Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 30.04.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleV51:06:44
2. RemigijusKancysKaunas marathon clubKaunasV51:07:00
3. DmitrijsSerjoginsVSK NoskrienV51:08:37
4. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novadsV51:10:33
5. AndrejsJeskoVeikals 42km/SauconyNagļi, Rēzeknes novadsV51:10:36
6. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKEV51:11:51
7. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpilsV51:12:14
8. JānisArseņikovsKurmeneVecumniekiV51:12:58
9. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīgaV51:13:25
10. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAivieksteV51:13:32
11. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons/ AsicsOgresgalsV4051:14:08
12. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPilteneV4051:15:14
13. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV51:16:29
14. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km/SauconyRīgaV51:16:41
15. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsV51:16:43
16. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4051:17:26
17. UldisBriedisSK TĒRAUDS-1/2BE1STRīgaV51:17:45
18. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessAlūksneS51:18:49
19. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV51:19:12
20. JohnVolkenandtUSV TU DresdenRigaV51:19:21
21. AnitaSiliņaSiS Latvija/Preiļi/RiebiņiPreiļiS51:19:55
22. ZandisZvirbulisAmatciemsV51:19:56
23. AigarsSalenieksPreiļiV4051:20:23
24. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV5051:20:24
25. MārisPakārklisSK-OzolniekiRīgaV4051:20:49
26. ReinisRonisCarnikavaV51:20:57
27. IngusŠkibelisMaratona klubsVentspilsV51:21:03
28. EdgarsLankupsVeikals Maratons/ AsicsV51:21:41
29. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisNa, pagauk!VilniusV4051:22:33
30. MārtiņšMarnauzaRīgaV51:22:43
31. AndrejsBajārswww.ic.lvRīgaV51:22:55
32. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepājaV51:22:56
33. DāvisUļģisIzturībaIkšķileV51:23:01
34. RaitisKraslovskisSK TĒRAUDS-1JelgavaV51:23:26
35. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaV4051:23:33
36. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV51:23:55
37. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleV5051:24:09
38. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķileV4051:24:17
39. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsisS51:24:22
40. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāniV51:24:41
41. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaV51:25:09
42. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSBaldoneV4051:25:27
43. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķileS51:25:31
44. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsV51:25:41
45. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lvRīgaV51:25:49
46. AndisGailisValmieras velo vienībaVALMIERAV4051:25:56
47. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdažiV5051:26:08
48. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV51:26:25
49. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīgaV51:26:36
50. AndrisLudriksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīgaV4051:26:47
51. JānisVītiņšVSK NoskrienRigaV51:26:47
52. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS51:27:03
53. NaurisAukmanisVSK NoskrienOlaineV51:27:21
54. IvarsGriezitisV51:27:28
55. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaV4051:27:29
56. JānisSondorsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7JelgavaV51:27:32
57. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaV5051:27:33
58. LīgaĀrnieceOzonsRīgaS51:27:39
59. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novadsV51:28:05
60. MihailsGolubevsRīgaV51:28:18
61. DonatasKojalaSteppenWolfVilniusV51:28:22
62. RihardsVolfsWhateverRīgaV51:28:29
63. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņasV51:28:31
64. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsisV51:28:38
65. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķileV4051:28:44
66. DeimantasMitkaNa, pagauk!VilniusV4051:28:45
67. EgilsTēbelisKalnbadiņiMārupeV4051:28:47
68. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaV4051:28:49
69. MareksStumbrisV51:28:53
70. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV5051:28:54
71. RobertsIvzānsOgreV4051:28:57
72. RaimondsDūmiņšRīgaV4051:29:01
73. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3JelgavaV51:29:03
74. IlgvarsŠmitsvalmieras velo vienibaValmieraV51:29:06
75. KristapsKannaPatriaRīgaV51:29:08
76. AndrijsKosiloMARATONA KLUBSDunalkaV51:29:16
77. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-2V51:29:20
78. MartinsVetraThe BeginningsRigaV51:29:21
79. AigarsDudelisRīgaV5051:29:27
80. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjienaV6051:29:30
81. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienV51:29:36
82. DainisLimanānsVSK NoskrienV51:29:36
83. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaV4051:29:45
84. ArtūrsKriviņšV51:29:47
85. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV51:30:19
86. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaV51:30:21
87. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusV51:30:34
88. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEV51:30:41
89. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmieraV4051:30:46
90. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpilsV51:30:46
91. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmalaV5051:30:47
92. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsS51:30:49
93. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīgaV51:30:53
94. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV4051:30:55
95. JurijsDorofejevsABLV Bank, ASRīgaV51:30:55
96. KasparsBorissV51:31:02
97. AndrisKirejevsSK MagnenRēzekneV4051:31:08
98. VitālijsMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumpravaV5051:31:32
99. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeS4051:31:33
100. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV51:31:42
101. SergejsSmelovsPatriaRopažiV51:31:48
102. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļiV51:32:04
103. EdgarsBremzeIzturībaIkšķiles novadsV4051:32:06
104. LaurisLiepaCOBALTRīgaV4051:32:12
105. ArtūrsCekuliņšRīgaV51:32:21
106. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandS51:32:22
107. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleV4051:32:22
108. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaV51:32:26
109. ValdisKulpeIzturibaIkšķileV4051:32:30
110. MārisGūtmanisRIGAV51:32:35
111. ArmandsZvejnieksMARATONA KLUBS/VRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsV51:32:41
112. DzintarsDerkačscoral clubRīgaV51:32:47
113. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV51:32:54
114. MārisLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleV4051:32:56
115. RomualdsSkvireckisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV51:32:57
116. ZandaUlanovaJūrmalaS51:33:01
117. DzintarsPetrovsRīgaV4051:33:13
118. AndisDēzeZanteRīga, Zantes pagastsV51:33:14
119. SergejsMaslobojevsRigaV51:33:14
120. JānisSupeTirzaV6051:33:17
121. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaineV51:33:22
122. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaV51:33:24
123. OskarsFridmanisBaBRīgaV51:33:24
124. UldisKirtovskisIzturībaSalaspilsV5051:33:29
125. AndrisDudelsda-marathon/jaunsardzedaugavpilsV5051:33:31
126. SergejsKudrjavcevsRigaV51:33:36
127. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4051:33:41
128. JānisŠnepsteSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaV4051:33:42
129. NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRojaV4051:33:48
130. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV51:33:48
131. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraV51:33:58
132. JurisJurašsOgres novadsBurtniekiV4051:34:07
133. ValentīnsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyĶekavas nov., ValdlaučiV51:34:12
134. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaV51:34:37
135. JurisOzoliņšRīgaV51:34:44
136. JānisKaimiņšSportlatV6051:34:54
137. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpilsV51:35:09
138. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīgaS4051:35:12
139. AndrejsLiepaRīgas satiksmeRīgaV4051:35:16
140. NikolajsSmalovijsRīgaV6051:35:23
141. NormundsKorņejevsannahouse.lvSiguldaV4051:35:32
142. ElvisRubīnsIndividuāliV51:35:36
143. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīgaV51:35:40
144. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsV5051:35:41
145. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsV5051:35:45
146. JānisKrampeGulbēres VilkiMadonaV51:35:47
147. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV4051:35:51
148. GintsVītiņšRīgaV4051:36:02
149. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV51:36:16
150. KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV51:36:18
151. JekaterinaSokunovaS51:36:21
152. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepājaV4051:36:26
153. AndrisPommersCEMEXRīgaV4051:36:33
154. AnrijsHodžajevsStarcoRīgaV51:36:36
155. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīgaV4051:36:42
156. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteV51:36:47
157. DaceBangabangasprivatprakse.lvRīgaS51:36:53
158. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgavaV51:37:05
159. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiV4051:37:09
160. ArūnasDubinskasVilniusV4051:37:10
161. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabTurlavaS5051:37:14
162. GuntarsLoginsSportlandRīgaV51:37:19
163. ArnisAttekaAS Rīgas induviduālie skrējejiRīgaV51:37:23
164. AndrisZandersonsPumptechniqueRīgaV4051:37:29
165. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaV4051:37:32
166. JurijsJeskoNagļiV51:37:38
167. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV4051:37:54
168. KlintaLauskaTukumsS51:38:04
169. KasparsZihmanis2JelgavaV4051:38:07
170. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalnsV51:38:10
171. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS4051:38:14
172. VadimsViripajevsZoorbaganRIGAV51:38:19
173. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauskaV51:38:21
174. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraineV51:38:23
175. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgalsV4051:38:30
176. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, ValmieraV4051:38:31
177. MārcisKalniņšCBLV51:38:31
178. LaurisPožarnovsRigaV51:38:42
179. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV6051:38:49
180. AntonsKrēsliņšZoorbaganV51:38:53
181. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4051:38:55
182. DidzisVīksneMeridiāns-CPSSV51:38:58
183. OlegsUmanskisI LOVE RUNNINGRigaV51:39:00
184. OskarsMartuzānsV51:39:03
185. RobertsVeicsRīgaV51:39:05
186. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgreV51:39:11
187. RaitisMaslovsRadisson BLU DaugavaRīgaV51:39:13
188. ArtūrsTopecsSportlandRīgaV51:39:26
189. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīgaV51:39:26
190. JānisLeimanisV51:39:31
191. UldisAnžeRīgaV4051:39:32
192. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaV51:39:34
193. MārtiņšZemītisRīgaV51:39:38
194. NaurisBertmanisEco BaltiaGalvaspilsētaV51:39:39
195. AivisVaļulisVSK NoskrienDaugavpilsV51:39:40
196. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV4051:39:41
197. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.V51:39:41
198. MārisVidemanisOgreV51:39:41
199. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciemsV51:39:42
200. OskarsDambrovsRīgaV51:39:43
201. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmalaV51:39:46
202. ArnisHansonsRīgaV51:39:48
203. HaraldsKrievs:)AllažiV4051:39:49
204. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīgaV51:39:50
205. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīgaV51:39:51
206. AigarsVītiņšRīgaV5051:39:51
207. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3RīgaV51:39:53
208. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaV51:39:57
209. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīgaV4051:39:58
210. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV6051:39:58
211. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspilsS51:39:59
212. IvarsBorisovsVSK noskrienJelgavaV51:40:04
213. MārcisBratkaĀdažiV51:40:05
214. LaurisLabanovskisV51:40:11
215. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaS4051:40:17
216. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienV51:40:18
217. MārtiņšPlaudisVSK NoskrienV51:40:18
218. JānisMuratovswww.osegroup.lvV51:40:20
219. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneV6051:40:22
220. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRigaV51:40:34
221. NilsLaufmanisRamirentRīgaV51:40:36
222. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaV6051:40:45
223. AnitaApineS51:40:47
224. VladimirsBurhanovsV51:40:50
225. NikolasLe-CourricRTUV51:40:53
226. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaV4051:41:00
227. MārisĀdamsonsLimbažiV51:41:29
228. GvidoLapsaV5051:41:36
229. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiV4051:41:49
230. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV4051:41:49
231. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīgaV51:42:00
232. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīgaV51:42:09
233. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraV5051:42:16
234. GuntisRasimsSK MAGNENRēzeknes novadsV51:42:16
235. DainisBriedisTukumsV4051:42:18
236. AndrejsAntonovsCarnikavaV51:42:19
237. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepājaV51:42:23
238. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV4051:42:26
239. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīgaV51:42:27
240. TomassTankelsonsRīgaV51:42:32
241. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilniusV51:42:37
242. GaetanBorelRTUGrenobleV51:42:38
243. MārtiņšAllersJūrmalaV4051:42:46
244. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmalaV51:42:47
245. GintsOšiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"BaldoneV4051:42:49
246. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5051:42:52
247. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraV51:42:57
248. RaitisVeršinskisV51:43:00
249. AgitaGrizāneVSK NoskrienRīgaS51:43:06
250. JānisBulsNOOKRēzekneV51:43:12
251. RinaldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbeneV51:43:39
252. JurijsŠenbergsRīgaV51:43:41
253. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīgaV4051:43:43
254. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBS/SEMAVentspilsV4051:43:48
255. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATPierīgaV4051:43:54
256. ArmandsPuravsV51:44:08
257. RobertsDrākeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV6051:44:11
258. AleksandrsKostarevsRigaV51:44:16
259. EndijsMelecisIf ApdrošināšanaRīgaV51:44:17
260. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV4051:44:20
261. ReinisZauersRigaV51:44:26
262. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmilteneV5051:44:31
263. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīgaV51:44:42
264. DmitrijsLaskoScandiwebRigaV51:44:44
265. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīgaV51:44:51
266. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīgaV51:44:53
267. ArnisJurgelsRīgaV51:44:55
268. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRigaV51:45:01
269. LitaDzelmeRīgaS4051:45:02
270. NatālijaTreulandeRīgaS51:45:02
271. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaS51:45:07
272. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsRīgaV51:45:07
273. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS5051:45:11
274. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRigaS51:45:13
275. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsV6051:45:14
276. AigarsGedroicsC.T.CoBaložiV51:45:16
277. LaurisVeidemanisRaunaV51:45:22
278. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4051:45:25
279. IvoĀlmanisV4051:45:28
280. AndrejsGaumigsOlaineV5051:45:30
281. ArinaDrozdovaCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/CarnikavaS51:45:33
282. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV5051:45:39
283. Fernando-PalomaSabadoTRUV51:45:42
284. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepājaV51:45:43
285. DzintarsLūsisDinamoRīgaV5051:45:51
286. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvisJūrmalaV51:45:52
287. KasparsVilksDaugmaleRīgaV51:46:00
288. NormundsPaškoLSCRīgaV4051:46:12
289. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV51:46:16
290. ArtūrsBernovskisMailigenV51:46:19
291. RaimondsMuižzemnieksRīga, Meža ciemsV4051:46:22
292. MatīssBrennerisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV51:46:23
293. AleksandrsStramkaļsRigaV51:46:27
294. AivisŠtemmersPuratos LatviaTukumsV51:46:28
295. ĢirtsMajorsPositivusRīgaV51:46:33
296. AleksandrsČužmarjovsZOORBAGANJurmalaV51:46:36
297. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmieraV51:46:43
298. SandraDervinikaMagnenRēzekneS51:46:43
299. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekneV5051:46:45
300. RobertsViļumsOgreV51:46:48
301. AustrisVasiļevskisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5RīgaV51:46:53
302. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmieraV4051:47:01
303. LauraDeņisovaTērveteS51:47:03
304. NerijusNekrašasVilniusV4051:47:08
305. MārtiņšMenniksPats par sevi!RīgaV51:47:13
306. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmalaV51:47:16
307. AndrisBērziņšV51:47:25
308. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS51:47:29
309. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeV4051:47:30
310. HarijsVagarsRīgaV5051:47:34
311. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīgaS51:47:35
312. ImantsBambisV51:47:41
313. AndrejsŅesterenkoNesterenkoRigaV51:47:46
314. LaurisStrengaSēnīteV5051:47:53
315. HaraldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbeneV51:47:56
316. LīgaLīdumnieceRīgaS51:47:56
317. PjotrsAdjukovsLattelecomRīgaV51:48:07
318. NaurisPļaviņšV51:48:14
319. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienS51:48:20
320. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbeneV51:48:23
321. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsV5051:48:26
322. ArtjomsUstinovsDaugavpilsV51:48:39
323. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaV51:48:43
