Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 13.07.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KārlisEvertovskisRīgaV100:00:12.59
2. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīgaV100:00:12.99
3. DainisLimanānsRIEKSTIBikstiV100:00:13.67
4. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDobeleV100:00:13.81
5. OjārsLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiVN20100:00:14.05
6. RaitisKalnenieksVSK NoskrienLiepājaV100:00:14.08
7. ArtūrsŽeibeRopažiVN30100:00:14.84
8. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīgaV100:00:15.59
9. UģisVerzaJelgavaV100:00:15.72
10. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVNJ100:00:15.85
11. JānisSondorsSK OzolniekiJelgavaV100:00:16.30
12. AndrisBāliņšSK Dzērvene / VSK NoskrienJelgavaV100:00:17.15
13. ValentīnaRomanovaRīgaSN30100:00:17.49
14. PavelsBelajevsRigaV40100:00:17.66
15. MareksTumašsD8 CorporationRīgaVN40100:00:19.53
16. MareksJevtuhsRīgaV100:00:19.56
17. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportMārupeV100:00:19.89
18. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/NIKEKokneseV100:00:19.93
19. RenārsIndriksonsASK PatriaVN20100:00:20.00
20. MārisLūsisSkrienošie LūšiTukumsV40100:00:20.06
21. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVN20100:00:20.07
22. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepājaV100:00:20.12
23. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpilsVN40100:00:20.32
24. KasparsKravalisPļaviņasVN30100:00:20.33
25. AurimasRimkusStadijaŠiauliaiV100:00:20.60
26. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDV100:00:20.64
27. VitālijsČibisovsSK Tērauds-2RīgaVN30100:00:20.75
28. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1LielvārdeVN20100:00:20.96
29. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVN30100:00:21.02
30. KārlisVīksneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeV100:00:21.03
31. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/RiekstiRīgaV100:00:21.08
32. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaVN30100:00:21.15
33. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds -1JūrmalaVN30100:00:21.16
34. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsV100:00:21.20
35. FlavioNunesMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbeneV100:00:21.27
36. UldisAnitensJelgavaVN40100:00:21.61
37. MārisĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīgaV40100:00:21.74
38. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķileV100:00:21.75
39. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien / RIEKSTIRigaVN40100:00:21.79
40. MihailsGolubevsSK Tērauds-1RīgaV100:00:21.84
41. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVN30100:00:21.85
42. AleksandrsSpirts5piratiJelgavaV40100:00:21.91
43. JelizavetaOsovijaJelgavaS100:00:21.93
44. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ100:00:21.94
45. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePilteneV40100:00:22.01
46. KristapsRubenisJelgavaVN30100:00:22.04
47. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV100:00:22.20
48. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepājaVN20100:00:22.25
49. MareksAntonsValmieraVN30100:00:22.25
50. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV40100:00:22.27
51. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukleVN20100:00:22.30
52. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmieraV100:00:22.36
53. GrigoriiMukhinMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskavaV40100:00:22.37
54. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaS100:00:22.53
55. IlonaMarheleadidasAlūksneS100:00:22.56
56. ArmandsĀriņškorintaRigaV100:00:22.61
57. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderenkoJelgavaVNJ100:00:22.61
58. GunārsĶeģisVSK NoskrienRigaV50100:00:22.62
59. AleksandrsKarpikovsIMSC, ZEP4RUNRigaVN30100:00:22.71
60. ArmandsBušsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MROgreVN30100:00:22.73
61. MārtiņšKānsLāsma ZTFRīgaV100:00:22.74
62. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportTukumsS100:00:22.84
63. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīgaV40100:00:22.90
64. ModrisTrūlisRīgaV100:00:22.97
65. MārtiņšBabkinsLīvānu VKRīgaV100:00:23.01
66. EdgarsCaicsRīgaVN30100:00:23.02
67. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubVNJ100:00:23.04
68. KamileVaidziulyteSiauliaiS100:00:23.06
69. SergejsĻetaPATRIA SPORTLANDVN30100:00:23.06
70. LauraSeksteLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCECēsisSN20100:00:23.09
71. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaV100:00:23.16
72. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.VN30100:00:23.17
73. JānisGailītisGailīšiRīgaVN30100:00:23.27
74. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLANDS100:00:23.30
75. RobertsSukonovsSupervaroņiRīgaV100:00:23.31
76. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiV40100:00:23.34
77. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsRīgaV100:00:23.35
78. EdgarsMarkševicsSporta PatriotsTukumsV100:00:23.35
79. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīgaVN20100:00:23.38
80. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaV50100:00:23.53
81. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportLīvāniS100:00:23.62
82. EduardsŠimkovsAllianz World RunLiepājaV100:00:23.66
83. DmitriiKulinenkovPSKOVV40100:00:23.71
84. KristīneKabaļinaIecavaS100:00:23.75
85. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/UPPEJaunmārupeVN40100:00:23.91
86. ArnisRātsRīgaVN30100:00:23.91
87. PēterisLiniņšRīgaV100:00:23.92
88. AndrisRonimoissGCRīgaV100:00:23.92
89. EdgarsAuziņšMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVN40100:00:23.93
90. ArtūrsRuseckisMangaļiKrāslavaVN20100:00:23.94
91. AgnesePastareGioiatleticaOgreSN30100:00:23.95
92. JeļenaĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīgaS100:00:23.96
93. DanielsGoršanovsJelgavas ledus sporta skolaStaļģeneV100:00:23.96
94. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpilsV100:00:23.98
95. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliaiVN40100:00:23.98
96. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiVN50100:00:24.00
97. RainersMeiersMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKazdangaV50100:00:24.03
98. KristapsMaševskisSPORTLANDRīgaV100:00:24.04
99. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaV100:00:24.08
100. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagastsVN30100:00:24.12
101. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioSantkpēterburgaS100:00:24.15
102. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunasV100:00:24.18
103. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsisSN30100:00:24.18
104. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbeneV50100:00:24.21
105. EdgarsBalunovsOlainfarmOlaineV100:00:24.29
106. MareksŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdangaVNJ100:00:24.32
107. AleksandrsŠarapkinsRīgaV100:00:24.36
108. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN30100:00:24.39
109. DainaJurķePrintfulRīgaS100:00:24.43
110. RaivisReinfeldsTalsu pakalnu sporta klubsTalsiV100:00:24.48
111. JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaVN40100:00:24.51
112. IlvarsBergmanisTukumsVN30100:00:24.55
113. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJELGAVAVN40100:00:24.56
114. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineV60100:00:24.59
115. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportSalaspilsS100:00:24.60
116. RutaSimkunaiteVolvere RunLithuanianS100:00:24.60
117. OskarsBigatsJelgavaVN20100:00:24.62
118. NiksZaulslimbažiVNJ100:00:24.69
119. AisteLabanauskaiteStadiaŠiauliaiSN20100:00:24.69
120. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspilsVN40100:00:24.72
121. SergejsBogdanovsRīgaV40100:00:24.76
122. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN40100:00:24.77
123. SvetlanaŠancevaMusliksJelgavaS100:00:24.82
124. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīgaV100:00:24.84
125. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeriVNJ100:00:24.86
126. LigitaLeitlandeZemgales ZiņasJelgavaS40100:00:24.88
127. JurisRedisonsFOLKMAŅITērveteV40100:00:24.90
128. ArtisĶemerisAizputeVN30100:00:24.90
129. KalvisKažoksWunderJelgavaVN20100:00:24.93
130. RaimondsBulsJūrmalaV40100:00:24.95
131. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdažiSN20100:00:24.95
132. KasparsUšpelisASK PatriaV100:00:24.97
133. JēkabsKrastiņšRīgaVN40100:00:24.97
134. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraV40100:00:25.00
135. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaV40100:00:25.01
136. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaV40100:00:25.01
137. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisSS ARKĀDIJARIGAVNJ100:00:25.06
138. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmieraS100:00:25.08
139. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsSN30100:00:25.09
140. ArtjomsSemjonovsJurmalaV100:00:25.11
141. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN20100:00:25.11
142. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreSN30100:00:25.16
143. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVN20100:00:25.16
144. NaurisVeitsLiepajaV100:00:25.21
145. ArtursLozeRR akadēmijaJūrmalaV100:00:25.24
146. SintijaŠaitereAglonaSN20100:00:25.29
147. MārisGūtmanisJelgavaVN30100:00:25.31
148. ValerijsBairaševskisSK Tērauds-2RīgaVN30100:00:25.33
149. DāvisDābolsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVNJ100:00:25.33
150. ĢirtsFišersFOLKMAŅIDobeleV100:00:25.37
151. IgorsSeņkoLiepājaV100:00:25.40
152. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundagaVN20100:00:25.40
153. ZaneGrikeLübbers-mptMainzS100:00:25.41
154. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaV40100:00:25.42
155. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgavaV40100:00:25.49
156. ValtsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumniekiV100:00:25.51
157. MārtiņšPūgaBigbankV100:00:25.51
158. AndrejsKrasikovsRigaVN30100:00:25.52
159. DzintarsPetrovsMaratona klubs/Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaV40100:00:25.53
160. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN30100:00:25.56
161. DanielsAuziņšJelgavaVNJ100:00:25.56
162. JurģisKļavpursRun With AnitaAlūksneVN20100:00:25.58
163. JānisJurševskisjelgavaV100:00:25.60
164. AndreiKravetsPiranhaRigaV40100:00:25.67
165. IvoGrandānsSauleskalnsSauleskalnsVN30100:00:25.71
166. ArtjomsHondozkoRigaVN30100:00:25.71
167. ArtūrsKrūklītisJelgavaVNJ100:00:25.74
168. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpilsVNJ100:00:25.76
169. GuntisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīgaV100:00:25.77
170. ArtūrsPetuhovsKalgundes pag.VN20100:00:25.78
171. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!VilniusV100:00:25.80
172. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsV100:00:25.83
173. RolandsPorietisBigbankV100:00:25.85
174. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVN40100:00:25.85
175. KasparsPētersonsMatisons Runner’s ClubKocēniV100:00:25.86
176. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeS40100:00:25.86
177. ElvijsViļevičsRīgaV100:00:25.89
178. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaV100:00:25.93
179. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsV100:00:25.95
180. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN30100:00:25.97
181. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVN40100:00:25.99
182. KasparsRumbenieksJelgavaV100:00:26.00
183. AleksandrsSokolovsRUN to LIVERīgaV100:00:26.02
184. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadonaV100:00:26.02
185. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsLiepājaV100:00:26.04
186. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēdeV100:00:26.06
187. GuntarsLoginsNo BullshitBalviV100:00:26.09
188. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN30100:00:26.14
189. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN40100:00:26.15
190. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN30100:00:26.20
191. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRigaVN20100:00:26.22
192. AlmantasApinysMillion stepsJoniskisVN30100:00:26.23
193. LaurisVeidemanisRaunaV100:00:26.27
194. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVN50100:00:26.27
195. MārisPunculisLudzaLudzaV100:00:26.30
196. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskavaVN40100:00:26.30
197. KārlisPlaudeLepsky Tri CoachingEstoniaV100:00:26.33
198. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRigaV100:00:26.33
199. AndrejsHorošavinsRīgaV100:00:26.37
200. KasparsBorozinskisĶegumsVNJ100:00:26.39
201. NaurisBērziņšBaložiVN30100:00:26.45
202. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV100:00:26.48
203. SergejsArtemjevsRīgaVN30100:00:26.48
204. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VKdaugavpilsV50100:00:26.49
205. IntarsJesersnavLiepajaV100:00:26.50
206. AsnateElseMazsalacaS100:00:26.52
207. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLAND/NIKES40100:00:26.54
208. DainisŽubursDunalkaDunalkaV40100:00:26.56
209. IvarsOrasevskisZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN50100:00:26.58
210. SantaMušinskaTērveteSN30100:00:26.59
211. ArtūrsRonisEvelo TeamJelgavaVN30100:00:26.63
212. DmitrijsSigutaLiepajaV100:00:26.64
213. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīgaSN30100:00:26.65
214. JānisBandersJelgavaVN40100:00:26.66
215. JānisSapatsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN20100:00:26.66
216. AleksejsGedzursBrocēniVN30100:00:26.66
217. EdgarsAnsevicsRigaVN30100:00:26.70
218. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaV50100:00:26.72
219. RuslansMamedovsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVN30100:00:26.74
220. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīgaV100:00:26.77
221. ReinisRozītisLVKLiepājaVN30100:00:26.78
222. MārtiņšJansonsJaunmārupeV100:00:26.81
223. SandisSaukaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVN30100:00:26.82
224. VladislavsMasaļskisLepsky TRI coachingRigaV100:00:26.83
225. JanaLeiteJelgavaSN20100:00:26.87
226. ArtūrsKrūmiņšJelgavaV100:00:26.89
227. RihardsĀboliņš#89CēsisVN30100:00:26.90
228. ZigmārsTurčinskisJelgavaV40100:00:26.92
229. IlzeMeijereASK PatriaS100:00:26.93
230. DaniilsBlatsLīvānu VKRigaV40100:00:26.94
231. MedaGasickaitėStadijaSiauliaiSNJ100:00:26.96
232. ValerijsMarkovskisRīgaV100:00:26.97
233. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN40100:00:26.99
234. RūdisLiepiņšVNJ100:00:27.01
235. MārisDūrējsSPORTLANDDobeleVN30100:00:27.02
236. ViestursLoreEn8RīgaV40100:00:27.03
237. PēterisNikolajevsJelgavaV100:00:27.03
238. EdijsBogomolovsEMERGNRīgaV100:00:27.04
239. EmīlijaUpmaleFOLKMAŅIJelgavaSNJ100:00:27.06
240. SandijaSorokinaASK PatriaSNJ100:00:27.06
241. AigarsTreijsJelgavaVN30100:00:27.06
242. ArtūrsSoročenkovsTukumsV100:00:27.07
243. ArtursNordensBēneVN30100:00:27.07
244. RalfsDreimanisJ-CityJelgavaV100:00:27.08
245. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN20100:00:27.08
246. OskarsMartuzānsJelgavaV100:00:27.09
247. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN40100:00:27.09
248. MārisZnotiņšJēkabpilsVN30100:00:27.10
249. ArtūrsĀboltiņšJelgavaVN20100:00:27.12
250. RicardasKibildis*SiauliaiVN50100:00:27.14
251. RitvarsFridbergsViļķeneV100:00:27.15
252. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV60100:00:27.16
253. RolandsSeifullajevseMaja.lvRigaVN20100:00:27.17
254. MārisŠteinertsRīgaV100:00:27.21
255. ModrisĀbelītsTīreļiV100:00:27.22
256. AndisRuskulisRīgaVN20100:00:27.23
257. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiV40100:00:27.24
258. VadimsMarinecsV100:00:27.25
259. KrišjānisDzalbeJelgavaV100:00:27.26
260. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīgaVN30100:00:27.28
261. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCarnikavaSN50100:00:27.34
262. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN40100:00:27.35
263. SanitaJaudzemaRigaS100:00:27.38
264. IgorsBergersRīgaV50100:00:27.40
265. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukleS100:00:27.41
266. AtisVancovičsVSK NoskrienRīgaV40100:00:27.44
267. EdgarsBukšsIGATEJelgavaV100:00:27.47
268. KristīneRogaASK PatriaSN30100:00:27.48
269. HokansKristiansonsRīgaV100:00:27.49
270. JurijsGammeršmidtsRīgaVN30100:00:27.52
271. MārtiņšAuziņšRīgaV40100:00:27.53
272. JānisJerofejevsJēkabpilsV100:00:27.55
273. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN30100:00:27.55
274. RenatsAstrausksValsts policijaGrobiņaVN30100:00:27.55
275. ElvisRubīnsRīgaV100:00:27.57
276. ErlensGrunckisValmieraV40100:00:27.58
277. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVN30100:00:27.59
278. RihardsNeimanisSPORTLANDDobeleVN20100:00:27.59
279. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40100:00:27.59
280. GintaZēbergaSalaspilsS100:00:27.61
281. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSN20100:00:27.63
282. IgorsKuliginsJelgavaVN40100:00:27.63
283. NiksZvaigzneRīgaVN20100:00:27.63
284. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpilsS100:00:27.64
285. AnastasijaDomņinaSPORTO RĪGARīgaSN30100:00:27.64
286. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeVNJ100:00:27.64
287. GundarsPētersonsFortumJelgavaV40100:00:27.65
288. RobertoSaizpuas77@yahoo.esBurgosV40100:00:27.67
289. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusS100:00:27.70
290. EvijaRozīteLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN30100:00:27.70
291. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVN20100:00:27.76
292. EgijaTamsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdangaSN40100:00:27.84
293. KlāvsDamsonsSalacgrīvaV100:00:27.89
294. ArtūrsZolotinsSPORTO RĪGARĪgaVN30100:00:27.90
295. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgavaVN40100:00:27.91
296. DainisSaukānsIkšķileV40100:00:27.95
297. MegijaVinbergaTukumsSNJ100:00:27.95
298. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīgaVN50100:00:27.96
299. JurijsVilksRigaV40100:00:27.97
300. HelēnaBormaneLaukiRīgaS100:00:27.97
301. AgnisApinisJelgavaV100:00:27.98
302. Rasmus-VintekSorensenBauskaV40100:00:27.98
303. IntsMarcinkēvičsJelgavaV40100:00:27.99
304. KestutisGrigenasKauno maratono klubasKaunasV100:00:27.99
305. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSNJ100:00:27.99
306. EdvīnsSamulisJelgavaVN30100:00:28.00
307. MaksimsKoptelovsRīgaVT100:00:28.01
308. ArtjomsGusevsRIGAV100:00:28.02
309. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsV100:00:28.04
310. ArtūrsRundzānsSelonijaSiguldaV100:00:28.06
311. KristersKalējsTukumsVNJ100:00:28.06
312. AigorPaasSPARTATallinnV40100:00:28.08
313. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaV40100:00:28.08
314. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN50100:00:28.08
315. LitaDzelmeRīgaS50100:00:28.09
316. JonasGudauskasSilaleV40100:00:28.09
317. AndisMiķelsonsVidrižiV40100:00:28.11
318. MareksLazdānsJelgavaVNJ100:00:28.11
319. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineV60100:00:28.12
320. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN40100:00:28.13
321. AlīnaJakovickaJūrmalaS100:00:28.16
322. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgavaV40100:00:28.16
323. RomualdaKondratieneStadijaŠiauliaiS100:00:28.19
324. ŠalnėPatkauskienėStadijaSiauliaiS40100:00:28.19
325. GuntarsSiliņšKrokusJēkabpilsV40100:00:28.19
326. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRigaVNJ100:00:28.20
327. TatjanaKuzņecovaLUDZALudzaSN20100:00:28.21
328. GvidoLapsaGulbeneV50100:00:28.22
329. MārtiņšBodnieksRīgaV100:00:28.23
330. KasparsJasaitisSPORTLANDDobeleVN20100:00:28.23
331. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīgaV50100:00:28.24
332. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS/VIESNĪCA -VECAIS PASTSRīgaVN50100:00:28.25
333. JānisFreimanisibimJelgavaVN30100:00:28.25
334. ArtūrsIsajevsJelgavaVNJ100:00:28.25
335. KristapsAusmanisJelgavaV100:00:28.26
336. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2RīgaV40100:00:28.28
337. MadaraLazdaRankaS100:00:28.28
338. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļiV100:00:28.29
339. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaV60100:00:28.29
340. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN20100:00:28.30
341. IntsVilksRīgaV40100:00:28.32
342. GiedriusRanonisPASVALYSVN40100:00:28.32
343. DairisBodnieksOgreV50100:00:28.33
344. PēterisOzoliņšSPORTLANDDobeleVN20100:00:28.33
345. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepājaSN30100:00:28.35
346. ValdisKravaļsRīgaVN30100:00:28.35
347. JānisAmstersJelgavaV100:00:28.36
348. ValērijsJansonsJelgavaV40100:00:28.37
349. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN50100:00:28.42
350. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN50100:00:28.43
351. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgavaVN40100:00:28.43
352. AinārsVīmanisBaldoneV40100:00:28.45
353. SintijaGeidāneĀdažiS100:00:28.45
354. AleksandraBogdanovaJelgavaS100:00:28.46
355. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldusVN20100:00:28.46
356. MilanaŠaplavskaPiranha runningRīgaSNJ100:00:28.46
357. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN60100:00:28.48
358. JurisSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgavaV40100:00:28.49
359. TomassSparānsLielvārdeV100:00:28.50
360. KirilsCirlenkovsSPORTO RĪGARīgaVN30100:00:28.51
361. RobertsHercsJelgavaVN20100:00:28.51
362. ElvisStaņevičsSPORTLANDDobeleVN20100:00:28.52
363. AugustsIesalnieksRīgaV100:00:28.57
364. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeV40100:00:28.62
365. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN30100:00:28.62
366. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ100:00:28.62
367. NataļjaGrišuņinaMARATONA KLUBS/VFK StaldzeneVentspilsSN30100:00:28.65
368. GeorgijsVolodinsJelgavaVN20100:00:28.66
369. DmitrijsKonavko-Jelgavas novads, VircavaVN30100:00:28.68
370. KasparsIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsiVNJ100:00:28.69
371. KristīneSlikšāneJaunmārupe skrienOlaineSN40100:00:28.69
372. JānisOzolsFellasRīgaV100:00:28.73
373. JustineUndzenaJelgavaS100:00:28.74
374. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaV100:00:28.79
375. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaVN40100:00:28.81
376. EdgarsAkmeņkalnsRīgaV100:00:28.82
377. KarīnaGončarenkoRīgaS100:00:28.83
378. ElīnaKabaļinaIecavaS100:00:28.83
379. ĒriksIpatovsPavilostaV100:00:28.85
380. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīgaV50100:00:28.85
381. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūrasV100:00:28.88
382. ArnoldsTimmaGulbeneV100:00:28.88
383. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN50100:00:28.92
384. JānisKrampeZ7MadonaVN40100:00:28.92
385. IevaBiedrīteJelgavaSN30100:00:28.93
386. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaJelgavaVN20100:00:28.93
387. MārcisKalniņšSPORTLANDSalacgrīvaV100:00:28.94
388. TomassNeuss-LucsFolkmaņiJelgavaV100:00:28.95
389. ZitaGedutiene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiSN30100:00:28.95
390. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpilsS40100:00:28.96
391. KārlisŠenbergsPilteneVN20100:00:28.96
392. ArtūrsŠkutsD8 CorporationRīgaV100:00:28.99
393. MārtiņšEltermanisBet-manJelgavaV100:00:28.99
394. EdgarsBubelisJelgavaVN30100:00:28.99
395. ArtisZeileRīgaVN30100:00:29.01
396. AivarsDobrisASK PatriaGulbeneVN20100:00:29.07
397. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk.RīgaV100:00:29.09
398. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN40100:00:29.09
399. KimsSifersRīgaVN50100:00:29.12
400. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaIelejasV40100:00:29.13
401. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņaV100:00:29.14
402. AndrisRozentālbergsTETRīgaVN30100:00:29.15
403. NoraZvirbuleMangaļiValmieraSN20100:00:29.15
404. JānisCaics---RīgaVN60100:00:29.17
405. EdgarsElbergsRīgaVN40100:00:29.18
406. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ100:00:29.19
407. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaV60100:00:29.22
408. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubVN50100:00:29.22
409. JānisGrundšteinsBaltaisTukumsVN20100:00:29.22
410. JānisKudumsJelgavaV100:00:29.23
411. AndrejsGolubčikovsRīgaV100:00:29.23
412. AijaUngureRīgaS100:00:29.24
413. JānisDonisSalaspilsV50100:00:29.24
414. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraVN60100:00:29.24
415. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVN20100:00:29.27
416. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVN40100:00:29.29
417. TomassMazursZoorbaganRīgaV100:00:29.30
418. StefanCorbusLejas DzirkaļiJenaV40100:00:29.40
419. AleksandrsRodionovsJELGAVAV100:00:29.41
420. EdijsSāvičsRīgaVN20100:00:29.42
421. UnaVelikaDaugavpils Novada sporta skolaDaugavpilsSNJ100:00:29.43
422. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeV100:00:29.45
423. MārisOzoliņšOSTBYPiņķiVN30100:00:29.45
424. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgavaVN30100:00:29.46
425. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikavaV60100:00:29.48
426. ArvisBirkmanisRīgaVN40100:00:29.51
427. RomansŠčugarevsLīvānuVKJūrmalaV100:00:29.52
428. SilvaAuderePriekuļiS100:00:29.54
429. IngemārsIvanovskisRīgaV100:00:29.57
430. SalvisDaģisAlnis OKJelgavaVN30100:00:29.58
431. RaimondsKašsJelgavaV100:00:29.59
432. ZaneGruberteRīgaSN40100:00:29.59
433. SauļusTolvaišaRigaRigaVN30100:00:29.59
434. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsS40100:00:29.60
435. DailisGrinbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubV100:00:29.62
436. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmalaV40100:00:29.63
437. MārtiņšPuķeValmieraVN30100:00:29.65
438. RičardsZībertsJelgavaVNJ100:00:29.65
439. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudzaS40100:00:29.71
440. MārisBerķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVN30100:00:29.71
441. MareksKrūmiņšJelgavaVN30100:00:29.72
442. KristersTomassDOKSJelgavaVN20100:00:29.72
443. ĢirtsPommersJelgavas VēstnesisJelgavaVN30100:00:29.73
444. DenissKurmansJelgavaVN20100:00:29.73
445. DaigaRoveindividuāliDobele regionSN30100:00:29.75
446. PaulsZukulsDOKSJelgavaVN20100:00:29.75
447. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV60100:00:29.79
448. AnnaGromaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN30100:00:29.79
449. RaimondsRonisJelgavaVN30100:00:29.79
450. RasaZiediņa-BudzeJelgavaSN30100:00:29.80
451. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN50100:00:29.82
452. ĢirtsTabaksJelgavaVN20100:00:29.82
453. IgorsRižikovsOlainfarmOlaineVN20100:00:29.83
454. PavelsMazursZoorbaganRīgaV40100:00:29.85
455. JānisKopmanisLSCRīgaV50100:00:29.86
456. KatrīnaErneRīgaS100:00:29.87
457. RomānsGiruckisRīgaV100:00:29.89
458. JanisZiemelisJelgavaVN30100:00:29.89
459. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN60100:00:29.90
460. OskarsBondarenkoRopažiVNJ100:00:29.90
461. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDJelgavaSN20100:00:29.91
462. KasparsNeimanisDOKSJelgavaVN20100:00:29.93
463. SantaPuriņaRīgaS40100:00:29.95
464. RomansLebedevsRezekneVN40100:00:29.98
465. VladislavsPetičonoksOlainfarmOlaineV100:00:29.99
466. IgorsLaščenkoJelgavaV100:00:30.03
467. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVN50100:00:30.05
468. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgreV40100:00:30.11
469. RūdolfsBudzeRīgaVN30100:00:30.11
470. JūlijaBeļajevaRīgaSN30100:00:30.12
471. JānisPūpolsOK SaldusSaldusVN30100:00:30.13
472. JānisKonutisM&KJelgavaVN20100:00:30.13
473. SandraPlatāJelgavaS40100:00:30.15
474. IevaStallīteJelgavaSNJ100:00:30.16
475. VladasUlinskasRun for Science (Vilnius)VilniusV100:00:30.18
476. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlavaS50100:00:30.19
477. JānisVeipsJēkabpilsVN30100:00:30.23
478. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN50100:00:30.24
479. EndijsVīgantsJelgavaVN20100:00:30.25
480. ValdemārsTimofejevsApeVN20100:00:30.25
481. VytautasMaziliauskasVilniusV50100:00:30.26
482. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJelgavaSN30100:00:30.27
483. UģisZandersBaldoneV50100:00:30.28
484. EdgarsKazradzisJelgavaV100:00:30.29
485. LaurisKuzņecovsWunderValmieraV100:00:30.29
486. MāraKunradeRīgaS100:00:30.29
487. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDA(rūpju bērns)RīgaVN30100:00:30.29
488. MārcisPelcisBFAM Tri-TeamRīgaV100:00:30.31
489. EdmundsGaidisRezekneV100:00:30.32
490. AleksandrsSamohvalovsRīgaV100:00:30.32
491. JurisLebedevsJēkabpilsVN30100:00:30.32
492. IlzeJansoneĀdažiS40100:00:30.33
493. ArtjomsLimonovsVentspilsVN30100:00:30.33
494. Tomass-DenielsPurisSusursJelgavaVN20100:00:30.33
495. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojisVN20100:00:30.35
496. RuslansKarapkinsFortumJelgavaVN20100:00:30.35
497. Salihs-AleksandrsBudilovicsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN40100:00:30.36
498. SergejsDigulovsJelgavaV40100:00:30.40
499. BorissBangaRīgaV100:00:30.43
500. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSNJ100:00:30.43
501. ValtsZīvertsRīgaV100:00:30.44
502. OskarsGenavsJelgavaVN30100:00:30.46
503. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV100:00:30.51
504. AlvidasUrnieziusStadijaŠiauliaiV50100:00:30.52
505. KasparsBalceraitisJelgavaVN30100:00:30.53
506. AleksejsMeļsitovsRīgaV100:00:30.55
507. DavidsLipkinsRigaV100:00:30.55
508. JānisLagzdiņšDunalkaDunalkaV100:00:30.55
509. UģisŪsiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV50100:00:30.57
510. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVASN30100:00:30.57
511. GļebsKarjakaRīgaV100:00:30.59
512. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV100:00:30.60
513. MihailsKisļakovsRīgaVN40100:00:30.60
514. PāvelsJanovičsLscJelgavaV100:00:30.61
515. SergejsTimofejevs10+10=100JelgavaV40100:00:30.62
516. ĢirtsĢīrupnieksJelgavaV100:00:30.62
517. SimonsOsovišsJelgavaVN20100:00:30.62
518. SantaVīmaneBaldoneS100:00:30.64
519. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpilsSN20100:00:30.64
520. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaV40100:00:30.65
521. MārisKatkovskisRīgaV100:00:30.65
522. ArtursKupčiunsBauskas decathlon teamBauskaV100:00:30.65
523. KasparsDaubeSaldusVN30100:00:30.65
524. IvarsRancānsVN20100:00:30.65
525. KasparsBulindžsRīgaV100:00:30.69
526. VaidasGarbaciunasKaišiadorysVN30100:00:30.69
527. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaV50100:00:30.70
528. ElvijsSemjonovsZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVNJ100:00:30.70
529. HaraldsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumniekiV100:00:30.71
530. MārisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVN30100:00:30.71
531. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVN40100:00:30.71
532. ArvisTaurenisPaskriesimRīgaV100:00:30.72
533. KārlisBartuševicsJelgavaVNJ100:00:30.72
534. KonstantinsŠevčenkoRēzekneV40100:00:30.73
535. RaitisŠteinbergsOgreV100:00:30.74
536. ElvijsPētersonsDOKSJelgavaVN20100:00:30.77
537. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņiV50100:00:30.78
538. MārtiņšUpītisUpesciemsV100:00:30.78
539. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīgaS100:00:30.79
540. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga, GulbeneV100:00:30.81
541. IlonaDaģeAlnis OKJelgavaSN30100:00:30.81
542. DzintarsDūdiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaV40100:00:30.83
543. ArmandsSimsonsMārupeV40100:00:30.83
544. HarijsMeiersAzimuts VentspilsUgāleV40100:00:30.86
545. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN30100:00:30.86
546. SergejsŽuravļovseMaja.lvJurmalaVN20100:00:30.86
547. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVN40100:00:30.87
549. JevgeņijsBondarenkoJelgavaVN30100:00:30.90
548. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepājaV100:00:30.90
550. JurisGasparaitisEdgara galdniecībaJelgavaVN30100:00:30.92
551. BrigitaKokankaiteZarasaiSN20100:00:30.94
552. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmalaV100:00:30.97
553. AndrisBujaksJelgavaVN20100:00:30.97
554. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!VilniusV50100:00:30.98
555. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīgaVN30100:00:31.02
556. MikusHercsJelgavaVN20100:00:31.03
557. ValerijsKņaževsFiziofitDaugavpilsV100:00:31.05
558. JānisVilmanisJelgavaVN30100:00:31.05
559. OlgaMaloļetņikovaSPORTO RĪGARīgaSN30100:00:31.06
560. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiS40100:00:31.07
561. GuntarsJēkabsonsVELORONISLiepājaV50100:00:31.07
562. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV100:00:31.08
563. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN50100:00:31.09
564. IevaBriceSaldus OKJelgavaSN20100:00:31.09
565. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV100:00:31.10
566. KasparsGulbinskisGULBINSKILīvāniVN30100:00:31.11
567. RobertsFreimanis5FJelgavaV100:00:31.12
568. RenārsSladzevskisKingstonaVN40100:00:31.12
569. ĢirtsTramsJelgavaV100:00:31.14
570. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV100:00:31.16
571. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN20100:00:31.17
572. MariusKazlauskasKauno BMKKaunasVN20100:00:31.18
573. TomassRavinsRīgaV100:00:31.19
574. LandonBanisterTexas RangersRīgaV100:00:31.20
575. AleksandrsJakovļevsJelgavaVNJ100:00:31.21
576. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisSN20100:00:31.22
577. SofijaŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaŠiauliaiSNJ100:00:31.23
578. ArvisZīleJelgavaVN40100:00:31.25
579. MaijaSulojevaJūrmalaS50100:00:31.26
580. GabrielsŠūpulnieksRīgaVNJ100:00:31.26
581. StephanieMaximRigaS100:00:31.31
582. KasparsBiezaisRīgaVN40100:00:31.34
583. MaritaVītolaJelgavaSN30100:00:31.34
584. RaivisSkrindaJelgavaVN20100:00:31.34
585. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN40100:00:31.38
586. ArtūrsEnikovsRīgaVN20100:00:31.41
587. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novadsVN40100:00:31.41
588. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņasVN60100:00:31.41
589. AnatolijsStankevičsJelgavaVN50100:00:31.44
