondaika AlūksneAlūksne-JaunannaV4061:16:27
18. KamilėVaidžiulytėStadijaŠiauliaiS61:17:31
19. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4061:18:28
20. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaV61:18:28
21. GunārsĶeģisVSK NoskrienRīgaV5061:18:47
22. EvelinaMilteneCOSMAŠiauliaiS61:19:11
23. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSCOgreV4061:19:25
24. RaitisGrablovskisLīvānu VK/BTARigaV61:19:42
25. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV61:19:46
26. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleV5061:20:10
27. RičardasKanišauskasLukasŠiauliaiV4061:20:13
28. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmieraV61:21:00
29. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLANDV61:21:15
30. RolandasJakštasLSU MetKaišiadorysV5061:21:18
31. LinaKiriliukLietuvaŠailaiS61:21:18
32. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsisV61:22:13
33. JohnVolkenandtRSURīgaV61:22:25
34. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsTukumsS61:22:32
35. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsV5061:22:45
36. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisVilniusV4061:23:03
37. MihailsGolubevsRīgaV61:23:15
38. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK Noskrien/Hamsters&SunshineĶekavaV61:23:36
39. NaurisAukmanisASK PatriaV61:23:44
40. JānisJerofejevsJEROPļaviņasV61:24:01
41. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaV4061:24:19
42. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsisS61:24:30
43. MatīssHaritonovsTeam Kažemāka/LifeTroughtTrailsRīgaV61:24:57
44. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaV4061:24:58
45. JustinasVaizmuzysVilniaus bėgimo klubasVilniusV61:25:04
46. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaV61:25:25
47. JevgenijsDaskoIronman.lvLiepājaV61:25:28
48. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgavaV61:25:51
49. IgorsSeņkoLiepājaV61:26:06
50. JovitaPoskuteLSU Met.VilniusS61:26:11
51. ViktorijaVarnagirytėLSUMet.VilkaviskisS61:26:11
52. RaimondsArājsRīgaV61:26:20
53. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaV61:26:37
54. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspilsV61:26:43
55. BretsPirtnieksRigaV4061:26:48
56. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraV4061:27:00
57. AleksandrPetrovАкронWelikij NowgorodV6061:27:11
58. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīgaV61:27:17
59. AivarsBondarsJēkabpilsV5061:27:21
60. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsV61:27:28
61. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:27:35
62. KlāvsStankevicsAuceV61:27:47
63. KirilsBoikoBoyko-sport teamRigaV61:27:54
64. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEV61:28:05
65. UldisRaipalisGentlemen's ClubRīgaV61:28:26
66. ArtisĶemerisVUGDAizputeV61:28:33
67. SergejsBogdanovsLīvānu VK/BTARigaV4061:28:37
68. AurimsSkirgailaVilniaus bėgimo klubasVilniusV61:28:38
69. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons / NikeRīgaS61:28:51
70. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmalaV61:28:54
71. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioBrenguļiV61:29:00
72. AinārsBrālītisSPORTLANDRīgaV61:29:00
73. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaV61:29:09
74. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganVentspilsV4061:29:09
75. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadonaV61:29:10
76. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīgaV61:29:11
77. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilniusV4061:29:13
78. DenissPriščepovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganTalsiV61:29:16
79. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsSalaspilsS61:29:18
80. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK Noskrien SenioriRīgaV4061:29:18
81. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsV4061:29:22
82. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90RīgaV61:29:33
83. GatisSilinsELKORRigaV61:29:34
84. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepājaV61:29:46
85. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienMadonaV61:29:47
86. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsiS61:29:58
87. JānisŠņoriņšTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsiV61:29:59
88. EdijsAvensE+L+ALiepājaV61:30:02
89. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaV61:30:04
90. AndrisLimanānsDobele SkrienDobeleV61:30:20
91. VivianaKirilovaPATRIA SPORTLANDS4061:30:29
92. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepājaS61:30:32
93. GintsCimersVeselīga SlodzīteMadonaV61:30:40
94. MārisGūtmanisMARISRīgaV61:30:54
95. IntarsNikonovsVeselīga slodzīteRīgaV61:30:59
96. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunasV61:31:00
97. ArtūrsŠitsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīgaV61:31:03
98. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubs/LiepājaLiepājaV61:31:04
99. KārlisMazursVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV61:31:05
100. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV61:31:10
101. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraV61:31:26
102. AndrisTrūpsRigaV61:31:27
103. ModrisTrūlisRēzekneV61:31:39
104. DidzisBraunsRīgaV61:31:48
105. MārtiņšKānsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīgaV61:32:02
106. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeS4061:32:24
107. AntonsKrangaĀdažiV61:32:31
108. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīgaV61:32:35
109. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaV5061:32:37
110. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaV5061:32:50
111. DeividsStupiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV61:32:59
112. AndrisPārumsVSK NoskrienJaunpiebalgaV61:33:05
113. MadarsSpeksPtiekules velo klubsPriekuleV61:33:25
114. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdangaV5061:33:28
115. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīgaV61:33:34
116. MārisPriedēnsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4061:33:40
117. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepājaV61:33:53
118. ArturasGenysTarakonoBataiTaurageV4061:33:55
119. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīgaV61:33:58
120. AlvisDanovskisadidas Runners | RigaRīgaV61:34:10
121. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunasV61:34:17
122. IljaBelajevsZoorbaganRigaV4061:34:20
123. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekneV61:34:29
124. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusS61:34:30
125. IngaCimarmanaiteVilnius Running ClubVilniusS61:34:31
126. IvarsBunkaJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAV4061:34:39
127. ArnisRātsRīgaV61:34:45
128. TomasKlicnerS-SportasŠauliaiV4061:34:53
129. JelenaHeringaSkriešanas akadēmijaLiepajaS4061:34:57
130. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūrasV61:35:18
131. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekneV61:35:18
132. KasparsRolavsLiepājaV61:35:25
133. EdgarsBalunovsVSK NoskrienOlaineV61:35:25
134. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukumsV4061:35:30
135. ArtursRimicansV61:35:37
136. AndreiKravetsDörtiest Rat fansSkuķīšiV4061:35:45
137. AndaValtereDNSCarnikavaS4061:36:03
138. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5061:36:19
139. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīgaV61:36:26
140. JurisRozeLiepājaV4061:36:26
141. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaS61:36:28
142. EduardsGrubertsRigaV61:36:28
143. RuslansSamuševsRīgaV61:36:29
144. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīgaV61:36:32
145. PjotrsAdjukovsLattelecomRīgaV61:36:34
146. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRigaV61:36:35
147. RaimondsRonisBigbankRīgaV61:36:41
148. ĢirtsBodžsRēzekneV61:36:45
149. AndisAntānsSkrienam LiepājāLiepājaV61:36:50
150. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīgaV6061:36:56
151. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteV61:36:59
152. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīgaV61:37:01
153. IntsVilkskur vilks?RīgaV4061:37:02
154. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraV61:37:11
155. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārveV61:37:13
156. RenārsSīklisLiepājaV61:37:14
157. JurisBudnikovsLiepājaV61:37:21
158. MārisRavžajevsOlaineV61:37:26
159. NikitaSergejevsWUAXCRīgaV61:37:34
160. SigitaVāceultrataka.lvRīgaS61:37:45
161. JānisPārumsProjekts Etiopietis / Eleven SportswearIecavaV61:37:51
162. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLANDSalacgrīvaV61:37:52
163. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīgaV61:37:53
164. MārisĀdamsonsLimbažiV61:37:54
165. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsS4061:38:06
166. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneV61:38:17
167. BertramMaduraBudapestV61:38:25
168. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineV6061:38:25
169. ElvijsKukšaVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:38:33
170. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepājaV61:38:35
171. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsV4061:38:39
172. ZaneCeriņaLiepājaS61:38:57
173. KristīneRancāneCareClinicRīgaS61:39:02
174. IlvarsBergmanisTukumsV61:39:03
175. JānisLagzdiņšDurbes novadsDunalkaV61:39:05
176. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīgaV4061:39:07
177. ValdisOstelisAizputeV61:39:10
178. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV6061:39:12
179. JānisDreimanisLiepājaV61:39:12
180. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaV5061:39:14
181. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV5061:39:25
182. KonstantinsKvasovsRigaV61:39:26
183. MārtiņšHeringsSwedbankRīgaV61:39:28
184. LīgaRusiņaSutriS61:39:28
185. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleV5061:39:39
186. MartaKravčenkoLiepājaS61:39:40
187. EdgarsElbergsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīgaV61:39:41