324. VinetaPētersoneRīgaS51:48:46
325. ReinisAuziņšLielvārdeV51:48:53
326. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīgaV51:48:54
327. GintsZazerskisJaunolaineV51:48:57
328. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīgaV51:48:57
329. SarmīteEizāneCSDDAizkraukleS4051:48:59
330. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadonaS51:49:03
331. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīvaV51:49:03
332. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsV51:49:04
333. RomānsGiruckisRīgaV51:49:05
334. DāvisSiminaitisCēsisV51:49:08
335. MareksRuntsV51:49:14
336. UldisZīleKuldīgaV5051:49:15
337. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķileV4051:49:16
338. KasparsŠtromanisCēsu AlusTukumsV51:49:19
339. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmalaV5051:49:22
340. JānisKopmanisRīgaV5051:49:26
341. IgorsVeliksRīgaV51:49:39
342. RinaldsZeltiņšIkšķileV4051:49:39
343. DavidsArutyunyansBIMTartuV51:49:40
344. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaV51:49:41
345. MārisAukstikalnisRīgaV51:49:42
346. EdgarsMelkinsAttēls RV51:49:45
347. ZaneKaspereBauskaS51:49:46
348. IneseBrūkleneOlaineS4051:49:47
349. AgnesePaulsoneRīgaS51:49:49
350. AntraDumbrovskaJURMALAS51:49:54
351. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīgaV4051:49:56
352. JānisSeržantsĶegumsV51:49:57
353. AndrejsČipričsDzērbeneV51:50:04
354. AijaRogāleJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsS4051:50:08
355. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas domeLiepājaV4051:50:09
356. JānisVērdiņšSējas novads/ MSĢLojaV51:50:10
357. PēterisSpuriņšVenta LaiksRīgaV51:50:12
358. IvoRasaRasa VillaValmieraV51:50:13
359. IneseOtomereRīgaS51:50:16
360. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV6051:50:19
361. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomRīgaV51:50:20
362. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienV51:50:21
363. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaV51:50:24
364. ValentīnsPanfjorovsRīgaV6051:50:25
365. OstapsBasinsRīgaV51:50:27
366. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpilsV4051:50:32
367. KasparsZvanisDobeleV51:50:32
368. KristapsKudlānsRīgaV51:50:43
369. IngaLisovskaRīgaS51:50:46
370. RitvarsGedrovičssocktoys.lvRīgaV51:50:51
371. AleksandrsJansonsRigaV51:50:51
372. IvetaPriedīteOgres novadsS4051:50:58
373. IevaPūceVSK NoskrienRīgaS4051:51:00
374. SvetlanaPuceMADONAS4051:51:11
375. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaS4051:51:20
376. GuntarsBūmansLiepājaV5051:51:24
377. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaV4051:51:28
378. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaS51:51:41
379. ImantsTreidisCEMEXRīgaV51:51:45
380. NinaTarelkinaDinamo SpbDubrovkaS5051:51:48
381. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV5051:51:56
382. KarīnaReinsoneAizkraukleS51:51:56
383. ArvisTolsRīgaV4051:51:58
384. GuntisBringulisRīgaV4051:51:59
385. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupeV51:52:05
386. KasparsVārpiņšRīgaV51:52:11
387. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukle/ VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, JaunjelgavaS51:52:13
388. KristīneDīriņaRīgaS51:52:20
389. IvansMihailovsWWRIGAV51:52:20
390. LīvaBogdanovaRigaS51:52:28
391. AleksandrsRadčenkoCidoV51:52:43
392. EduardsGrubertsV51:52:52
393. AndrejsZinovjevsRīgaV51:52:59
394. AntraRogaCarnikavas sporta centrsRīgaS4051:53:01
395. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīgaV5051:53:13
396. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīgaV51:53:23
397. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekneV4051:53:30
398. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV4051:53:32
399. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaV4051:53:34
400. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV51:53:41
401. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmilteneV4051:53:48
402. RaivisLancetovsRīgaV51:53:52
403. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīgaV51:54:00
404. VijaOlte-VecpiebalgaS51:54:03
405. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaV6051:54:11
406. MārisDazartsLattelecomRīgaV51:54:17
407. ValērijsHruščovsJūrmalaV6051:54:20
408. LaumaBiteSportlandRīgaS51:54:30
409. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV4051:54:38
410. BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmalaS51:54:39
411. UnaVilgerteIf ApdrošināšanaRīgaS51:54:40
412. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaS4051:54:41
413. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaV5051:54:44
414. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneV5051:54:44
415. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE-2RīgaV51:54:44
416. JānisKliesmetsCidoV51:54:47
417. SergejsBednostinsPrivatRigaV4051:54:58
418. JānisOsisPuratos LatviaTukumsV51:55:01
419. ĢirtsGoškoSwedbankRīgaV51:55:03
420. RaivisVilūnsRīgaV51:55:16
421. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV51:55:20
422. DzintarsDūdiņšMansardiSiguldaV4051:55:21
423. KristīneBaguckaKuldīgaS51:55:24
424. JānisStraukmanisBigbankRīgaV51:55:30
425. IgorsMiezisRūjienas SaldējumsRīgas raj.V4051:55:30
426. EduardsBrokānsBinitexDaugavpilsV51:55:31
427. DainisDriņķisRīgaV5051:55:33
428. PēterisBandurinsRīgaV51:55:39
429. JānisOzersJelgavaV5051:55:39
430. AntraŠtemmerePuratos LatviaTukumsS51:55:53
431. RitvarsMūrnieksRīgaV51:55:54
432. KatarinaJevstefejevaRigaS51:56:03
433. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶI/ Valsts darba inspekcijaRīgaV51:56:07
434. EkaterinaKorobkinaPanattaRīgaS51:56:13
435. LindaBērziņaSaulkrastiS51:56:14
436. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV4051:56:20
437. JānisKalniņšRīgaV4051:56:22
438. IrbeTeneSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaS51:57:04
439. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪgaV4051:57:10
440. DzintraPenceTalsiS4051:57:11
441. KasparsLaizānsCSDDV51:57:11
442. DmitrijsDudarjoksRīgaV4051:57:24
443. MontaKiršteinaĀdažiS51:57:25
444. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novadsS51:57:32
445. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV6051:57:42
446. NormundsGudensRīgaV4051:57:46
447. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekneV4051:57:47
448. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīgaV5051:57:49
449. MatīssĢērmanisPrismaV51:57:53
450. IneseCelmaRedriveraRīgaS51:57:56
451. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaS51:58:01
452. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpilsV4051:58:08
453. LīgaJurševicaRīgaS51:58:10
454. MontaLācāneLatvijas Gaisa satiksmeMārupeS51:58:20
455. JānisZemturisRīgaV5051:58:40
456. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīgaS4051:58:44
457. KonstantinsHolmanskisRigaV51:58:53
458. RasaMuratovahttp:///www.osegroup.lvRīgaS51:58:54
459. OļegsKopijsCEMEXRīgaV51:58:55
460. Jorge-MoncadaHernandezCEMEXRīgaV51:58:55
461. KrišjānisPormanispormanisrigaV51:58:58
462. JustīneSavitskaS51:58:58
463. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīgaV6051:59:04
464. RaimondsKašsV51:59:08
465. MihailsRumjancevsV51:59:09
466. ImantsŠovkovsV51:59:12
467. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīgaV51:59:14
468. VladimirsKļavnieksRīgaV6051:59:15
469. AijaKandeleSwedbankS51:59:25
470. IlvijaBērziņaSkiBox/FilterĶekavaS51:59:34
471. LīgaBērziņarigaS51:59:41
472. VladaBuharovaRīgaS51:59:41
473. JānisKrutovsValmieraV51:59:41
474. RolandsBērziņšRīgaV51:59:47
475. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīgaV51:59:51
476. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK NoskrienV51:59:57
477. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienV4051:59:58
478. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienrigaV5052:00:06
479. NilsVanagsPANATTARīgaV4052:00:24
480. LauraŽumbureS52:00:35
481. DaceSlotiņaRigaS4052:00:46
482. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīgaS52:00:48
483. AnnaKašinaUpesciemsS52:01:01
484. JānisFabriciussFITLINE CREWKuldīgaV52:01:05
485. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaReJelgavaV52:01:10
486. VitalijsVlasovsC.T.CoRigaV52:01:12
487. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV6052:01:13
488. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaV4052:01:20
489. LauraStūrītePuratos LatviaTukumsS52:01:41
490. SandisKanbergsPuratos LatviaTukumsV52:01:44
491. AgrisPriedītisV52:01:45
492. TomassFedotovsRīgaV52:02:11
493. AneteDanelsonePurva KurmjiRīgaS52:02:13
494. IgorDudichSylviaSankt-PeterburgV6052:03:08
495. RaivisZeltītsNacionālā apvienībaV52:03:09
496. LīvaĻeonovaDobeleS52:03:20
497. ZaigaZvirbuleNoskrienRīgaS5052:03:21
498. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīgaS4052:03:25
499. SarmīteMauriņaSiguldaS4052:03:40
500. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīgaS52:03:41
501. SelvaLočmeleRīgaS52:03:50
502. AijaFreibergaRīgaS52:03:51
503. ZaneKarpenkoSWEDBANKRīgaS52:04:00
504. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1RīgaS52:04:16
505. AndrisMelnisVSK NoskrienRīgaV52:04:39
506. AldisBulisLatvijas Jauno zinātnieku apvienībaRīgaV52:04:59
507. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS52:05:02