590. JeļenaVērdiņaRigaSN30100:00:31.45
591. PaulsVītolsJūrmalaV100:00:31.46
592. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizputeSN40100:00:31.46
593. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīgaVN30100:00:31.47
594. ViktorsBalabkaJelgavaV40100:00:31.48
595. LauraLejaSwedbankRīgaS100:00:31.51
596. ArtisLeinišsOSTBYPiņķiVN20100:00:31.53
597. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN40100:00:31.53
598. MartinsGulbinskisGULBINSKIRigaVN30100:00:31.53
599. KasparsKrauzeibimJelgavaVN20100:00:31.53
600. GundarsSmansValkaV100:00:31.57
601. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepājaVNJ100:00:31.57
602. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsS100:00:31.62
603. AiraRumjancevaJelgavaSN30100:00:31.62
604. KrišjānisPormanispormanisrigaV100:00:31.63
605. KasparsZborovskisJelgavaVNJ100:00:31.64
606. VeraAlenichevaMaskavaSNJ100:00:31.67
607. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlavaS50100:00:31.68
608. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīgaV100:00:31.68
609. ArvīdsŠenbergsPilteneVN20100:00:31.68
610. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN50100:00:31.68
611. SintijaŠtāleRīgaS100:00:31.73
612. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneS40100:00:31.74
613. JurisKalējsTukumsVN40100:00:31.75
614. KasparsCauneSporto visa klaseJelgavaVNJ100:00:31.75
615. ArmandsKalniņšAPEVN30100:00:31.76
616. KristersGravaJelgavaVN20100:00:31.77
617. DāvidsPleiersJelgavaVN20100:00:31.79
618. GuntaPuteneJelgavaSN30100:00:31.80
619. ViktorijaLeusRigaSN40100:00:31.82
620. LīvaBolmaneJelgavaSN30100:00:31.84
621. MārtiņšBrenčsTukumsVN20100:00:31.86
622. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils LūšiSalaS40100:00:31.88
623. DagnijaTēraudaVSK NoskrienJelgavaSN20100:00:31.89
624. RobertsRozisRīgaV40100:00:31.90
625. EdgarsŠeldersJelgavaVN30100:00:31.93
626. GatisGrandānsJelgavaVN20100:00:31.94
627. AivisVaļulisDaugavpils runnnerīšiDaugavpilsV100:00:31.95
628. AngelikaPanteļejevaAizkraukle/SkrīveriSkrīveriS40100:00:31.96
629. AmandaSlišāneJelgavaSN20100:00:31.97
630. DāvisPankoksLiepājas Sporta spēļu skolaLiepājaVNJ100:00:31.98
631. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN30100:00:32.00
632. EduardsŠveimraussJelgavaVNJ100:00:32.00
633. JautrītePedāneJūrmalaSN30100:00:32.00
634. KasparsJaunzemsJelgavaVN30100:00:32.01
635. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSNJ100:00:32.02
636. ZanePreiseWeekend MediaOgreSN20100:00:32.02
637. GatisKrūzeMARATONA KLUBS 2009RīgaV40100:00:32.03
638. LīgaRulleJelgavaSN40100:00:32.04
639. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgavaVN30100:00:32.06
640. JānisBrissJelgavaVN30100:00:32.07
641. RenārsLagzdiņšOZOLNIEKIVNJ100:00:32.08
642. AlīnaFisenkovaLacerta Running TeamRīgaSN30100:00:32.09
643. Antons-AleksandrsDresmanisJelgavaVN20100:00:32.09
644. DmitrijsArikoWorldline RunnersRigaV100:00:32.10
645. LaumaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN20100:00:32.13
646. JānisBērziņšFortumJelgavaVN20100:00:32.14
647. EdgarsRozeJelgavaV100:00:32.16
648. AleksejsMalinovskisOlaineV40100:00:32.17
649. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV40100:00:32.17
650. KonstantīnsKločkovsRīgaVN30100:00:32.17
651. ArvisPodnieksRīgaV100:00:32.18
652. JānisAvensMaratona klubs/RembateĶeguma novadsV50100:00:32.19
653. DmitrijsTodorovsTukumsV100:00:32.20
654. LeldeKiršteinaRīgaS100:00:32.21
655. SigitaVāceRīgaS40100:00:32.24
656. IlonaGulcakaRīgaS40100:00:32.27
657. KrišjānisOzolsPrintfulRīgaV100:00:32.28
658. EnijaJungfermaneJungfermaņiJelgavaSNJ100:00:32.28
659. NormundsGravaJelgavaV40100:00:32.29
660. Deniss-EgilsBolužsRīgaV100:00:32.29
661. MaksimsSuhihsRīgaVN30100:00:32.29
662. IlzeLimanāneSK BikstiRīgaS40100:00:32.30
663. LīgaLivdāneGrobiņaSN30100:00:32.30
664. KristīneMerginaVingrošanas studijaValmieraS100:00:32.31
665. ModrisŠelegovičsTukumsV100:00:32.32
666. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķileV40100:00:32.33
667. RihardsPfeifleRīgaVN30100:00:32.33
668. JurisMortulevsRīgaVN40100:00:32.34
669. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN20100:00:32.36
670. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavplsV50100:00:32.39
671. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.S40100:00:32.41
672. ElīnaKondrāteRigaS100:00:32.42
673. KateIkaunieceLatefektsRīgaS100:00:32.43
674. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaSN40100:00:32.43
675. ElizaLiepinaLiepājaSN20100:00:32.44
676. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVAS100:00:32.46
677. MārtiņšKlīveKlīvesJelgavaVN30100:00:32.46
678. JānisKacēnsJelgavaVN30100:00:32.49
679. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN40100:00:32.49
680. MārtiņšDukātsOgreV40100:00:32.50
681. AinārsJansonsCēsis-SEBCēsisV50100:00:32.50
682. ArdisPlatkājisRīgaV50100:00:32.51
683. JānisIkaunieksLatefektsRīgaV100:00:32.52
684. AnitaIeviņaCēsisSN50100:00:32.52
685. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubs VentspilsVentspilsV40100:00:32.55
686. KasparsRullisRuļļiJelgavaVN40100:00:32.55
687. IlzeKaprāneFortumOZOLNIEKISN30100:00:32.56
688. MihailsSapoOlaineV60100:00:32.58
689. ŅikitaSkorbenkoJelgavaV100:00:32.60
690. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN40100:00:32.60
691. JānisVītoliņšPaskriesimRīgaV100:00:32.61
692. ElīnaAģeRWAValmieraS100:00:32.63
693. GuntaReinicāneJelgavaS100:00:32.66
694. LaurisIkaunieksSPORTLANDRigaVN20100:00:32.66
695. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīgaS100:00:32.67
696. IngusKaprānsFortumJelgavaVN40100:00:32.70
697. MadarsŠķiparsRīgaV100:00:32.73
698. ZitaZariņaRigaSN30100:00:32.73
699. ValdisBergsRīgaV100:00:32.74
700. AivisPoikānsRīgaV40100:00:32.75
701. VadmsKutukovsRīgaVN50100:00:32.75
702. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldusV100:00:32.79
703. GuntaBrazauskaJelgavaS100:00:32.79
704. KasparsPorietisĀdažiVN40100:00:32.81
705. GuntisDombursIndividualRīgaVN20100:00:32.82
706. JānisMiglānsWeekend MediaOgreVN20100:00:32.82
707. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeriVN40100:00:32.83
708. RaivisZonenbergsJelgavaVN30100:00:32.83
709. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasVentspilsSN20100:00:32.85
710. GuntarsKrasovskisRīgaV50100:00:32.86
711. AndisMiezītisRīgaVN30100:00:32.86
712. ErnestsLimbertsBauskaVNJ100:00:32.88
713. RaimondaGlebauskieneGlebukaiŠiauliaiSN20100:00:32.89
714. RobertsBrantsRīgaVNJ100:00:32.91
715. AleksandrsLisickisRīgaV100:00:32.94
716. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspilsV50100:00:32.94
717. AneteOzolaJelgavaSN40100:00:32.94
718. AneteGrandāneASK PatriaSN20100:00:32.95
719. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķiSN40100:00:32.95
720. RičardsDjakonovsJelgavaVNJ100:00:32.98
721. JurijsNazarovsDaugavpilsVN30100:00:32.98
722. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN30100:00:33.01
723. ZintisRovePenkulePenkuleVN30100:00:33.04
724. DaceRozīte-NovickaRīgaSN30100:00:33.07
725. LauraAnsevicaRigaSN30100:00:33.07
726. AnnijaMeteneJelgavaSN20100:00:33.10
727. ArtjomsSergijevičsJelgavaVNJ100:00:33.13
728. AnitaUrkauskaLiepājāSN30100:00:33.14
729. AndrisRozentālsRīgaVN40100:00:33.15
730. EmīlsPenēzisJelgavaV100:00:33.17
731. IlzeVolfa-KirilovaSwedbankRīgaSN30100:00:33.18
732. VijaBildereRīgaS100:00:33.19
733. DaceMačevskaTērveteSN30100:00:33.19
734. RaitisBardavskisDOKSJelgavaV100:00:33.23
735. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīgaSN50100:00:33.23
736. SaulisSkabeikisBūldozeri.lvMārupeV100:00:33.24
737. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV60100:00:33.25
738. NomedaKubilienePenki kalnaiMazeikiaiSN40100:00:33.25
739. MihailsPaladijsDaugavpilsV40100:00:33.26
740. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgavaV40100:00:33.29
741. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRigaV60100:00:33.30
742. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadonaSN30100:00:33.30
743. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ100:00:33.30
744. KyleVesterdahlRigaV100:00:33.31
745. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisJelgavaVN40100:00:33.32
746. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVN50100:00:33.32
747. ČeslavsGaidisRezekneV100:00:33.39
748. KristapsBauceJelgavaVN20100:00:33.39
749. AnitaGalašinaGlobal fitnessRīgaS100:00:33.40
750. OlenaFomenkoKharkivS100:00:33.44
751. IevaTaboreCarnikavaSN40100:00:33.44
752. IvetaFreimane5FJelgavaS40100:00:33.46
753. MārisOzolsJelgavaVN30100:00:33.48
754. RomānsJerjominsGarupeVN30100:00:33.50