188. AndrejsTretjakovsRīgaV61:39:43
189. DāvisFricbergsLiepājaV61:39:45
190. ArnisMūrnieksindividuāliRopažu novadsV4061:39:46
191. ElvijsDudkoTeliaTukumsV61:39:53
192. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsV61:39:57
193. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRojaV4061:39:57
194. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienAlūksneV61:39:57
195. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienCēsisV61:39:59
196. IgorsSulzenkoRigaV4061:40:16
197. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilniusV4061:40:31
198. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņiV5061:40:42
199. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRaunaV61:41:00
200. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaV4061:41:07
201. ElmarEkholmLagujaV5061:41:39
202. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlavaS5061:41:49
203. SergejsTimofejevsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaV4061:41:59
204. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepājaV5061:42:01
205. DainaJurķeRīgaS61:42:02
206. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīgaV4061:42:12
207. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmieraV61:42:31
208. DenissCimbalsZoorbaganMezaresV4061:42:38
209. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV4061:42:47
210. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīgaV61:42:57
211. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeV4061:43:10
212. MareksLazdaRīgas satiksmeRīgaV61:43:16
213. AgneseĶempeVaiņodeS61:43:25
214. ElinaAmatnieceMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS61:43:25
215. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīvaV61:43:31
216. GintsOšiņšSK Kenijas briežiBaldoneV4061:43:36
217. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīgaV61:43:58
218. GvidoLapsaGulbeneV5061:44:12
219. VigoŠukterisPinkiV5061:44:16
220. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķiS61:44:21
221. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīgaS61:44:24
222. RaimondsAuziņšLiepājaV5061:44:35
223. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķileV4061:44:37
224. PanagiotisDimasAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceCorinthV61:44:51
225. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsV61:44:52
226. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraS61:44:55
227. SandisPužulisRīgaV4061:45:12
228. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaV4061:45:32
229. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV5061:45:36
230. SintijaPļavinskaVSK NoskrienBrocēniS61:45:41
231. JānisKuršinskisKuldīgaV61:45:45
232. AsnateElseMazsalacaS61:45:46
233. CrisEkholmLaguja külaS61:45:47
234. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneS61:45:59
235. KristapsZabarovskisSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusV61:46:01
236. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrastiV4061:46:02
237. AndrisBušsBaltezersV61:46:05
238. UldisEidinsGrobiņaV61:46:11
239. JurisSēnelisMazsalacaV61:46:21
240. EdgarsKārklisBlackbirdLivaniV61:46:27
241. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV4061:46:42
242. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4061:46:43
243. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīgaV61:46:48
244. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudzaS4061:46:56
245. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīgaV6061:47:11
246. IlzeMeijereASK PatriaS61:47:13
247. DzintraSkārdaJaunjelgava / VSK NoskrienJaunjelgavaS61:47:20
248. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsV61:47:21
249. SintijaGeidāneĀdažiS61:47:27
250. OskarsDamrozeV61:47:39
251. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.RankaS61:47:46
252. RobertsČernovsASRīgaV61:47:53
253. DanaGabruševaBarbadosRīgaS61:47:57
254. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīgaV5061:48:06
255. VladimirsJevsejevsRīgaRīgaV6061:48:12
256. JānisVizulisLiepājaV4061:48:32
257. IgorsVeliksRīgaV61:48:34
258. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepājaS4061:48:37
259. RobertsRozisRīgaV4061:48:49
260. RaimondsLejaSkrienam LiepājāLiepājaV61:48:52
261. JānisBalodisPilsrundāleV61:48:54
262. UģisVaivarsLiepājaV4061:48:55
263. EdgarsBaldunčiksRīgaV61:49:04
264. DmitrijsSigutaLiepajaV61:49:04
265. EdgarsSultanovsRigaV61:49:10
266. IvoĀlmanisAccenture > High PerformanceRīgaV4061:49:11
267. NoraVrubļevskaSurikatiRīgaS61:49:12
268. BaibaZībergaOpusCapitaJūrmalaS61:49:14
269. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpilsV6061:49:22
270. DaceDieviņaLiepājaS61:49:28
271. VilnisVitkovskisLiepājaLiepājaV4061:49:29
272. JānisOzolsRīgaV61:49:30
273. JānisButkevičsRīgaV4061:49:33
274. MārtiņšCīrulisKuldigaV61:49:37
275. AlīnaJakovickaRīgaS61:49:39
276. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīgaV61:49:39
277. MaijaSulojevaRīgaS5061:49:39
278. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepājaV61:49:42
279. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV61:49:43
280. AsnateVanagaRīgaS61:50:10
281. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4061:50:11
282. ImantsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5061:50:40
283. GintsLejasmeiersVSK NoskrienLiepājaV5061:50:47
284. AleksandrsLisickisI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaV61:50:48
285. GatisKrūzeHannaRīgaV61:51:07
286. GuntisErbsDobeleV5061:51:14
287. IgorsBergersI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaV5061:51:18
288. MihailsKisļakovsRīgaV61:51:18
289. BaibaJuhnoVSK NoskrienLiepājaS61:51:21
290. ValtsUrbanovičsLiepājaV61:51:36
291. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsV4061:51:39
292. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīgaV61:51:44
293. ZigmundsVītiņšRigaV4061:51:46
294. AigarsŽodziņšEzereV5061:51:47
295. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīgaS61:52:06
296. MārtiņšStūrītisRigaV61:52:09
297. SandisKanbergsSK BrīvsolisTukumsV4061:52:10
298. ErlensGrunckisValmieraV4061:52:21
299. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons / NissanOzolniekiV4061:52:26
300. KrišjānisNeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiJūrmalaV61:52:30
301. IevaGrantiņaRīgaS61:52:42
302. AndisRinkevicsGBMBabīteV61:52:42
303. GintarsDzirvinskisValdemārpilsV4061:52:43
304. GitaBirstiņaVSK NoskrienLiepājaS61:52:46
305. MantasRuzveltasVilniusV61:52:50
306. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīgaV5061:52:53
307. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekuleV4061:53:03
308. AleksandrsNazarovsPriekules VeloklubsLiepājaV61:53:05
309. AleksadrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV4061:53:07
310. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepājaS61:53:09
311. ArtūrsKnoksLiepājaV61:53:11
312. SamantaMissRīgaS61:53:20
313. ElīnaKabaļinaIecavaS61:53:28
314. AivarsCepītis---ValmieraV6061:53:38
315. AneteFreibergaBETONSRēzekneS61:53:38
316. BarbaraPetrova-RīgaS61:53:57
317. MārisRūja-LāmsliepājaV61:54:08
318. KristapsKudlānsRīgaV61:54:27
319. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīgaS4061:54:27
320. AntaVeiteRīgaS61:54:34
321. AndrisBērziņšRīgaV4061:54:34
322. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīgaV61:54:35
323. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīgaS61:54:35
324. UgisLielmanisDr30TalsiV61:54:38
325. IevaValuntaiteVilniaus begimo klubasVilniusS61:54:40
326. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneV5061:55:03
327. JānisMiezītisKuldīgaV61:55:10
328. InetaSaulīteRīgaS4061:55:20
329. GatisTrankalisLiepājaV61:55:31
330. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbrokaS61:55:35
331. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaS61:55:36
332. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV61:55:40
333. RaimondsRogaReReReRiRaJelgavaV61:56:05
334. IevaTaboreSkriešanas akadēmijaCarnikavaS4061:56:22
335. ArnisJagžaNBS ZS 4.BDELiepājaV61:56:22
336. ErlandsLazdānsLiepājaV4061:56:41
337. TatjanaĻihoLiepājaS5061:56:45
338. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikavaV6061:56:56
339. SergejsArtemjevsRīgaV61:56:58
340. OskarsZepsLattelecom / VSK NoskrienLiepājaV61:57:17
341. IntarsČervinskisSmaids A zobārstniecībaRīgaV4061:57:19
342. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaV61:57:20
343. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaV5061:57:24
344. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas domeLiepājaV4061:57:30
345. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupeV61:57:35
346. JānisKnetsAccenture > High PerformanceRīgaV61:57:36
347. UnaTinteRīgaS61:57:39
348. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīgaS61:57:43
349. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV4061:57:43
350. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV6061:57:45
351. JeļenaKaskelaRīgaS61:57:56
352. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV6061:57:57
353. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavplsV5061:58:04
354. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīgaS4061:58:11
355. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbeneV61:58:14
356. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRigaV5061:58:16
357. RomaldoLeimantsGrobiņaV61:58:19
358. DainisBērziņšRigaV61:58:23
359. EvaRolavaLiepājaS61:58:27
360. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepājaV61:58:27
361. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepājaV4061:58:42
362. SandrisSondorsRīgaV6061:58:49
363. PāvelsJanovičsLCS, VSK NoskrienJelgavaV61:58:50
364. GuntaNalivaikoLiepājaS61:58:51
365. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMSV4061:58:57
366. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmskS61:59:00
367. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:59:11
368. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novadsS61:59:26
369. RaulsSiltsRīgaV61:59:28
370. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīgaS61:59:29
371. AivarsMalacanovsJelgavaV4061:59:30
372. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīvaV61:59:36
373. SantaBirģeleRīgaS61:59:40
374. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV61:59:41
375. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniV4061:59:58
376. AntraGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaS62:00:11
377. SemenDreminAccenture > High PerformanceTomskV62:00:29
378. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaV62:00:29
379. IlvijaBērziņaRīgaS62:00:43
380. KasparsDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekuleV4062:00:44
381. AleksandrsTkačovsVASVentspilsV4062:00:49
382. JānisOzersJelgavaV5062:00:57
383. AgneseSmiltnieceNŪJO AR VĒJULiepājaS4062:01:23
384. EdgarsTimpaRīgaV62:01:25
385. IngaLazdāneLiepājaS62:01:33
386. ĒrikaLaubergaLiepajaS62:01:34
387. RaitisKalnenieksRELKLiepājaV62:01:37
388. IneseMargevičaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaS62:01:49
389. BaibaMočāneelevationRīgaS62:02:04
390. HeliEkholmLagujaS4062:02:17
391. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekneS62:02:31
392. ModrisĀbramsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV6062:02:54
393. ZandaStrungapulsometrs.lvLiepājaS62:02:59
394. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgavaS4062:03:03
395. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīgaS62:03:09
396. AntraRogaZoorbaganBaltezersS4062:03:20
397. JānisKopmanisRīgaV5062:03:40
398. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspilsV5062:03:47
399. GuntisĻaudupsliepājaV62:03:48
400. AlvilsSvilisNūjo ar vējuLiepājaV5062:04:16
401. EvijaKitovaViļakaS62:04:17
402. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmalaS4062:04:19
403. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīgaS62:04:25
404. MārisTakensKrustkalniV62:04:26
405. AgitaGrīnbergaLiepajaS4062:04:42
406. RandaMisāneLiepājaS62:05:34
407. DaceLāmaliepājaS4062:05:40
408. ValdisPriedolsLiepājaV62:06:06
409. ArtursBabašinsRīgaV62:06:32
410. SherwinDasRigaV5062:06:33
411. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV4062:07:22
412. AndrejsŅesterenkoNesterenkoRīgaV62:08:11
413. RobertsDergunovsLiepājaV62:08:16
414. JovitaJovita-LekecinskaitePASVALIO VETRAKAUNASS62:08:17
415. IgorsJakimenkoRīgaV62:08:32
416. JānisStraukmanisSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaV62:08:33
417. ValentinsKravčenkoRīgaV6062:08:34
418. LauraGolta-GrospiņaLiepajaS62:08:39
419. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraS62:08:42
420. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaS62:09:40
421. RaimondsEglītis#catchmeifyoucanLiepājaV62:09:48
422. AndisBrakmanisDOBELEV62:10:09
423. Elizabete-MartaMašēna28BauskaS62:10:22
424. ValdisVikmanisSPORTLANDRīgaV62:10:22
425. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILMārupeV4062:10:57
426. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novadsV62:12:05
427. MārisReinoldsLattelecomJelgavaV62:12:06
428. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīgaS62:12:12
429. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV4062:13:02
430. IvetaPirktiņaVSK NoskrienGrobiņaS5062:13:10
431. IvetaČunčuleLiepājaS62:13:19
432. OlgaGrickevicaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaS5062:13:28
433. RenāteŠmiteLielvārdeS62:14:05
434. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeS4062:14:05
435. JānisBirģelisBirģeļiKokneseV5062:14:26
436. MārīteRūjaindividuāliJaunolaineS62:14:27
437. JānisZablockisOgreV62:14:27
438. AndrisZiemelisRigaV4062:14:32
439. AndrisBahvalovsCesvaineV62:14:45
440. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīgaS62:14:52
441. DaceSpēlmaneRīgaS62:14:57
442. DarjaDamrozeS62:15:47
443. ElansZīvertsLiepājaLiepājaV62:16:12
444. MaijaTrūpaRiGAS62:17:09
445. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupeS62:17:20
446. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķiV5062:17:54
447. LjubovBežanRīgaS4062:18:38
448. LailaDambitePreiļiS62:18:58
449. IlzeBirzniece-StundiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS62:19:51
450. DaigaLiepina-MatharuCSR WarriorsReadingS62:20:22
451. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīgaS4062:20:38
452. IevaPodnieceRigaS4062:23:01
453. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīgaS4062:23:16
454. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaS62:24:25
455. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV62:26:15
456. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaV6062:28:33
457. LindaNaumenkoLATCDaugavpilsS62:31:36
458. Natalja-MarijaKuļikovaLiepājaS62:37:37
459. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS5062:37:54
460. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīgaV62:46:56
461. NataljaTjurinaLiepājaS4062:48:13
- DanielMartinsRigaV4DNF
- SilvaAuderePriekuļiS4DNF
- AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaV502DNF
- DainisŽubursDurbes novadsDunalkaV401DNF