508. ValdisVikmanisDullais DaukaRīgaV52:06:00
509. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīgaS52:06:01
510. AsnateElseMazsalacaS52:06:02
511. DzintarsGirgensonsKandavaV5052:06:08
512. KārlisUdrassPatria TeamRīgaV52:06:17
513. IngaPļaviņaRīgaS52:06:20
514. SergejsBogdanovsRigaV52:06:21
515. EdgarsGetmančuksVecumnieku SKVecumnieku novadsV52:06:33
516. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaV52:06:50
517. PjotrsDuševskisAD2Games/HitFoxRīgaV4052:07:21
518. SandaRunteRīgaS4052:07:21
519. JurisBelevičsOgreV4052:07:34
520. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS4052:07:55
521. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaV52:08:12
522. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpilsV52:08:13
523. LīgaPapardeRīgaS52:08:21
524. JānisRancānsIkšķileV4052:08:32
525. RenāteZandersoneBeeKidĶekavaS52:08:32
526. JörgTumatRigaV4052:08:36
527. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķiV5052:08:41
528. EvitaBaltiņaVSK NoskrienValmieraS52:08:50
529. AijaMelezereS52:08:50
530. KasparsPrauliņš4tehlulzRigaV52:09:07
531. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīgaV6052:09:09
532. ArtursBabašinsRīgaV52:09:12
533. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīgaV52:09:19
534. PēterisLejaRīgaV6052:09:28
535. IevaOzoliņaS52:09:29
536. BaibaBrokaLatvijas Biatlona federācijaRīgaS4052:09:29
537. MārtiņšPuriņšRīgaV52:09:40
538. LiubovBogdanovaSilviiaSankt-PeterburgS5052:10:23
539. SanitaSirmāPANATTARīgaS52:10:26
540. AigarsBergsAQUARigaV52:10:26
541. AkselsBroksDinamoEGV52:10:31
542. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķileV4052:10:38
543. AleksandrsPapenkovsCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/CarnikavaV52:11:25
544. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS52:11:25
545. MartsKalniņšVidzemes BūvservissValmieraV4052:11:30
546. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsisS4052:11:42
547. JānisAvensMaratona klubs RembranteOgres novadsV4052:11:52
548. IlzeAksenokaCSDDRīgaS4052:12:38
549. SigitaOlbačevskaRīgaS4052:12:41
550. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaV6052:12:48
551. JurisGaidelisMARATONA KLUBSCēsisV6052:13:22
552. RandaMisāneLiepājaS52:13:24
553. AigarsŽodziņšEzereV5052:13:27
554. InetaSaulīteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaS4052:13:45
555. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņiV52:14:04
556. SintijaArbidāneZelta CāļiRīgaS52:14:36
557. KristīnaMarkevičaS52:14:37
558. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS4052:15:33
559. JānisLaganovskisJūrmalaV52:15:37
560. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSauriešiS4052:15:51
561. SergejsAlferenkovsRīgaV4052:15:54
562. TamaraBičkovaRigaS52:16:04
563. KitijaBrizgaPatria TeamLiepājaS52:16:10
564. RolandsKrumbergsIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaV52:16:52
565. DaceZvīdriņaRīgaS52:17:15
566. InitaNeretaJēkabpilsS4052:17:19
567. LauraBarkāneRīgaS52:17:45
568. LāsmaĶīseRīgaS52:18:59
569. EdijsŠaicānsRīgaV52:19:24
570. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupeS52:19:47
571. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaS4052:20:03
572. IlzePalmbahaRīgaS4052:20:59
573. IneseLaureSwedbankRīgaS52:21:21
574. GintaVilcāneNacionālā apvienībaRīgaS52:21:26
575. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV4052:21:39
576. ArtūrsSuprunovičsSUP Team UpesciemsUpesciems, Garkalnes nov.V52:22:46
577. KasparsOzersRīgaV52:23:29
578. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS5052:24:35
579. IntaZīriuseSPORTLAND/NIKE-1SalacgrīvaS52:25:19
580. IlzeZvīdriņaRīgaS52:25:35
581. EritaKalniņaJelgavaS4052:26:12
582. IljaSemenenkoRigaV52:26:39
583. DaigaGulbeTiturgas iespēju parksĶekavaS5052:28:33
584. JūlijaJurtajevaRīgaS52:28:43
585. AgneseVilcāneSalaspilsS52:33:39
586. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīgaV4052:35:31
587. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE-2S52:36:22
588. ĒriksAļaškevičsSportlandRīgaV52:36:23
589. KaterinaSkidanova?????????S4052:37:50
590. EvijaMirķeRīgaS52:40:45
591. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"V6052:40:46
- EdgarsŠulckisZEV komandaRīgaV3DNF
- VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/SanconyV2DNF
- KrišsAndrejevscesvaineRīgaV2DNF
- DenisAstafyevV402DNF
- AndrisVeissPatriaJelgavaV2DNF
- IntarsOpolaisIzturībaIkšķileV2DNF
- AgneseBahmaneIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaS2DNF
- JānisSukaruksVeikals 42kmPriekuļiV2DNF
- IngusĀboltiņšV401DNF
- LauraLapiņaVeikals Maratons/ AsicsSiguldaS401DNF