755. OfēlijaKristiansoneKuldigaS100:00:33.51
756. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekneVNJ100:00:33.51
757. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraVN60100:00:33.51
758. AgitaDreimaneJelgavaSN20100:00:33.52
759. AnsisKupliswww.running.lvMārupeV40100:00:33.56
760. SandisSokolovsSalaspilsVN40100:00:33.56
761. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV100:00:33.57
762. VitaIelejaSkrīveriSN30100:00:33.59
763. AldisBulisDOKSJelgavaV100:00:33.65
764. KalvisMelderisJelgavas novadsVN20100:00:33.65
765. VinetaSkrastiņaCesisS50100:00:33.67
766. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpilsSN30100:00:33.72
767. JānisĀboliņšJelgavaV50100:00:33.73
768. LindaBergaSaldusSN30100:00:33.77
769. GuntarsRačisMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeVNJ100:00:33.79
770. DaigaKalniņaJelgavaS100:00:33.82
771. RaivisŠiraksJelgavaV40100:00:33.82
772. AneteViziņaRīgaS100:00:33.83
773. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN30100:00:33.83
774. AgneseBačinskaBTARīgaSN30100:00:33.84
775. IndulisTilgassRigaV40100:00:33.86
776. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgavaS40100:00:33.86
777. LaumaAstičaRīgaS100:00:33.88
778. ArtūrsČeirānsRīgaV100:00:33.88
779. JānisCunskisStirnubuks.lvJelgavaVN30100:00:33.89
780. MārisBergšteinsSalacgrīvaV100:00:33.90
781. EdgarsBrokansSPORTLANDJelgavaV100:00:33.94
782. TomsUčelnieksJelgavaVN20100:00:33.94
783. SauliusBuzasSiauliaiVN40100:00:33.95
784. AndrisDoveiksLatvijaIkšķileV40100:00:33.97
785. AigarsVaitkevicsJelgavaV50100:00:34.00
786. OskarsGrāvītisViss būs labi!SalacgrīvaV100:00:34.03
787. AleksandrsBelozubsJelgavaV100:00:34.04
788. MārtiņšGeidelsCarnikavaV100:00:34.05
789. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeSN30100:00:34.10
790. AnsisKoškinsJelgavaVN30100:00:34.12
791. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN40100:00:34.13
792. OskarsPopēnsD8 CorporationRīgaV40100:00:34.16
793. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāleS40100:00:34.16
794. LindaBalalaikoASK PatriaS100:00:34.16
795. ĀrisOzoliņšJelgavaVN30100:00:34.17
796. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsVN50100:00:34.17
797. MarksFedotovsJelgavaV100:00:34.19
798. VadimsSovetovsRigaV40100:00:34.21
799. DianaMiezīteRīgaSN30100:00:34.21
800. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN50100:00:34.22
801. ĢirtsAuniņšJelgavaV40100:00:34.24
802. AnniTatsiValgaS100:00:34.24
803. LindaHaukaCTSJelgavaS100:00:34.24
804. RodžersMatvejevsJelgavaVN30100:00:34.26
805. MadaraBergaRīgaS100:00:34.28
806. Roberta-GintaLeišavnieceSPORTLANDRīgaSNJ100:00:34.31
807. LeoVīksnaJelgavaVN40100:00:34.31
808. ArtemSteshanovJelgavaV100:00:34.32
809. UldisSemjonovsMangaļiJelgavaVN40100:00:34.32
810. ZaneMartinsoneRīgaSN30100:00:34.32
811. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalnsVN40100:00:34.34
812. JevgenijsIsakovsDaugavpilsV100:00:34.35
813. LeldeVancovičaMotumRīga-MežaparksSN50100:00:34.38
814. IvetaKalējaTukumsS100:00:34.40
815. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldusSN40100:00:34.41
816. SergejsZlotnikovsJelgavaVN40100:00:34.42
817. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN40100:00:34.42
818. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalacaV100:00:34.47
819. AnnaTarnopoļskaRīgaSN50100:00:34.47
820. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīgaS100:00:34.51
821. DinaZūdiņaTukumsS40100:00:34.51
822. AigarsOlavsJelgavaV100:00:34.52
823. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaSN40100:00:34.53
824. GunaSimanovičaOptic GuruDaugavpilsSN30100:00:34.54
825. RaivisMaķevicsBauskas decathlon teamBauskaV100:00:34.56
826. JurisMedvidsBūldozeri.lvBaložiV100:00:34.57
827. BaibaZadrakaMārupeS40100:00:34.59
828. AndisBrakmanisDOBELEV100:00:34.60
829. ArtursReinvaldsRīgaV100:00:34.63
830. MarksSutikaJelgavaV100:00:34.63
831. AivarsMalacanovsJelgavaV40100:00:34.64
832. EvijaDilāneBigbankSN30100:00:34.66
833. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmalaSN50100:00:34.72
834. IvarsJansonsJelgavaVN30100:00:34.78
835. IntarsAbražunsRīgaVN30100:00:34.80
836. AndrejsLeškevičsRīgaVN30100:00:34.81
837. KonstantinsOševerovsAccenture LatviaRīgaV100:00:34.82
838. SigitaPerminaPrintfulRīgaSN20100:00:34.82
839. PaulaVīkaRĪGAS100:00:34.85
840. EmīlsStūrītisJūrmalaV100:00:34.85
841. ReinisBrīvībaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgavaV100:00:34.89
842. DmitriyKrivkoJelgavaVN20100:00:34.90
843. LindaBerķe-BergaRīgaS100:00:34.91
844. AlvisMillersJelgavaVN30100:00:34.92
845. AgrisOzoliņšJelgavaVN30100:00:34.93
846. AivarsCepītis_Vaidavas pag.V60100:00:34.94
847. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40100:00:34.97
848. ArtjomsKuzinsFortumJelgavaVNJ100:00:34.98
849. KristīneLejaOzolniekiSN30100:00:34.98
850. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novadsS100:00:35.00
851. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgavaS100:00:35.00
852. LailaCeikaValmieraS50100:00:35.01
853. RobertsRamanisJelgavaVNJ100:00:35.01
854. ValdisIvanovsTukumsVN30100:00:35.05
855. RandaMisāneLiepājaS100:00:35.08
856. LīvaZariņaLondonaSN20100:00:35.09
857. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciSēmeVNJ100:00:35.10
858. AmeliMazureZoorbaganRīgaS100:00:35.11
859. LaurisViļumsJelgavaVN30100:00:35.11
860. TatjanaRibkinaRīgaSN30100:00:35.11
861. SindijaLiepiņaCarnikavaS100:00:35.13
862. MāraKrūmiņaJNSCJelgavaSNJ100:00:35.15
863. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVN40100:00:35.16
864. InaEigenfeldeSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaS100:00:35.17
865. MontaKrilovaRigaSN20100:00:35.18
866. JānisOzersJelgavaV50100:00:35.19
867. ZaigaSmikarsteJelgavaSN20100:00:35.20
868. LindaPiterāneFIZIOFITDaugavpilsSN20100:00:35.21
869. GintaGusareRīgaSN50100:00:35.21
870. JānisKaupersRigaV100:00:35.24
871. KasparsStrazdsRīgaV100:00:35.27
872. RolandsRudovskisJelgavaVN20100:00:35.27
873. JustīneSavitskaRun With AnitaRīgaS100:00:35.28
874. RaisaMarčinkussk OzolniekiJelgavaSN50100:00:35.28
875. DainisMētersJelgavaV40100:00:35.29
876. Daniels-DāvidsZaļezinskisJelgavaVTB100:00:35.30
877. AndreyMakhoninmoscowVN50100:00:35.32
878. VladislavsZinovskisMOREX.LVRīgaVN30100:00:35.34
879. EvitaKrilovaOzolniekiSN40100:00:35.34
880. JānisVanagsRīgaVN30100:00:35.35
881. RaivisVilūnsRīgaVN20100:00:35.37
882. EstereRomanovskaOlainfarmOlaineS100:00:35.38
883. ZaneMatuļoneSporta centrs JuglaRīgaS100:00:35.40
884. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaV100:00:35.41
885. IlzeSniegaJelgavaS100:00:35.45
886. InetaTannenbergaRĪGASN50100:00:35.45
887. IlonaFričeSchrodersRīgaS40100:00:35.46
888. FrankMissbergerMünsterV50100:00:35.48
889. KirilsJemeljanenkoRigaVN20100:00:35.48
890. RaimondsEglītisOZOLNIEKIVN30100:00:35.49
891. MilenaBikovaJelgavaSNJ100:00:35.49
892. LaumaSarguneRīgaSN30100:00:35.50
893. AivarsBrokansJelgavaV100:00:35.51
894. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN40100:00:35.51
895. AndrejsMovļaikoRigaVN30100:00:35.56
896. AleksandrsLibensonsRīgaV40100:00:35.57
897. VitaDimitreGrobiņaSN30100:00:35.58
898. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN30100:00:35.60
899. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobeleS40100:00:35.61
900. GuntisZemītisJelgavaVN60100:00:35.61
901. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVN50100:00:35.61
902. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdažiS100:00:35.63
903. IevaOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSN40100:00:35.64
904. JānisBergsRīgaVN20100:00:35.66
905. RičardsTrestjansJelgavaVNJ100:00:35.67
906. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneSpuņciemsS100:00:35.69
907. IngusVuškārnieksJelgavaVN40100:00:35.69
908. GintsDakšaJūrmalaV100:00:35.75
909. MāraĻevčenkoRīgaSN30100:00:35.76
910. IevaHeimaneJelgavaSN30100:00:35.77
911. SilvijaErvikaMaratona klubsAizputeSN50100:00:35.80
912. IlzePoikāneJelgavaSN50100:00:35.80
913. DaceVilgerteDrakulas olasRīgaS40100:00:35.81
914. SandraStrēleJelgavaSN30100:00:35.82
915. GlebsBikovsJelgavaVN40100:00:35.83
916. ViktorijaPurinaRigaSN30100:00:35.84
917. VirdžīnijaLaube-VītiņaRīgaSN30100:00:35.91
918. AndrejsAndrejevsJelgavaVN40100:00:35.95
919. AliseJanvāreTērveteSNJ100:00:35.96
920. ArtūrsLevinsOlainfarmOlaineVN20100:00:35.96
921. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekneSN30100:00:35.97
922. IlzeZaščerinskaRīgaSN30100:00:35.98
923. EvitaFrančenkoJurmalaSN30100:00:36.02
924. AļonaVirviča-JansoneJelgavaSN30100:00:36.07
925. AneteVičmaneRīgaSN20100:00:36.07
926. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN30100:00:36.08
927. JanisAlenciksADAZIV40100:00:36.09
928. DidzisVeinbergsValmieraVN30100:00:36.11
929. ArtūrsBolmanisJelgavaVN30100:00:36.11
930. RonaldsLočmelisĶegumsVN30100:00:36.12
931. JānisVillaRīgaVN40100:00:36.19
932. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN30100:00:36.19
933. JurģisĶikulisJelgavaVN30100:00:36.22
934. GitaMucenieceMaratona klubsRundāles novadsSN30100:00:36.23
935. LieneKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmieraS100:00:36.25
936. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīgaS100:00:36.26
937. NormundsVimbaJelgavaVN30100:00:36.31
938. ElīnaKireRīgaS100:00:36.32
939. DāvidsRamlavsDobeles 1.vidusskolaDobeles nov.VNJ100:00:36.32
940. MargitaLagzdinaRīgaSN40100:00:36.35
941. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalaSN50100:00:36.35
942. VarisBurkānsJelgavaVNJ100:00:36.40
943. IlzeOsīteJelgavaSN30100:00:36.41
944. AgneseFedukovičaBTARīgaSN20100:00:36.42
945. AgneseGedrovicajelgavaS100:00:36.44
946. ValērijaVtorovaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN30100:00:36.44
947. LauraDzepukaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSNJ100:00:36.46
948. DaivaBatakienePenki kalnaiMazeikiaiSN30100:00:36.50
949. KristaBomeJelgavaS100:00:36.51
950. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVN40100:00:36.53
951. SigneTomsoneRīgaS40100:00:36.55
952. SantaĀboliņa#89CēsisSN30100:00:36.55
953. MikusLācisRīgaV40100:00:36.56
954. IvetaIlstereRīgaSN40100:00:36.58
955. IneseLībieteD8 CorporationRīgaS100:00:36.62
956. ArtursBabašinsRīgaV100:00:36.63
957. ArtūrsPitrānsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVN30100:00:36.63
958. JanisAdamovics-RatsJelgavaVN60100:00:36.63
959. VeronikaJermakova-OdegovaRígaS100:00:36.66
960. JelizavetaSukorcevaAneS100:00:36.67
961. AgitaKolodaTalsiS40100:00:36.67
962. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN50100:00:36.69
963. AliseDamlicaJelgavaSN30100:00:36.71
964. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN40100:00:36.71
965. GunitaButāneZemgales ZiņasJelgavaS40100:00:36.72
966. LīgaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsiS40100:00:36.73
967. OlgaGrickevičaRigaS50100:00:36.74
968. VitaFjodorovaJurmalaSN30100:00:36.80
969. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVN30100:00:36.83
970. IngaRītereOgreSN20100:00:36.83
971. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN30100:00:36.84
972. AigaAnitenaJelgavaS40100:00:36.86
973. AliseGaidulePrintfulRīgaS100:00:36.89
974. AnnaDanceRīgas satiksmeRĪGASN40100:00:36.90
975. EgijaKravcovaJelgavaSN30100:00:36.95
976. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40100:00:36.96
977. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN30100:00:36.99
978. RičardsVectirānsTirāniSalaspilsV100:00:37.03
979. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN30100:00:37.06
980. NataliaDulotinaRigaSN30100:00:37.10
981. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN20100:00:37.11
982. ElīzaOzoliņaRīgaS100:00:37.12
983. IgorsOrlovsJelgavaVN40100:00:37.12
984. AlessandroMessinaMilanVN40100:00:37.17
985. ArtaSilkāneRīgaSN50100:00:37.19
986. EvitaOzolaBauskaSN40100:00:37.20
987. KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN20100:00:37.23
988. DaceKrievaRīgaSN30100:00:37.27
989. UldisReinicānsJelgavaVN40100:00:37.28
990. SigneSimsoneRīgaSNJ100:00:37.29
991. JānisKanuševskisRīgaVN30100:00:37.31
992. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīgaS40100:00:37.37
993. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereLiepājaSN20100:00:37.37
994. IevaUstupaBurbulīte un radiRigaSN40100:00:37.37
995. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepājaSN20100:00:37.37
996. SanitaAdamovičaJelgavaS100:00:37.38
997. ZandaKiršteineJelgavaSN30100:00:37.40
998. EdvardsBenķisJelgavaVNJ100:00:37.43
999. DanaRudzīte-LočmeleKalnciems, Jelgavas novadsS100:00:37.44
1000. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN60100:00:37.47
1001. ŅinaPiskunovaRigaSN30100:00:37.52
1002. MalvīneVerneraRīgaSN20100:00:37.55
1003. MaijaVītiņaValmieraSN20100:00:37.59
1004. ArtūrsDidrihsonsJelgavaVNJ100:00:37.59
1005. SanitaOzoliņaJelgavaSN40100:00:37.66
1006. ZaneSproģeRīgaS100:00:37.68
1007. IvarsKoreTalsiVN40100:00:37.72
1008. MargaritaLāžeJelgavaSN30100:00:37.82
1009. MontaLācāneMārupeS100:00:37.84
1010. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgavaV100:00:37.88
1011. KasparsOzersRīgaVN30100:00:37.91
1012. SofjaGavrilovaOlainfarmOlaineS100:00:37.94
1013. JevgeņijsPutronoksJelgavaVN30100:00:37.95
1014. JurisJoņinsSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ100:00:37.97
1015. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririgaV50100:00:38.00
1016. IlzeGalviņaOlaines pagastsSN30100:00:38.00
1017. AndrisMelnisOlainfarmRīgaV100:00:38.03
1018. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraV50100:00:38.05
1019. ĢirtsLapšinsSwedbankJelgavaVN30100:00:38.11
1020. InaLībekaTalsiSN40100:00:38.11
1021. RaitisGrasisValmieraVN20100:00:38.13
1022. LeldeStrautiņaJaunpilsSN20100:00:38.18
1023. ZitaKreinerteLiepājaSN20100:00:38.26
1024. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN40100:00:38.28
1025. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS40100:00:38.32
1026. AndrejsFjodorovsJūrmalaVN30100:00:38.36
1027. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN40100:00:38.41
1028. DaceJaunķīķeRīgaS100:00:38.42
1029. ZitaGudauskieneSilaleSN50100:00:38.42
1030. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaSN30100:00:38.46
1031. LelaTerasviliRigaSN50100:00:38.47
1032. NikolajsTaranenkoJelgavaV100:00:38.56
1033. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN40100:00:38.56
1034. KristīnaĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKValdemārpilsS40100:00:38.58
1035. IlzeOrinskaLiepājaS100:00:38.63
1036. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsS100:00:38.65
1037. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgavaVN40100:00:38.71
1038. SantaSiksnaLiepājaSN40100:00:38.73
1039. RasaLiachoviene5 kalnaiMazeikiaiSN40100:00:38.77
1040. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN60100:00:38.81
1041. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaS100:00:38.86
1042. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN40100:00:38.86
1043. OlegsSluscenkovsRigaV100:00:38.90
1044. IvārsMelnisOlainfarmOlaineVN60100:00:38.91
1045. SvensNaumočkinsLiepājaV100:00:38.92
1046. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīgaV100:00:38.96
1047. AndaCielavaOlainfarmJelgavaS100:00:38.97
1048. AnnaRemeņukaJelgavaS100:00:38.98
1049. DaceValtereJēkabpilsSN20100:00:39.01
1050. InitaKlidzejaRīgaSN20100:00:39.03
1051. ElizabeteDārznieceJelgavaSNJ100:00:39.04
1052. MaksimsKlimanovičsNavisoftRigaVN30100:00:39.06
1053. JoshuaKaserRīgaVN40100:00:39.15
1054. ValdisŠteinhards2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgavaV100:00:39.19
1055. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgavaV100:00:39.22
1056. KsenijaGaideRezekneSN20100:00:39.23
1057. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN40100:00:39.24
1058. IlvijaJakaneIK AuseklisĶegumsSN20100:00:39.24
1059. IevaJaunslavieteRīgaSN20100:00:39.25
1060. SoileSildTallinnS40100:00:39.34
1061. IntaHansoneDobeleSN40100:00:39.35
1062. RamonaSunepaJūrmalaS100:00:39.37
1063. OskarsZīleJelgavaVN20100:00:39.38
1064. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekneSN30100:00:39.39
1065. MārisValtiņšRĪgaVN60100:00:39.43
1066. AlīnaDzeņuševaIecavaS100:00:39.49
1067. OskarsBurmeistersRīgaV100:00:39.49
1068. InitaKažociņaJelgavaSN30100:00:39.54
1069. DiānaUlaseJelgavaS40100:00:39.56
1070. SimonaNeimaneAstarte-NaftaIecavaSN20100:00:39.58
1071. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgavaVN60100:00:39.58
1072. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKESN30100:00:39.62
1073. AnzhelaLavysh-MinskSN30100:00:39.67
1074. JustsJanišsValmieraVN30100:00:39.68
1075. IneseGrigaleĀdažiSN40100:00:39.68
1076. GunitaPilandereJelgavaSN30100:00:39.69
1077. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneSN40100:00:39.69
1078. AnnijaKārkliņaRīgaSN20100:00:39.71
1079. IlzeBērziņaJelgavaSN20100:00:39.72
1080. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeVN40100:00:39.74
1081. SimonaSunepaSaldusS100:00:39.75
1082. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVN40100:00:39.75
1083. ŅikitaJaroševičsJelgavaV100:00:39.76
1084. SanijaVestfāleZAS PārgaujaCēsisSNJ100:00:39.78
1085. ValdisPatmalnieksJelgavaVN20100:00:39.81
1086. LauraKudeLiepājaSN20100:00:39.81
1087. IvetaPoišaJelgavaS100:00:39.87
1088. LieneAndersoneRigaSN30100:00:39.96
1089. KristīneKudumaJelgavaS100:00:40.02
1090. IļjaSpirts5piratiJelgavaVNJ100:00:40.03
1091. ArvisStankēvičsJelgavaVN30100:00:40.03
1092. RaivisĶīselisJelgavaV100:00:40.05
1093. OlgaSaveļjevaOlainfarmOlaineSN20100:00:40.05
1094. MatīssOšānsJelgavaVNJ100:00:40.06
1095. BaibaVeļikaJelgavaSN30100:00:40.06
1096. IevaGalenieceIevasRīgaSN30100:00:40.07
1097. DaceBurkāneJelgavaSN40100:00:40.08
1098. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldusS100:00:40.13
1099. BeāteOrlovaRigaSN20100:00:40.15
1100. DaceLāmaRīgaS40100:00:40.21
1101. ZaneSkudrīteIecavaSN40100:00:40.26
1102. EmīlsDāvidsValmieraVN20100:00:40.26
1103. ElīnaBērziņaMārupeS100:00:40.29
1104. IlzeŠteraAstarte-NaftaJelgavaSN20100:00:40.29
1105. JolantaNordenaZālīši PlusVentspilsS100:00:40.30
1106. JeļenaKlimanovičaJelgavaSN20100:00:40.30
1107. IgorsŠevčuksRigaVN30100:00:40.30
1108. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVNJ100:00:40.35
1109. IngūnaSemjonovaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN40100:00:40.35
1110. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasDobeleSN40100:00:40.38
1111. IlvaBrenčaTUKUMSSN50100:00:40.48
1112. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVN30100:00:40.53
1113. ArmandsŠatrovskisJelgavaVN40100:00:40.54
1114. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaV40100:00:40.58
1115. RihardsPuķānsMārupeVN20100:00:40.58
1116. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleRīgaSN20100:00:40.58
1117. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaS40100:00:40.59
1118. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīgaSN30100:00:40.60
1119. AijaMiķīteJelgavaSN30100:00:40.69
1120. SandijaZaščerinskaRĪGASN30100:00:40.72
1121. EvelīnaPaurniete#89CĒSISSN20100:00:40.72
1122. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgavaS100:00:40.73
1123. SantaBirģeleRīgaS100:00:40.74
1124. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmieraV60100:00:40.75
1125. KitijaGeidāneSaldusS100:00:40.80
1126. JānisBirģelisKokneseV50100:00:40.84
1127. MatīssActiņšJelgavaVN20100:00:40.85
1128. AnceDaibeJelgavaSNJ100:00:40.87
1129. SintijaFīlipsoneRīgaSNJ100:00:40.88
1130. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaSN20100:00:40.94
1131. SantaVoicišaeMaja.lvRigaSN30100:00:40.94
1132. EdgarsAnstrātsJelgavaVN20100:00:40.95
1133. IneseKrižanauskaJelgavaSN50100:00:40.97
1134. KristīneKacēnaJelgavaSN30100:00:41.00
1135. KristapsEglisJelgavaVN30100:00:41.04
1136. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETRīgaV50100:00:41.08
1137. SergejsBondarenkoJelgavaVN20100:00:41.17
1138. RaivoŽēperisR+RīgaVN30100:00:41.22
1139. ZaneDaibeJelgavaSN30100:00:41.26
1140. DenissBartaševičsAna6isTbIRigaVN30100:00:41.28
1141. AnželaSomaTheaudimafiaJelgavaSN30100:00:41.29
1142. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN50100:00:41.32
1143. SolvitaSamaJelgavaSN30100:00:41.38
1144. VitaOļeiņikaeMaja.lvRigaSN20100:00:41.43
1145. ArtūrsLillaisJelgavaV100:00:41.44
1146. IngunaLeibusJelgavaSN50100:00:41.52
1147. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaSN20100:00:41.54
1148. GintautasStankusŠiauliaiVN40100:00:41.54
1149. OlgaDadeikaRīgaSN40100:00:41.57
1150. ArinaRumyantsevaPleskavaS100:00:41.58
1151. LoretaKreicaĶekavaSNJ100:00:41.63
1152. DaigaZvejnieceindividuāliOzolnieku novadsSN50100:00:41.63
1153. MārtiņšŠtālsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgavaVN30100:00:41.66
1154. ArnisVērmelss/k OzolniekiJelgavaV60100:00:41.78
1155. JānisEglājsJelgavaVN40100:00:41.78
1156. Armands-HenrijsZariņšRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVNJ100:00:42.04
1157. JānisKronbergsĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSRīgaVN30100:00:42.11
1158. LinardsMaidoM&KJelgavaVN20100:00:42.14
1159. KitijaMilgraveJelgavaSN20100:00:42.25
1160. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgavaVN50100:00:42.31
1161. AivarsFogelisRīgaV100:00:42.34
1162. SandijaOzoliņaSandijas komandaJelgavaSN20100:00:42.35
1163. AgneseRaubenaRigaS100:00:42.36
1164. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV100:00:42.44
1165. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīgaVN30100:00:42.51
1166. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpilsSN20100:00:42.53
1167. GundegaŠiliņaJelgavas pisētaJelgavaSN40100:00:42.55
1168. KārlisKalniņš-VindedzkalnsVSK NOSKRIENRīgaVN50100:00:42.61
1169. EveritaRomuleRīgaSN40100:00:42.63
1170. AivisLandmanisSPORTLANDJelgavaVN20100:00:42.66
1171. AinārsŠiliņšJelgavaVN50100:00:42.70
1172. AijaApsītewww.ergolietas.lvMārupeSN40100:00:42.95
1173. IngaPrule-MundaJelgavaSN30100:00:42.99
1174. JurijsSeļezņovsJelgavaV60100:00:43.07
1175. MārtiņšKrūklītisJelgavaVNJ100:00:43.07
1176. ZaneOzoliņaJelgavaSN30100:00:43.10
1177. VitaStudenteJelgavaSN40100:00:43.17
1178. IevaSoldatenokaJelgavaSN30100:00:43.26
1179. EdgarsKrumiņšJelgavaVN30100:00:43.42
1180. KristīneRutkaJelgavaSN20100:00:43.50
1181. Pauls-PēterisBarkānsJelgavaVNJ100:00:43.51
1182. OskarsLeibusJelgavaVN30100:00:43.56
1183. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīgaSN20100:00:43.60
1184. MadaraRomānovaLiepājaSN20100:00:43.66
1185. GrietaAmerikaSiguldaSNJ100:00:43.66
1186. ArmandsŽidanoksJelgavaVNJ100:00:43.74
1187. SimonaRutkovskaRīgaSN20100:00:44.05
1188. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaSN50100:00:44.10
1189. KristīneGailīteRīgaSN20100:00:44.19
1190. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīgaVN30100:00:44.26
1191. PaulaPočaJelgavaSNJ100:00:44.37
1192. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgreV100:00:44.39
1193. DaceDaubureJelgavaSN30100:00:44.51
1194. AnceKoškinaJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzijaSNJ100:00:44.53
1195. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVNJ100:00:44.63
1196. LīgaGaņģīteGaņģīšiStūnīšiSN30100:00:44.63
1197. EdmundsJegorovsJelgavaVNJ100:00:44.63
1198. KristapsLīsmanisJelgavaVN30100:00:44.74
1199. ŅinaFlaksmaneБегунЫRigaSN30100:00:44.77
1200. JurisRozgulsRigaVN60100:00:44.82
1201. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN60100:00:44.93
1202. MadaraDarģeJelgavaSNJ100:00:45.00
1203. DaceMarķitāneSPORTLANDRīgaSN20100:00:45.06
1204. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN20100:00:45.32
1205. AmandaBanisterTexas RangersRigaS100:00:45.42
1206. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele regionSN50100:00:45.49
1207. IlzeOzolaTrikātas pagastsSN20100:00:45.49
1208. ArmandsKrastenbergsRīgaVN30100:00:45.84
1209. AlekseyAlekseyonokRigaV100:00:46.01
1210. NatalijaGrigorjevaJelgavāSN30100:00:46.71
1211. MadaraVdovičenkoSPORTLANDRīgaSN20100:00:46.75
1212. VasiljsCeplisJelgavaVN40100:00:46.78
1213. KrišjānisPētersonsJelgavaV100:00:46.96
1214. TiinaTeidlaTallinnS100:00:47.03
1215. VintraAntropovaRīgaSN40100:00:47.06
1216. MarjamaPumpureJelgavaSN20100:00:47.27
1217. LīgaRakšteMaratona klubsRīgaSN20100:00:47.50
1218. MadaraUstinovaiveta boicova,jānis kapiņš un madara ustinoa.vlmieraSN20100:00:47.50
1219. DaigaBurveJelgavaS100:00:47.53
1220. MārisGrīnbergsRīgaV40100:00:47.67
1221. AliseTrukšāneJelgavaSN20100:00:47.71
1222. ValentinsKravčenkoRīgaV60100:00:48.07
1223. IngaMelneOlainfarmOlaineSN50100:00:49.32
1224. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgavaVNJ100:00:49.33
1225. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaV60100:00:49.76
1226. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaVN40100:00:49.94
1227. EvitaBergaJelgavaSN30100:00:49.97
1228. IlzeSaukāneBTAIkšķileSN40100:00:50.23
1229. RolandsLaščenkovsJelgavaVNJ100:00:51.42
1230. AivarsBlaumanisSPORTLANDIecavaVN50100:00:52.47
1231. AgitaPoleSPORTLANDRīgaS100:00:52.81
1232. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaSN30100:00:53.50
1233. AigarsVasariņšJelgavaVN50100:00:53.57
1234. KarīnaBogdanovaJelgavaSNJ100:00:53.69
1235. JānisKļemenkovsSWEDBANKRĪgaVN30100:00:53.81
1236. DenisaPreimaneSwedbankMārupeSN30100:00:54.31
1237. GundegaJankovskaJelgavaSN20100:00:56.69
1238. AleksandrsMečtanovsJelgavaVN20100:00:57.46
1239. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+JelgavaVN60100:00:57.99
1240. ElmīraBudajevaJelgavaSNJ100:00:58.97
1241. LidijaLočmeleJelgavaSN40100:00:59.52
1242. IneseLeoho-ČudareJelgavaSNUJ100:00:59.52
1243. ZaneSāvičaJelgavaSN20100:01:00.11
1244. OļesjaKarpenkoJelgavaSNJ100:01:01.38
1245. EvitaVīksnaJelgavaSN30100:01:08.30
1246. JānisBarkānsJelgavaVN40100:01:08.59
1247. AtisIlstersRīgaVN40100:01:14.73